La Mythik 2015
 Grand Parcours (34 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
1 TRAMMA Fred M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
2 LAZARD Christelle F SE FRA
3 LUCAS Maurice M V1 FRA MANICOU
4 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
5 CAPITAINE Patrice M V1 FRA TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ/US ROBERT
6 EMONIDES Marie-Chantal F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
7 LOUIS-MARIE Marc M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
8 TAVERNIER Yan M SE FRA
9 GROUGEARD Christophe M V1 FRA
10 LE COQ Gaël M SE FRA
11 CRETE Mathias M V1 FRA
12 MARCHÉ Pierre M V3 FRA MANIKOU ET TCHIMBE RAID
13 LEAUSTIC Ronan M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
14 AURRY Sylvain M V2 FRA MANIKOU
15 SABAN Sandrine F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
16 LESAGE Mélanie F SE FRA
17 LOUIS-MARIE Christian M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
18 LOUIS-MARIE-TÖLG Cécilia F V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
19 PIGAREFF Pascal M SE FRA
20 TITOS Emmanuel M V1 FRA MANIKOU
21 CURFS Hubert M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
22 LE TREQUESSER Yves M V1 FRA
23 SAIZ Olivier M V1 FRA
24 CAROUGE Patrice M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
25 JARRIN Ismaël M V1 FRA
26 MELLERIN Julien M SE FRA
27 HELENE Olivier M SE FRA MANIKOU
28 VALVERDE Philippe M SE FRA
29 ABADIE Alexis M SE FRA COACHSPORTIF MARTINIQUE
30 LUCCIN Olivier M V1 FRA
31 SANDRO Tosi M V2 FRA ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID
32 AGRICOLE Fred M V2 FRA MANIKOU / TEAM LAM-TRAIL972
33 MICOLAU Sebastien M SE FRA GERMINAL
34 HIEZ Fabien M V1 FRA MANIKOU
36 TERRINE JOACHIM Katy F V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
37 LADDADA Rachid M SE FRA
38 CARAYON Olivier M SE FRA
39 DELAPORTE Xavier M V1 FRA MANIKOU
40 CLEDELIN Hervé M V1 FRA BAROUDEUR
41 FELZINES Alain M V1 FRA UCLA - USA TRIATHLON
42 IINUMA Emiko F V1 FRA MANIKOU
43 SYMPHOR Xavier M SE FRA
45 ROTIER Maxime M SE FRA
46 DE LEPINE Rudy M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
47 DECOU Jérémy M SE FRA MANIKOU
48 JULLIA Fabien M SE FRA
49 CAMPILLO Christophe M V1 FRA TRAILER OF THE ISLAND
50 CHABANNE Bruno M V2 FRA
51 OGER Gregory M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
52 POULET Bastien M SE FRA TRAILER OF THE ISLAND
53 SAGE Remi M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
54 GOYON Nicolas M SE FRA
55 RONDEAUX David M SE FRA TEAM BABILON
56 MENENDEZ François M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION
57 CASTAGNET Olivier M V1 FRA MANIKOU
58 CAM Lionel M SE FRA
59 BOULANGER David M SE FRA
60 HONORE Yann M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
61 BURVENIQUE Romain M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
62 CORTIER Nicolas M SE FRA
63 CAGE Jocelyn M V2 FRA MANIKOU
64 MICHERON Geraldine F SE FRA MANIKOU
65 GEKIERE Cyril M V1 FRA MANIKOU
66 TRON Dominique F V2 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
67 CUCHEVAL Sébastien M SE FRA
68 GRESSER Julie F SE FRA
69 LE MASSON Franck M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
70 SEYCHELLES Jean-Eudes M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
71 TECHI André Théodore M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
72 ANEXIME Alain M V2 FRA LES BAROUDEURS/TCH RAID
73 MACKE Benjamin M V1 FRA
74 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald M V1 FRA RAIDMARTEAU972/TCHIMBE RAID
75 LE CORRE Ronan M SE FRA GERMINAL
76 GUEZ Benjamin M SE FRA
77 SEBTI Sabrina F SE FRA MANIKOU
78 BARAULT Ludwig M SE FRA MANIKOU
79 LOUISY Loic M SE FRA AMCF
80 CRAMER Alain Mathieu M V1 FRA MANIKOU - TEAM R
81 BEGUERIE Olivier M SE FRA GERMINAL
82 CHARTIER Yannick M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE
83 LAMEYNARDIE Dominique M V1 FRA MANIKOU
84 DE GUBERNATIS Djedjiga F SE FRA
85 BROTHIER Andre M V2 FRA
86 PLAISSY Stephane M V1 FRA MANIKOU
87 HILLION Gérard M V2 FRA MANIKOU
88 TOTO Fernand M V3 FRA
89 ZABEAU Sainte-Rose M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
90 LEFEVRE Sylvie F V1 FRA MANIKOU
91 ZERHOUNI Djebrine M V1 FRA
92 DUREPAIRE Didier M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
93 GRADUEL Isabelle F V2 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
94 BOCALY Leslie F SE FRA GAC
95 CICUTO Jérôme M SE FRA
96 CHABILLON Tom M SE FRA
97 BERARD Lionel M SE FRA GERMINAL
98 FAHY Fabrice M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
99 BOMPY Félix M SE FRA POMPY TEAM
100 HODOUL Sylvain M V2 FRA MANIKOU
101 PRUDENT Frédérique F V1 FRA MANIKOU
102 RAYMOND Guillaume M SE FRA PASS RUNNING
103 GUEGAN Jérôme M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
104 LEGAY Thierry M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE
105 ROBINOT Charles M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
106 TESORIERE Nicolas M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
107 VARASSE Frédéric M V1 FRA
108 DE FRANCIOSI Philippe M V2 FRA MANIKOU
109 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie F V1 FRA
110 MACCARI Olivier M V1 FRA
111 THEROSIET Daniel M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
112 CHARPENTIER-TITY Georges-Louis M V1 FRA
113 DA SILVA Ludovic M SE FRA DTA-33/CCL
114 FERRER Frederic M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
115 MARIE NELY Christian M V2 FRA
116 FANCHONNA Luc M V2 FRA
117 LE GUERN Guillaume M SE FRA TEAM CARAIB MOTER
118 LIND Sébastien M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
119 LE NAMOURIC Patrice M V1 FRA
120 PASQUIER Dorothée F V2 FRA CYIM
121 EDON Rémi M V2 FRA CYIM
122 ARRONDELL Olivier M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
123 FONTEAU Fabienne F SE FRA
124 VOISIN Roger M V1 FRA
125 NOIRAN Yohann M SE FRA
126 PELLIZZARI Laurent M V1 FRA
127 MELKI Emile M SE FRA
128 BOYAVAL Jean-Philippe M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
129 CHRISTIAENS Hemmerick M SE FRA
130 LE MENEZ Laurent M V1 FRA
131 LESCAUDRON Stanislas M V1 FRA
132 COUTE Marie-José F V2 FRA MANIKOU
133 BARROIS Nicolas M SE FRA
134 BARROIS Claire F SE FRA
135 PILON Alexandre M SE FRA
136 DECROUILLE Celine F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
137 LAMOTTE Guillaume M SE FRA
138 STOLTZ Guillaume M V1 FRA
139 LE ROUX Yann M SE FRA
140 BRISARD Pascal M V2 FRA MANIKOU
141 VILLENEUVE Jose M V3 FRA MANIKOU
142 JULIENO Charles M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
143 BRET Teddy M V1 FRA
144 HILLION Patrick M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
145 MONTERO Pascal M V2 FRA
146 CASATI Patrick M V2 FRA MANIKOU
147 ARMEDE Roddy M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
148 LAOT Tanguy M SE FRA GERMINAL
149 ROZE Benoit M SE FRA GERMINAL
150 NACHBAUR Aude F SE FRA
151 HILLION Claude M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
152 FERRASSE Jennifer F SE FRA MANIKOU
153 LOUISE Fred M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
154 WYZUJ Sascha M SE FRA DTA-33
156 FORGARD Germain M V1 FRA
157 SAINT-ALBIN Katia F V1 FRA MANIKOU
158 MARTEL Jean-Philippe M V1 FRA CYIM
159 FABREGUES Jérôme M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
160 LEFEBVRE Thierry M V2 FRA MADININATEAMTRAIL/TCH RAID
162 MARCELIN Jessie F SE FRA CYIM
163 CABARRUS Nellise F SE FRA CYIM
164 ALIVON Vincent M SE FRA
165 VOUSTAD Béatrice F V1 FRA
166 BARBIER Benoît M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
167 MORVAN Antoine M SE FRA
168 GROS Jean-Michel M SE FRA MADININA BIKERS
169 PAILLETTE Jacques M SE FRA
170 ADENET Clara F SE FRA MADININA BIKERS
171 RADENKOVIC Sacha M V1 FRA
172 OGER Niels M SE FRA
173 HUMBERT Pascal M SE FRA
174 MERCANTON Mickael M SE FRA
175 EUGENIA Jean-Pierre M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
176 BERNARD Catherine F V1 FRA MANIKOU/TEAM-LAM TRAIL 972
177 REYNAUD Tommy M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU
178 SAUVAGNAC Xavier M V2 FRA MANIKOU
179 DEBOUW Jean M V1 FRA
180 CABURET Anne-Flore F SE FRA MANIKOU
181 GARCIAN Sylvain M SE FRA
182 MANIERE Florian M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
183 SARMEO Jérémie M SE FRA
184 URBAIN Stéphane M SE FRA MADININA BIKERS
