18em TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbé raid - Départ du Précheur (92 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
1 SYMONDS Andy M SE FRA
2 LECOMTE Emilie F SE FRA
3 PORCHE Guillaume M SE FRA AREVA
4 ROUSSET Mélanie F SE FRA TEAM MAMMUT
5 LE NORMAND Guillaume M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL QUECHUA
6 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
7 BOURGUIGNON Matthieu M SE FRA TEAM OUTDOOR PARIS
8 LAZARD Christelle F SE FRA
9 RAMANICK Stelve M V1 FRA ASRFO972/LMSE
10 EMONIDES Marie-Chantal F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
11 GREGO Widy M V2 FRA
12 LECONTE Isabelle F V1 FRA
13 LACRAMPE Louis-Félix M V2 FRA MANIKOU
14 ZOZIME-CAVERY Danielle F V1 FRA MADININA BIKER
15 VOISIN Roger M V1 FRA
16 HELENE Josiane F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
17 HINCHET Fabien M SE FRA
18 ROLIN Denis M V2 FRA
19 PICOT Antoine M V2 FRA ACVA VAFA
20 VANDAMME Nicolas M SE FRA
21 LUCAS Remy M SE FRA AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE
22 HINTERMANN Beat M V2 FRA
23 LARTIGUE Christophe M V1 FRA
24 AGRICOLE Fred M V2 FRA MANIKOU / TEAM LAM-TRAIL972
25 HEUZE Franck M V1 FRA
26 CLEDELIN Hervé M V1 FRA BAROUDEUR
27 HINTERMANN Max M V2 FRA
28 BREITENMOSER Roland M V3 FRA
29 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald M V1 FRA RAIDMARTEAU972/TCHIMBE RAID
30 BURVENIQUE Romain M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
31 ROBIN Hervé M V1 FRA LES 12 - 14
32 FAURIEUX Yannick M V2 FRA MANIKOU
33 LANSKIN Natacha F V1 FRA MANIKOU
34 AZOR Fabrice M SE FRA
35 FERRER Frederic M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
36 CHARRIERE Mario M V1 FRA TRI TEAM KARAIB
37 THORAVAL Laura F SE FRA AMCF
38 CASATI Patrick M V2 FRA MANIKOU
39 MARCELIN Jessie F SE FRA CYIM
40 SAUVAGNAC Xavier M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
41 CABURET Anne-Flore F SE FRA MANIKOU
42 GROS DESORMEAUX François M V1 FRA
43 RECORBET Fabrice M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
44 CANTOBION Tony M V2 FRA DINAMIK CLUB MORNE-VERT
45 FIBLEUIL Yvon M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID - L.S.E
46 ROMAGNE Raymond M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
47 BRACO Gratien M V2 FRA
48 HAENTJENS Marine F SE FRA
49 CELESTE Anne Laure F V1 FRA PASS RUNNING
50 VILLENEUVE Jose M V3 FRA MANIKOU
51 PELLIZZARI Laurent M V1 FRA
52 LOUISE Fred M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
53 GOLD-DALG MALINUR Catherine F V2 FRA MANIKOU
54 GUEZ Benjamin M SE FRA
55 OULION Johan M SE FRA
56 COLONNETTE-FILIN Clarisse F SE FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
57 FERRAND Yves M V2 FRA
58 MACKE Benjamin M V1 FRA
59 EPAILLARD Romu M SE FRA
60 COUFLEAU Matthieu M SE FRA
61 GOUACIDE Eusebe Luc M V2 FRA
62 CLÉMENT William M SE FRA
63 LAUNAY Carole F V1 FRA
64 GROS Jean-Michel M SE FRA MADININA BIKERS/ TEAM D MICH
65 CRAMER Alain Mathieu M V1 FRA MANIKOU
66 NISSLÉ Stephane M V1 FRA
67 LE ROUX Yann M SE FRA
68 BRUNET Jeff M V2 FRA DREAM OF TRAIL
69 AUBRY Jean Marc M V2 FRA DREAM OF TRAIL
70 BERTRAND Frederic M V1 FRA AMBERIEU MARATHON
71 MAUSSION ÉP COUFLEAU Eloïse F SE FRA RSMAM
72 MARQUÈS André M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
73 GUICHARD Pascal M V2 FRA MANITOU
74 RASPAUD Thierry M V1 FRA
75 BALLAND Marc M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
76 BARAULT Ludwig M SE FRA MANIKOU
77 GARNIER Guillaume M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
78 ARMET Thibaud M V1 FRA MANIKOU
79 FORMENTEL Guillaume M SE FRA RSMA-M
80 SIBADO Albert M V2 FRA MANIKOU
81 MESLIEN Olivier M SE FRA
82 LEGAY Thierry M V1 FRA BASE NAVALE
83 RONOT Arnaud Rodolphe M SE FRA
84 POULET Bastien M SE FRA TEAM GO SPORT
85 THERESINE Marius M V3 FRA MANIKOU
86 BENZID Samie F SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION
87 LE VOT Frederic M V1 FRA
88 RACKELBOOM Nicolas M SE FRA
89 LIND Sébastien M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
90 ARICAT Félix M V2 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
91 ABADIE Alexis M SE FRA COACHSPORTIF MARTINIQUE
92 FANCHONNA Luc M V2 FRA
93 ROTIN Youry M SE FRA
94 LAOT Tanguy M SE FRA
95 AURRY Sylvain M V2 FRA TCHIMBE
96 CHEVALLIER Ludovic M SE FRA LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES
97 THINE Claude M V2 FRA TANBOU RANDO
98 VILLET Aude F SE FRA CITIZEN
99 LE CORRE Ronan M SE FRA
100 VALVERDE Philippe M SE FRA
101 MAHY Raphaelle F SE FRA
102 DEVILLE Christophe M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTÔSE
103 CAMPILLO Christophe M V1 FRA TEAM GO SPORT
104 HODOUL Sylvain M V2 FRA MANIKOU
105 DORIZON Jerry M V1 FRA MANIKOU
106 VICHERY Nicolas M SE FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATION
107 FRÉTÉ Julien M SE FRA
108 GRATIEN Daniel M V3 FRA MANIKOU
109 ARRONDELL Olivier M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
110 RENIA Abel Norbert M V3 FRA
111 LOUSTALOT Gérard M V2 FRA
112 SALOMON Nicolas M V2 FRA SQUALE
113 VALETTE Bernard M V2 FRA MANIKOU
114 CAYOL Eddy M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
115 VASTRA Irwin M SE FRA GWADA RUN GREEN
116 CAGE Jocelyn M V2 FRA MANIKOU/RAIDMARTEAU
117 CASCA Frederic M SE FRA
118 MARIE FRANCOISE Rodolphe M V1 FRA
119 BURRI Sandrine F V1 FRA
120 GABUT Fabien M V1 FRA MANIKOU
121 PAILLETTE Jacques M SE FRA TEAM D MICH
122 ZAPHA Gérard M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
123 SEBTI Sabrina F SE FRA MANIKOU
124 MARTIN Jocelyn M SE FRA TRANSKA
125 GUANNEL Gilles M V1 FRA MP
126 FILOPON Laure F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
127 BERTOLI Gérard M V2 FRA MANIKOU
128 BLONDEAU Patrick M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
129 COURANT Guy M V2 FRA MANIKOU
130 HOUEIX Mathieu M SE FRA
131 BOULLAND Francois M SE FRA
132 LEFEBVRE Thierry M V2 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
133 HILLION Claude M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
134 CHABROLLE Antoine M SE FRA TRANSKA
135 HILLION Patrick M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
136 LAUVIE Anthony M SE FRA
137 BILL François M V1 FRA BAROUDEURS
138 JANVIER Roger M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
139 TAYE Joseph M V1 FRA MADININATEAMTRAIL/TCH RAID
140 LEGRAND Moïse M V1 FRA
141 VIODE Emmanuel M V1 FRA MANIKOU
142 NERET Rony M V1 FRA TEAM TRAIL 4 DU CAP MACRÉ
143 MARTINON Gaby M V2 FRA MANIKOU
144 DIALLO Judith F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000
146 VELMONT Julien M V2 FRA ASPTT
147 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU/ TEAM RAID MARTEAU
148 ANEXIME Alain M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
149 CARBET Luc M V3 FRA LES SQUALES
150 BIABIANY Yvan M V1 FRA TEAM NO LIMIT
151 JULIUS Teddy M SE FRA TEAMRAIDMARTEAU
152 LAHELY Mathieu M SE FRA FJT CYCAS
153 SYLVESTRE Didier M V1 FRA SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID
154 FORGARD Germain M V1 FRA
155 HOSPICE Jean-Pierre M V2 FRA SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID
156 CINNA Mireille F V1 FRA SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID
157 JEREMIE Tony M SE FRA SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID