18em TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbé du Piton - Départ du Camp de Balata (18 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
601 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisele F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
602 BREDA Mélanie F V1 FRA
603 BUNOD Max M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
604 KEBA MUJINGA Nicole F SE FRA
605 CLAUSS Didier M V2 FRA BASE NAVALE
606 BUTTELLI Benjamin M SE FRA BASE NAVALE
607 COICAUD Hervé M V2 FRA
608 MELKI Emile M SE FRA MANIKOU
609 MODERE Sebastien M SE FRA
610 QUINIOU Anthony M V1 FRA
611 LEBOUTÉ Christine F V1 FRA
612 GARNIER Celine F SE FRA
613 CHALONO Gaële F V1 FRA
614 BEAUDET Isabelle F SE FRA BASE NAVALE
615 CROCHEMAR-GRANDIN Marie-Claude F V2 FRA MANIKOU
616 DESHAGETTE Manuel M V1 FRA
617 JENASTE Sandra F SE FRA
618 TRESSERRES Damien M SE FRA
619 LE MENEZ Laurent M V1 FRA
620 PAUL-JOSEPH Sandrine F SE FRA
621 SAINTE-ROSE Thierry M V2 FRA
622 JASKOWIAK Olivier M SE FRA
623 MALHERBE Vincent M V1 FRA TEAM GO SPORT
624 LEGLAND Benoit M SE FRA
625 MARQUEZ Laura F SE FRA TEAM GO SPORT
626 BRUJAILLE-LATOUR Cécile F V1 FRA
627 LUCOT Jean-Francois M V2 FRA AMCF
628 CAMPILLO Francine F V1 FRA TEAM GO SPORT
629 GOSSE Nicolas M SE FRA
630 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
631 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
632 BROTHIER Andre M V2 FRA
633 MONCI Franceline F V2 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
634 VAUDELIN Virginie-Carole F V1 FRA
635 ROUSSEAU Sandy F SE FRA TEAM GO SPORT
636 MERLINI Maryse F SE FRA
637 FALISE Olivier M V1 FRA TEAM GO SPORT
638 HILDERAL Pascale F V1 FRA
639 NICOLAS Alexandra F V1 FRA
640 CLODIUS Alex M V2 FRA
641 QUINTIN Jean-Claude M V2 FRA
642 MESLIER Nicolas M SE FRA RSMA-M
643 BROZEC Bruno M V2 FRA
644 BOULANGER David M SE FRA
645 MARIE - FRANÇOISE Tania F SE FRA
646 BERNABÉ Daisy F SE FRA
647 LABORDE Laurence F V1 FRA
648 LABORDE Pierre M V1 FRA
649 BILLEREY Beverlie F SE FRA
650 THOMASI Jose M V3 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
651 THOMASI Joël M V2 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
652 RIAM Frantz M V1 FRA
653 SAINT-AIMÉ-BATTERY Liliane F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
654 HENRIQUES Ulrich M V1 FRA
655 HESOL David M V1 FRA
656 ABRAM Jean Marc M V2 FRA
657 LACROSSE Karyn F V1 FRA
658 ROSIER Patrick M V2 FRA FR-MORNE-PITAULT
659 ZERHOUNI Djebrine M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
660 MERIOT Stéphane M V1 FRA AIGLON
661 SILBANDE Yolette F V1 FRA AIGLON
662 LUCCIN Olivier M V1 FRA
663 DUYCK Jean-Emmanuel M SE FRA
664 DE GUBERNATIS Djedjiga F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
665 ANNETTE Gregory M SE FRA
666 PALMIER Rosalyn M SE FRA AMCF
667 CRÉVY Marine F SE FRA CSLG REDOUTE
668 VATENAR Guybert M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
669 GORA Pascal M V1 FRA
670 BERLIER Guillaume M SE FRA
671 URSULET Dominique F V1 FRA ASCOIA
672 COSTE Guillem M SE FRA
673 VELAYE Andrew M ES FRA RSMA-M
674 DEHENRY Myriam F V2 FRA MANIKOU
675 DEHENRY Herve M V2 FRA FFA
676 GUMBS Thierry M V1 FRA
677 POULET LAVISSE Elodie F SE FRA TEAM GO SPORT
678 LEPEZ Annabelle F SE FRA
679 DORDONNE Bruno M V1 FRA
680 FONTEAU Fabienne F SE FRA
681 SCHALLER Emilie F SE FRA
682 CORTIER Nicolas M SE FRA
683 BERTRAND Claire F V1 FRA
684 COUPE Fabrice M V1 FRA
685 KERMOISON Alex M V1 FRA AMCF
686 BOULANGER Maëlle F SE FRA
687 PROSPA Adeline F V1 FRA
688 LACARRAU Maxime M SE FRA
689 JULIUS Karine F SE FRA
690 ARES Emmanuelle F V1 FRA MANIKOU
691 LOUIS-MARIE Christian M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
692 BELLANCE Denis M V2 FRA
693 MISAINE Willy M V1 FRA
694 MILOT Sylvian M V1 FRA
695 MELINARD Edwige F SE FRA
696 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean-Christophe M SE FRA
697 MELINARD Tania F SE FRA
698 BONIFACIE Samy M V1 FRA
699 ACHARD Raphaël M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
700 RHETAT Bertrand M SE FRA
701 RIAUX Anne F SE FRA
702 MORVILLE Jean-Louis M V1 FRA
703 THEREAU Michel M V2 FRA MANIKOU
704 SAINT-HONORE Gabrielle F V3 FRA AIGLON
705 PANCALDI Marie Georges F V1 FRA MANIKOU
706 LOBAS Germaine F SE FRA MANIKOU TEAM LAM-TRAIL972
707 FIRMIN Marie Claude F SE FRA
708 CLEMENT Noémie F SE FRA
709 BELLEMARE Pat M V1 FRA FLYING MANGOOSE
710 ADELAIDE Daniel M V3 FRA
711 BAZILLOU COSTE Hélène F SE FRA
712 GROS-DESORMEAUX-MORJON Sandrine F SE FRA LA CIGOGNE MARTINIQUE
713 LOBAS Dominique F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
714 TOUCHAIN Erwan M SE FRA
715 SALOME Laurent M SE FRA
716 LEOPOLD Frantz M V1 FRA
717 ZAMY Sonia F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIF
718 THEGAT Steve M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
719 DEMOGEOT Alexandra F SE FRA
720 VILLAGEOIS William M V1 FRA
721 GRESSER Julie F SE FRA
722 LARCHER David M V1 FRA
723 CYRILLE Anne F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
724 CYRILLE Jean Michel M V2 FRA
725 TAUZIA Muriel F V1 FRA TCH RAID/ASRFO972
726 EMONIDES Michel M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
727 CORDIER Theuns M SE FRA
728 REYNAUD Tommy M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU
729 WEISS Charles M V3 FRA
730 FOURNEAU Yousra F SE FRA TEAM GO SPORT
731 BERING Henri M V1 FRA AMCF
732 LESTIC Tony M SE FRA
733 ROUX Laurent M SE FRA
734 AGNOLY Alfred M V2 FRA
735 NICOLLET Bruno M V2 FRA MANIKOU
736 FILA Jean Philippe M V1 FRA
737 MAYAUD Sylvain M V2 FRA
738 WYZUJ Sascha M SE FRA DTA-33
739 STEWART Linda F SE FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON
740 BRADOR Aude F SE FRA
741 MARIE NELY Christian M V2 FRA
742 LELEU Marcel M V2 FRA
743 TINAS Dominique M V1 FRA
744 MOULANIER Thierry M V2 FRA
745 CAROUGE Patrice M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
746 VICTORIN Renee F V2 FRA AMCF
747 PIGNOL Jerome M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
748 LEVRAUT Pierre M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
749 LANCLAS Marielle F V1 FRA AMCF
750 RISKWAIT Carine F SE FRA MANIKOU
751 LANGLAIS Gwenaël M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
752 BOZONNET Florence F V2 FRA MANIKOU
753 STEERS Guillaume M V1 FRA TRANSKA TTK
754 BIDON Yann M SE FRA
755 LOUZE Katie F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
756 THOUVENIN Margot F SE FRA
757 TIBURCE Alex Dominique M V3 FRA
758 DARIUS Patrice M SE FRA TRANSKA
759 CASABO Richard M V2 FRA
760 BONFEUILLE Chantal F V1 FRA
761 JOSEPH Gilles M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
762 PELTI Valerie F V1 FRA AMCF
763 CHARLES François M V1 FRA
764 BEGUERIE Olivier M SE FRA GERMINAL
765 AUBERT Gaelle F SE FRA
766 AUBERT Alexandre M V1 FRA
767 FIRMIN Fabrice M SE FRA
768 CATAYEE Marie-Noëlle F V1 FRA
769 DUMOND Veronique F V1 FRA
770 DUMONT Martine F V3 FRA MANIKOU
771 CLEMENT Marie-France F V2 FRA
772 PRIOR Nathalie F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
773 LECOMTE Gaëlle F V1 FRA
774 MAIZEROI Miguelle F SE FRA MANIKOU
775 MONTANE Clémentine F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
776 GROS Charlotte F V1 FRA
777 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie F V1 FRA
778 PLAISSY Stephane M V1 FRA MANIKOU
779 EDOUARD Emmanuel M V1 FRA
780 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Beatrice F V1 FRA
781 MAURICE Manuela F V1 FRA AMCF
782 DE TESSIERES Aymeric M V1 FRA
783 DRIOT Olivier M SE FRA
784 DE REYNAL Simon M SE FRA
785 COAT Mathieu M SE FRA
786 DE BEAUCORPS Pascale F SE FRA
787 DE BEAUCORPS Guillaume M SE FRA
788 DESHAYES Armelle F SE FRA
789 RIMBAUD Michel M V3 FRA
790 LEGENDRY Lionel M V1 FRA MANIKOU
791 OLSEN Niels M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
792 OLSEN Pierre M V3 FRA AMICAL DU VAL DE SOMME
793 RENAULT Frédéric M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
794 BISSONET Xavier M SE FRA
795 BISSONET Pascaline F SE FRA
796 GUERIN Elise F V1 FRA
797 FELICIA Rodrigue M SE FRA
798 LEANDRE Rudy M SE FRA PASS RUNNING
799 BOCLE Marc M V1 FRA SAM HORIZON
800 HENRI Elodie F SE FRA
801 CLOÉ Jean-Louis M V1 FRA
802 BLAMEBLE EPOUSE PASTEL Gaetane F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
803 CLEREMPUY Alfred M V2 FRA ASC ZENITH
804 CHANTRAIT Cyril M V1 FRA
805 GARCIA Fabrice M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
806 NUZILLAT Jean-Philippe M V1 FRA
807 CESTOR Natacha F V1 FRA
808 TRON Dominique F V2 FRA TCHIMBÉ RAID
809 BROLLET Odile F V1 FRA
810 ROSIER Jean-Marc M SE FRA
811 FRAISSINET Guilhem M V1 FRA AS RFO
812 GROMAT Daniel M V2 FRA MARIE SPORTIVE
813 MARIE-SAINTE David M V1 FRA