SEMI MARATHON DE FORT DE FRANCE 2013
 SEMI MARATHON DE FORT DE FRANCE (21,100 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
2 COX CURTIS M V1 TRI TRINIDAD
3 DAMTE KUASHU TAYE M SE ETH ETHIOPIE
6 HAKIZIMANA GERVAIS M SE RWA RWANDA
8 NOHILE CLAUDE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
10 WINSBERT SYLVESTER M SE STL SAINTE LUCIE
11 FORDE CLEVELAND M SE GUY GUYANA
12 BURKOVSKA OLENA M SE UKR UKRAINE
13 CALNE SUMILDA M SE FRA GUADELOUPE
15 NERO TONIA M SE TRI TRINIDAD
17 UBRINA ROJAS . M SE VEN VENEZUELA
19 DEL MONTE TORRES DAYLIN M SE CUB CUBA
20 NEDD JEANELLE M V2 TRI TRINIDAD
21 AUSTER TONY M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
22 BONNET PATRICK M V2 FRA
23 BOSMON STEEVE M SE FRA
24 JACQUES EDOUARD THIERRY M V1 FRA
25 LEBEL-NAROYANIM JEAN-LUC M SE FRA POLICE SPORTIVE
26 PIERRE JOSEPH JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA
27 JEAN FRANCOIS PHILIPPE M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
28 SAINTE-ROSE FRANCHIN ALEX M V3 FRA
29 THIERRY THIERRY M V1 FRA
30 JOHNKERTICHA . F SE TRI TRINIDAD
31 BADIE-LEVET NATHALIE F V1 FRA Golden Star
32 BEAUREGARD JENNIFER F SE FRA ASC POLICE
33 DE-MAIO STEPHANIE F V1 FRA ASCO INTER ATLAS
34 DUMONT-MONNET SABRINA F V1 FRA
35 ELANA SABRINA F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
36 GHANDOUR TAYEB SABRINA F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
37 LAURENT ASTRID F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
38 MASSOLIN FABIENNE F SE FRA GOLDEN LION
39 PATINI CLAUDINE F V1 FRA ASC POLICE
40 PERRIN KIERA F SE FRA
41 ALEMU BIRTUKAN FENTE F SE ETH ETHIOPIE
42 CAGNET AUDE SOPHIE F SE FRA PIERREFITTE MULTI ACTIONS
50 JEAN ALEXIS PHILLIPPE M V2 FRA
51 PENDA JEAN ALAIN M SE FRA GUEPARD
52 DAUPHIN YVAN M V2 FRA
53 VERDOL JEAN MARC M V1 FRA
54 ALEMU BIRTUKAN FENTE F SE ETH ETHIOPIE
55 SIDOINE CAROLE F V1 FRA
56 CAPGRAS RONALD M V1 FRA
57 LANGRAND JACQUES M V2 FRA AS PIERRE FITTE
70 ARFI STEPHANE M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
72 DESSERPRIT PASCALE F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
73 MEPA BERTRAND M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
74 LEMAR LOUIS M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
75 EMELIE JEAN CHARLE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
76 LOUIS-MONDESIR LOÏC M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
77 CHARPENTIER LOUIS M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
78 CALABER NICOL M V3 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
79 PULVAL-DADY THIERRY M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
80 SERNA JACQUES M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
81 BEAUJOLAIS MAURAY M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
82 AUDINAY STEEVEN M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
83 DELEPINE RUDY M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
84 LETTY STEPHANE M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
85 EUGENIA JEAN-PIERRE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
86 ETTENAT FRÉDÉRIC M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
87 GARNON PASCAL M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
88 SABAN SANDRINE F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
89 CROULARD PEGGY F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
90 TALEC MAJORIE F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
91 CINNA MURIELLE F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
92 LAPLUME JOSÉ M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
93 EDOUARD CORINNE F V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
94 MARIE-JOSEPH EDWARD M V3 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
95 EDOUARD M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
96 GLADON GERALD M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
97 JANIVEL CASIMIR M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
98 BATTAGLIA FATIMA F V1 FRA AMCF
99 RABATHALY FRANTZ M SE FRA AMCF
100 FATIER ODILE F V1 FRA AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
101 CANTAL NATHALIE F SE FRA
102 OKBA BOUKELOUZ M SE DZA ASS BEN AKNOUN
103 JEAN-JOSEPH STÉPHANE M SE FRA
104 LOUIS-MARIE-TÖLG CÉCILIA F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
105 THIBAULT ERIC M V2 FRA
106 THIBAULT ANNE MARIE F V2 FRA
107 COSSOU ERIC M V3 FRA
108 BARDY THOMAS M SE FRA
109 GUIYOULE PEGGY F V1 FRA
110 JOSEPH RICHARD M V2 FRA AS CE ADP -CAP SUD
111 ELICE ERIKA F SE FRA
112 SOUFFLEUR CLERIMA M SE FRA
113 FRECHE JOSIANE F V2 FRA FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS
114 LAMANDÉ AGNÈS F V1 FRA FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS
115 LAMANDÉ STEVE M V1 FRA FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS
116 PAUL-JOSEPH SANDRINE F SE FRA
117 FIRMIN MARIE-CLAUDE F SE FRA
118 DOBUA ANNABELLE F V1 FRA OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
119 DE REYNAL EMMANUEL M V1 FRA
120 BOZZARELLI FRANK M SE FRA LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES
121 ROTHE STEFFEN M V2 DEU
122 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
123 HONORE YANN M V1 FRA
124 GORE ROSELLO M V2 FRA ASFI VILLJUIF
125 RAGOT FRÉDÉRIQUE F SE FRA
126 VASSARD ROMAIN M V3 FRA
127 PRAT DENIS M V3 FRA
128 NAZAROV BORIS M SE FRA MIRSA LOISIR
129 GROUGEARD CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
130 HIERSO JOSE M V3 FRA
131 BAHRI ABD EL ILLAH M SE DZA
132 LE FOLL STEPHANE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
133 PATRICK SEMPASTOUS M V2 FRA
134 OUENSANGA PATRICK M V2 FRA AMCF
135 DECATRELLE CAMILLE M V3 FRA
136 FINKELSTEIN SARAH F SE FRA
137 DELOR JEAN FRANCOIS M SE FRA
138 GILLOT PIERRE-YVES M V1 FRA
139 LEGRAND HERVE M SE FRA
140 REMY BERNARD M V1 FRA
141 BUCHER FRANCK M SE FRA
142 MINGASSON MAGALI F SE FRA
143 CHARLES-NICOLAS BÉATRICE F V1 FRA
144 BELLEMARE PAT M V1 FRA FLYING MANGOOSE
145 ASSEGHLI RACHID M SE FRA
146 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
147 DJEDJIGA DE GUBERNATIS F SE FRA
149 ROLLET FLORENCE F SE FRA
150 LE COQ GAEL M SE FRA
151 CHARTIER YANNICK M SE FRA
152 BOULANGÉ GÉRARD M V2 FRA
153 FORDANT NICOLAS M SE FRA APRD
154 TRINEL PAUL M SE FRA
155 DE CLERCK LAURENCE F V1 GLP
156 SYLVESTRE SAMUEL M V2 FRA
157 LECADRE ANTONY M V1 FRA MANIKOU
158 HIEZ FABIEN M V1 FRA
159 GRAU ALAIN M V2 FRA
160 LEFRANC BENOIT M V1 FRA
161 FREDOC MARCEL M V1 FRA
162 ARMEDE JEAN-CLAUDE M V2 FRA
163 BALMY ANNETTE F V1 FRA PASS RUNNING
164 MORETTO GUY M V2 FRA
165 CHATELAINT JANIE F V3 FRA DRANCY TRIATHLON
166 COSTENOBLE ERIC M V2 FRA DRANCY TRIATHLON
167 VINCENT PATRICK M V2 FRA
168 GORON PIERRE-ANTOINE M V1 FRA
169 BRUN NICOLAS M V1 FRA
170 HOURRIER DIDIER M V2 FRA
171 BROIZAT MANUEL M V1 FRA
172 VARRU GUY M V2 FRA GUY VARRU
173 DE CAZES FABRICE M SE FRA
174 PLAGNE FLORENCE F SE FRA
175 COUSSIEU NICOLAS M V1 FRA
176 VANSEVEREN FRÉDÉRIC M V1 FRA
177 HO-CAN-SUNG OLIVIER M SE FRA
178 HO-HIO-HEN JEAN-LUC M V1 FRA
179 CADIC RENE M V2 FRA
180 CEDRIC SOUVAIS M SE FRA
181 TOURNIER HUBERT M V2 FRA
182 CORNIQUET DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA
183 JOACHIM YVES M V2 FRA C S MONTEREAU
184 BREGEON STEPHANIE F SE FRA
185 CHRISTINE JOUQUAN F V1 FRA
186 BURVENIQUE ROMAIN M SE FRA
187 WEHRLE DENIS M V1 FRA
188 MARCHAIS HUBERT M V1 FRA
189 RAFFATIN FLORIAN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
190 TOUSSAY FRANÇOIS M V2 FRA
191 MASSON PATRICE M V1 FRA
192 IZAMBARD JEAN-JEROME M V1 FRA
193 CORLET GUY-GEORGES M V1 FRA JS EUCALYPTUS
194 MARQUES DIONISIO M V2 FRA
195 CECILIE PHILIPPE F V2 FRA
196 JACQUESSON SOPHIE F SE FRA
197 ZAIRE CHARLES M V2 FRA
198 MURIEL RAREG F V1 FRA
199 ZELEK PHILIPPE M V1 FXX
200 VIGILANT JEAN-LUC M V2 FRA
201 ZOU - MONTHIEUX ASTRID F SE FRA
202 CANZANO MARC M V1 FRA
203 LAUREOTE FRANCK M V2 FRA
204 LANGELIER FELIX M SE CAN
205 YHUEL PETER M V3 FRA AMCF
206 ROSIER JEAN-MARC M SE FRA
207 MARTIN JOËL M V1 FRA
208 BERNARD MARIE FRANCE F SE FRA
209 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M SE FRA
210 LACAVALERIE YVON M V3 FRA AMCF
211 MONDESIR MARVIN M SE FRA
212 MONDESIR JEAN PIERRE M V3 FRA
213 RODARIE THIBAULT M SE FRA
214 PRIAN CÉCILE F SE FRA
215 FORESTIER ROMAIN M SE FRA
216 MELKI EMILE M SE FRA
217 REBECCA SCASSAU F V1 FRA SCASSAU REBECCA
218 CANALES- TREBOS NATHALIE F V1 FRA
219 TREBOS CLAUDE M V4 FRA
220 TREBEAU CHANTALE F SE FRA
221 SUFRIN GUY-MARC M SE FRA
222 TREBOS OLIVIER M V2 FRA
223 DAVIDAS ALAIN M V2 FRA
224 BERTHONNEAU PATRICK M V1 FRA AS AIR FRANCE
225 JASCHIK WIJAHAN@WEB.DE M V3 DEU
226 LOLIVIER NICOLAS M SE FRA AS AIR FRANCE
227 CESAIRE JEAN-LUC M V1 FRA SPORTING CLUB
228 VOUNZI BRUNO M SE FRA COSES
229 RENE-AUBIN ROBERT M V3 FRA COSES
230 LEANDRE RUDY M SE FRA COSES
231 GOURER JEAN-RONALD M SE FRA
232 QUENNECART SEBASTIEN M SE FRA AS AIR FRANCE
233 LAJAT ARNAUD M SE FRA KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL
234 CIVIL SAMUEL M SE FRA
235 FERNANDEZ CAROLE F V1 FRA
236 ANNETTE TEDDY M V1 FRA COSES
237 BADER FREDERIC M V1 FRA ASAF AIRFRANCE
238 KERHARO OCEANE F SE FRA
239 TOUSSAINT MARC M V1 FRA
240 JERMIDI LAURENT M V1 FRA US CREPY
241 LAHELY MATHIEU M V4 FRA
242 MULALIC ÉLISABETH F V1 FRA
243 DEBREUVE ISABELLE F SE FRA
244 DEBREUVE XAVIER M V1 FRA
245 LEBAILLY FRÉDÉRIC M SE FRA
246 SEBTI SABRINA F SE FRA PASS RUNNING
247 BOURGADE FARY M SE FRA
248 COUTE MARION F SE FRA
249 CHARIGNY DIMITTRI M V1 FRA
250 LE GUERN GUILLAUME M SE FRA
251 GARRON SARA F V1 FRA
252 LEBRUN VALÉRIAN M SE FRA
253 JACKOWIAK MATEUSZ M SE FRA
254 MARIE- ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE M V1 FRA
255 KANOR SYLVAIN M V3 FRA
256 KASTELIK BENJAMIN M SE FRA
257 JEAN-ELIE JEAN-LOUIS M V1 FRA
258 TUCCELLA STÉPHANIE-ITALIA F SE FRA
259 ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRE M SE FRA
260 DASSE ALAIN M V2 FRA
261 CROCHEMAR JOSE M V2 FRA ASCF
262 BELAIDI MOULOUD M V3 FRA ASCF
264 DUFOUR THOMAS M SE FRA
265 LECOEUR THOMAS M V1 FRA
267 COLSON JOERI M SE FRA
268 VIRAYIE JEAN M V2 FRA
269 MARTINET MATHIEU M ES FRA
270 BOUCABEIL SAMIR M SE FRA SAMIR BOUCABEIL
271 LOUBARESSE MARIE-CÉLINE F SE FRA GRENOUILLES BLEUES
272 LACAVALERIE CÉDRIC M SE FRA
273 BESRY BETTY F V2 FRA BETTY BESRY
274 GAY AMELIE F SE FRA
275 SEYCHELLES JEAN-EUDES M SE FRA
276 GARNIER ELSA F SE FRA
277 RHINAN GUY ANDRE M SE FRA
278 BERLIER GUILLAUME M SE FRA
279 GAZANHE JEAN-CLAUDE M V3 FRA MANIKOU
280 BARGEON GERARD M V3 FRA
281 HÉLÈNE BARGEON F V3 FRA
282 MIGNONAC PATRICIA F V2 FRA
283 L HEVEDER MARIE-CLAUDE F V2 FRA
284 RUBAL STÉPHANIE F SE FRA
285 NICOLE THOMAS M V1 FRA VILLEPINTE MARARTHON ATHLETISME
286 CAPLIER PAULA F V1 FRA MANIKOU
287 CAPLIER PHILIPPE M V2 FRA MANIKOU
288 GIROUD FABRICE M SE FRA
289 FRANCOIS GRÉGORY M SE FRA
290 GIBASSIER NELLY F V2 FRA
291 MOIGN JOEL M V2 FRA
292 CANO SÉBASTIEN M SE FRA
293 GURY YANN M V4 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
294 MORALI BAHADIR M V1 DEU
295 NAUD STÉPHANE M SE FRA
296 BOUTILLIER STEPHANE M SE FRA
297 POURIN DANIEL M V3 FRA
298 LUCIATHE DODY M V1 FRA
299 QUENTEL RAPHAEL M V1 FRA
300 DELNATTE CESAR M SE FRA
301 LUCAS OLIVIER M V1 FRA
302 AKIK SAID M V3 FRA ASC FRANCOPHONE
303 THEVENIN RAPHAËL M SE FRA
304 RIJO HERVÉ M V1 FRA
305 MADELINE RENAUD M V2 FRA
306 RUBAL PAULETTE PASCALE F V1 FRA FFA
307 THIBAULT MANUEL M V1 FRA
308 NAGBO JEAN M SE FRA
309 HOUIZOT VALÉRIE F SE FRA
310 ROMER RODRIGUE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
311 MARGUERITE LONDII F V2 FRA VAL DE SOMME
312 VINCENT JOSSELIN M SE FRA
313 TALAZAC SOPHIE F SE FRA
314 DUCELIER GUY M V1 FRA
315 DUCELIER JOELLE F V1 FRA LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES
316 BELLIER DENIS M SE FRA
317 ZADIKIAN SERGE M V4 FRA AS AIR FRANCE
318 MACKO SANDRA F V1 FRA
319 BÉRARD BENOIT M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
320 WILLIAM FRANCK M V1 FRA
321 GALENT ÉP. SAVIGNY MARIE SOPHIE F SE FRA
322 LUCOT JEAN FRANCOIS M V2 FRA
323 BOURGADE MÉNARD M SE FRA
324 VICROBECK HENRY M V1 FRA
325 GALLET DE SAINT AURIN GUILLAUME M SE FRA GUILLAUME GALLET DE SAINT AURIN
326 HESOL DAVID M SE FRA
327 JOSEPH-BONIFACE FABRE M V1 FRA
328 PICRODE MARIE-CLAUDE F SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORG
329 AVANET ALPHONSE M V2 FRA
330 LONDI MARGUERITE F V2 FRA
331 NIRENNOLD EMMANUEL M V3 FRA
332 SERENI GHISLAINE F V3 FRA PASS RUNNING
333 GUERIN LAURENCE F V2 FRA
334 KINSINGER DENIS M V3 FRA
335 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FLORENCE F SE FRA
336 DE GENTILE SIGLINE F SE FRA
337 TORLET ELODIE F SE FRA
338 DELECRIN MYRIAM F SE FRA
339 MEROUX NICOLAS M V1 FRA
340 GENESTE CÉCILE F SE FRA
341 PIVERT FRED M V1 FRA
342 GIRIER-DUFOURNIER ALICIA F SE FRA
343 GIRIER-DUFOURNIER CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA
344 MONDESIR FÉLIX M V3 FRA
345 BRENNAN SYLVAIN M V1 FRA
346 RAKOTOARINOSY ROBY M V1 FRA
347 CAUMARTIN CORINE F V1 FRA
348 TETU JEAN-LOUIS M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
349 BARBIER DAVID M SE FRA
350 RASMUSSEN OLE EMIL M V4 DNK
351 HERTHÉ AMÉLIE F SE FRA
352 MARQUET ROLAND M V3 FRA
353 SAGE RÉMI M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
354 JARRY ALAIN M V2 FRA BAGNOLES OXYGENE
355 RAGOT ERIC M V2 FRA LES DYNAMIQUES TRIATHLETES SAINTANNAIS
356 CARL MONROSE M V2 FRA
357 COROSINE RODRIGUE M V2 FRA
358 CARRIER VIRGINIE F V1 FRA ENDURANCE SENART
359 GRELET VERONIQUE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
360 GUICHARD MYRIAM F V2 FRA
361 VERNOY CHRISTINE F V1 FRA
362 BONNAMOUR WILFRID M V1 FRA
363 MARIUS AUDREY F SE FRA
364 TAMARIN CÉLINE F V1 FRA DIAMS KARATE CLUB
365 MARIE-LUCE JOSÉ M V2 FRA ASCFRANCOPHONE
366 DE LEPINE RUDY M SE FRA MAIRIE SPOTIVE
367 BIGAN GUILLAUME M SE FRA
368 LINEL ÉTIENNE M V2 FRA
369 LAFON STÉPHANIE F SE FRA
370 BOUTON ROGER M V3 FRA US ROISSY EN BRIE
371 LERY EDDY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
372 JOS VALERIE F V1 FRA
373 JOS HENRI M V2 FRA
374 RIBAC JOCELYNE F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
376 JEAN LISE-ANNE F V2 FRA JS EUCALYPTUS
377 LAURENCINE LOUIS M V2 FRA
378 TARRIEU MARIE-YVONNE F V1 FRA
379 SIRIEIX GÉRALDINE F V1 FRA
381 CROISY ASTRID F SE FRA
383 NAYARADOU MAX.G M V2 FRA
384 JAIR ANTONIO M V2 FRA
385 LUCCIN FRANCK M SE FRA US ROBERT
386 LONDE MAURICE M V1 FRA
387 MONJO CÉCILE F V1 FRA
388 AGUAY ALAIN M V1 FRA
389 BAZABAS-EUGENE NÉFERTI F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
390 YANG-TING GABY M V2 FRA
391 CADO CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
392 FAUCHER CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA
393 RAFALD MAGLOIRE M V2 FRA
395 RUBAL BRUNO M V1 FRA
396 MATON JEAN-PASCAL M V1 FRA
397 CHARLER DAVID M ES FRA
398 MORET XAVIER M SE FRA
399 MENORET LAMECHE M V1 FRA
400 DORIAC MARIE - AIMÉE F V1 FRA
401 LABAMAR ROSELINE F V1 FRA
402 MELT JEAN-MICHEL M V1 FRA
403 NIBERON JEROME M V1 FRA
404 POULAIN PASCAL M V2 FRA
405 GROS STEPHANE M V1 FRA ENDURANCE SENART
406 DESIRE JEAN-GEORGES M SE FRA
407 LE DU ROMAIN M SE FRA
408 DEROZE MAURIL M V1 FRA
409 EREPMOC CLAUDE F SE FRA
410 FERRAZZOLI VINCENT M SE FRA FEWOSS TRIATHLON
411 PETRICIEN JEAN-MARC M SE FRA
412 DURAND JONIN SYLVIE F V2 FRA AFA FEYZIN
413 JONIN CHRISTIAN M V1 FRA AFA FEYZIN
414 GEORGEON LAURE F SE FRA
415 CALONNE ELISABETH F V2 FRA
416 HANNIBAL PATRICK M V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
417 APPIN MORGAN M SE FRA MORGAN APPIN
418 GIANLUPI GAUTHIER M SE FRA
419 BOUCHAUD STEPHANIE F V1 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
420 LEAUSTIC RONAN M V1 FRA
421 DANIEL LEOTURE M V2 FRA
422 JOSEPH RÉMY-ROBERT M V1 FRA
423 DAMAS CESAIRE M V2 FRA FSPN
424 OLDACHE ALAIN M V1 FRA
425 MANIERE FLORIAN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
426 BAREILLE MARIE F V2 FRA
427 CHALINE CHRISTIAN M V2 FRA
428 DUFEAL PIERRE YVES M V2 FRA
429 MARAJO PIERRE FRANÇOIS M V1 FRA
430 VUILLEMIN DENIS M V1 FRA
431 VÉNUMIÈRE YVAN M SE FRA
432 TATIANA GERMANY F V1 FRA
433 GERMANY FREDERIC M V1 FRA MADININA BIKERS
434 BIRONIEN CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA TRIATHLON TES DYNAMIQUES SAINTANNAIS
435 NERE ALAIN M V1 FRA FR MORNE CARETTE
436 BARBIER BRUNO M V2 FRA MANIKOU
437 DONARDIM LÉA F SE FRA
438 TALMANN ANDRE M V4 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
439 DESRAVINES JACQUES M SE FRA
440 JEANVILLE FRED BRICE M SE FRA
441 BESLAY RAPHAELLE F SE FRA
442 LIVIC OLIVIER M V1 FRA
443 MIDONET THIERRY M SE FRA
444 LE MENEZ LAURENT M V1 FRA
445 ROSIER RÉGINE F V1 FRA
446 ROSIER DIDIER M V1 FRA
447 MAGNÉ JEAN-MARIE M SE FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
448 HARTOG THIERRY M V3 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
449 SIMON CÉDRIC M V1 FRA
450 PAULIN RALPH M V2 FRA
451 DINAL CHRISTINE F V2 FRA
452 BEGRANGER RALPH M V1 FRA
453 ARIBOT WILLY M V1 FRA
454 DERSION JEAN-PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
455 GLONDU MIGUEL M V1 FRA AMCF
456 ERICHER MARILYNE F V1 FRA
457 ALIMELIE FRANCOIS M V1 FRA
458 DEHENRY HERVÉ M V2 FRA MANIKOU
459 FAURIEUX YANNICK M V2 FRA MANIKOU
460 NOIRAN YOHANN M SE FRA
461 PASCAL MULLER M V1 FRA AJS EUCALYPTUS
462 FERNANDEZ AURÉLIEN M SE FRA
463 REY LUCIE F SE FRA
464 DIALLO JUDITH F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
465 MONTANT FABRICE M V1 FRA ENDURANCE SENART CESSON
466 BELLANCE HUGUES M V1 FRA
467 ALLARD SAINT ALBIN JACQUELINE F V2 FRA
468 JOSEPH OLIVIER MICHEL M V1 FRA
469 BREDA MÉLANIE F SE FRA
470 BERTE VALERY F V1 FRA
471 FATTAH ZAIDI M SE FRA
472 RIEUX MIRELLA GENEVIÈVE F SE FRA
473 JACQUES GUSTAVE MAGUY F V2 FRA
474 LE THOMAS LUDOVIC M SE FRA
475 LATCHMAN ARISTIDE JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA FSPN
476 COSTE GUILLEM M SE FRA
477 DUGUET SANDRA F V1 FRA
478 GUICHARD PASCAL M V2 FRA MANIKOU
479 HILLION MICHEL M V2 FRA ASCOIA
480 LAMY RODOLPHE M SE FRA
481 RALECHE RODDY M SE FRA
482 VIOUJARD BRUNEHILDE F SE FRA
483 DERLY LUC M V2 FRA
484 ABRAM JEAN MARC M V1 FRA
485 JEANNIN SEVERINE F SE FRA
486 SORBERE MARC M V1 FRA
487 RÉNEL GILBERT M V2 FRA
488 ERICHER EDDY M V1 FRA
489 ELIARD FREDERIC M V1 FRA
490 PERASTE KELLY M SE FRA
491 ADREA JEAN PAUL M V1 FRA Fr-Morne-Carette
492 BOUTRIN MANUEL M V1 FRA
493 GROMAT DANIEL M V2 FRA
494 EVRAY JOSE M V2 FRA SPORT 2000
495 MILOT SYLVIAN M V1 FRA SPORT 2000
496 OLIVIER JEROME M SE FRA SPORT 2000
497 BERGERIN CHRISTIAN M V1 FRA SPORT 2000
498 FARGUES DIDIER M V1 FRA
499 PLANE LUCIEN M V3 FRA
500 PETIT MARIE-CHRISTINE F V3 FRA
502 AFRICA JULIEN M V2 FRA LA POSTE
503 ALGER CHANTAL F V2 FRA LA POSTE
504 ARDENNES JEAN-LUC M V2 FRA LA POSTE
505 AVENEL SIMON PIERRE M V1 FRA LA POSTE
506 BACOUL HENRI M V1 FRA LA POSTE
507 BAMBOU JUDES M V2 FRA LA POSTE
508 BARAL LAZARE M V2 FRA LA POSTE
509 BARAL ANGELIN M V2 FRA LA POSTE
510 BARATINY EDITH ROGER M V1 FRA LA POSTE
511 BASCOU MICKAEL M SE FRA LA POSTE
512 BELLEAU LAURENT M V2 FRA LA POSTE
513 BIDARD GEORGES M V3 FRA LA POSTE
514 BLEZES JOSEPH M V2 FRA LA POSTE
515 BOLNET JEAN-DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA LA POSTE
516 BOUSSAC MARYSE F V1 FRA LA POSTE
517 BUREL ALINE F V1 FRA LA POSTE
518 BUREL DENIS M V1 FRA LA POSTE
519 BRUNO CAMILLE M V2 FRA LA POSTE
520 CAZAL EDDY M V2 FRA LA POSTE
521 CEPISUL DESIRE M V2 FRA LA POSTE
522 CHEMIR STANI M V2 FRA LA POSTE
523 CHONVILLE HERMAN M V2 FRA LA POSTE
524 DARIBO ROGER M V2 FRA LA POSTE
525 DEFOI LUC MARIUS M V2 FRA LA POSTE
526 DELBLOND REGINE F V2 FRA LA POSTE
527 DELBLOND CORALINE F CA FRA LA POSTE
528 DEROZE MAURILLE M SE FRA LA POSTE
529 DESHAGETTE MANUEL M V1 FRA LA POSTE
530 DORION GERARD M V2 FRA LA POSTE
531 DUVAL THIERRY M V2 FRA LA POSTE
532 DUVAL DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA LA POSTE
533 ESTHER YVES M V3 FRA LA POSTE
534 EUCAR JEAN-MICHEL M V1 FRA LA POSTE
535 FANCHONNA ALINE F V1 FRA LA POSTE
536 GARCIA LUCIEN M V2 FRA LA POSTE
537 GLONDU GEORGES M V2 FRA LA POSTE
538 GUSTAVE JOSE M V3 FRA LA POSTE
539 HILDERALD ISNARD M V2 FRA LA POSTE
540 HELENE JOSIANE F V2 FRA LA POSTE
541 IVRISSE SAINT-YVES M V3 FRA LA POSTE
542 JANVIER ROGER M V2 FRA LA POSTE
543 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE PASCAL M V1 FRA LA POSTE
544 JEAN-ELIE ROGER M V3 FRA LA POSTE
545 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES M V3 FRA LA POSTE
546 LABOURG JEAN M V3 FRA LA POSTE
547 LACRAMPE HENRI M V1 FRA LA POSTE
548 LEVI YVON M V2 FRA LA POSTE
549 LIN GUY ALBERT M V2 FRA LA POSTE
550 LIXFE SANDRINE F SE FRA LA POSTE
551 MATHIEU MIGUEL M SE FRA LA POSTE
552 MARCENY ISIDORE M V3 FRA LA POSTE
553 MARIE-LUCE BERNUS M V1 FRA LA POSTE
554 MARIGNAN JEAN-PIERRE M V2 FRA LA POSTE
555 MELOS ROGER M V2 FRA LA POSTE
556 MERLINI MARYSE F SE FRA LA POSTE
557 MICHELIN SONIA F V1 FRA LA POSTE
558 MONGIS ALAIN PAUL M V2 FRA LA POSTE
559 MONTHIEUX GERARD M V2 FRA LA POSTE
560 MORELLON PIERRE-LOUIS M V1 FRA LA POSTE
561 NESTILE LEON M V3 FRA LA POSTE
562 NIVORE CHRISTIAN M V2 FRA LA POSTE
563 PALCY MEDARD M V2 FRA LA POSTE
564 PANCARTE EDOUARD M V2 FRA LA POSTE
565 PANCRATE DENIS M V3 FRA LA POSTE
566 PEPE EMMANUEL M V1 FRA LA POSTE
567 PETIT MICHEL M V2 FRA LA POSTE
568 PRALAIN LUDOVIC M V1 FRA LA POSTE
569 RAFFIN MAX M V2 FRA LA POSTE
570 RENAR WILLY M V1 FRA LA POSTE
571 RENE EDMOND M V1 FRA LA POSTE
572 RENOVERRE JOEL M V2 FRA LA POSTE
573 RETORY DENIS M V2 FRA LA POSTE
574 RETORY MATHURIN M V1 FRA LA POSTE
575 ROMAGNE RAYMOND M V2 FRA LA POSTE
576 ROSA-ARSENE JULES M V2 FRA LA POSTE
577 SAINT-HONORE GABRIELLE F V3 FRA LA POSTE
578 SAXEMARD HUGUETTE F V1 FRA LA POSTE
579 SCOTTO-PRALAIN AGNES F V1 FRA LA POSTE
580 SERBIN TONY M V2 FRA LA POSTE
581 SOLITUDE CHARLES EDOUARD M V1 FRA LA POSTE
582 SOUNDOUROM JOSE M V1 FRA LA POSTE
583 SUIVANT ROLAND M V3 FRA LA POSTE
584 TARQUIN PATERNE M V2 FRA LA POSTE
585 TECHI ANDRE M SE FRA LA POSTE
586 TITOS EMMANUEL M V1 FRA LA POSTE
587 TONNET TURENE M V2 FRA LA POSTE
588 TORRENT MICHEL M V3 FRA LA POSTE
589 TOUSSIES JEROME M V1 FRA LA POSTE
590 VAILLANT VERONIQUE F SE FRA LA POSTE
591 VERONIQUE FRED M V1 FRA LA POSTE
592 VERONIQUE PATRICK M V1 FRA LA POSTE
593 VERRIER - LOUISUIS MICHELLA F V1 FRA LA POSTE
594 VIGILANT ALEX M V3 FRA LA POSTE
595 VIGNE JOSE M V3 FRA LA POSTE
596 VINCENT-SULLY DOMINIQUE M V3 FRA LA POSTE
597 YALA FRANTZ M V2 FRA LA POSTE
598 CATALA PASCAL M V2 FRA
599 JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPHE MIGUEL M SE FRA
600 FAVREAU FREDERIC M V1 FRA
601 BELFIT LUDOVIC M SE FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB
602 SINSEAU PATRICK M V2 FRA
603 ZAPATA ANISSA F SE FRA
604 DUCRET PATRICE M V1 FRA EAMYA
605 LOUBET SYLVIE F V1 FRA SYLVIE LOUBET
606 DE TESSIERES AYMERIC M V1 FRA
607 CONFIANT KARIM M SE FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB
608 JEAN-PHILIPPE NICOLAS M SE FRA
609 CHRISTINE YVON M V2 FRA
610 FLERET MUGUEL M V1 FRA ASCOIA
611 URSULET CÉDRIC M SE FRA
612 TRAMIS CHARLES EDOUARD M V1 FRA
613 CHARLEROY THIERRY M V1 FRA
614 EKOMIE YOHANN M SE FRA AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE
615 SERENUS EDDY M SE FRA
616 MORVILLE JEAN-LOUIS M V1 FRA
617 RAGOO JEAN HUGUES M V1 FRA
618 LONGFILS ALAIN M V2 FRA
619 ARMEDE RODDY M SE FRA
620 JABBOUR GABRIEL M V3 FRA
621 GIBERNE CEDRIC M SE FRA
622 ALCIBIADE ALINE F V2 FRA
623 SAINT-CYR CATHERINE F V1 FRA
624 ODONNAT FERNAND M V1 FRA
625 CHRISTOPHE GABILLARD M V1 FRA
626 MARAN VALÉRIE M V1 FRA
627 ELIE DIT COSAQUE JOSÉ M V2 FRA
628 BONNETÊTE BÉRANGÈRE F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
629 ZULMÉA PASCAL M V1 FRA
630 SOLIS PATRICE M V2 FRA
631 BATNO SÉBASTIEN M SE FRA
632 VIRASSAMY GARRY M SE FRA
633 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE SYLVER M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
634 FONDS FABRICE M V1 FRA FABRICE FONDS
635 THIERRY MOULANIER M V1 FRA
636 SENET STÉPHANE M V1 FRA "STé
637 ST ROSE CLARENCE M V1 FRA
638 FOUCHE DANIEL M V2 FRA
639 RETARDATO MARIE GEORGES F V2 FRA
640 SAILLANT ÉRIC M V1 FRA
641 NATTES THIERRY M V1 FRA
642 NORESKAL PHILIBERT M V3 FRA
643 FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN HUBERT M V1 FRA
644 ROSTAMASE PIERRE-LOUIS M V1 FRA
645 MERCADAL CEDRIK M SE FRA
646 NICOLAS FRANCETTE F V2 FRA
647 TAUFOND MOÏSE M V1 FRA
648 ARFI LAURENT M SE FRA
649 FREIRE-DIAZ NATHALIE F V1 FRA
650 RENAULT FRÉDÉRIC M V1 FRA DRINKTEAM
651 HODEBOURG DANIEL M V3 FRA
652 BEEAUSOLEIL CHRISTOPHER M SE FRA
653 LEGRIGEOIS CHLOÉ F V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
654 AJAX ROSE F V1 FRA
655 FANEL GEORGES M V3 FRA
656 MAXIMIN KENNY M SE FRA
657 BRET TEDDY M SE FRA
658 NIEDZIELSKI ARNAUD M V1 FRA
659 PARISOT DONATIEN M SE FRA
660 MOUTINHO ARTHUR M V1 FRA
661 RADIGOIS PATRICE M V2 FRA
662 ROSA YANNICK M V1 FRA
663 DAO VICTOR M V2 FRA
664 VILLENEUVE JEAN-JOSE M V3 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
665 MARCHAIS JULIEN M SE FRA
666 BERTAUX AURELIEN M SE FRA
667 KREGIELSKI VINCENT M SE FRA
668 DOURDIN OLIVIER M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
669 BOST LAURENT M SE FRA
670 SALOMON NICOLAS M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
671 DOWRLING CARTER LAURENT M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
672 BERNADINO HENRIETTE F SE FRA
673 VARIN DAVID M SE FRA
674 CARROUGE PATRICE M SE FRA
675 MARTINEZ DANIEL M SE FRA
676 LAMANDE WILLIAM M SE FRA
677 GUILBERT YANN M V1 FRA
678 ROUILLE MICKAEL M SE FRA
679 BOUCHER GWENOLA F SE FRA
680 LOUIS STEPHAN M SE FRA
681 MERY LAURENT M SE FRA
682 NAIGRE-MOUEZA SIDNEY M SE FRA
683 DOPFF LOUIS M SE FRA
684 KERVENANT ROMAN M V1 FRA
685 HERGUER LAURENT M SE FRA
686 KERIVEL MARK M SE FRA
687 LAOT TANGUY M SE FRA
688 ROZE BENOIT M SE FRA
689 IGOUT LUDOVIC M SE FRA
690 BEGUERIE OLIVIER M SE FRA
691 BENZID SAMIE F SE FRA
692 CREVY MARINE F SE FRA
693 ZALI PATRICK M SE FRA FEWOSS TRIATHLON
694 TERRIEN GWENAELLE F V1 FRA
695 BAZIN NADINE F V2 FRA
696 FERRAND ARNAUD 8 Senior SE
696 BOUCHAUD ANTHONY M V1 FRA
697 DIORIO CHRISTINE F SE FRA
698 LE RU JEAN-FRANCOIS M V1 FRA MANIKOU
699 SNADANE GOBINATE M V1 FRA
700 SOILISSE EMMANUELLE F SE FRA
701 ANDRIA-MASSON HOBY F SE FRA
702 DE CATHELINEAU ARNAUD M SE FRA FEWOSS TRIATHLON
703 MARIVAT CEDRIC M SE FRA
704 PIGUET VIRGINIE F SE FRA MANIKOU
705 BRAULT ANNE-CECILLE F SE FRA
706 SUJAT PHILIPPE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
707 FAHY FABRICE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
708 CARDINEAUD DAVID M SE FRA
709 DELSUC NATHALIE F V1 FRA
710 BAGOEE GEORGES M V3 FRA
711 HELOÏSE CLAUDE M V1 FRA
712 BOCHAIN ROMARIC M V1 FRA
713 EGLER DIDIER M V2 FRA
714 RAVAUD PATRICK M V1 FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB
715 LAMAS VERONIQUE F V1 FRA
716 DEBS JOËL M V1 FRA
717 HUCK PASCAL M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
718 NUZILLAT JEAN-PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
719 WEISS CHARLES M V3 FRA
720 LEFEBVRE THIERRY M V2 FRA MADININA TEAM TRAIL
721 BONNETÊTE LAURENT M V2 FRA
722 DUVAL JEAN-MICHEL M V1 FRA "TCHIMBé
723 MONCHALIN ANNE-MARIE F V1 FRA CSLG
724 POULLET OLIVIER M V1 FRA
725 TISSOT PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
727 VALSIN MÉLISSA F SE FRA MANIKOU
728 VALSIN ANNIE F V1 FRA
729 VERCAEMER REMY M V1 FRA
730 SY JEAN-CLAUDE M V2 FRA
732 HELENE OLIVIER M V4 FRA
733 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONNE ALAIN M V2 FRA
734 ALONZEAU FABRICE M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
735 MONGIS JEAN MICHEL M V1 FRA
736 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
737 LARIFLA PASCAL M V1 FRA
738 CYSIQUE JEAN M V3 FRA
739 YANN YALA M SE FRA
740 BOSCHER NOEL M V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIR
741 RAMASSAMY RICHARD M V1 FRA LES DYNAMIQUES TRIATHLETES SAINTANNAIS
742 DESCHAMPS FRÉDÉRIC M V1 FRA AMCF
743 CHEMIN CÉDRIC M V1 FRA
744 GASQUEZ RICHARD M V1 FRA
745 HERAULT DENIS-ANTOINE M V2 FRA
746 BERTHE BRUNO M V1 FRA
747 ROMNEY RÉMY M V1 FRA LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES
748 SANTOS ROSINE F V1 FRA
749 WEISS YOHAN M SE FRA
750 ALIVON VINCENT M SE FRA
751 URIE LOÏS M SE FRA
752 GUION-FIRMIN ANICK EDMOND F V3 FRA
753 ZOÉ REICHSTADT F SE FRA
754 JOSEPH RAYMOND M V2 FRA
755 DEPERCIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
756 BALTIDE ERIC M V2 FRA
757 LEMONY JEAN-MICHEL M SE FRA
758 AIGRAULT MARYLINE F V1 FRA
759 THERESINE MARIUS M V3 FRA MANIKOU
760 LOUZE PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
761 CASTIES OLIVIER M V1 FRA
762 ELIAZORD DANIEL M V1 FRA PASS RUNNING
763 CÉLINE JONDET F SE FRA
764 BOULEY FABIENNE F V1 FRA
765 ZOU PASCAL PHILIPPE M SE FRA
766 DESLOGES ERIK M SE FRA
767 GOLABKAN YANN M V1 FRA GRENOUILLES BLEUES
768 BELLEMARE BRUNO M V1 FRA
769 KLINCKEMAILLIÉ VINCENT M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
770 BEDOT ANGE M V3 FRA MIRZA LOISIRS
771 THEODORE MARIUS M V1 FRA
772 ROSAMONT JEAN LUC M V1 FRA
773 SOUNDOROM RODRIGUE M SE FRA MIRSA LOISIR
774 DEGRAS MARIE-FRANCE F SE FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
775 GRAINVILLE YANN M SE FRA
776 ALIVON CHARLES M SE FRA
777 CLEMENT THIERRY M V1 FRA
778 GRAINVILLE GRÉGORY M SE FRA
779 THEODORE ALAIN M V2 FRA
780 BAKER ERIC M V1 FRA
781 HAZA HUBERT M V2 FRA
782 CARIOU OLIVIA F SE FRA
783 MONDESIR VINCENT M V1 FRA JUVENTUS DE SAINTE ANNE
784 BELROSE GERVAIS M V2 FRA
785 MENCE HENRI M V2 FRA
786 LASSOURCE SÉBASTIEN M SE FRA
787 AVRIL JEAN-PIERRE M V1 FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB
788 PARTY MATHIEU M SE FRA
789 BENARD QUENTIN M SE FRA
790 ALAIN KOCH M V1 FRA
791 EMELIE RAYMOND M V2 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
792 BRES GILLES M V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
793 VEGA JOSÉ M V2 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
794 GRAND FABRICE M V1 FRA
795 SAINVILLE ALFRED M V2 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
796 MONDESIR JEAN-MICHEL M V2 FRA
797 POLYTE JACQUES M V2 FRA
798 BOICHUT JULIEN M SE FRA
799 CIARD HENDRICK M SE FRA
800 TRENEULE YANNICK M V1 FRA
801 HELOISE SYLVESTRE M V2 FRA
802 MARTINVALET ETIENNE M V2 FRA
803 MASSOUF JULES M V2 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
804 LAURENCINE MONIQUE F V2 FRA
805 RICHEPI ERNEST M V4 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
806 MASSOUF JEAN-MARC M V2 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
807 VIELET CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA
808 JOSEPH-REINETTE ALFRED M V4 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
809 ANNE MAGALI F SE FRA
810 GITANY PIERRE M V1 FRA FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB
811 JOSEPH-BONIFACE VINCENT M V3 FRA
812 PAKA JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
813 KERLOCH STEPHANE M V1 FRA
814 DUMOND VERONIQUE F V1 FRA
815 CLEREN VICTOIRE F SE FRA
816 BEDETTI NOÉ M SE FRA
817 CIDALISE KARINE F V1 FRA
818 THÉODORE TENITRI M SE FRA
819 KICHENAMA SYLVIE F V1 FRA
820 KICHENAMA ALEX M V1 FRA
821 FORBAN CÉDRIC M SE FRA
822 TABAR RAYMOND M V2 FRA
823 BAUDOUIN GILDA F V1 FRA
824 DURAND NICOLAS M SE FRA
825 ADOLPHE CLAUDE M V1 FRA
826 DANY PATRICK M SE FRA
827 SUIVANT DANIEL M V1 FRA
828 UHL RENAUD M V1 FRA
829 CALIARI PIERRE-JEAN M SE FRA
830 FLOBINUS GEORGES ALBERT M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
831 JESOPH ANDY M SE FRA
832 PRUDENT LUDOVIC M SE FRA
833 MOULIN RODRIGUE M V1 FRA
834 LAMEYNARDIE DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA
835 FLAMAND CLAUDE M SE FRA ASL SPORT GUYANAIS
836 CAPRICORNE DOMNIQUE M V2 FRA
837 CALLENS RUDY M SE FRA SOMES
838 LABONNE CATHERINE F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
839 ELISEE JACQUES M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
840 ELISEE JEAN-MARC M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
841 GERIDAM GABRIEL M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
842 LABONNE JEAN-YVES M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
843 LEDOUX SANDRA F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
844 QUARTERON LUCIEN M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
845 RAGOT GERALDINE F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
846 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
847 THOMAS PATRICIA F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
848 LOUISE DAVID M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
849 LUCCIN MARC M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
850 SERALINE STEEVE M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
851 FELIOT JEAN-FRANCOIS M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
852 DECROUILLE CELINE F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
853 NELTA CEDRIC M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
854 BOYAVAL NATHALIE F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
855 BRAVO YVAILLE NICOLAS M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
856 PETIT HUBERT M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
857 CHEVALIER TATIANA F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
858 ABATORD LOUIS-MICHEL M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
859 ARMANGE WILLY M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
860 BRADOR HUGO M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
861 CAYOL EDDY M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
862 CHARLES-HELENE BORIS M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
863 CHIFFET JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
864 CHOINIERE DAVID M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
865 COMBO NAÏM M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
866 DUBRAY JEAN-MICHEL M V2 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
867 DUFEAL JEAN-LUC M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
869 GIBOYAU MARCEL M V2 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
870 HAENTJENS MARINE F SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
871 ITTAH REBECCA F V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
872 KOLIE KEKOURA M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
873 JEAN-ETIENNE ARMELLE F SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
874 LACLE LOUIS M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
875 LOUIS-ERNEST PATRICE M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
876 MADELENAT JEAN-CHARLES M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
877 MARTON JOSÉ M V3 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
878 MININ JOACHIM M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
879 AJOUP JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA SPORT 2000
880 AGOT NOËL M V4 FRA
882 ANGELE JEAN-MICHEL M V1 FRA
883 ANGELE JOSE M V2 FRA
884 ANGEVIN JULIEN M V1 FRA
885 ANGLO JACOB M SE FRA GOLDEN LION
886 ATHANASE JEAN MARC M SE FRA
887 AUDET YVES M V1 FRA AC saléen
888 BAKER THIERRY M V1 FRA AC saléen
889 BATTERY RAYMOND M V3 FRA
890 BEAUSOLEIL ALEX BERNARD M V2 FRA
891 BELIN LOUIS GEORGES M V3 FRA
892 BORRHOMEE ERICK M V2 FRA
893 BRUNO MICKAEL M SE FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
894 BUSSY JOSEPH M V3 FRA
895 CAGE JOCELYN M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
896 CALIARI PEDDY M SE FRA
897 CAREL JOSEPHE F V1 FRA
898 CARLUS PATRICK M V2 FRA
899 CATALA PASCAL M V2 FRA
900 CHRISTINE JEAN CHARLES M V1 FRA
901 CLAIRICIA TANIA F SE FRA AC saléen
902 CLIO ERIC M V2 FRA
903 CONSTANTIN RÉMI M V1 FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
904 CUTI MICKAEL M SE FRA
905 DE VASSOIGNE ANTHONY M V1 FRA
906 DELEPINE FRED M V2 FRA
907 DEMONIERE EDGARD M V3 FRA
908 DEROTUS FRANTZ M V2 FRA
909 DORE MARIUS M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
910 DUVILLE HERVE M V2 FRA
911 EDMOND EDOUARD M V2 FRA
912 ELISABETH-MARIE-FRANCOISE JOEL M V1 FRA
913 ELOÏSE DONALD M V1 FRA
914 ERIMEE JEAN VINCENT M V2 FRA
915 ESSART PATRICK M V1 FRA
916 FELICITE SABAS ERICK M V2 FRA
917 FLORENTIN MAX M V2 FRA
918 FLORENTY LORENZO M JU FRA ASCOIA
919 FLORIAN FRANCK M V2 FRA
920 FIRPION CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA
921 FUXIS ALAIN M V2 FRA AC saléen
922 GERALD ALAIN M V3 FRA
923 GILBERT GLADIS F SE FRA AC saléen
924 GODAR JEAN LUC M V1 FRA
925 GUILLOU YANN M V1 FRA
926 HUGUET YVES M V2 FRA
927 ISNAR-AUNARD HIDERALD M V2 FRA US ROBERT
929 JEAN-BAPTISTE MARLENE F V2 FRA
930 JEAN-GILLES HERVE M V1 FRA
931 JEAN-GILLES THIERRY M V2 FRA
932 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE ALFRED M V2 FRA
933 JEREMIE HENRY M V2 FRA ASPTT
934 JONCART CLAUDE M V1 FRA AC saléen
935 JOSEPH GILLES M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
936 JOX BERTHE M V1 FRA
937 JULUS THIERRY M V1 FRA
938 LAHOUSSAYE MARCEL M V1 FRA
939 LAPINARD NESTOR M V3 FRA
940 LARCHER CHRISTIAN M V4 FRA AC saléen
941 LAUNAY CAROLE ELODIE F V1 FRA
942 LEPEL BERNADIN M V2 FRA
943 LORIOT ALAIN M V2 FRA US ROBERT
944 MARGUERITE JEAN-MAX M V1 FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
945 MARIE LUCE JOSEPH M V2 FRA
946 MARIE-CELINE LUC M V1 FRA
947 MARIE-NELLY FRANCOIS M V2 FRA
948 MAROUS DANIEL M V1 FRA
949 MAXIMIN NADINE F V1 FRA AC saléen
950 MAZIO JOSÉ M V1 FRA Foyer Rural Fonds Nicolas
952 MICHALET RÉGINE F V1 FRA
953 MIDONET JOCELYN M V1 FRA
954 MIEVILLY PAUL GERMAIN M V2 FRA
955 MINOT CHANTAL M V2 FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
956 MODESTINE LOLIT F V2 FRA ASPTT
957 MOGALEM ALEX M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
958 MOURTIALON JULIEN M V2 FRA
959 NELTA EDMOND M V2 FRA
960 NIVORE RODOLPHE M V1 FRA
961 NOTAL JOEL M V2 FRA
962 OZIER LA FONTAINE MICHEL M V1 FRA
963 PARTEL PATRICK VICTOR M V2 FRA
964 PELAGO JEAN-MICHEL M V2 FRA
965 PEPIN SYLVAIN M V1 FRA
966 PESLAGES JHONNY M V2 FRA
967 PETIT DAVID JEAN PAUL M V1 FRA
968 PINARE PIERRE M V1 FRA
969 PSYCHE ALEX M V2 FRA
970 QUENETTE JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 FRA AC saléen
971 QUENETTE KARL M V1 FRA
972 QUIATOL THIERRY BERTIN M V1 FRA
973 RAGOT ERIC M V1 FRA
974 RENÉ-CORAIL EVELYNE F V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
975 RESIDANT JOSÉ M V2 FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
976 RIBAC GÉRALD M V1 FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
977 RIGOLET WILLIAM M SE FRA
978 ROGOL RODOLPHE M V1 FRA
979 ROSTAMASE PIERRE LOUIS M V1 FRA
980 RUTER JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA
981 SAINT-VILLE GEORGES M V2 FRA
982 SIMPLICE EDOUARD M V3 FRA
983 SINAMAL DAMON M V1 FRA
984 SINEPHRO PHILIBERT M V2 FRA
985 SMADJA DIDIER M V2 FRA
986 SMADJA LEONARD M SE FRA
987 SORBERE ANTOINE LAURENT M V2 FRA
988 SULTY SIMONE F V2 FRA
989 SULTY SYLVIE F V2 FRA
990 THOMIS GERARD M V2 FRA
991 VALENTIN NOÉ M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
992 VALLEE ERIC M V2 FRA
993 VEGA SERGE M V1 FRA
994 VENEL FRANCK M V2 FRA
995 VERRES ALEXANDRE M V2 FRA US ROBERT
996 VIGILANT MIGUEL M SE FRA AC saléen
997 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM M V1 FRA
998 VOLTINE GILLES M V1 FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
999 RAFALD AUDREY F SE FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1000 LAMOTTE JEAN-LOUIS M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1001 ZACHARIE CHARLES-DENIS M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1002 ORTAVA CHARLES M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1003 OTHONY OLIVIER M SE FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1004 MARIE-JOSEPH MICHELINE F V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1005 FLEURY EDDY M V1 FRA CGOSH
1006 BOULARD CAMILLE M V2 FRA CGOSH
1007 DEFOI CHRISTIANE F V3 FRA CGOSH
1008 BOROT TANIA F V1 FRA CGOSH
1009 TELCIDE CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA CGOSH
1010 HIPPOLYTE JEAN M V3 FRA CGOSH
1011 BREDAS MARC M V2 FRA CGOSH
1012 DELAGE SOPHIE F V1 FRA CGOSH
1013 LOUIS-JOSEPH ALAIN M V2 FRA CGOSH
1014 GABET ERNEST M V1 FRA CGOSH
1015 NAIDE ALAIN M V2 FRA CGOSH
1016 JEREMIE JESSY F SE FRA CGOSH
1017 SCHOLASTIQUE LUCIEN M V1 FRA CGOSH
1018 JEREMIE JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA CGOSH
1019 BOCLE MARC M V1 FRA CGOSH
1020 PELTI VALERIE F V1 FRA AMCF
1021 BOUTANT BERARD M V1 FRA AMCF
1022 LARCHER DAVID M V1 FRA AMCF
1023 BERING HENRI M V1 FRA AMCF
1024 THORAVAL LAURA F SE FRA AMCF
1025 BALLAND MARC M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1026 ANNE ROBERTINE MONETTE F V3 FRA AMCF
1027 CACHACOU OLIVIER M SE FRA AMCF
1028 JAGGER ARMANDE F V2 FRA AMCF
1029 TIMON JOSE M V2 FRA AMCF
1030 MOUSTIN HENRI M V4 FRA AMCF
1031 ELOISE JEAN MARC M V2 FRA AMCF
1032 PIGET PHILIPPE M V3 FRA AMCF
1033 LOUISY LOIC M SE FRA AMCF
1034 QUIATOL SONIA F V1 FRA AMCF
1035 BARCLAIS HERVE M V2 FRA AMCF
1036 BRITHMER MATHIAS M V1 FRA AMCF
1037 MAREM AUGUSTIN M V2 FRA AMCF
1038 MARFEUILLADE FELIX M V3 FRA AMCF
1039 RIERNY ROGER M V1 FRA AMCF
1040 LIARD PATRICK M V2 FRA AMCF
1041 DENIS CHARLES M V2 FRA AMCF
1042 JEAN-JOSEPH FRED M V2 FRA AMCF
1043 KERMOISON ALEX M V1 FRA AMCF
1044 RAFFIN HERVE M V1 FRA AMCF
1045 BOULAY PASCAL M V1 FRA AMCF
1046 LAURIER SUZETTE F V2 FRA AMCF
1047 NERÉ JOEL M V1 FRA CLUB PELEEN
1048 MISAINE WILLY M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
1049 MONTABORD PAOLA F V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
1050 ONIER FRANÇOIS M V3 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
1051 OZIER-LAFONTAINE CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
1052 REGARD NICOLE F V2 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
1053 SAINT-MARC YVELLE F V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
1054 MARTIAL THIERRY M SE FRA CREDIT MUTUEL
1055 GOURRAUD DIDIER M V1 FRA CREDIT MUTUEL
1056 PANCALDI JEAN LOUIS M V2 FRA CREDIT MUTUEL
1057 PANCALDI MARIE GEORGES F V1 FRA CREDIT MUTUEL
1058 BENETEAU GILLES M SE FRA CREDIT MUTUEL
1059 GOLD DALG CATHERINE F V2 FRA CREDIT MUTUEL
1060 CHARLES EDOUARD ALEXANDRE M V1 FRA CREDIT MUTUEL
1061 DOMINIQUE JEAN PHILIPPE M SE FRA CREDIT MUTUEL
1062 ACHARD RAPHAEL PIERRE M V1 FRA FFA
1063 ALEXANDRINE DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1064 ANGLO JACOB M SE FRA GOLDEN LION
1065 BABIN RAYMOND M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1066 BAREMON OLIVIER M V2 FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1067 BARREAU SEBASTIEN M SE FRA PASS RUNNING
1068 BAZILLIO PASCAL ROLAND M V1 FRA FFA
1069 BELLEROPHON JOSE CONTRAN M V1 FRA
1070 BLACODONT MANUEL M V1 FRA
1071 BOIREL GINETTE F V2 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1072 BOISINE LIONEL M SE FRA
1073 BONARD ROGER GAETAN M V1 FRA
1074 BRIEU JULIEN M SE FRA
1075 CABARRUS MARIO BENOIT M SE FRA PASS RUNNING
1076 CALIF FREDOY CORNEILLE M V2 FRA
1077 CARETO RENE JEAN M V2 FRA
1078 CASATI PATRICK ANDRE SIMON LINO M V3 FRA FFA
1079 CHAPUIS HERVE M V1 FRA RSMA
1080 CHONVILLE PATRICK ROMAIN M V2 FRA
1081 CLEREN YVES M SE FRA
1082 CRAMPONT PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
1083 CYRILLE PASCAL OLIVIER M V1 FRA
1084 DE REYNAL KRISTELL F SE FRA
1085 DELAGE JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA
1086 DESCAS STANISLAS GERARD M V2 FRA
1087 DORENT LUCIEN JEAN M V2 FRA
1088 DRANE LUC GASTON M V2 FRA
1089 DUFAUD FREDERIC M V3 FRA
1090 DUGUET BENOIT ANDREE M SE FRA
1091 EDON LUC JOSEPH M V1 FRA
1092 EDON JOSIANE F SE FRA GOLDEN LION
1093 EDWARD MELANIE F SE FRA
1094 ELOIDIN BERNABE RUFFIN M V1 FRA
1095 ESTRIPEAUT HENRI M V2 FRA
1096 FELER FABIENNE F V1 FRA Renouveau de Dillon
1097 FENE JOSE LEOPOLD M V1 FRA employer de mairie
1098 FERMELY MARIE PAULE F V2 FRA
1099 FIDELIN GINO M SE FRA
1100 FLOBINUS PIERRE M V1 FRA
1101 PHILIPPE JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1102 FOSSE JACQUES LOUIS MICHEL M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
1103 FRANCOIS EDOM M V2 FRA
1104 GERNO CARL JEROME M V1 FRA
1105 GIRAUD GIRARD YVANA F V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1106 GLORIAN DANIEL M V1 FRA
1107 GODAE GABY PARFAIT F V1 FRA
1108 GRANDINO AURELIEN M SE FRA RSMA
1109 HALBERT BERNADETTE F V3 FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1110 HALBERT CRISTIAN M V3 FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1111 BERARD BENOIT M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1112 HUMBERT EP.UNN-TOC YVES-LISE F V3 FRA
1113 JEAN PHILIPPE JOSE M V2 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1114 JEAN PIERRE HENRI M V1 FRA
1115 JOPHA RUDOLPH DAVID M SE FRA
1116 JOSEPH JOEL MARCEL M V2 FRA ac goussainville
1117 JOSEPH-CHRISTINE LAURENT M V1 FRA
1118 JUBENOT CAROLE F V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1119 JULIARD ODILE F V2 FRA ATSCAF
1120 JUPITER RAYMOND M V2 FRA
1121 JUSTE DAVID FIRMIN M V1 FRA
1122 LALAUS THIERRY MARIE MAURICE M V2 FRA
1123 LANDRY OLIVIER M V1 FRA
1124 LE BEC MARLIERE F SE FRA RSMA
1125 LESCOT MICHEL M V2 FRA
1126 LISLET FELIX M V2 FRA
1127 LOUIS ALEXANDRE ERIC CORENTIN M V1 FRA
1128 LOUIS-MARIE MARC ANSELME M V1 FRA
1129 LOUISE JOEL ALEXANDRE M V1 FRA
1130 LOUKA MARC JULIEN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1131 LUCE JOSEPH M V1 FRA vauclin athletique club
1132 MARRY JULIEN M SE FRA
1133 MARRY NICOLAS M SE FRA
1135 MELGIRE GUSTAVE EMMA M V2 FRA
1136 MENEDEZ FRANCOIS MARC M V2 FRA
1137 MERCAN NICOLAS M SE FRA
1138 MERTHON GUY M V1 FRA GOLDEN LION
1139 MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE ADELINE F SE FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1140 MONSTERLET MATTHIEU M SE FRA RSMA
1141 MUDAY BERTIN M V2 FRA
1142 NATHAN RÉMI VICTOR M V2 FRA
1143 NEMORIN DONALD LAURENT M V1 FRA
1144 NESTORET VERONIQUE F SE FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1145 NILOR PHILLIPPE M V1 FRA
1146 ORSINET GEORGES LAURENT M V2 FRA
1147 OZEE JUDE ANTOINE M V1 FRA
1148 OZIER-LAFONTAINE DAVID EMILIEN M V1 FRA AMCF
1149 PACQUIT NELLA F V1 FRA
1150 PAVILLA AMELIE SONIA F V2 FRA
1151 PERASIE WILLY JOHNNY M SE FRA
1152 PERRONI YVAN NICOLAS M SE FRA
1153 RADENKOVIC SACHA M V1 FRA
1154 RAINETTE ALAIN JOSEPH MARGUERITE M V2 FRA UFOLEP
1155 RAPON HUGUES BENOIT M V1 FRA
1156 RAYNAUD PATRICK JOSEPH M V2 FRA
1157 RENE LOUIS ARTHUR JOCELYN M V2 FRA
1158 RIFAUX JACQUES-OLIVIER HENRI BERNARD M SE FRA
1159 RIOUX PHILIPPE EDOUARD M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
1160 RIVIEREZ RICARDO M SE FRA
1161 ROCHAMBEAU ROGER RODRIGUE M V1 FRA
1162 SOLBIAC SEBASTIEN M SE FRA
1163 TELCIDE SYLVIE ODETTE F V1 FRA
1164 TERNON ROMULE JACQUES M V1 FRA
1165 TIMIR MAX M V1 FRA
1166 TUZO LUTHER M SE FRA
1167 URBAIN VERONIQUE F V2 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1168 VARACAVOUDIN PATRICK M V1 FRA
1169 VATENAR GUYBERT PATRICK M V1 FRA PASS RUNNING
1170 VEGA FREDERIC EDME M V1 FRA
1171 VENUMIERE SYLVAIN M V2 FRA LE PHOENIX LUCEEN
1172 VISENTIN LAURENT JEROME M V1 FRA
1173 VOITIER ROBERTO MICHEL M V1 FRA
1174 ZOKOU TYNA F V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
1176 GUITTEAUD KARINE F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1177 VICTORIN RENEE F V2 FRA AMCF
1178 LUCHEL CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA AMCF
1179 ZONDE HENRI M V2 FRA AMCF
1180 VANITOU SYLVETTE F V2 FRA AMCF
1181 GOUNOUMAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA AMCF
1182 MAGLOIRE LEOPOLDIE M V2 FRA AMCF
1183 HONORE FONROSE PATRICK M V1 FRA AMCF
1184 VULPIN JEAN MICHEL M V1 FRA AMCF
1185 CLOTAIL HERVE M V1 FRA AMCF
1186 SURIC JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 FRA AMCF
1187 CATAN JULES M V2 FRA AMCF
1188 BARON XÉNIO M V2 FRA
1189 CHEVALIER KARL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1191 NILOR PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
1192 JAKOU ROGER M V1 FRA
1193 BAVARIN ALEXANDRE M SE FRA ALEXANDRE BAVARIN
1194 AURRY SYLVAIN M V2 FRA MANIKOU
1195 ROMANY MATHIEU M V1 FRA
1196 CLEREMPUY ALFRED M V1 FRA ASC ZENITH
1197 TOURAULT NICOLAS M ES FRA
1198 BONHEUR STEEVE M V1 FRA
1199 PARIS DAVID M SE FRA
1200 RAGOT OLIVIER M SE FRA
1202 CLIO CLAUDE M V1 FRA AMCF
1203 MURAT ALEX M V2 FRA AMCF
1204 CHERUBIN MARLENE F V3 FRA AMCF
1205 FOREST DANIEL M V2 FRA AMCF
1207 ROCH MAX M V2 FRA AMCF
1208 MARTINON GABY M V1 FRA AMCF
1209 MELLOT MICHEL M V2 FRA
1210 VAILLANT EDMOND M V2 FRA LA POSTE
1213 BELLEAU LAURENT M V2 FRA
1214 DEROND CHARLES M V1 FRA clud peleen
1215 FRANCOIS-AUGRIN VANIA F V1 FRA clud peleen
1216 LACOM JOEL MARC M V1 FRA
1217 MASPINBY EPIPHANE M SE FRA SILVER STAR
1218 MELIS DIMITRI M V1 FRA
1219 MUDARD CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA
1221 ANNE ROBERTINE MICHELE F V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1222 BARTEL MARIE FLORE F V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1225 CHALAYE FRANCK M SE FRA ASC POLICE
1226 CHARLEC DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1227 CLAIRVOYANT AUDE F SE FRA
1228 COTOR JOSEPH M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1229 CRETINOIR JACQUES M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1232 ESNEST MICKAEL M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1234 JEAN AIMEE PHILLIPE M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1235 JEAN MARIE HERVE M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1237 LANDRE CLAUDEL M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1238 LE DELLIOU YVES M V1 FRA
1242 MELLOT CHARLES M V2 FRA ASC POLICE
1243 MELLOT MARC M SE FRA ASC POLICE
1244 MOSES OLIVIER M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1245 MOURTIALON FRANTZ M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1247 NUISSIER MARYSE F V2 FRA ASC POLICE
1249 PRACIN ALAIN M V2 FRA ASC POLICE
1250 ROQUELAURE JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA ASC POLICE
1251 SAMOS ERIC M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1252 SORAMON JOEL M SE FRA ASC POLICE
1253 SORANTE SERGE M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1254 THEODOSE CLAUDINE F V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1255 THINE CHARLES M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1256 YANG-TING JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA
1257 ZIZI ALEX M V2 FRA
1258 GRAPINDOR BRUNO M V2 FRA
1259 EMONIDES MICHEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1260 EMONIDES MARIE CHANTAL F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1261 UNTOC YVES LISE F V3 FRA
1262 TORBAL DENIS M V3 FRA
1263 CALABER CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA
1264 AUDEL JEAN MARC M V2 FRA
1265 MAUGALEM ALEX M V2 FRA
1266 RAYMOND GUILLAUME M SE FRA PASS RUNNING
1267 PICOT LUC M V2 FRA
1268 AGLAE FELIX M V2 FRA
1269 MIGNON VINCENT M SE FRA
1270 CHERY JULIEN M V2 FRA
1271 SAINTE ROSE ALAIN M V2 FRA
1272 GELLIS GERMAIN M V2 FRA
1273 CAIRO CHARLES M V1 FRA
1274 MARTINI JOSE M V1 FRA
1297 CAREL BERNARD M V2 FRA APEN TOUCHE
1298 SAMOS KENKI M SE FRA APEN TOUCHE
1299 GRAT DOMNIQUE M V1 FRA APEN TOUCHE
1300 CAPGRAS AMBROISE BERARD M V2 FRA
1301 CARDINET MANUELLA F V1 FRA
1302 ANGLO FABRICE M SE FRA CLUB PELEEN
1303 LEADE HENRY M V2 FRA
1304 AGNOLY GEORGES M V1 FRA
1305 GODY ROBERT M V2 FRA EUCALYPTUS
1306 LEOTURE DANIEL M V2 FRA
1307 NEWTON SYLVAIN M V2 FRA
1308 BELIMONT ERIC M V1 FRA
1309 OLINDO STÉPHANE M V1 FRA
1310 PADOLUS ERIC M V1 FRA
1311 BUNOD MAIKI M SE FRA
1312 BELORGANE WILFRAN M V1 FRA
1313 FRANCOIS EUDOXIE WILTORD M V2 FRA
1314 GALIBOU JOCELYN M V2 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1315 FORDANT DANIEL GABRIEL M V2 FRA
1316 SOPHIE ALAIN M V2 FRA
1317 BARTIS GHISLAINE F V2 FRA ASC POLICE
1318 MELLOT CHARLES M V2 FRA ASC POLICE
1319 DIBANDI BERANGE M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1320 GERMANY TATIANA F V1 FRA
1321 ANTIBE PATRICK CAMILLE M V1 FRA
1322 MARIE LUCE ALEXIS M SE FRA
1323 MARIELO OLIVIER M V1 FRA
1324 DRU FRED M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
1325 VADO MATHIEU M V3 FRA
1326 KANOR MARC M V4 FRA
1327 FORGEOT GERARD M V1 FRA
1328 ROSIER RAPHAEL M V2 FRA
1329 CABAZ CHARLES M V2 FRA
1330 OMAR HERSI M V2 FRA AS ETOILE MONT JOLIENNE
1331 SERLAN ALPHONSE M V2 FRA
1332 PORRY LAURENT M V2 FRA
1333 CHARLES JOSEPH EDOUARD M V3 FRA RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN
1334 MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE HARRY M SE FRA
1335 PIMPY JEAN ALBERT M V1 FRA
1336 RENARD JOCYA F SE FRA
1337 SEGUIN CADICHE CYRILLE M V4 FRA MORNE CARETTE
1338 JEAN LOUIS GILBERT M V1 FRA
1339 CAMBEL QUETTY ROGER M V2 FRA
1340 DESNEL MICHEL M V2 FRA
1341 CHASSELA SABRINA F SE FRA
1342 CINNA JEAN MAX M V1 FRA
1343 POPPAN THIERRY M V2 FRA
1344 DUBOIS ERIC M V1 FRA
1345 ONDÉ ALEX M V3 FRA
1346 MAZARIN LUC M V2 FRA
1347 MIREDIN RONNY M V1 FRA
1348 LINEL HUGUES M V1 FRA
1349 LASSOURCE PRUDENT LINE DAVID F V1 FRA
1350 ETCHEGORRY DANIEL M V3 FRA
1351 MATINDA RICHARD CESAIRE M V1 FRA
1352 RASO JOSE M V2 FRA
1353 ABATI RENE M V2 FRA
1354 VERCRUYSSE ANNE GAELLE M SE FRA
1355 BARTIS GHISLAINE F V2 FRA ASC POLICE
1356 PLANQUE HERVE M V3 FRA
1357 PEPIN HUGUES M V2 FRA
1358 BILLON ERIC M V2 FRA
1359 CEGELLY PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
1360 BLAISE ISMAEL M ES FRA
1362 TABAR GUY M V2 FRA
1363 SAINT-LOUIS JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA
1364 LACLEF OLIVIER M V1 FRA
1365 AKIBA DOMINIQUE M V4 FRA
1366 RAMANICH RODRIGUE M V2 FRA
1367 MARIE REINE GILBERT M V1 FRA
1368 BADGER CARL M SE FRA
1369 TAYA MICHEL M V2 FRA
1370 CONCY RODRIGUE M SE FRA
1371 JEAN THEODORE LUDOVIC M V2 FRA
1372 RISSAC BLAISE DESIR M V2 FRA
1373 LUZAD MAURICE M V3 FRA
1374 NILUSMAS AXEL JOSUA M ES FRA
1375 JALTA JOCELYN MARC M V2 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
1376 MONTLOUIS ALBERT M V2 FRA
1377 JEROME OLIVIER M SE FRA
1378 JOSEPH ANGELIQUE JEAN GUY M SE FRA RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN
1379 LEMARIER MARC M V3 FRA RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN
1380 BUISSON GREGOIRE JOSÉ M V2 FRA
1381 VAUBIEN FRANCOIS M V1 FRA
1382 ACCUS MICHEL M V1 FRA
1383 LEBRETON MIREILLE F V1 FRA ASC POLICE
1384 MENIER JEAN PIERE M V2 FRA
1385 LAHELY LOUIS FELIX M V1 FRA
1386 CAVALLI GWENAELLLE F SE FRA
1387 REMISSE STEEVEN M CA FRA
1388 PEPINTER VALÉRIE F SE FRA
1389 HEBREU KLEBERT M V2 FRA
1390 TANDAVARAYEN EMMANUEL M V3 FRA
1391 DEVERGRAMME NICOLAS M V1 FRA
1392 EUTIONNAT EDMOND THIERRY M V2 FRA
1393 BOUBOUILLE DANIEL M V1 FRA
1394 BATAILLE RICHARD M V3 FRA
1395 CHIMON GEORGES M SE FRA
1396 GOMEZ JACQUES M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
1397 DAMBO MARC M V1 FRA
1398 BERNADINE ERIC M V1 FRA
1399 DUBECQ CHRISTOPHE F SE FRA