La Mythik 2015
 Petit Parcours (17 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
601 FOURMONT Benoit M V1 FRA MX3
603 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
604 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
605 COUCOULIS Didier M SE FRA
606 BARBIER Florent M V1 FRA
607 BIRON Fabrice M V1 FRA
608 PELTRIAUX Philippe M V2 FRA
609 TURPIN Stephane M V2 FRA MANIKOU
610 HAERTELMEYER Pascale F V1 FRA
611 LAPIERRE Gérard M V3 FRA
612 TOUZEAU Natacha F SE FRA MANIKOU
613 BLAZY Sonia F V1 FRA ATHLÉTIC CLUB SALÉEN
614 PLATON Patricia Denis F V2 FRA TI CHIMEN
615 VEYRADIER Pascal M SE FRA MANIKOU
616 MEULEY Cyril M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME
617 FREY Melanie F V1 FRA
618 FREY Vincent M V1 FRA
619 FONTAINE Frantz M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
620 ROSIER Jean-Marc M SE FRA
621 POCQUET Nelly F V1 FRA CLUB MANICOU
622 NOEMI Sandrine F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
623 PRIOR Nathalie F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
624 JULIUS Karine F SE FRA
625 LEDOYEN Philippe M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
626 GORVIEN Gilles M V1 FRA
627 ZAPATA Sophie F SE FRA
628 PETIT Daniel M V2 FRA TCH RAID /BAROUDEURS
629 LACROSSE Karyn F V1 FRA
630 LERANDY Samantha F SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
631 HAURET Anne F SE FRA POLICE SPORTIVE
632 ERICHER Charles-Henry M V1 FRA
633 CATAYEE Marie-Noëlle F V1 FRA
634 CAMPILLO Francine F V1 FRA
635 FOURMONT Jean-Baptiste M SE FRA
636 CARATALA Jean Marie M V2 FRA
637 LANSADE Alexandre M SE FRA
638 POULET LAVISSE Elodie F SE FRA TRAILER OF THE ISLAND
639 SAVELLI Christelle F V1 FRA
640 ROCQUE MEZERGUES Lucile F SE FRA
641 GARNIER Celine F SE FRA
642 SIMON Matthieu M V1 FRA GERMINAL
643 LEBOUTÉ Christine F V1 FRA
644 ZOZIME Marie-Nelly F V1 FRA
645 TRESSERRES Damien M SE FRA
646 LESDEMA ORRIBE Karine F SE FRA
647 PORET Fabien M SE FRA GERMINAL
648 DUTHOIT Yannick M SE FRA
649 THOS Sebastien M SE FRA GERMINAL
650 MICHEM Benjamin M SE FRA GERMINAL
651 JASKOWIAK Olivier M SE FRA
652 THOUVENIN Margot F SE FRA
653 ARONDAL Annie F V1 FRA
654 MODERE Sebastien M SE FRA
655 BOULLEAUX Gaelle F SE FRA
656 DEHENRY Myriam F V2 FRA MANIKOU
657 MAYENOBE Patricia F SE FRA
658 QUINIOU Anthony M V1 FRA
659 PRECART Grégory M SE FRA
660 DESRUMAUX Brigitte F V1 FRA
661 DEVALLEE Cyrille M V1 FRA
662 GORA Pascal M V1 FRA
663 KLINCKEMAILLE Vincent M SE FRA
664 KLINCKEMAILLE Alain M V3 FRA
665 SANTUCCI Arnaud M SE FRA GERMINAL
666 ROUBLIQUE Hubert M V1 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
667 CYRILLE Anne F V2 FRA
668 ABBONA Fanny F SE FRA BASE NAVALE
669 BEAUDET Isabelle F SE FRA BASE NAVALE
670 BENARD Julien M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
671 CHAIGNE Eddy-Loïc M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
672 CHOLVIN Jean-Bernard M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
673 CLAUSS Didier M V2 FRA BASE NAVALE
674 WATRELOT Tania F V2 FRA
675 AIMEE Alain M V1 FRA
676 PAUL-JOSEPH Sandrine F SE FRA
677 TORRES Myriam F V1 FRA MANIKOU
678 JENASTE Sandra F SE FRA
679 GARCIA Hélène F V1 FRA
680 LEGLAND Benoit M SE FRA
681 PINEAU Romain M SE FRA
682 MELINARD Edwige F SE FRA
683 BLIND Pauline F SE FRA
684 BRIERE Clement M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
685 CASAS Xavier M SE FRA
686 DUPONT-ROC Aymeric M SE FRA
687 MARTIN Frederic M V1 FRA
688 VAUDELIN Virginie-Carole F V1 FRA
689 JEAN BAPTISTE Gisele F V2 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
690 DIETRICH Nicolas M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
691 DJAILANI Abou-Bacar M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
692 GARNIER Guillaume M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
693 GUILBERT Yann M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE
694 LE BEILLAN Karl M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
695 MOULIN Jérôme M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
696 NAIGRE Sidney M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
697 QUEGUINER Claude M V2 FRA BASE NAVALE
698 SAVELLI Jean-Michel M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE
699 CAPARROS Paul M V1 FRA
700 SERPIN Gilles M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
701 LEMAIRE Herve M V3 FRA
702 MEERSCHAUT Laurent M V1 FRA
703 GARNIER Damien M SE FRA
704 BEHR Serge M V2 FRA
705 CHANTRAIT Cyril M V1 FRA
706 FATSEAS Jules M SE FRA
707 LEMAIRE Benedicte F V3 FRA
708 PICARD Charly M SE FRA GERMINAL
709 CONTARDI Corinne F SE FRA DTA-33RIMA
710 RIBAC Jocelyne F V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
711 PAUL Stéphane M V1 FRA DTA-33°RIMA
712 HIPPERT Nicolas M SE FRA GERMINAL
713 PICHI Manuel M V1 FRA
714 ZERAFA Christopher M V1 FRA
715 AURRY Martial M V1 FRA
716 LOBAS Dominique F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
717 MERIOT Stéphane M V1 FRA AIGLON
718 BOISNEAU Jerome M V1 FRA MANIKOU
719 COICAUD Hervé M V2 FRA
720 NUZILLAT Jean-Philippe M V1 FRA
721 ERIDAN Patricia F V1 FRA
722 CRÉVY Marine F SE FRA
723 VELAYOUDON Charles M V1 FRA
724 COAT Mathieu M SE FRA
725 VELLATTA Isabelle F V1 FRA
726 QUINTIN Jean-Claude M V2 FRA
727 LEPEZ Annabelle F SE FRA
728 VELAYOUDON Audray F V1 FRA
729 HENRIQUES Ulrich M V1 FRA
730 CATIN Yves-Michel M SE FRA CLUB TI CHIMEN
731 DEHENRY Herve Jean M V2 FRA MANIKOU
732 BERTRAND Claire F V1 FRA
733 CHOLVY Laurence F V1 FRA
734 VILLAGEOIS William M V1 FRA
735 BOMAL Vincent M SE FRA
736 TURPIN Alizee F SE FRA
737 MURGIER Jean Francois M V1 FRA
738 LELEU Marcel M V2 FRA
739 BERNY Sebastien M V1 FRA
740 THEGAT Romain M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
741 ISHIYAMA Eisa F SE FRA
742 THESEE Gladys F SE FRA
743 AYATS Aurelien M SE FRA
744 ADELAIDE Daniel M V3 FRA
745 MICHEL Max M V4 FRA AMCF
746 DUYCK Jean Emmanuel M SE FRA
747 MERAT Thierry M V1 FRA MANIKOU
748 CHRISTINE Jean-Charles M V1 FRA CLUB COLONIAL
749 BALAT Herve M V1 FRA
750 BALAT Marie F V1 FRA
751 LATTE Dominique F SE FRA
752 LOUIS Raphael M V1 FRA
753 VULPIN Jean-Michel M V2 FRA AMCF
754 GITANY Pierre M V1 FRA FTC
755 MACKO Sandra F V1 FRA FLYING MANGOOSE
756 JUPITER Rodrigue M V1 FRA 972078
757 COUPE Fabrice M V1 FRA
758 TOUCHAIN Erwan M SE FRA
759 VIGERAL Julien M SE FRA
760 CORDIER Theuns M SE FRA
761 ESPADA David M V2 FRA
762 ARICAT Rose-Adèle F SE FRA
763 ARFI Laurent M SE FRA
764 LOUISON Claudia F V1 FRA TI CHIMEN
765 RUELLE Maryline F V2 FRA
766 MELINARD Tania F SE FRA
767 RHERRI Samir M SE FRA
768 AUBERT DE CARMANTRAND Gaelle F SE FRA
769 GERBER Harold M SE FRA MAZARS CARAÏBES
770 AUBERT Alexandre M V1 FRA
771 GERBER Nathalie F SE FRA ALBIOMA
772 EOZENOU Jean-Charles M SE FRA
773 MAURICE Manuela F V1 FRA AMCF
774 TRETOUT Olivier M V2 FRA MANIKOU
775 BIRBA Fabrice M SE FRA MANIKOU
776 MONROSE Cindy F SE FRA MANIKOU
777 MONSTERLET Matthieu M SE FRA RSMA MARTINIQUE
778 JEAN-GILLES Celine F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
779 ANGELY Cédric M SE FRA
780 ROY-CAMILLE Henry-Michel M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
781 INGÉ Marion F SE FRA
782 JUHEL Roselyne F V1 FRA AVENTURES & CANYON
783 JUHEL Laurent M V1 FRA AVENTURES & CANYON
784 CLEMENT Noémie F SE FRA
785 CLEMENT Guillaume M SE FRA
786 ABGUILLERM Florent M V2 FRA MAIRIE.S(FT-DE-FRANCE)
787 GRAND Fabrice M V1 FRA
788 FOURNEAU Yousra F SE FRA
789 MAHE Regis M SE FRA
790 LEZIN Thierry M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
791 LIBRI Jessica F SE FRA
792 MACROIX Jacques M SE FRA
793 DELPHIN Thierry M V2 FRA FJT CYCAS
794 CINNA Eric M SE FRA
795 VENGETO Bernard M V2 FRA FJT CYCAS
796 ATTIDORE Samuel M SE FRA FJT CYCAS
797 LOBAS Germaine F SE FRA MANIKOU/TEAM LAM-TRAIL972
798 PATOYT Didier M V1 FRA
799 PIGUET Virginie F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
800 BARBIER Laetitia F V1 FRA
802 HUGBART Frederic M V1 FRA
803 VATENAR Guybert M V1 FRA AIGLON
804 PIGET Philippe M V3 FRA AMCF
805 JAGER Armande F V2 FRA AMCF
806 COVINHES Stephanie F V1 FRA CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
807 GIBERNÉ Denis M V1 FRA
808 BONFEUILLE Chantal F V1 FRA
809 COVINHES Fabien M V1 FRA
810 ARES Emmanuelle F V1 FRA MANIKOU
811 LOUIS-JOSEPH Michael M V1 FRA
812 PARCELIER Muriel F V3 FRA MANIKOU
813 GAZANHE Jean-Claude M V3 FRA MANIKOU
814 DIJON Bénédicte F SE FRA
815 MAISONNAVE Julien M SE FRA
816 LACROIX-SERMANSON Maggy F SE FRA AIGLON
817 ROUX Sebastien M SE FRA
818 FABREGUES Marie-Laure F V1 FRA
819 AUDRAN Sabine F V1 FRA
820 MARTIAL Jose M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
821 PALMIER Rosalyn M SE FRA AMCF
822 VICTORIN Renée F V2 FRA AMCF
823 CLEREMPUY Alfred M V2 FRA ASC ZENITH
824 MORETTO Guy M V2 FRA
825 GASQUEZ Richard M V2 FRA
826 HENIN Marielle F V2 FRA
827 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline F SE FRA
828 RENE-CORAIL Sylvain M V1 FRA
829 LANCLAS Marielle F V1 FRA AMCF
830 JUST Sebastien M SE FRA
831 LECOURT Mathieu M SE FRA
832 PLAIN Jean Marc M V1 FRA
833 AUCAGNE Jacky M V2 FRA
834 GOIGOUX Herve M SE FRA
835 MULARD Frederic M V1 FRA
836 BLAND Christophe M V1 FRA
837 MANCONI Stephanie F SE FRA
838 GUMBS Thierry M V1 FRA
839 LARGEN Gerard M V1 FRA
840 GAILLARD Pierre Eric M V1 FRA
841 GAILLARD Chantale F V1 FRA
842 COUTURIER Chrystelle F SE FRA DIJONSINGLETRACK
843 FRANEY Mathieu M SE FRA DIJONSINGLETRACK
844 CANNAROZZO Erik M V1 FRA
845 GEORGEON Laure F SE FRA
846 GIARD Delphine F V1 FRA
847 LIBERATI Ludovic M SE FRA
848 BARIL Joel M SE FRA TARTENSON FOREVER
849 VANSEVEREN Fréderic M V2 FRA
850 ITTAH Rebecca F V1 FRA AIGLON
851 GOISQUE Etienne M V1 FRA
852 COUTURE Samuel M SE FRA
853 RAFFIN Hervé M V1 FRA AMCF
854 ROBIN Mireille F V1 FRA
855 BERNARD Pascal M V1 FRA
856 GARCIA Fabrice M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
857 GARCIA Rachel F V1 FRA
858 MAIMON Didier M V2 FRA
859 CHARLES François M V1 FRA
860 CLEMENT Marie-France F V2 FRA
861 MONTANARO Florian M SE FRA TARTENSON FOREVER
862 JOSEPH Sébastien M SE FRA
863 ADENET Odile F V1 FRA
864 KERHARO Oceane F SE FRA
865 CABARRUS Mario M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
866 LAURENT Caroline F SE FRA
867 BONNETETE Bérangère F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
868 BELLEMARE Pat M V1 FRA FLYING MANGOOSE
869 ALEXANDRINE Dominique M V1 FRA
870 BROZEC Bruno M V2 FRA
871 MARTEL François-Xavier M V2 FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON
872 MARIE SAINTE David M V1 FRA
873 LACARRAU Maxime M SE FRA
874 PINCEAU Cecile F SE FRA
875 COUSIN Marine F SE FRA
876 LONDE Maurice M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
877 JEAN-BAPTISTE Johnny M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
878 YALA Yann M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
879 CASABO Richard M V2 FRA
880 HILDERAL Pascale F V1 FRA
881 SAUVAGNAC Louis M JU FRA
882 RIMBAUD Michel M V3 FRA
883 CROTET Mathieu M SE FRA
884 LABORDE Laurence F V1 FRA
885 LABORDE Pierre M V1 FRA
886 FRIESS Joseph M JU FRA
887 NISSLE Valerie F V1 FRA
888 FIRMIN Marie-Claude F SE FRA
889 HAMON Laure F V1 FRA
890 GROS Charlotte F V1 FRA
891 CHIFFET Jean Marc M V1 FRA AIGLON
892 BUNOD Max M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
893 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey M SE FRA
894 GERMANY Tatiana F V1 FRA
895 BAPTE Aurélie F SE FRA
896 CONTOUT Alain M V1 FRA
897 YOKESSA Didier M V1 FRA MANIKOU
898 HENRI Elodie F SE FRA
899 TAUZIA Muriel F V1 FRA TCH RAID/ASRFO972
900 BOST Laurent M SE FRA
901 TANDAVARAYEN Viviane F V3 FRA
902 TANDAVARAYEN Emmanuel M V3 FRA
903 CACERES Sébastien M SE FRA RSMA-M
904 PILLE Nicolas M SE FRA RSMA-M
905 SAULNIER Julie F SE FRA
906 BOURCH François M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
907 OREL Jean-Paul M V2 FRA MANIKOU
908 SUJAT Philippe M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
909 THOMASI Jose M V3 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
910 THOMASI Joël M V2 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
911 SOUVESTRE Rémy M SE FRA RSMA-M
912 MESLIER Nicolas M SE FRA RSMA-M
913 VELAYE Andrew M ES FRA RSMA-M
914 GALLAND Jean-Christophe M V2 FRA RSMA-M
915 BOSCHIN Armand M ES FRA RSMA-M
916 BRUSSIEUX Yves M ES FRA RSMA-M
917 DE LASSUS Côme M ES FRA RSMA-M
918 BOUGAMONT Laurent M V1 FRA RSMA-M
919 KABILE Annie F V2 FRA TCH RAID / SAM HORIZON
920 BERGOZ Gilda F V1 FRA
921 MAGDELEINE Yvette F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
922 MAGDELEINE Alexandre M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
923 KEBA MUJINGA Nicole F SE FRA
924 HILDERAL Olivier M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
925 MONROC Marifanswaz F V2 FRA TCH RAID/ASRFO972/BAROUDEURS
926 GERMANY Sébastien Hermann M SE FRA
927 BOUCHER Gwenola F SE FRA
928 CINNA Murielle Paule F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
929 MARIE-ROSE Estelle F SE FRA
930 TORRE Richard M V2 FRA AMCF
931 PAULA Manuel M V1 FRA FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB
932 COAT Thierry M V1 FRA
933 VILLAGEOIS Marie-Louise F V2 FRA
934 ALIXE Tatiana F SE FRA
935 ELOIDIN Line F V1 FRA
936 LIN Guy-Albert M V2 FRA LES BAROUDEURS
937 CROULARD Peggy F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
938 FORT Sébastien M SE FRA
939 BELLEMARE Bruno M V1 FRA AIGLON
940 ORRIBE Alexandre M V1 FRA
941 CHABRELE Dominique M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID