17em TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbé raid - Départ du Camp de Balata (107 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
1 LE NORMAND GUILLAUME M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL QUECHUA
2 ROUSSET MELANIE F SE FRA
3 RAMANICK STELVE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID L S E
4 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
5 LUCAS MAURICE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE R MADININA TEAM TRAIL
6 EMONIDES MARIE CHANTAL F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
7 TRAMMA FRED M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
8 LECONTE ISABELLE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE R MADININA TEAM TRAIL
9 LIN GUY ALBERT M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
10 HELENE JOSIANE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
12 ANEXIME ALAIN M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
13 BARAULT LUDWIG M SE FRA MANIKOU
14 FIBLEUIL YVON M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID L S E
15 DORIZON JERRY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
16 ARICAT FELIX M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
17 LEFEBVRE THIERRY M V2 FRA TCHIMBE R MADININA TEAM TRAIL
18 BILL FRANCOIS M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
19 LOUKA MARC JULIEN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE R SAM HORIZON2000
20 COUPAT JEAN ALEXANDRE M SE FRA TCHIMBE R MADININA TEAM TRAIL
21 CASATI PATRICK M V2 FRA MANIKOU
22 ADELAIDE YANNICK M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
23 TAYE JOSEPH M V1 FRA TCHIMBE R MADININA TEAM TRAIL
24 HILLION PATRICK M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
25 VILLENEUVE JOSE M V3 FRA MANIKOU
26 BURVENIQUE ROMAIN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
27 ROMAGNE RAYMOND M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
28 CANTOBION TONY M V2 FRA DINAMIK CLUB MORNE VERT
29 COURANT GUY M V2 FRA
30 LIENAFA MITRY M V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
31 VOISIN ROGER M V1 FRA
32 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
33 SIBADO ALBERT M V2 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
34 BAZELAIRE FABIEN M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
35 PORCHE DE ST GERMAIN GUILLAUME M SE FRA
36 JUNG JEAN LUC M V1 FRA DYNAMIK CLUB MORNE VERT
37 GARCON ROLAND M V1 FRA ASC Police Go Sport Prodisia972
38 LEGER PATRICK M V1 FRA AS AIR FRANCE
39 TEXIER GWENAEL F V1 FRA ZIGWANN
40 FESTINESI YANNICK M V1 FRA LA TRIBU TRIATHLON
41 MARTIN JOCELYN M SE FRA TRANSKA GAC SPORT PLUS
42 FORGARD GERMAIN M V1 FRA
43 VICHERY NICOLAS M SE FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATION
44 BOMPAS GREGORY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
45 VERLHAC ANTHONY M SE FRA
46 ZOZIME CAVERY DANIELLE F V1 FRA MADININA BIKER
47 HILLION CLAUDE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
48 THERESINE MARIUS M V3 FRA MANIKOU
49 BIENVENU BENOIT M SE FRA
50 RAMBAUD DAVID M SE FRA
51 DEMELLIER JEAN CLAUDE M V3 FRA
52 DEMELLIER CAROLE F V2 FRA
53 CROS BENOIT M SE FRA
54 BILLY DIDIER M SE FRA TEAM NO LIMIT
55 CABRERA MEDHI M SE FRA TEAM NO LIMIT
56 LAUNAY CAROLE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
57 SELOI EMMANUEL M V1 FRA SAVOIE TEAM TRIATHLON
58 NISSLE STEPHANE M V1 FRA
61 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE ROMUALD M V1 FRA
62 BERTOLI GERARD M V2 FRA
63 LECURU REMI M SE FRA GUYANE TRAIL
64 BIABIANY YVAN M SE FRA NO LIMIT
65 MENORET LAMECHE M V1 FRA
66 EPAILLARD ROMUALD M SE FRA
67 ANTAJAN FRANCIS M V1 FRA STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
68 GROS DESORMEAUX FRANCOIS M SE FRA
69 CHAVET CEDRIC M SE FRA MORVAN OXYGENE JOGGER S SPORT INK
70 LAGNEAU ERIC M V2 FRA TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES
71 VANLAETHEM DAMIEN M SE FRA TRI TEAM KARAIB
72 THINE CLAUDE M V2 FRA TANBOU RANDO
73 DIRUIT FREDERIC M SE FRA
74 GURY YANN M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
75 LACRAMPE LOUIS FELIX M V2 FRA MANIKOU
76 VELMONT JULIEN SEBASTIEN M V2 FRA ASPTT
77 CAGE JOCELYN M V2 FRA MANIKOU TEAMRAIDMARTEAU
79 BULLET ALEX M V2 FRA UFOLEP
80 FAHY FABRICE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
81 JAUNIAUX ANTHONY M SE FRA
82 LACHAISE JEAN ROBERT M SE FRA
83 ALMAR NATHALIE F SE FRA DENIV REUNION
84 SINCERE FABIENNE F V1 FRA
86 FRETE JULIEN M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
87 JANVIER ROGER M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
88 BLANCHET HAROLD M SE FRA
89 LIVER JACK M SE FRA ULTRA SCHLITZOHREN
90 BUCHHEIT KATHRIN F SE FRA DURCHBEISSER