RAID DU LOUGAROU 2014 - INTERMEDIAIRE 10KM
 RAID DU LOUGAROU 2014 (15 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
1 BOULATE EDDY M V1 FRA
2 NOHILE CLAUDE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
5 WINSBERT SYLVESTER M SE STL
8 DAUBAHADOUR YOHAN M ES FRA
9 BONNET PATRICK M V2 FRA PASS RUNNING
10 SAYERS JASON M V1 STL
11 LAURENT ASTRID F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
12 BEAUREGARD JENNIFER F SE FRA ASC POLICE
13 MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE ADELINE F SE FRA PHOENIX LUCEEN
15 MASSOLIN FABIENNE F SE FRA ASC POLICE
16 ROUBLIQUE ELIZABETH F V1 FRA
17 CALME SUMILDA F ES FRA
21 LAHELY MATHIEU M SE FRA
22 LOUISY LOIC M SE FRA AMCF
23 LOUISY ROMAIN M SE FRA
24 JEAN FRANCOIS PHILIPPE ANDREE M SE FRA
25 LOUIS MARIE MARC M V1 FRA TCHIEMBE RAID
26 LANDRY LUCETTE ANDREE F V2 FRA TCHIEMBE RAID
27 MONGIS PAUL ALAIN M V2 FRA ASPTT
28 COPEMAN JOEL M V1 FRA
29 OZIER LAFONTAINE JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 FRA
30 FRANÇOIS GREGORY M SE FRA
31 JASMIN HUBERT M SE FRA
32 ERIDAN PATRICIA F V1 FRA
33 CHABANEIX SEBASTIEN M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
34 RAVAUD PATRICK M V1 FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON
35 SEYCHELLES JEAN EUDES M SE FRA TCHIEMBE RAID
36 DORBIN FREDDY M SE FRA
37 TORLET ELODIE F SE FRA
38 MOULANIER THIERRY M V1 FRA
39 MORVILLE JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA
40 BONHEUR STEEVE M V1 FRA
41 RUBAL STEPHANIE F SE FRA
42 MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE CECILE F V2 FRA
43 VISENTIN LAURENT M V1 FRA
44 ARATUS MAX M V3 FRA
45 TABAR RAYMOND M V2 FRA
46 NIVORE RODOLPHE M V1 FRA
47 RAFFIN CAMILLE M V3 FRA
48 LERANDY JOSE VICTOR M V2 FRA
49 CHRONE JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 FRA CLUB PELEEN
50 DEROND CHARLES M V1 FRA CLUB PELEEN
51 AUMIS RONALD M SE FRA
52 PEPINTER VALERIE F SE FRA
53 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONNE ALAIN M V2 FRA
54 LABORDE PIERRE M V1 FRA
55 LABORDE LAURENCE F V1 FRA
56 HENRY LAURENT M V1 FRA
57 CALIARI PEDDY M SE FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON
58 LEOPOLD STEVE M SE FRA
59 FERRER ISABELLE F SE FRA
60 MARGARITO FREDERIQUE F V1 FRA
61 PAUL JOSEPH SANDRINE F SE FRA
62 BIROTA GREGORY M SE FRA
63 EXILIE KENNY M SE FRA
64 IZAMBARD JEAN JEROME M V1 FRA
65 LAVAL CHARLY M V1 FRA
66 MANGATTALE MOUNE F SE FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB
67 MANETTE ANTHONY M ES FRA
68 RAVIN CATHIA F V1 FRA
69 SULTY SABRINA F SE FRA
70 SAILLANT ERIC M V1 FRA
71 NESTORET CHARLES M V1 FRA
72 ELICE TEDDY M ES FRA
73 GALLET DE SAINT AURIN GUILLAUME M SE FRA
74 RAMANICH DENIS M V2 FRA
75 TOUSSAY FRANÇOIS M V2 FRA
76 VIGNE JOSE M V4 FRA
77 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONNE PASCAL M V1 FRA
78 RABERIN FLORENCE F V1 FRA
79 RUBY OLIVIER M V2 FRA
80 MAREM AUGUSTIN M V2 FRA FOYER RURAL DE FONDS NICOLAS
81 BRACCIANO PATRICK GERMAIN M V2 FRA
