17em TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbé du Piton - Départ de Fond St Denis (28 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
401 ALBOUY CEDRIC M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
402 RAFFATIN FLORIAN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
403 FILOPON LAURE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
404 LERY EDDY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
405 CATOL PHILIBERT M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
406 BRUN NICOLAS M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
407 BOYAVAL JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
408 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
409 LOUIS MARIE CHRISTIAN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
410 GENTIL ALBERT M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
411 SUJAT PHILIPPE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
412 RAPHA DANNY F V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
413 SANCHO ETIENNE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
415 MAGDELEINE ALEXANDRE M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
417 MARTIAL JOSE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
418 DREUX FABRICE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
419 GILLOT PIERRE YVES M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
420 DUMOND VERONIQUE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
421 MICHEL MAX M V3 FRA AMCF
422 LANDRY LUCETTE ANDREE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
423 ASTAMBIDE EDDY M V1 FRA TCHIMBE R ASRFO972
424 LEPERRE ERIC M V1 FRA
425 LOUIS MARIE TOLG CECILIA F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
426 LENDER YANNICK M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
427 CLEMENT WILLIAM M SE FRA
428 GAU YVETTE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
429 KLINCKEMAILLE VINCENT M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
430 BERNARD CATHERINE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
431 SEYCHELLES JEAN EUDES M SE FRA MANIKOU
432 FONTAINE FRANTZ M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
433 PIGNOL JEROME M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
434 POMPIERE ALEX CECILIEN M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
435 DE GABORY HUGUES M V1 FRA
436 GRADUEL ISABELLE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
437 MONVILLE LETU MANUEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE R ASRFO972
438 CAROUGE PATRICE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
439 BEAUREGARD NATHALIE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
440 GUILLOUX PIERRE YVES M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
441 MALAN FREDERIC M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
442 AURRY SYLVAIN M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
443 GRELET VERONIQUE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
444 GAZIN JEAN MAURICE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
445 TAVERNIER YAN M SE FRA CSLG TRINITE
446 COSTE GUILLEM M SE FRA
447 HONORE YANN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
448 REINE RODRIGUE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
449 RONDEAUX DAVID M SE FRA
450 VENGETO BERNARD M V2 FRA FJTCYCAS
451 LAHELY MATHIEU M SE FRA FJTCYCAS
452 BERNARD PASCAL M V1 FRA
453 COUCOULIS DIDIER M SE FRA FEWOS TRIATHLON
454 LEPEZ ANNABELLE F SE FRA
455 JOUQUAN CHRISTINE F V1 FRA
456 BIEMMI TIZIANO M SE FRA
457 CLEMENT OLIVIER M V1 FRA
458 VICTORIN RENEE F V2 FRA AMCF
459 LANET JACQUES M V1 FRA
460 BRULE SEBASTIEN M SE FRA
461 ANTION GUILLAUME M V1 FRA
