17em TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbé du Volcan - Départ du Camp de Balata (70 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
201 LOUIS MARIE MARC M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
202 LUDOSKY MICHELLE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
203 LE FOLL STEPHANE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
204 GOUSMAN CHRYSTEL F V2 FRA MANIKOU
205 THEREAU MICHEL M V2 FRA MANIKOU
206 JEAN BAPTISTE GISELE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
207 TRON DOMINIQUE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
208 BOYAVAL NATHALIE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
209 BOURRIER FABRICE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
210 DESCAS WILLIAM M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
211 COGOLUENHES URBAIN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
212 GUSTAVE GULLIANO M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
213 GUANNEL GILLES M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
214 ACHARD RAPHAEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
215 GOLD DALG MALINUR CATHERINE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
216 GOYON NICOLAS M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
217 BALLAND MARC M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
218 DEYHERABEHERE STEPHANE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
219 DESIRE SYLVIANE F V2 FRA CLUB DES MONTAGNARDS
220 QUIATOL SONIA F V1 FRA AM DES COUREURS DE FOND
221 BELLIER DENIS M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
222 BOURCH FRANCOIS M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
223 BAZILLIO PASCAL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
224 SONEL EDOUARD TEDDY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
225 DONNAREL FRANCOIS M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
226 JEREMIE TONY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
227 MANUEL PIERRE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
228 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE CHLOE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
229 HILDERALD ISNARD M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
230 VERRES ALEXANDRE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
231 PORCHE DE ST GERMAIN VICTOIRE F SE FRA
232 MARQUES ANDRE M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
233 AGRICOLE FRED M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU TEAM LAMTRAIL972
234 SERBIN TONY M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
235 LAZARD CHRISTELLE F SE FRA
236 FAURIEUX YANNICK M V2 FRA MANIKOU
237 GIROD JESSICA F SE FRA
238 TETU JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
239 HAENTJENS MARINE F SE FRA AIGLON
240 VELIA FABRICE M SE FRA AMICALE AIR FRANCE
241 RAVIN CATHIA F V1 FRA
242 CHRISTINE JEAN CHARLES M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
243 ARNAUTOU PAGES ROBERT M V2 FRA
244 CASCA FREDERIC M SE FRA
245 ALBERT MARC M V1 FRA
246 DESIRE DANIELE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
247 DELMOTTE GREGORY M SE FRA TEAM GWADA RUN GREEN
248 FATTORE CATHERINE F V2 FRA GWADANBABAW
249 BAUDE DAVID M SE FRA MANIKOU
250 LE RU JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 FRA MANIKOU
251 TOUCHE BENOIT M V2 FRA MANIKOU
252 BARDES CYRIL M V1 FRA MANIKOU CSLG REDOUTE
253 FERRER FREDERIC M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
254 LANSKIN NATACHA F V1 FRA MANIKOU
255 ANGERS DENIS M SE FRA
256 LEVARDON FREDERIQUE F SE FRA AIGLON ATHLETISME
257 TECHI ANDRE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
258 MISSEMER BRUNO M SE FRA
259 JACKOWIAK MATEUSZ M SE FRA
260 AUGUET JACQUES M V3 FRA
261 AUGUET MARIE LAURE F V2 FRA
262 THOBOR RAYMOND M V1 FRA
263 BROERSEN JOS M V3 FRA
264 DOMBECK CHRISTÈLE F V2 FRA
265 THORAVAL LAURA F SE FRA AMCF
266 DUPUIS GILLES M V2 FRA TEAM RAIDLIGHT
267 BOSSY CLAIRE F V2 FRA
268 CABURET ANNE FLORE F SE FRA MANIKOU
269 VANDAMME NICOLAS M SE FRA
270 GAY HERVE M SE FRA MANIKOU SAG
271 ARMET THIBAUD LOIC M V1 FRA MANIKOU
272 FRAISSEIX KARINE F V1 FRA ALTITUDES TROPICALES
273 VERCAEMER REMY M V1 FRA
274 GAUDIN KEVIN M SE FRA GUYANE~TRAIL
275 GAUCHE BENOIT M SE FRA
276 COLBALCHINI SYLVAIN M SE FRA
277 VIEU STEPHAN M V1 FRA
278 DE AZEVEDO ARMANDO M V1 FRA AS AIRFRANCE
279 BOUTILLIER STEPHANE M SE FRA
280 LIGUORI LOUIS ANTOINE M V2 FRA MANIKOU
281 COUFLEAU MAUSSION ELOISE F SE FRA RSMAM
282 DURET FRANCOIS M SE FRA
283 MOUSTIER FRANCK M SE FRA
284 BERTHONNEAU PATRICK M V1 FRA AS AIR FRANCE
285 TANGEL XAVIER M V4 FRA CLUB DES MONTAGNARDS
286 BUSATA MARC M V2 FRA
287 RASPAUD THIERRY M V1 FRA CSAG
288 LEHR FREDERIC M SE FRA TOULON SPORTS NATURE
289 LIENAFA YANN M V1 FRA
290 SOLBIAC WEIT M V1 FRA
291 VALSIN MELISSA F SE FRA MANIKOU
292 BOUYSSONNIE JEAN SEBASTIEN M SE FRA
293 LE PAGE CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA
294 CLEDELIN HERVE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
295 FERREIRA THIERRY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
296 SYLVESTRE DIDIER M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
297 VROUST GERARD M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
298 HEVIN JEAN FRANCOIS M V2 FRA FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB
299 LETTY STEPHANE M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
300 JULIENO CHARLES M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
301 CRIFO JIMMY M SE FRA O2LP
302 GUIADER FLORENCE F V1 FRA
303 MALINUR CHRISTOPHE M V3 FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
304 FONCK JOHAN M V1 FRA
305 SABBAH NADIA F V1 FRA
306 OZIER LAFONTAINE MICHEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
307 DIALLO JUDITH F V1 FRA TCHIMBER SAM HORIZON2000
308 MALEAU WILLY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
309 MOSES OLIVIER M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
310 ADOLPHE ROBERT M V2 FRA TCHIMBER SAM HORIZON2000
311 VIGILANT LEON M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
312 ADJAOUD SAMIRA F SE FRA
313 DEMONIERE EDGARD M V3 FRA ASCOIA
314 SAINT ALBIN KATIA F V1 FRA
315 VENANCE JOACHIM VICTOR M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
316 TUGEND CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
317 SERRANO MANUEL M V1 FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
318 DEVILLE CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA TCHIMBE R TEAM VENTÔSE
319 LOUISE FRED M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
320 GITTON GERARD M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
321 CELY JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
322 SERAN PATRICK M V2 FRA
323 MEHAL LIONEL M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
324 DEBS JOEL M V1 FRA
325 CAREL JEAN CLAUDE M V1 FRA
326 HOSPICE JEAN PIERRE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE R SAM HORIZON2000