82 LANDRU MICHEL M V3 FRA
83 NATHAN REMI VICTOR M V2 FRA
84 SOLIS PATRICE M V2 FRA
85 HEBERT PIERRE M SE FRA
86 FRANCOIS EULOXIE WILTORD M V2 FRA
87 RETARDATO CORINNE M V1 FRA
88 MARC JOELLE F V1 FRA
92 DE HENRY MYRIAM F V2 FRA MANIKOU
106 ZULMEA PASCAL M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
107 RAFFIN MAX M V2 FRA MANIKOU
108 ELOISE JEAN MARC M V2 FRA AMCF
109 ROMER AUGUSTIN ISER M V2 FRA
110 CLOTAIL JEAN LUC M V1 FRA US ROBERT
111 ALIBO JEAN MICHEL M SE FRA
112 MARIE LUCE JOSEPH M V2 FRA
113 VELAYOUDON AUDRAY F SE FRA
114 FRANÇOIS ROSE SYLVAIN M SE FRA
115 AGNOLY FRANÇOIS M V1 FRA
116 BIROTA EDDY M SE FRA
117 GUILLORIT AGNES F V1 FRA
118 LORIOT ALAIN M V2 FRA US ROBERT
119 DRANE LUC M V2 FRA
120 VELAYOUDON CHARLES M SE FRA
121 LUDOP BRIAND M JU FRA US ROBERT
122 ARMOUDON JOSE M V2 FRA US ROBERT
123 VERRES ALEXANDRE M V2 FRA US ROBERT
124 ELY MARIUS ALEXANDRE M V2 FRA US ROBERT
125 CHEMIR STANI M V2 FRA US ROBERT
126 DEMAZON PHILIPPE M SE FRA US ROBERT
127 DAVAL CECILE F SE FRA US ROBERT
128 AMPHARES YANNIS M V1 FRA RENOVATION
129 BASCOU MICKAEL M SE FRA RENOVATION
130 DARIBO ROGER M V2 FRA
131 RENAULT FREDERIC M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
132 DEBLAY MARC M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
133 CRETINOIR BERTRAND M SE FRA
134 DUFAUD NELLA F V1 FRA
135 DUFAUD FREDERIC M V3 FRA
136 PIMPY JEAN ALBERT M V1 FRA AMCF
137 BOLNET JEAN DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA
138 VERCAEMER REMY M V1 FRA
139 DULYMBOIS ROBERT M V1 FRA US ROBERT
140 SERLAN ALPHONSE M V2 FRA
141 SEGUIN CADICHE CYRILLE M V4 FRA F R MORNE CARETTE
142 BULLET ALEX M V2 FRA
143 MASPIMBY EPIPHANE M V3 FRA SYLVER STAR
144 BRUISSON JOSE M V2 FRA
145 TEROSIER ROLAND M V3 FRA
146 CLIO ERIC M V2 FRA
147 ROSALIE STEPHANE M SE FRA
148 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
149 RIAUX ANNE F SE FRA
150 ADELAIDE WILTORD M V2 FRA
151 CHARLEC DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA FRSO
152 LIBRI HUBERT M V2 FRA FRSO
153 BRULU GREGORY M CA FRA US ROBERT
154 JEREMIE HENRI M V2 FRA ASPTT
155 ELY MARIUS FLORENT ALEXANDRE M V2 FRA US ROBERT
156 CLOTAIL HERVE M V1 FRA AMCF
157 BRULU JOCELYNE F V2 FRA
158 JUSTE JEAN LOUIS M V2 FRA
159 RETARDATO MARIE GEORGES F V2 FRA
160 NORESKAL PHILIBERT M V3 FRA
161 MELCHIOR MICA OZIAS M SE FRA VAC
162 RESIDANT JOSE M V2 FRA VAC
163 GONZAGUE BURNER GERARD M SE FRA VAC
164 CONSTANTIN REMY M V1 FRA VAC
165 VOLTINE GILLES M V1 FRA VAC
166 MARGUERITE JEAN MAX M V1 FRA VAC
167 RETORY DENIS M V2 FRA
168 LABYLLE MAËVA F ES FRA
169 BRENA DIMITRI M ES FRA US ROBERT
170 RIFFLART LAURENT M V1 FRA FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB
171 MORAND JANE F SE FRA
172 LOSAT JEAN CLAUDE M V3 FRA
173 JORDIER FABIENNE F V2 FRA
174 BLAY LUCIEN M V1 FRA
175 BLAY G2RALD M V1 FRA
176 BONNETETE BERANGERE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
177 DEHENRY HERVE M V2 FRA MANIKOU
178 JEAN MARIE DESIRE SYLVER M V1 FRA MANIKOU
179 CAPGRAS PHILIPPE M V3 FRA
180 JUPITER RAYMOND M V2 FRA
181 LE GROS STEVE M SE FRA
182 JEHL JULIEN M SE FRA
183 LAHELY LOUIS FELIX M V1 FRA
184 CHOLVY LAURENCE F V1 FRA
185 BROIZAT THOMAS M CA FRA
186 BROWN ROBERT M V2 FRA ASC POLICE
187 ROBINOT CHARLES M SE FRA ASC POLICE
188 PERRIN JEROME M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
189 CAPITAINE PATRICE M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
190 COTOR JOSEPH M V2 FRA ASC POLICE
191 CYPRIA EDMOND M V2 FRA ASC POLICE
192 ERNEST MICKAEL M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
193 MELLOT CHARLES M V2 FRA ASC POLICE
194 QUENETTE PHILIPPE M V1 FRA ASC POLICE
195 SORANON JOEL M SE FRA ASC POLICE
196 FLEURILIEN WADLY F SE FRA ASC POLICE
197 LAGNES CHRISTEL F V1 FRA ASC POLICE
198 THOMASI JOËL M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
199 HAURET ANNE F SE FRA ASC POLICE
200 THEODOSE CLAUDINE F V1 FRA ASC POLICE
201 BORNIL NICAISE F V1 FRA
202 LEBRETON MIREILLE F V1 FRA ASC POLICE
218 THEODOSE FRANTZ M V2 FRA
221 HELENE JOSIANE F V2 FRA
222 GROUGEARD CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
223 ORTAVA CHARLES M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
224 BELFIT LUDOVIC M SE FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB
225 CIDALISE MONTAISE FRANCK OLIVIER M V1 FRA TCHIEMBE RAID
226 JEAN BAPTISTE CLAUDE M V2 FRA
227 LADDADA RACHID M SE FRA
228 MARIETTE LUC M V1 FRA
229 DE GUBERNATIS DJEDJIGA F SE FRA
230 PETIT MICHEL M V2 FRA
231 NAZAROV BORIS M SE FRA
232 NAYARADOU MAX M V2 FRA
233 MONSTERLET MATTHIEU M SE FRA
234 KOLIE KEKOURA M SE FRA
235 MARGER OLIVIER M SE FRA
236 VIRAYE JEAN M V2 FRA
237 ELISEE JACQUES M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
238 BLAND MURCIANO LAETITIA F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
239 KICHENIN SAMUEL M SE FRA
240 PHAM VANSUU VERONIQUE F V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
241 MORET XAVIER M SE FRA
242 SAINTE ROSE ALAIN M V2 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
243 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
244 ABRAM JEAN MARC M V1 FRA
245 JUPITER RODRIGUE M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
246 GIRAUD GIRARD YVANA F V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
247 NESTORET VERONIQUE F V2 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
248 ZUBELY ERIC M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
249 BABIN RAYMOND M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
250 EMMANUEL EMILE SANDRA F SE FRA AMCF
251 LE MENEZ LAURENT M V1 FRA
252 TORRE RICHARD M V2 FRA AMCF
253 LEVY JOSE M V2 FRA AMCF
254 THORAVAL LAURA F SE FRA AMCF
255 BALLAND MARC M V2 FRA AMCF
256 BOUTANT BERARD M V1 FRA AMCF
257 LOUISE FRED M V1 FRA AMCF
258 LOSAT KARL M V1 FRA AMCF
259 KERMOISON ALEX M V1 FRA AMCF
260 RAFFIN HERVE M V1 FRA AMCF
261 MARIETTE LUC M V1 FRA AMCF
262 ARDENE MARIE NOELLE F V1 FRA AMCF
263 PALMIER ROSALYN M SE FRA AMCF
264 BALTIDE YOURI M V1 FRA
265 CHRISTINE JEAN CHARLES M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
266 LUCE JOSEPH M V1 FRA
267 SURIC JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 FRA AMCF
268 BRUN NICOLAS M V1 FRA TCHIEMBE RAID
269 MELKI EMILE M SE FRA
270 POULAIN PASCAL M V2 FRA
271 COURTOIS VINCENT M V1 FRA
272 GRAND FABRICE M V1 FRA
273 CHARLES FELICITE FRED M V2 FRA AMCF
274 DELAROCHE DANIEL M V1 FRA MANIKOU
275 CHASSELA SABRINA F SE FRA
276 MENENDEZ FRANÇOIS M V2 FRA MANIKOU
277 ERICHER EDDY M V1 FRA
278 ERICHER MARILYNE F V1 FRA
279 ANTIBE PATRICK M V1 FRA
280 RAGOT GERALDINE F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
281 VALERY FRED M V1 FRA
282 BERING HENRI M V1 FRA AMCF
283 GASQUEZ RICHARD M V1 FRA
284 ATHANASE JEAN MARC M SE FRA
285 CAZAL EDDY M V2 FRA FR SARRAULT
286 CHARLES NICOLAS GILLES M SE FRA
287 LONDE MAURICE M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
288 BELLEAU LAURENT M V2 FRA SYLVER STAR
289 MOSES OLIVIER M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
290 YANG TING JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA
291 CREVY MARINE F SE FRA CSLG REDOUTE
292 HO CAN SUNG OLIVIER M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
293 CONFIANT KARIM M SE FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON
294 LESCOT MICHEL M V1 FRA
295 LOUIS ALEXANDRE ERIC M V1 FRA
296 PARICARD PATRICK M V1 FRA
297 SICOT EDMOND M V1 FRA
298 VINUESA CRISTINA F SE FRA CSL CLUB GENDARMERIE
299 LUCOT JEAN FRANCOIS M V2 FRA AMCF
300 MERCAN NICOLAS M SE FRA
301 BARON XENIO M V2 FRA
302 MENCE GILBERT M V2 FRA
303 SAYERS JASON M SE FRA CLUB COLONIAL
304 ZACHARIE CHARLES DENIS M V1 FRA
305 JEAN AIMEE PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
306 DUPRE NEVIL M SE FRA CLUB COLONIAL
307 MONDIN ERIC M V1 FRA
308 CLAUDEL JEAN MARC M SE FRA
309 BARIL LUC M V2 FRA
310 BRUNOT CAMILLE M V2 FRA
311 RENOVERRE JOEL M V2 FRA
312 RENOVERRE OLIVIER M SE FRA
313 ELIARD FREDERIC M V1 FRA
314 BOULANGE GERARD M V2 FRA
315 LEVI YVON M V2 FRA ASSAUT DE ST PIERRE
316 SY JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA MANIKOU
317 SCHOLASTIQUE LUCIEN M V1 FRA CGOSH
318 BOROT TANIA F V1 FRA CGOSH
319 DELAGE SOPHIE F V1 FRA CGOSH
320 JEREMY JESSIE F SE FRA CGOSH
321 HARDOROCK NICOLE F V2 FRA CGOSH
322 FORDANT NICOLAS M SE FRA CGOSH
323 ERIN JEAN MARC M V1 FRA CGOSH
324 MELLOT MICHEL M V2 FRA CGOSH
325 PHAROSE PHILIPPE M V2 FRA CGOSH
326 BOULARD CAMILLE M V2 FRA CGOSH
327 BRAVO YVAILLE NICOLAS M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
328 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE M V2 FRA MANIKOU
329 MANIERE FLORIAN M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
330 BIAMBA LEON M V2 FRA AMCF
331 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA US ROBERT
332 MELT JEAN MICHEL M V1 FRA
333 BARAL LAZARE GREGOIRE M V2 FRA SYLVER STAR
334 BARAL GERARD ANGELIN M V2 FRA SYLVER STAR