462 ROBIN MIREILLE F SE FRA
463 VEBOBE RAYMOND M V1 FRA
464 MERLINI MARYSE F SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU
465 BOCLE MARC M V1 FRA
466 SAINTIGNY MARIE F V1 FRA
467 MONTERO PASCAL M V2 FRA
468 TIBURCE PHILIPPE M V4 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
469 AUGUSTY GERARD M V2 FRA TRANSKA
470 DARIUS PATRICE M SE FRA LES GUEPARDS
471 VAITILINGON WILLY M SE FRA TRANSKA
472 ADELAIDE DANIEL M V2 FRA
473 LEBLANC OLIVIER M V1 FRA
474 MARIE LOUISE NICOLAS M V1 FRA
475 BRIGITTE MARIE DENISE F V2 FRA
476 CREVY MARINE F SE FRA
477 TORRE RICHARD M V2 FRA
478 HARTOG THIERRY M V3 FRA MANIKOU
479 LEFEBVRE MATTHIEU M SE FRA
480 RENAULT FREDERIC M V1 FRA PAS RUNNING
481 LE MASSON FRANCK M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
482 RICOLLEAU FABRICE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
483 CROULARD PEGGY F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
484 EUGENIA JEAN PIERRE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
485 FONTEAU FABIENNE F SE FRA
486 MARGUERITE JEAN MAX M V1 FRA VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB
487 BARBIER BENOIT M V1 FRA
488 JEAN GILLES CELINE F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
489 ROY CAMILLE HENRY MICHEL M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
490 BERARD BENOIT M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
491 MARCHE PIERRE M V3 FRA MANIKOU
492 SUZANNE JEAN BAPTISTE M SE FRA
493 ABRAM JEAN MARC M V1 FRA
494 ANGELY CEDRIC M SE FRA CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE
495 POILVE MARIE PIERRE F V2 FRA
496 HEJOAKA FRANCOISE F V1 FRA
497 JEHL JULIEN M SE FRA REAL TARTANE
498 OUENSANGA PATRICK M V2 FRA AMCF
499 POILVE HERVE M V2 FRA
500 HIEZ FABIEN M V1 FRA
501 NERE ALAIN M V1 FRA FOYER RURAL MORNE CARETTE
502 MOREL CYRILLE M SE FRA CSLG
503 COICAUD HERVE M V2 FRA
504 GERMANY FREDERIC M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
505 LOBAS GERMAINE F SE FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
506 RUBY OLIVIER M V2 FRA
507 RUBY RABERIN FLORENCE F V1 FRA
508 RADENKOVIC SACHA M V1 FRA
509 LEAUSTIC RONAN M V1 FRA
510 BENZID SAMIE F SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
511 LE MENEZ LAURENT M V1 FRA
512 COGOLUENHES CECILE F SE FRA
513 GOSSE VALERIE F V1 FRA
514 CLEMENT ANNE SOPHIE F V1 FRA
515 BOULLEAUX GAELLE F SE FRA
516 ALEXIS EMILIE F SE FRA
517 LE COQ GAEL M SE FRA
518 SABAN SANDRINE F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
519 ERICHER CHARLES HENRY M V1 FRA
520 ERICHER CAMPO JOHANNA F SE FRA
521 VARACHE ANTHONY M SE FRA
522 JEANVILLE FRED BRICE M SE FRA
523 MERIOT STEPHANE M V1 FRA
524 POCQUET NELLY F V1 FRA CLUB MANICOU
525 JARRIN ISMAEL M SE FRA
526 LOUISY LOIC M SE FRA AMCF
527 CADIC NENE M V2 FRA
528 LE GOUIL YVES M V2 FRA
529 NICOLLET BRUNO M V2 FRA
530 VOUSTAD BEATRICE F V1 FRA
531 ZABEAU SAINTE ROSE M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
532 BRISSARD CYRIL M V2 FRA LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
533 SY JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA MANIKOU
534 PHAM VAN SUU VERONIQUE F V2 FRA PASS RUNNING
535 BOMPY FELIX M SE FRA
536 CURFS HUBERT M V3 FRA
537 CORNIQUET DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA
538 NACHBAUR AUDE F SE FRA AVENTURE ET CANYON
539 FABREGUES JEROME M V1 FRA
540 BREDA MELANIE F SE FRA
541 LUCIATHE DODY M V1 FRA
542 THOMASI JOSE M V3 FRA UFOLEP
543 DOUILLARD BRUNO M V2 FRA
544 LIOT DE NORTBECOURT GUILLAUME M SE FRA
545 ALLAIN REGIS M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
546 GARRON EMMANUEL M V1 FRA
547 GARRON SARAH F V1 FRA
548 BENCHIKH EL FEGOUN KIM M V1 FRA
549 JEANNIN SEVERINE M SE FRA
550 NOIRAN YOHANN M SE FRA
551 FLEZ JEAN FRANCOIS M V2 FRA MANIKOU
552 LE GOAS SERGE M V2 FRA
553 LEVEQUE STANLEY M SE FRA
554 PIGAREFF PASCAL M SE FRA
555 MELKI EMILE M SE FRA
556 VERRIER MICHELLA F V1 FRA
557 TOUCHET MATHIAS M SE FRA CSLG TRINITE
558 DHAYER JEROME M V1 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
559 VIOLET JEROME M V1 FRA
560 LANDES DAVID M SE FRA
561 BACON PATRICE M V1 FRA
562 VADIUS YANNICK M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
563 VIODE EMMANUEL M V1 FRA MANIKOU
564 LEBAILLY FREDERIC M SE FRA
565 GUERAULT SEBASTIEN M SE FRA
566 AUDRAN FRANCOIS M SE FRA
567 LATTE DOMINIQUE F SE FRA
568 CROTET MATHIEU M SE FRA
569 MOREL FRANCOIS XAVIER M SE FRA
570 BEATRIX OLIVIER M SE FRA
571 HAMARD FRANCK M V1 FRA
572 ISHIYAMA EISA F SE FRA
573 RAYMOND GUILLAUME M SE FRA PASS RUNNING
574 RIAUX ANNE F SE FRA
575 STOLTZ CECILE F V1 FRA
576 STOLTZ GUILLAUME M V1 FRA
577 CAMPILLO CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
578 LOUIS RAPHAEL M V1 FRA
579 PICART ERIC M V1 FRA
580 BRES GILLES M V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIR
581 LE GUERN GUILLAUME M SE FRA
582 BALLY CELINE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
583 MERCANTON MICKAEL M SE FRA
584 SERREDSZUM EURYDICE F SE FRA
585 DALY VIVIES KATHLEEN F V1 FRA MANIKOU
586 CLODIUS ALEX M V2 FRA
587 CITRAIN JEROME M V1 FRA CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE
588 GEORGEON LAURE F SE FRA
589 LOWINSKI ARNAUD M SE FRA
590 FOURNET FABIEN M SE FRA
591 HESOL DAVID M SE FRA
592 CAMILLE MARC M V1 FRA
593 OULMA VALENTIN JOEL M V2 FRA
594 BIRON FABRICE M V1 FRA
595 BRIAND HERVE M SE FRA
596 ARBELTIER FREDERIC M V1 FRA
597 SIMON CEDRIC M V1 FRA
598 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE F V2 FRA PASS RUNING
599 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIR
600 LE FLOCH PATRICE M V2 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
601 VILLET AUDE F SE FRA CITIZEN
602 LAMEYNARDIE DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA
603 FALGUIERE STEPHANE M SE FRA
604 BERGOZ GILDA F V1 FRA
605 GACHON CECILE F SE FRA
606 MICHOU MARION F SE FRA
607 ETIENNE ERIC M V1 FRA
608 RONZON YANN M V1 FRA
609 BEGUERIE OLIVIER M SE FRA
610 NERET RONY M V1 FRA MANIKOU
611 MONTANE CLEMENTINE F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
612 SAUVAGNAC XAVIER M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
613 BREHINIER SANDRA F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
614 GRAND FABRICE M V1 FRA
615 THOMASI JOEL M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
616 BAZABAS EUGENE NEFERTI F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
617 ARMEDE RODDY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
618 DUVAL JEAN MICHEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
619 TANDAVARAYEN VIVIANE F V3 FRA
620 TANDAVARAYEN EMMANUEL M V3 FRA
621 LEVIONNOIS JEAN LUC M V2 FRA MANIKOU
622 JACOBIERE HENRI M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
623 MOTTIN CLEMENT M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
624 MATON JEAN PASCAL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
625 DORWLING CARTER LAURENT M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
626 HELENE OLIVIER M SE FRA
627 RIBAC JOCELYNE F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
628 NELIDE PATRICE M V1 FRA AIGLON
629 NAGBO JEAN M SE FRA
630 MONVILLE LETU DAVE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
631 GUICHARD PASCAL M V2 FRA MANIKOU
632 DANNEVILLE ERIC M SE FRA
633 PLAZANET DAVID M V1 FRA
634 CHARIGNY DIMITTRI M V1 FRA
635 COLONNETTE CLARISSE F SE FRA