185 MERLE Marie-Isabelle F V1 FRA CYIM
186 GUENGANT Heathcliff M V1 FRA AIGLON ATHLÉTISME
187 COFFY Nicolas M SE FRA
188 BLASCZYK Christophe M V1 FRA
189 SEONNET Stephane M SE FRA MANIKOU
190 GAY Herve M SE FRA MANIKOU / SAG
191 JEREMIE Tony M SE FRA SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID
192 LAHELY Mathieu M SE FRA FJT CYCAS
193 CINNA Miereille F V1 FRA SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID
194 SALOMON Nicolas M V2 FRA
195 MICHAU Damien M SE FRA
196 MICHAU Mathilde F SE FRA
197 GRELET Véronique F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
198 NAGBO Jean M SE FRA
199 DRAKE-BROCKMAN Alan M SE FRA
200 LUCCIN Marc M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
201 TETU Jean-Louis M V1 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
202 FAURIEUX Yannick M V2 FRA MANIKOU
203 SAINTENOY Jackie F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
204 TAYE Joseph M V1 FRA MADININATEAMTRAIL/TCH RAID
205 GOSSE Valerie F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
206 NEHR Isabelle F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
207 FILOPON Laure F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
208 NERE Alain M V1 FRA
209 GROS DESORMEAUX François M V1 FRA
210 ABDELLAOUI Ismail M V2 FRA
211 GUTHMANN Nicolas M SE FRA
212 LERY Eddy M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
213 ALBERT Marc M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
214 HARDOROCK Remi M SE FRA
215 SORBON David M SE FRA MANIKOU
216 BRUN Nicolas M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
217 MESLIEN Olivier M SE FRA
218 ACHARD Raphaël M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
219 BILL François M V1 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
220 OUENSANGA Patrick M V2 FRA AMCF
221 NAUDIN Dominique F V3 FRA MANIKOU
222 DESCAS William M V1 FRA LES BAROUDEURS
223 DEGRAS Marie-France F V1 FRA MIRSA
224 SYLVESTRE Didier M V1 FRA SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID
225 DIALLO Judith F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000
226 REGINA Eloi M V2 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
227 MATHIEU Yannick M SE FRA
228 LEVIONNOIS Jean-Luc M V2 FRA MANIKOU
229 JANVIER Roger M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
230 SONEL-EDOUARD Teddy M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
231 CANTOBION Tony M V2 FRA DINAMIK CLUB MORNE-VERT
232 CHAGNAUD Thomas M SE FRA
233 ERICHER Marilyne F V1 FRA
234 BELROSE Gervais M V2 FRA
235 DUMONTET Adrien M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
236 BERANI Thomas M SE FRA
237 FLORQUIN Gabriel M SE FRA
238 JAGUENEAU Romaric M V1 FRA
239 SERRA David M SE FRA
240 COLONNETTE-FILIN Clarisse F SE FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
241 CHAUVIRE Carole F SE FRA
242 MARIE-LOUISE Nicolas M V1 FRA
243 BERTOLI Gerard M V2 FRA MANIKOU
244 PELTI Valerie F V1 FRA AMCF
245 LUCARELLI Michael M SE FRA
246 BOUVRY Isabelle F V2 FRA MANIKOU
247 DE BONT Antoine M SE FRA
248 FIBLEUIL Yvon M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID - L.S.E
249 MAREM Augustin M V2 FRA
250 OZIER-LAFONTAINE Michel M V1 FRA LES BAROUDEURS
251 BIDET Julien M SE FRA
252 VADIUS Yannick M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
253 LEBAILLY Frédéric M SE FRA
254 DREUX Fabrice M V1 FRA
255 DREUX Anne Gaëlle F SE FRA
256 BLONDEAU Patrick M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
257 THERESINE Marius M V3 FRA MANIKOU
258 PHAM VAN SUU Véronique F V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
259 JACOBIERE Henri M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
260 GOUSMAN Chrystel F V2 FRA MANIKOU
261 REINE Rodrigue M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID LES BAROUDEURS
262 LASSOURCE Sébastien M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU RAID MARTEAU
263 GUILLORIT Agnès F V1 FRA
264 BOMPAS Grégory M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
265 LACOSTE Eric M V2 FRA
266 DELOR Jean-Francois M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
267 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE Sylvere M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
