16e TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Le tchimbé raid : Fort de France - Basse Pointe (85.4 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
1 LE NORMAND GUILLAUME M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL QUECHUA
2 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
3 MALEAU WILLY M V1 FRA
4 EMONIDES MARIE-CHANTAL F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
5 LE SAUX CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA TEAM TRAIL HOKA
6 TRAMMA FRED M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
7 RAMANICK STELVE M SE FRA
8 GREGO WIDY M V2 FRA
9 LACRAMPE LOUIS-FÉLIX M V1 FRA MANIKOU
10 LUCAS MAURICE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE-R/MADININA TEAM TRAIL
11 LEFEVRE MARC M SE FRA
12 NEDELEC FANNY F SE FRA
13 LIN GUY-ALBERT M V1 FRA TCHIMBE-R/ASPTT
14 MARTIN JOCELYN M SE FRA ALTITUDES TROPICALES
15 MICHERON GÉRALDINE F SE FRA MANIKOU
16 CLEDELIN HERVÉ M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
17 ALBOUY CEDRIC M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
18 GUSTO PHILIPPE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
19 ANEXIME ALAIN M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
20 BARAULT LUDWIG M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
21 SAUVAGNAC XAVIER M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
22 MOTYL ROMAIN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
23 ARICAT FÉLIX M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
24 VIGILANT LEON M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
25 VICHERY NICOLAS M SE FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
26 BILL FRANÇOIS M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
27 BAZELAIRE FABIEN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
28 ZAPHA GÉRARD M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
29 BAJOC THIERRY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
30 HODOUL SYLVAIN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
31 CASATI PATRICK M V2 FRA MANIKOU
32 LAUNAY CAROLE F SE FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
33 ETIENNE BERTRAND M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
34 LECONTE ISABELLE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE-R/MADININA TEAM TRAIL
35 ZOZIME-CAVERY DANIELLE F V1 FRA ACS
36 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
37 SUZANNE JEAN BAPTISTE M SE FRA
38 CAPPE BENJAMIN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
39 TAYE JOSEPH M V1 FRA TCHIMBE-R/MADININA TEAM TRAIL
40 BARDES CYRIL M SE FRA CSLG REDOUTE
41 LASSOURCE SÉBASTIEN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
42 MARTINAN PATRICK M V1 FRA
43 REGNAUD PAUL M V1 FRA S/L US ARNAGE
44 YVIN ERWAN M SE FRA US ARNAGE
45 CHARLEC FÉLIX M V2 FRA MANIKOU
46 LEOTY PASCAL M V1 FRA
47 VIODE EMMANUEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
48 FREUND LAURE F SE FRA
49 HILLION PATRICK M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
50 HILLION CLAUDE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
51 BENOIT LUDOVIC M V1 FRA UNION SPORTIVE D ARNAGE
52 HENIGFELD FREDERIC M V1 FRA CSA GENDARMERIE 66
53 PRALAIN LUDOVIC M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
54 THERESINE MARIUS M V2 FRA MANIKOU
55 FERRER FREDERIC M V1 FRA MANIKOU
56 METIVIER DAVID M SE FRA AS MARTIGNE BRIAND
57 LÉCURU RÉMI M SE FRA
58 DE QUILLACQ ARNAUD M SE FRA
59 LAISNE DAVID M SE FRA MANIKOU
60 NIEDZIELSKI ARNAUD M V1 FRA
61 VIAUD YANNICK M V1 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
62 GUICHARD PASCAL M V2 FRA MANIKOU
63 PIETTRE ALEXIS M V1 FRA
64 BURVENIQUE ROMAIN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
65 GAUTHIER FLORENT M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
66 DHAYER JEROME M V1 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
67 VANLAETHEM DAMIEN M SE FRA CNRBT
68 JULIUS TEDDY M SE FRA MANIKOU
69 FIRMIN FABRICE M SE FRA ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AIR FRANCE
70 GARCON ROLAND M V1 FRA ASC POLICE/GO SPORT972
71 CISSÉ JOHN M V1 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
72 REYNAUD ERIC M V2 FRA
73 DESSILLA STEPHANE M SE FRA OKIDOSPORT NUTRITION
74 JOUSSET TONY M SE FRA
75 BRESLAU GREGORY M SE FRA TEAM NO LIMIT
76 CANTOBION TONY M V2 FRA DINAMIK CLUB MOREN-VERT
77 CAREL JEAN-CLAUDE M V1 FRA
78 MOUTINHO ARTHUR M SE FRA
79 KERHERVE CYRILLE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
80 SIBY SOLÈNE F SE FRA
81 MALONGA GABRIELLE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
