16e TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbé du Piton : Morne Rouge - Basse Pointe (29 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
600 EMONIDES MICHEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
601 MAHDI LOÏC M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
602 LERY EDDY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
603 MONTANÉ CLÉMENTINE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
604 GRADUEL ISABELLE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
605 CATOL PHILIBERT M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
606 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
607 MANFREDONIA CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA MANIKOU
608 RIFFLART LAURENT M V1 FRA FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB
609 BAUDE DAVID M SE FRA MANIKOU
610 BAZABAS DINGAN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
611 VEYRADIER PASCAL M SE FRA
612 TOUZEAU NATACHA F SE FRA
613 DARMANTÉ CARINE F SE FRA AVENTURES ET CANYON
614 RUTECKI ALEXANDRE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
615 MARTIAL JOSE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
616 LANDRY LUCETTE-ANDRÉE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
617 MULLER FRANCK M V1 FRA COURSE ÉVASION
618 ROIMARMIER CYRILLE M SE FRA
619 BOUTILLIER STEPHANE M SE FRA
620 BENOIT JEZABEL F SE FRA
621 LORAIN THOMAS M V1 FRA
622 SOLBIAC WEIT M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
623 CLEMENT THIERRY M V1 FRA
624 LEANDRE RUDY M SE FRA PASS RUNNING
625 ANNETTE TEDDY M SE FRA
626 PAYOUX YANN M SE FRA
627 DOUILLET MATTHIEU M V1 FRA
628 CASTIES OLIVIER M V1 FRA
629 DAVID ANNIE F V2 FRA U S ARNAGE
630 CLÉMENT WILLIAM M SE FRA
631 LAZARD CHRISTELLE F SE FRA
632 MORET XAVIER M SE FRA
633 ROUX PASCAL M V1 FRA COURSE EVASION
634 BERARD BENOIT M V1 FRA AVENIR PÉLÉEN
635 JACQUES JEAN-FRANÇOIS M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
636 BOUTIN ARMELLE F V1 FRA
637 MARTIN DAMIEN M V1 FRA
638 RICOLLEAU FABRICE M SE FRA
639 MALHERBE VINCENT M SE FRA
640 TISON THIERRY M V1 FRA
641 BLANPAIN JEAN-PAUL M V2 FRA
642 CADIOT FRÉDÉRIC M SE FRA
643 BOSCHETTI STEPHAN M SE FRA
644 CHARLERY SONIA F V1 FRA
645 SIVATTE JOHAN M SE FRA
646 TESSIER BÉATRICE F SE FRA
647 PETRICIEN BORIS M SE FRA FTC
648 PRIOUR SYLVIE F V1 FRA
649 BONICEL THOMAS M SE FRA
650 BOUCHAUD ANTHONY M SE FRA
651 ABRAM JEAN MARC M V1 FRA
652 BUONANNO JEAN-CHRISTIAN M V1 FRA 971097 ESTRIT ATHLE SAINT BARTH
653 MARQUES ANDRÉ M V3 FRA
654 PEARSON JESSICA F SE FRA ESPRIT ATHLE ST BARTH 971097
655 PERISSE GUILLAUME M SE FRA
656 POHER SÉBASTIEN M SE FRA
657 SEYCHELLES JEAN-EUDES M SE FRA
658 KERGUELEN FAÑCH M SE FRA
659 FONTAINE FRANTZ M V1 FRA
660 CLAUDON LOÏC M V2 FRA
661 ISNARD LAURENT M V1 FRA
662 MATON JEAN-PASCAL M V1 FRA
663 ANGELY CÉDRIC M SE FRA
664 BREDA MELANIE F SE FRA
665 SENET STÉPHANE M V1 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
666 PROUTIERE NICOLAS M SE FRA
667 RENARD WILLY M V1 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
668 TOULLEC GAËLLE F SE FRA
669 DEVOUASSOUX PHILIPPE M SE FRA
670 LESUEUR ERIC M SE FRA
671 VENDROUX LOÏC M ES FRA
672 HOLLE DAVID M SE FRA
673 PEDURTHE SANDRA F SE FRA
674 JACQUET JEROME M SE FRA
675 JACQUET VÉRONIQUE F SE FRA
676 METIVIER ELODIE F SE FRA
677 JEHL JULIEN M SE FRA REAL TARTANE
678 BEAU SYLVAIN M SE FRA
679 ITTAH REBECCA F SE FRA
680 BAUDE RAVOTEUR VÉRONIQUE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
681 JOUSSET PATRICIA F SE FRA AS MARTIGNÉ BRIAND
682 CHEVALIER ALEXANDRE M SE FRA
683 PATRIS KÉVIN M SE FRA
684 SITHAMMA PIERRE M SE FRA
685 GUILLOT DAMIEN M SE FRA
686 ROGAL ROGAL M SE FRA
687 PRIEUR PRIEUR M ES FRA
688 BISSONNET XAVIER M SE FRA
689 TUGEND TUGENT M SE FRA
690 BLAISON LIONEL M SE FRA
691 PERRONEAU PERRONEAU M SE FRA
692 BLAZY BLAZY M SE FRA