636 PATOYT MAGALI F SE FRA
637 MARCELIN JESSIE F SE FRA TEAM NO LIMIT
638 ERICHER MARILYNE F V1 FRA
639 LASSOURCE SEBASTIEN M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU
640 RISKWAIT CARINE F SE FRA MANIKOU
641 MASSE FRANCK M SE FRA
642 TUZO LUTHER M SE FRA
643 JUSTE DAVID M V1 FRA
644 LIND SEBASTIEN M SE FRA MANIKOU
645 SEVERIENS BERNARD M V1 FRA
646 SAINT CYR JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA MANIKOU
647 DE LEPINE FRED M V2 FRA
648 DUROUSSEAU FREDERIC M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
649 HOCHEDEZ PATRICK M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
650 NEHR ISABELLE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
651 WEISS CHARLES M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
652 WACOGNE REGIS M V1 FRA MANIKOU
653 SAINT AIME BATTERY LILIANE F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
654 KABILE ANNIE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
655 BAZABAS DINGAN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
656 BLONDEAU PATRICK M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
657 MALEAU FRANCK M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
658 CHABRELE DOMINIQUE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
659 MONSTERLET MATTHIEU M SE FRA RSMA MARTINIQUE
660 CLAIRICIA TANIA ARMANDE F SE FRA TCHIMBE R SAM HORIZON2000
661 MEULEY CYRIL M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
662 BOYER SEBASTIEN M V1 FRA RSMAM
663 DE LEUSSE MAXANCE M SE FRA
664 HOHWEILER JEAN M V2 FRA
665 SOLTYSIAK CEFARY M SE FRA
666 MENU STEPHANE M SE FRA
667 JANOT GUILLAUME M ES FRA
668 DA SILVA LUDOVIC M SE FRA
669 CRENEAU MARCIALE M SE FRA
670 GAJEAN FREDERIC M SE FRA
671 VERIL VINCENT M SE FRA
672 KOLIE KEKOURA M SE FRA
673 BROSSARD PATRICK M SE FRA
674 JOSEPH DOUBY M SE FRA
675 ADENET CLARA F SE FRA MADININA BIKERS
676 PIMPY JEAN ALBERT M V1 FRA AMCF
677 MISSEMER JULIE F SE FRA
678 MAIZEROI MIGUELLE F SE FRA MANIKOU
679 SAINT HONORE GABRIELLE F V3 FRA MANIKOU
680 JULLIA FABIEN M SE FRA
681 SAINTIGNY THOMAS M ES FRA
682 VALLERY RADOT THIBAULT M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
683 BLARD VINCENT M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
684 ADENET LOUVET DENIS M V2 FRA FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB AS RFO
685 SYMPHOR CHRISTEL F SE FRA
686 MONLOUIS BONNAIRE TRAVIS M SE FRA TCHIMBE R FJT LES CYCAS
687 COMMAULT KEVEN M SE FRA
688 KOLMANN CHARLES M SE FRA
689 CIBRELUS DANIEL M V2 FRA
690 PELTRIAUX PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
691 JULIUS TEDDY M SE FRA MANIKOU TEAMRAIDMARTEAU
692 CHARLES BENOIT M SE FRA
693 DEVOS ANTOINE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
694 KERGUELEN FANCH M SE FRA BCF
695 ROMER RODRIGUE M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
696 DE LEPINE RUDY M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
697 PELTI PHILIPPE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
698 GABUT FABIEN M V1 FRA MANIKOU
699 LOF ALAIN M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
700 ALEXANDRINE DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
701 GARNIER GUILLAUME M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
702 CLAUSS DIDIER M V2 FRA
703 CHAPEL NICOLAS M V4 FRA
704 TIDOUAN BENJAMIN M SE FRA
705 GUILBERT YANN M V1 FRA
706 MIRA GAEL M SE FRA
707 DELFORGE JULIEN M SE FRA
708 SERAN PATRICK M V2 FRA
709 CASIMIR ALEX M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
710 MEGEL DRIGO M ES FRA
711 JOSEPH DERECK M SE FRA
712 MERAY FREDERIC M V1 FRA USM OLIVET
713 OLDACHE ALAIN M V1 FRA
714 GROS JEAN MICHEL M SE FRA MADININA BIKERS