82 ALMAR NATHALIE F SE FRA
83 BIELLMANN XAVIER M SE FRA
84 CAGE JOCELYN M V1 FRA MANIKOU
85 VAIDIE DAMIEN M SE FRA
86 GURY YANN M V1 FRA
87 COUCHI XAVIER M SE FRA
88 EPAILLARD ROMUALD M SE FRA
89 CHAVET CÉDRIC M SE FRA MORVAN OXYGENE/ALTITUDES TROPICALES
90 MASSE DANIEL M V2 FRA
91 NAUDIN DOMINIQUE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
92 ADAM BLUM M V1 FRA
93 DANGUY DES DESERTS GILDAS M SE FRA
94 DOURISBOURE PEIO M SE FRA TRANSKARUKÉRA
95 LOSBAR JOSÉ M V2 FRA TRANSKARUKÉRA
96 EDOUARD SYLVAIN M V1 FRA MANIKOU
97 BIABIANY YVAN M SE FRA TEAM NO LIMIT/ALTITUDE TROPICALE
98 ALLIBERT NICOLAS M SE FRA
99 HELENE JOSIANE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
100 DORIZON JERRY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
101 JACOBIERE HENRI M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
102 CASIMIR ALEX M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
103 MARTINON GABY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
104 LOUKA MARC-JULIEN M SE FRA SAM HORIZON 2000
105 COUPAT JEAN-ALEXANDRE M SE FRA TCHIMBE-R/MADININA TEAM TRAIL
106 NERET RONY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
107 JUBENOT ROLANDE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
108 VROUST GÉRARD M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
109 BLONDEAU PATRICK M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
110 ADÉLAÏDE YANNICK M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
111 FORGARD GERMAIN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
112 MACABRE CAMILLE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE-R/MADININA TEAM TRAIL
113 BERTOLI GERARD M V1 FRA MANIKOU
114 VELMONT SEBASTIEN JULIEN M V2 FRA ASPTT
115 THINE CLAUDE M V2 FRA
116 ZAMI MANUEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
117 BRUNET ALAIN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
118 FILOPON LAURE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
119 BERNARD FREDDY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
120 LEFEBVRE THIERRY M V2 FRA TCHIMBE-R/MADININA TEAM TRAIL
121 HOSPICE JEAN-PIERRE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE-R/SAM HORIZON2000
122 BRACO GRATIEN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
123 DESSERPRIT PASCALE F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
124 BRIERE FRANÇOIS M SE FRA
125 ALLAIN RÉGIS M SE FRA CSLG REDOUTE
126 GABUT FABIEN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
127 FRAISSEIX KARINE F V1 FRA ALTITUDES TROPICALES
128 GOHIN BORGHESI DELPHINE F V1 FRA ALTITUDES TROPICALES
129 LIONNET CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA ALTITUDES TROPICALES
130 NISSLE STEPHANE M V1 FRA
131 ALEXIA MAURILLE M SE FRA
132 NERET JOEL M V1 FRA AVENIR PÉLÉEN
133 DEBAY MARC M V1 FRA
134 CÔTE-DERNIER CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
135 OZIER-LAFONTAINE MICHEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
136 BENETO MICHELLE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
137 BIEMMI TIZIANO M SE FRA RSMA MADININA TRIATHLON
138 BREHINIER SANDRA F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
139 FIBLEUIL YVON M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
140 LIND SÉBASTIEN M SE FRA RSMA TRIATHLON
141 ARRONDELL OLIVIER M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
142 DE SCHOUWER AYMERIC M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
143 AURRY SYLVAIN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
144 SAINT-JEAN CHARLY M V1 FRA MANIKOU
145 GROS DESORMEAUX FRANÇOIS M SE FRA
146 ROMAGNE RAYMOND M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
147 BULLET ALEX M V2 FRA
148 LIÉNAFA MITRY M V1 FRA MIRSA-LOISIR
149 FAHY FABRICE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
150 JAUNIAUX ANTHONY M SE FRA
151 AVERTY YANN M SE FRA
152 AUSSAGE MICHAEL M SE FRA 1RSMA
153 LACHAISE JEAN-ROBERT M SE FRA 1RSMA
154 PINGANAUD PAUL M SE FRA 1RSMA
156 THEZENAS EDOUARD M V2 FRA
157 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
158 GARCIA JEAN-LUC M V2 FRA
159 ROUSSET MÉLANIE F SE FRA TEAM MAMMUT
160 PETIT DANIEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
161 COURANT GUY M V2 FRA
162 GOYON NICOLAS M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
163 BERENICE SEBASTIEN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
164 BABILLON FABRICE M V1 FRA LA GAULOISE
165 DANGUY DES DÉSERTS XAVIER M SE FRA
166 SINCERE FABIENNE F V1 FRA ALTITUDES TROPICALES
167 BABIN JONES PHILIPPE M SE FRA
168 APPIN MAURILLE M V1 FRA