335 MARCET JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 FRA
336 AGRICOLE VIVIANE F V2 FRA ASC POLICE
337 CYSIQUE JEAN M V3 FRA
338 SIMPLICE EDOUARD M V3 FRA
339 AZER MARIE LINE F V2 FRA
340 URBAIN VERONIQUE F V2 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
341 PAYEN CAROLE F V2 FRA
342 FELIX ANDERSON M SE FRA
343 BATAILLE RICHARD M V3 FRA
344 MINAR SYLVIE F V1 FRA
345 OGER GREGORY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
346 FORBAN CEDRIC M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
347 RISKWAIT MAX M V1 FRA
348 ELIE DIT COSAQUE JOSE M V2 FRA
349 THEGAT STEVE M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
350 HIERSO JOSE M V3 FRA
351 MERTON GUY M V1 FRA GOLDEN LION
353 BURNER PATRICE M SE FRA US ROBERT
354 MARIE SAINTE JEAN MARC M V1 FRA AVENIR PELEEN
355 EMELIE JEAN CHARLES M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
356 JOSEPH GILLES M V1 FRA
357 ICHELMANN ROGER M V2 FRA
358 ERIMEE JEAN M V2 FRA
359 DHAYER JEROME M V1 FRA CSLG REDOUTE
360 LARRIPA DIDIER M V1 FRA
361 MATINDA RICHARD M V1 FRA
362 BOMPY FELIX M SE FRA
363 NAUD STEPHANE M SE FRA
364 PARTEL PATRICK M V2 FRA ASSAUT DE ST PIERRE
365 JEANVILLE ALEX M V2 FRA ASSAUT DE ST PIERRE
366 EDMOND EDOUARD M V2 FRA
367 SOLITUDE BERTRAND M V1 FRA UFOLEP
368 BELLAIRE FRESNET M V2 FRA APT972
369 SOLITUDE CORINNE F V1 FRA APT972
370 VULPAIN JEAN LUC M V1 FRA AMCF
371 PESLAGES NICOLAS M SE FRA
372 CACLIN NICOLAS M SE FRA
373 BALTIDE ERIC M V2 FRA
374 DUBAN GERALDINE F V1 FRA
375 LOUISE DAVID M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
376 ARMEDE RODDY M SE FRA MANIKOU
377 HARDOROCK REMI M SE FRA
378 ROSIER JEAN MARC M SE FRA
379 DE PERCIN JOSE M V1 FRA
380 TALEC MAJORIE F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
381 SABAN SANDRINE F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
382 ELANA SABRINA F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
383 RAPHA DANY M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
384 GLADON GERALD M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
385 SERNA JACQUES M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
386 AZZEDINE CHEMINI M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
388 TRAMMA FRED M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
389 FETAUD GAETAN M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
390 DARLY LOUIS M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
391 BURVENIQUE ROMAIN M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
392 AUDINAY STEEVEN M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
393 DE LEPINE RUDY M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
394 EUGENIA JEAN PIERRE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
395 GARNON PASCAL M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
396 PULVAL DADY TIERRY M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
397 RATEAU FABIEN M SE FRA
398 GRESSER JULIE F SE FRA
399 LOIRAT JEROME M SE FRA
400 LASSERRE DU ROZEL MARINE F SE FRA
401 CONNEFROY OLIVIER M SE FRA
402 LEMUS HERVE M SE FRA
403 BLEZES JOSEPH M V2 FRA
404 VALLEE ERIC M V2 FRA
423 CHONVILLE HERMANN M V3 FRA
424 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM M V1 FRA
425 RENE AUBIN ROBERT M V3 FRA
426 MELIS DIMITRI M V1 FRA ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN
427 HONORE JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA
428 TELEPHE MICKAEL ANGE M V1 FRA
429 MASSE FRANCK M SE FRA
430 JUSTE DAVID M V1 FRA
431 PERITO CELIA F SE FRA AMCF
432 DESHAGETTE MANUEL M V1 FRA
433 PRIAN CECILE F SE FRA
434 SIGER MAX JOSEPH M V2 FRA
435 BORDEAU ALEX M V3 FRA
436 ALONZEAU FABRICE M V1 FRA
437 MINOT MICHEL M SE FRA
438 EDON JOSIANE F SE FRA GOLDEN LION
439 BARRUS MAX M V1 FRA
440 BRIERE CLEMENT M SE FRA MADININA BIKES
441 MARLIERE STEPHANE M V1 FRA TRIATHLON KAWANN
442 CESAIRE JULIE F V1 FRA
443 CESAIRE JEAN LUC M V1 FRA
444 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE M V1 FRA
445 RIGOLET WILLIAM M SE FRA
446 EUCAR JEAN MICHEL M V1 FRA
447 SOUNDOUROM JOSE FELICITE M V1 FRA
448 MARCENY ISIDORE M V3 FRA GOLDEN LION
449 FLEURY MAURICE M V3 FRA LA CIGOGNE
450 MILOT SYLVAIN M V1 FRA
451 NICOLAS FRANCETTE F V2 FRA
452 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
453 MARVEAUX ALFRED M V2 FRA
454 ANGELE JOSE M V2 FRA
455 CAGE JOCELYN M V2 FRA MANIKOU
456 CUTI MICKAEL M SE FRA
457 FLORENTIN MAX M V2 FRA
458 VENEL FRANCK M V2 FRA
459 MIEVILLY PAUL M V2 FRA
460 LECOEUR THOMAS M V1 FRA
461 BECHET EDOUARD M V2 FRA
462 EDWIGE OLIVIER M V1 FRA
463 PATTERY OLIVIER M SE FRA ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN
464 CROISY ASTRID F SE FRA
465 LEBAILLY FREDERIC M SE FRA
466 TUZO LUTHER WILLY M SE FRA
467 LAIGLE DIDIER M SE FRA
468 FANCHONA ALINE F V2 FRA
469 DESRAVINES JACQUES M SE FRA
470 LEGLAND BENOIT M SE FRA
471 ROY PASCAL M SE FRA
472 EDON FRANÇOIS M V2 FRA
473 BAZILLIO PASCAL M V1 FRA
474 NATTES THIERRY M V1 FRA
475 LARCHER DAVID M V1 FRA
476 LOUISON DENIS M V2 FRA
477 SAINT MARC LOÏC M ES FRA
478 MARTIAL PATRICE M V2 FRA
479 VENUMIERE SYLVAIN M V2 FRA PHOENIX LUCEEN
480 RALECHE PATRICK M SE FRA PHOENIX LUCEEN
481 ZELINE PHILIPPE M V1 FRA PHOENIX LUCEEN
482 JACQUES EDOUARD THIERRY M V1 FRA PHOENIX LUCEEN
483 PEPIN SYLVAIN M V1 FRA PHOENIX LUCEEN
484 ELISEE JEAN MARC M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
485 CILLA MANON F V1 FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON
486 ROSIER PATRICK M V2 FRA
487 RETORY MATHURIN M V2 FRA
488 LANDRY OLIVIER M V1 FRA
489 MONLOUIS BONNAIRE GUY M V1 FRA
490 MICHAUX AXELLE F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
491 ROSTAMASE PIERRE LOUIS M V1 FRA
492 LE DELLIOU YVES M V1 FRA
493 MINAR ERIC M SE FRA
494 JOACHIM KATY F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
495 BOULON ALEXANDRA F SE FRA
496 DUYCK JEAN EMMANUEL M SE FRA
497 CARLES CELINE F SE FRA
498 NEWTON FRANÇOISE F V1 FRA
499 NEWTON SYLVAIN M V2 FRA
500 GAU JEAN BAPTISTE M V2 FRA
501 CINNA JEAN MAX M V1 FRA
502 ZOBEL MELLOT JOCELYNE F V2 FRA PASS RUNNING
503 LOUIS ERNEST PATRICE M SE FRA AIGLON
504 BELLEMARE BRUNO M V1 FRA AIGLON
505 SAINT MARC YVELLE F V1 FRA AIGLON
506 LEVARDON FREDERIQUE F SE FRA AIGLON
507 HAENTJENS MARINE F SE FRA AIGLON
508 RIBAC GERALD M V1 FRA AIGLON
509 ALLAIN REGIS M V1 FRA AIGLON
510 MOTTIN CLEMENT M SE FRA AIGLON
511 MARTON JOSE M V3 FRA AIGLON
512 FOURMONT BENOIT M SE FRA AIGLON
513 MERIOT STEPHANE M V1 FRA AIGLON
514 MININ JOACHIM M V1 FRA AIGLON
515 CAYOL EDDY M V1 FRA AIGLON
516 OZIER LAFONTAINE CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA AIGLON
517 VATENAR GUYBERT M V1 FRA AIGLON
518 CABARRUS MARIO M SE FRA AIGLON
519 CHARLES HELENE BORIS M V1 FRA AIGLON
520 MADELENAT JEAN CHARLES M V1 FRA AIGLON
521 LACLE LORUS M SE FRA AIGLON
522 BARREAU SEBASTIEN M SE FRA AIGLON
523 ARMANGE WILLY M SE FRA AIGLON
524 CHIFFET JEAN MARC M V1 FRA AIGLON
526 ONIER JULIEN M SE FRA AIGLON
527 AGLAE FELIX M V2 FRA
528 GARBY BERNARD M SE FRA
529 BAVAY YVES M V1 FRA
530 RAKOARINOSY ROBY M V1 FRA MANIKOU
531 JULLIA FABIEN M SE FRA
532 RONEDAUX DAVID M SE FRA
533 DEBON YOANN M SE FRA
534 LAFONT EMILIE F SE FRA
535 CAMILLE MARC M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
536 ROMER LOUISIANE F V1 FRA
537 DUVILLE HERVE M V2 FRA AS ETOILE MONJOLIENNE
538 MARIE CELINE LUC M V1 FRA
539 DISI DIEUDONNE M SE FRA
540 BERNUS SAINT MARC M V2 FRA
541 GLONDU MIGUEL M V1 FRA
542 ODRIS BORIS M SE FRA
543 VERONIQUE FRED M V1 FRA
544 REJENT JOCELYN M V1 FRA CITIZEN GUADELOUPE
545 BATARDOT MARC ANDRE M V1 FRA
546 NIVORE CHRISTIAN M V2 FRA
547 TETU JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA MANIKOU
548 VEGA JOSE M V2 FRA PASS RUNNING
549 VAILLANT EDMOND M V2 FRA
550 VAILLANT VERONIQUE F SE FRA
551 HANNIBAL PATRICK M V1 FRA PASS RUNNING
552 MATON JEAN PASCAL M V1 FRA
552 MAGNE JEAN MARIE M SE FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
553 GURY YANN M V2 FRA
554 PAKA JEAN MARC M V1 FRA
555 JOSEPH LILIANE F V2 FRA ACG GOUSSAINVILLE
556 LEBLANC OLIVIER M V1 FRA
557 HELOISE SYLVESTRE M V2 FRA
558 CINNA ALAIN M V1 FRA
559 RALECHE JEAN MICHEL M V1 FRA
560 YALA FRANTZ M V2 FRA
561 BOUTON ROGER M V3 FRA
562 MOUKIN MARC M V1 FRA ATHLE COMPETITION
563 ANGLIO EMILE M V1 FRA
564 RIGA JOCELYN M V1 FRA AC SALEEN
565 CLAIRICIA TANIA F SE FRA AC SALEEN
566 SAINTE ROSE ALEX M V3 FRA AC SALEEN
568 MORELLON PIERRE LOUIS M V1 FRA AC SALEEN
570 BAKER THIERRY M V1 FRA AC SALEEN
571 SALOMON CHANTALE M V1 FRA AC SALEEN
572 ZOZIME KRYSTAN M JU FRA AC SALEEN
573 FABRE FRANCKY M SE FRA AC SALEEN
574 JOSEPH TONY M SE FRA AC SALEEN
575 THOMASI JEAN MARC M V1 FRA
576 NESTORET BRUNO M SE FRA AVENIR PELEEN
577 PINAUD RONGIER LAURIE F SE FRA
578 MOUSSAY CYRIELLE F SE FRA
579 RONGIER ROMAIN M SE FRA
580 CINNA CLAUDE JOSEPH M V1 FRA
581 BELROSE GERVAIS M V2 FRA
582 YOUNES DANIELLE F V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
583 LEFAIVRE EUGENE M V2 FRA
1000 FIDELIN . M SE FRA