693 NACEUR OLIVIER M V1 FRA
694 FERRY BRICE M SE FRA
695 DEVILLE CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA
696 LAGARDÈRE ÉRIC M SE FRA
697 VALLÉRY-RADOT THIBAULT M SE FRA
698 BLARD VINCENT M SE FRA
699 LEDENT JEAN FRANCOIS M V3 FRA
700 BALAT HERVE M V1 FRA
701 KERRIOU PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
702 PETIT CLÉMENT M SE FRA
703 GUILBERT YANN M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE FORT DE FRANCE
704 LE GOUIL YVES M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
705 BECKER ANNE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
706 SAGE REMI M V1 FRA RUN & SWIN
707 COUSIN LAETITIA F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
708 GILLOT PIERRE-YVES M SE FRA
709 ADENET-LOUVET DENIS M V2 FRA FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB/AS RFO
710 CITRAIN JÉRÔME M SE FRA
711 LATTE DOMINIQUE F SE FRA
712 DOMINGO THOMAS M SE FRA
713 RICARD CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
714 LOUAT DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
715 LOUAT MARIE PIERRE F V1 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
716 PHAROSE PHILIPPE M V2 FRA CGOSH
717 BORY PAUL M SE FRA
718 TORRE RICHARD M V1 FRA AMCF
719 MAIZEROI MIGUELLE F SE FRA MANIKOU ORAGNISATION
720 RISKWAIT CARINE F SE FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
721 MONCHALIN ANNE-MARIE F V1 FRA
722 TALMANN ANDRÉ M V4 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
723 BOYAVAL JEAN-PHILIPPE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
724 RAPHA DANNY F V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
725 DREUX FABRICE M SE FRA
726 VANITOU SYLVETTE F V1 FRA AMCF
727 MICHEL MAX M V3 FRA
728 DEYHERABEHERE STEPHANE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
729 LENDER YANNICK M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
730 THEROSIET DANIEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
731 BOULOT BENOIT M V1 FRA PASS RUNNIG
732 LOUIS FERDINAND RAYMOND M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
733 BERNARD CATHERINE F V1 FRA
734 BIRON FABRICE M V1 FRA
735 BROLLET ODILE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
736 TIBURCE ALEX DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA AUCUN
737 LEGROS CYRIL M V1 FRA
738 CAMILLE MARC M SE FRA
739 DE LEPINE RUDY M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
740 OUENSANGA PATRICK M V1 FRA AMCF
741 SIMON CÉDRIC M SE FRA
742 TITOS EMMANUEL M V1 FRA
743 TRETOUT OLIVIER M V1 FRA
744 BAZILLIO PASCAL M V1 FRA
745 BARBIER BRUNO M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
746 CHOLLEY CYRILLE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
747 POMPIERE ALEX-CÉCILIEN M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
748 SANCHO ETIENNE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
749 LE RU JEAN-FRANCOIS M SE FRA MANIKOU
750 CROCHEMAR-GRANDIN MARIE-CLAUDE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
751 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE M V1 FRA AMCF
752 ACCARY FABIEN M ES FRA
753 LAPIERRE FLORENCE F SE FRA
754 GARCIA LOLA F V1 FRA
755 HENRY CLAUDETTE F V1 FRA
756 MOREAU DAVID M SE FRA
757 BOURC H FRANÇOIS M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
758 FAUCHET FABIENNE F V2 FRA
759 COLMANT RENAUD M SE FRA
760 BAUDOUIN GILDA F V1 FRA
761 DUVAL DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA
762 SAINT-HONORÉ GABRIELLE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
763 TANDAVARAYEN EMMANUEL M V3 FRA
764 TANDAVARAYEN VIVIANE F V2 FRA
765 KLINCKEMAILLIE VINCENT M SE FRA
766 BALAT MARIE F SE FRA MANIKOU
767 LOUISET WILFRID M SE FRA
768 ARMINJON ELOI M V1 FRA
769 WEISS CHARLES M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
770 RODRIDE SÉVERINE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
771 BELLEMARE FRÉDÉRIC M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
772 PASTEL RICHARD M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
773 GUANNEL GILLES M V1 FRA
774 THALMENSY PATRICIA F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
775 TOUSSINE NADIÉGE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
776 SAINT-AIMÉ-BATTERY LILIANE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
777 TERRADURA KAREN F SE FRA AVENTURES ET CANYON
778 LOF DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
779 LOF ALAIN M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
780 HIERON PATRICK M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
781 BELLEMARE PAT M V1 FRA FLYING MANGOOSE
782 GRAND FABRICE M V1 FRA
783 BOUVILLE MYLENE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
784 THOMASI JOËL M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
785 PRIOR NATHALIE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
786 MARCET JEAN-FRANÇOIS M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
787 POLIMIS CONSTANCE F V2 FRA SILVER STAR
788 LAHOUL CYNTHIA F V1 FRA AMCF
789 CLEREMPUY ALFRED M V1 FRA ASC ZENITH
790 MARQUISE KATHERINE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
791 DUVAL JEAN-MICHEL M V1 FRA
792 BARBIER BENOÎT M SE FRA
793 CREPIN JOEL M V2 FRA TCHIMBERAID
794 DUFRENOT DANIEL M V1 FRA
795 BERNARD ISABELLE F SE FRA
796 MORIO FRÉDÉRIC M SE FRA TEAM RAIDLIGHT
797 LERIDER LAURE F V1 FRA
798 ROSIER PATRICK M V2 FRA
799 MARIE-LUCE BERNUS M SE FRA
800 RAUBY GUÉNAELLE F SE FRA
801 DEMASSEZ CHRISTIAN M V1 FRA
802 PAGNON THOMAS M SE FRA
803 CRENEAU MARTIAL M SE FRA
804 CONTARDI CORINNE F SE FRA
805 SUCKI ALIZEE F SE FRA
806 JEAN-PHILIPPE MANUELA F SE FRA
807 JEAN-PHILIPPE CORINNE F SE FRA
808 VELASQUEZ CARLOS M V1 FRA
809 JEAN-PHILIPPE JIMMY M CA FRA
810 NOLEO MICHAËL M SE FRA
811 BOYER SÉBASTIEN M V1 FRA 1RSMA
812 COPINS CINDY F SE FRA 1RSMA
813 CRESPEL ALEXANDRE M SE FRA 1RSMA
814 DUGAIN YANNICK M SE FRA 1RSMA
815 MAHALIMBY CÉDRIC M SE FRA 1RSMA
816 POLONET JUAN M JU FRA 1RSMA
817 ROCHARD LOIC M SE FRA 1RSMA
818 DUBOIS BERTRAND M V1 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
819 STOLTZ GUILLAUME M SE FRA
820 FIDOLE FABIEN M SE FRA
821 BARDES SANDRINA F SE FRA
822 PELTI VALÉRIE F V1 FRA AMCF
823 PELTI JEAN RICHARD M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
824 RIVOAL NICOLAS M SE FRA
825 CINNA MURIELLE F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
826 VILLAGEOIS MARIE-LOUISE F V2 FRA
827 POTHIER JEAN BAPTISTE M SE FRA
828 BOUAOUINA YOANN M SE FRA
829 ROUVERON THIBAUD M ES FRA
830 JAGUENEAU ROMARIC M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
831 RIERNY JEAN - MARC M V1 FRA
832 NAYARADOU MAX M V2 FRA
833 SONEL-EDOUARD TEDDY M SE FRA
834 JOSEPH CLAUDIUS M V1 FRA PELEEN
835 PHAM VAN SUU VÉRONIQUE F V1 FRA
836 FELIX DAVID M SE FRA
837 DREMIERRE SYLVIE F V1 FRA
838 MEULEY CYRIL M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
839 WEISS YOHAN M SE FRA
840 PREVOST CATHERINE F V1 FRA
841 SYMPHOR CHRISTEL F SE FRA
842 ADELE AMELIE PAUL M V1 FRA
843 KABILE ANNIE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
844 MAIZEROI-EUGENE CLAUDE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
845 BELLEMARE BRUNO M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
846 TECHI ANDRÉ THEODORE M SE FRA EFFORT MORNE VERT
847 MONLOUIS BONNAIRE TRAVIS M ES FRA FJT CYCAS
848 CHARLES JORIS M ES FRA FJT CYCAS
849 CHARLERY SERGE M V1 FRA
850 BERLAND CARINE F SE FRA
851 BERNABÉ BERTRAND M SE FRA
852 DUPUIS GILLES M V2 FRA TEAM RAIDLIGHT
853 BERING HENRI M V1 FRA
854 LARCHER DAVID M V1 FRA
855 JOSEPH GILLES M V1 FRA
856 CHATENAY-RIVAUDAY BEATRICE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
857 LE GOUIL CHRISTINE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
858 LE GOUIL BRICE M BE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
859 SAXEMARD GUILAINE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
860 VIGÉE MARYNOËLLE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
861 ZAMEO SOLANGE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
862 SAINT-AIMÉ CLAUDE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
863 LAURENT LOIC M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
864 RHINAN YVANE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
865 BELTAN GABRIEL M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
866 BULLET SYLVAINE-LAURE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
867 JARASSAT GÉRALDINE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
868 OULMA RENÉ M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
869 ROUBLIQUE HUBERT M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
870 MAZACET MAX M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
871 RESID ROSELYNE F SE FRA TCHIMBE-R/SAM HORIZON2000
872 VANDESTOC EDOUARDO M SE FRA TCHIMBE-R/FJT CYCAS
873 PELTRA NADIEGE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
874 CLAIRIS CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
875 BREDON FRANCINE F V1 FRA RAYON D ARGENT
876 TUERNAL-VATRAN MARIE-JOSÉE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
877 GROS CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
878 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN GUYLENE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
879 PIDERI CHANTAL F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
880 MARANTE SYLVAIN M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
881 LEROUX NATHALIE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
882 MAGDELEINE ALEXANDRE M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
883 MAGDELEINE YVETTE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
884 RONDELET LUCIE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
885 LETUR CELIA F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
886 BUNOD MAX M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
887 LOUEMBA LUDIVINE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
888 NERE ALAIN M V1 FRA FR MORNE CARETTE
889 CASTEL HUGUETTE F V2 FRA AMCF
890 MERCADAL CEDRIK M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
891 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
892 VIGNOCAN JULIETTE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
893 ASTAMBIDE EDDY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
894 NALRY KARINE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
895 MARIE-NELY CHRISTIAN M V2 FRA
896 OULMA JOËL M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
897 CHABRELE DOMINIQUE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
898 LEVARDON FREDERIQUE F SE FRA
899 REGENT SAMUEL M SE FRA
900 MONGIS ALAIN PAUL M V2 FRA ASPTT
901 BOULANGER MAËLLE F SE FRA
902 HEJOAKA FRANCOISE F V1 FRA
903 GAY AMÉLIE-ASTRID F SE FRA
904 GUIEBA ELIERE M SE FRA
905 LUCCIN OLIVIA F SE FRA
906 ESPINASSE JEAN M SE FRA
907 REGEARD KÉVIN M SE FRA
908 CLAUSS DIDIER M V2 FRA BASE NAVALE
909 LETTY STÉPHANE M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE
910 GARNIER GUILLAUME M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
911 CHATELAIN SÉBASTIEN M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE
912 STUZMANN LUC M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE
913 CATAYEE MARIE-NOËLLE F V1 FRA
914 MASSON PATRICE M SE FRA
915 AGLAE PHILIPPE M V1 FRA AMCF
916 ANGLIONIN GILDAS M SE FRA
917 SABBAH NADIA F SE FRA
918 COULON SAMUEL M SE FRA
919 HILDERAL PASCALE F V1 FRA
920 HILDERAL CAMILLE F CA FRA
921 ADELE-AMELIE ELZA F V1 FRA MANIKOU
922 MINDEAU RICHARD M SE FRA
923 SY JEAN-CLAUDE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
924 BABOULALL OLIVIER M V1 FRA TRANSKARUKÉRA
925 VOISIN NORA F V1 FRA
926 MASSARD ANTHONY M SE FRA 1RSMA