268 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande F SE FRA SAM HORIZON2000/A C S
269 CHALONO Guy Jose M V3 FRA
270 PIGNOL Jerome M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
271 RAUMEL Christian M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
272 HENRY Laurent M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
273 ROMAGNE Raymond M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
274 HO-CHING Chantal F V2 FRA MANIKOU
275 MUCRET Bernard M SE FRA
276 HILDERALD Isnard M V2 FRA TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ/US ROBERT
277 HOSPICE Jean-Pierre M V2 FRA SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID
278 BOULOT Benoit M V1 FRA TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ
279 VERRES Alexandre M V2 FRA TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ
280 BARREAU Sebastien M SE FRA AIGLON ATHLETISME
281 NISSLÉ Stephane M V1 FRA
282 BERTRAND Frederic M V1 FRA AMBERIEU MARATHON
283 LOUIS DIT SULLY Andre M V1 FRA ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN
284 BRAVO Yvaille M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
285 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Irène F V3 FRA MANIKOU
286 EPAILLARD Romuald M SE FRA
287 RONOT Arnaud Rodolphe M SE FRA
288 BERNARD Yoann M SE FRA
289 FOURNEAU Jean-Marie M V1 FRA
290 ROMER Rodrigue M V1 FRA
291 GERMANY Frederic M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
292 RAMANICK Stelve M V1 FRA ASRFO972/LMSE
293 VIGILANT Leon M V1 FRA LES BAROUDEURS
295 LOUIS Jean-Marcel M V2 FRA A PENN TOUCHE 972
296 FELICIA Rodrigue M SE FRA
297 DEVOS Antoine M V1 FRA MANIKOU
298 GABUT Fabien M V1 FRA MANIKOU
299 FERRET Julien M JU FRA
300 PAGÈS Baptiste M ES FRA
301 COLLIVE Jean Richard M SE FRA DTA 33RIMA
302 PHILIPP Yoan M SE FRA
303 GUANEL Jimmy M SE FRA
304 MEHAL Lionel M V1 FRA ASC.POLICE
305 AGASSEAU Philippe M V1 FRA
306 DORWLING-CARTER Laurent M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
307 MOSES Olivier M V1 FRA LES BAROUDEURS
308 MACABRE Camille M V1 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT/M.T.T
309 CAYOL Eddy M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
310 HELOISE Claude M V1 FRA
311 ODRY Boris M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
312 DESPRETZ Cyrille M SE FRA
313 GUSTAVE Gulliano M SE FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
314 LECONTE Isabelle F V1 FRA
315 ROSIER Patrick M V2 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
316 DJAOUTI Yannick M SE FRA
317 KIBIR Germain M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
318 RETORY Denis M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
319 ARICAT Félix M V2 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
320 HELENE Josiane F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
321 DORIZON Jerry M V1 FRA
322 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU/ TEAM RAID MARTEAU
323 JULIUS Teddy M SE FRA TEAMRAIDMARTEAU
324 HECKEL Diane F V2 FRA
325 PARIS David M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
326 RASPAUD Thierry M V1 FRA CSLG
327 GENTIL Albert M V1 FRA
328 ETIENNE Eric M V2 FRA
329 CASCA Frédéric M SE FRA
330 MARIE-FRANCOISE Rodolphe M V1 FRA
331 FERREIRA Thierry M V1 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
332 GARNON Pascal M V3 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
333 SY Jean-Claude M V2 FRA AMCF
334 DUCHEL Marie-Françoise F V1 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
335 RAPHA Dany F V2 FRA
336 COCHARD Emmanuelle F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
337 NERET Rony M V1 FRA TEAM TRAIL 4 DU CAP MACRÉ
338 MICHOU Marion F SE FRA
339 MATON Jean-Pascal M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
340 GREGO Widy M V2 FRA
341 DANNEVILLE Eric M SE FRA
342 PRIAN Cecile F SE FRA
343 BRACO Gratien M V2 FRA
344 VALERY Fred M V1 FRA
345 DE REYNAL Simon M SE FRA
346 LUDOSKY Michelle F V2 FRA
347 LANSKIN Natacha F V1 FRA MANIKOU
348 GACHON-SALIQUE Cécile F SE FRA
349 PELTI Philippe M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID