6ème Edition FOULEES FOYALAISE 2013
 FOULEES FOYALAISE HOMMES (10 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
1501 ABRAM JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA
1502 TALMANN ANDRE M V4 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1503 ZERHOONI DJEBRINE M V1 FRA
1504 ZACHARIE CHARLES DENIS M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1505 JEAN-AIMEE PHILIPPE M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1506 BABIN RAYMOND M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1507 FLOBINUS GEORGES ALBERT M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1508 MARIE-SAINTE JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1509 RASCAR RAOUL M ES FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1510 OCTAVA CHARLES M V1 FRA
1511 ELKHARRAT ALI M V1 FRA A.C.S.
1512 RABATHAY FRANTZ M SE FRA
1513 OZIER-LAFONTAINE DAVID M V1 FRA
1514 LODI MATHIEU M V1 FRA
1515 ELYSEE JACQUES M V1 FRA
1516 LOUISE DAVID M SE FRA
1517 GISCON THIERRY M V2 FRA
1518 BELLEAU LAURENT M V2 FRA
1519 BARAL ANGELIN M V2 FRA
1520 LACRAMPE HENRI M V1 FRA
1521 JACQUES-EDOUARD THIERRY M SE FRA ASC.POLICE
1522 GLADONE GERALD M SE FRA ASC.POLICE
1523 CHARLEC DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA ASC.POLICE
1524 ERNEST MICKAEL M V1 FRA ASC.POLICE
1525 FRANCOIS-EUGENE WESLEY M CA FRA ASC.POLICE
1526 BLACODON THIERRY M V1 FRA ASC.POLICE
1527 PRACIN ALAIN M V2 FRA ASC.POLICE
1528 ATALA JEAN-MICHEL M V1 FRA ASC.POLICE
1529 JUPITER RODRIGUE M V1 FRA ASC.POLICE
1530 CHALLAYE FRANCK M SE FRA ASC.POLICE
1531 JACQUES-EDOUARD JIMMY M V1 FRA ASC.POLICE
1532 GIBOYAU MARCEL M V2 FRA AIGLON
1533 FOURMONT BENOIT M SE FRA AIGLON
1534 MARTON JOSE M V2 FRA AIGLON
1535 REDELLET THIERRY M V2 FRA AIGLON
1536 ARMANGE WILLY M SE FRA AIGLON
1537 GARCIA FABRICE M V1 FRA AIGLON
1538 PINGANAUD PAUL M SE FRA AIGLON
1539 MARVEAUX ALFRED M V2 FRA AIGLON
1540 BELLIARD ARNAUD M SE FRA AIGLON
1541 LOUIS-ERNEST PATRICE M SE FRA AIGLON
1542 LACLE LOUIS M SE FRA AIGLON
1543 FLOBINUS HENRIUS M V1 FRA AIGLON
1544 OLMOS NICOLAS M SE FRA AIGLON
1545 EUGENIA JEAN-PIERRE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1546 AUDINAY STEEVEN M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1547 PINCEAU FRANCK M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1548 PULVAL-DADY THIERRY M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1549 NUMA JOSE M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1550 MARIE-JOSEPH EDWARD M V3 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1551 MAUGE DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA
1551 ELMIRA BRUNO M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1561 LUCCIN FRANCK M SE FRA
1562 LOUISY LOIC M SE FRA
1563 DE FRANCOIS PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
1564 DESIME JEAN-GEOGES M SE FRA
1565 QUENTEL RAPHAEL M V1 FRA
1566 LIENARO FREDERIC M SE FRA
1567 BRENNAN SYLVAIN M V1 FRA
1568 DESHAGEME MANUEL M V1 FRA
1569 BARINGTHON GRATIENT M SE FRA
1570 ANGLO JACOB M SE FRA GOLDEN LION
1571 DESRAVINES JACQUES M V1 FRA
1572 BRITHMAN MATHIAS M V1 FRA AMCF
1573 MAREN CHRISTEL M V2 FRA AMCF
1574 BARCLAIS HERVE M V2 FRA AMCF
1575 AMPHARES YANNIS M V1 FRA US.ROBERT
1576 ABOOZARZAK ABAS M V1 FRA
1577 SIGER MAX M V1 FRA MORNE VERT
1578 NOHILE CLAUDE M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1579 JANIVEL CASIMIR M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1580 ARFI STEPHANE M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1582 EMELIE JEAN CHARLES M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1583 VERMIGNON GAEL M JU FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1584 LOUIS MONDESIR LOIC M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1585 MINOT ERIC M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1586 JEAN FRANCOIS PHILIPPE M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1587 CELLY JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1588 MUNIER CEDRIC M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1589 BARAL LAZARE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1590 LEVI YVON M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1591 CALORAN MIGUEL M SE FRA SILVESTAR
1592 LOSAT JEAN PAUL M V1 FRA SILVESTAR
1593 MASPIMBY EPIPHANE M V3 FRA SILVESTAR
1594 ROY PASCAL M SE FRA SILVESTAR
1595 ROY PAUL EMILE M V1 FRA SILVESTAR
1596 DRANE LUC M V2 FRA
1597 BONNET PATRICK M V1 FRA A.C SALEEN
1598 VIGILANT MIGUEL M SE FRA A.C SALEEN
1599 BAKER THIERRY M V1 FRA A.C SALEEN
1600 AUDET YVES M V1 FRA A.C SALEEN
1601 CLOTAIL HERVE M V1 FRA
1602 SOUNDOROM RODRIGUE M SE FRA MIRSA LOISIR
1603 BOLOTTE FRANCOIS M SE FRA A.C SALEEN
1604 LARCHER CHRISTIAN M V4 FRA A.C SALEEN
1605 SAINTE ROSE ALEX M V2 FRA A.C SALEEN
1606 MARONI HERVE M SE FRA US ROBERT
1607 CHEMIR STANY M V2 FRA US ROBERT
1608 JEREMIE HENRY M V2 FRA ASPTT
1609 CHRISTINE JEAN CHARLES M SE FRA ASPTT
1610 BOUTANT BERNARD M V1 FRA
1611 SORANON JOEL M SE FRA
1612 JEANVILLE ALEX M V2 FRA
1613 HERAULT DENIS M V3 FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION
1614 BOUALY PASCAL M V1 FRA AMCF
1615 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES M V3 FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION
1616 COX ISMAEL M ES FRA US ROBERT
1617 HUCK PASCAL M V2 FRA
1618 MALANDA VALERY M SE FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1619 CAYOL JOE YANN M CA FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1620 DESMAZON PHILIPPE M SE FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1621 RALECHE PATRICK M SE FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1622 PATTERY OLIVIER M SE FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1623 BAREMOND OLIVIER M SE FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1624 SAVY FRANTZ M V2 FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1625 HALBERT CHRISTIAN M SE FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1626 MARIE-JOSEPH EDWARD PHILIPPE M V1 FRA CLUB PELEEN
1627 YHUEL PETER M V3 FRA AMCF
1628 ARRIGO ALESSANDRO M V1 FRA
1629 VIERJON ERIC M V1 FRA
1630 HAUCHARD SEBASTIEN M V1 FRA
1631 DEROND CHARLES M SE FRA CLUB PELEEN
1632 CHRONE JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 FRA CLUB PELEEN
1633 LUCCIN MARC M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
1634 AGNOLY FRANCOIS M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
1635 ZAIRIRE CHARLES M V2 FRA
1636 SOPHIE ALAIN M V2 FRA
1637 RINJONNEAU LAURENT M V1 FRA US ROBERT
1638 BALTIDE ERIC M V1 FRA
1639 BEUEMARE BRUNO M V4 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1640 TRESFIELD JEAN CHARLES M SE FRA US ROBERT
1641 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
1642 SURIC JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 FRA AMCF
1643 HILLION MICHEL M V1 FRA ASCOIA
1644 BELIN LOUIS GEORGES M V3 FRA
1645 BAMBOU LUDES M V1 FRA
1646 FOUCHE DANIEL M V2 FRA
1647 ABRICOT WILLY M V1 FRA
1648 ANGLIONIN NASSER M V1 FRA
1649 MACARONUS RONY M SE FRA
1650 DEROUINEAU GERARD M V3 FRA
1651 BELIMONT ERIC M V1 FRA
1652 DUGAIN YANNICK M SE FRA FEWOSS TRI
1653 TABAR RAYMOND M V2 FRA
1654 POPAN THIERRY M V1 FRA
1655 NAYARADOU MAX M V2 FRA
1656 SCHOLASTIQUE LUCIEN M V1 FRA CGOSH
1657 JOS HENRI M V1 FRA
1658 BARIL LUC M V2 FRA
1659 VAILLANT EDMOND M V2 FRA
1660 VOLBERG ANTONY M V1 FRA
1661 NERE AMAIN M V1 FRA
1662 RENOVER . M SE FRA ASPTT
1663 COTOR JOSEPH M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1664 MININ JOACHIM M V1 FRA
1665 RIBAC GERALD M V1 FRA VAUCLIN ATHLE CLUB