La Mythik 2016
 Grand Parcours (34 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
1 LE COQ Gaël M V1 FRA
2 PERIS Laurent M V1 FRA Club Manikou
3 AGRICOLE FRED M V2 FRA Team LAM-TRAIL / MANIKOU
4 ROME Florent M SE FRA
5 PELTRIAUX Philippe M V2 FRA
6 MICOLAU Sebastien M SE FRA GERMINAL
7 ADENET Clara F SE FRA team d mich/madinina bikers
8 GROS Jean-michel M SE FRA team d mich/madinina bikers
9 FUSTIER Christophe M SE FRA
10 THORAVAL Laura F SE FRA AMCF
11 NERE ALAIN M V1 FRA FR MORNE CARETTE
12 ABDELLAOUI ISMAIL M V2 FRA
13 BERNARD Yoann M SE FRA Squale Club
14 ROUSSAU Sandy F SE FRA
15 MONCI Franceline F V2 FRA Manikou organisation
16 CRETE MATHIAS M V1 FRA
17 FABREGUES JEROME M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
18 TORLET Elodie F SE FRA
19 DE LEPINE RUDY M SE FRA mairie sportive
20 PRIAN Cecile F V1 FRA
21 PIGAREFF Pascal M SE FRA
22 POULET LAVISSE ELODIE F SE FRA squale club
23 POULET BASTIEN M V1 FRA squale club
24 ROUSSIE ARNAUD M SE FRA
25 BERARD Lionel M SE FRA GERMINAL
26 BLASCZYK CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
27 LE GOAS SERGE M V2 FRA
28 ABADIE ALEXIS M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
29 CLEMENT Olivier M V1 FRA
30 DE REYNAL Roxane F SE FRA
31 BOULANGER David M V1 FRA
32 DELAHAYE CHRISTOPHE M V2 FRA Club Manikou
33 LAZARD Christelle F SE FRA
34 MARTINEAU Lionel M V2 FRA
35 MEDDOUR Salah M V1 FRA 33 RIMA
36 MAZARGUIL Aurelie F SE FRA Squale club
37 DEBOUW Jean M V1 FRA
38 DELAPORTE Xavier M V1 FRA Manikou
39 FOURNEAU JEAN MARIE M V1 FRA Caribean Trail Devourer
40 MARCHAIS Hubert M V1 FRA
41 QUEMENER MIKAEL M V1 FRA
42 CHAGNAUD Thomas M SE FRA
43 LeCURU Remi M SE FRA
44 HIEZ Fabien M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
45 MINAR Eric M V1 FRA Passrunning
46 VALVERDE Philippe M V1 FRA manikou
47 FABRIS Olivier M V1 FRA
48 MELKI Emile M V1 FRA Manikou
49 HONORE YANN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
50 RONCO Manon F SE FRA
51 OULION Johan M SE FRA
52 AURRY SYLVAIN M V2 FRA MANIKOU
53 LEVIONNOIS JEAN-LUC M V2 FRA
54 FOUGERE YANNIS M V1 FRA ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE
55 DE FRANCIOSI Philippe M V2 FRA MANIKOU
56 DUTHOIT Yannick M SE FRA
57 ERICHER Charles-Henry M V1 FRA
58 CANTOBION TONY M V2 FRA
59 JUNG JEAN LUC M V2 FRA
60 RENAULT Frederic M V1 FRA Golden Star
61 ROSSI Florent M V1 FRA
62 COURTOIS JEREMY M SE FRA RSMAM
63 DUYCK Jean-Emmanuel M SE FRA
64 BROGLY Clement M ES FRA Golden star
65 ERIDAN PATRICIA F V1 FRA Samaritaine team trail
66 PICARD CHARLY M SE FRA germinal
67 VANSEVEREN Frederic M V2 FRA
68 JAFFRE Briag M SE FRA FS GERMINAL
69 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Roro M V1 FRA TLT972-ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN
70 GORVIEN Gilles M V1 FRA
71 VOLPI Olivier M V1 FRA RSMAM
72 VIGNERON Yann M V1 FRA SNLS44
73 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean-christophe M SE FRA
74 PRIMOT Emmanuel M SE FRA
75 LAMOTTE Guillaume M SE FRA
76 COUTE Marie-Jose F V2 FRA MANIKOU
77 BOMPY Felix M SE FRA Pompy team
78 ALLAIN CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA CHRISTOPHE ALLAIN
79 HARDOIN Simon M V1 FRA
80 PERFINI Maurice M V1 FRA tchimbe raid
81 HELOÏSE CLAUDE M V1 FRA
82 BERNARD Patrick M SE FRA winner team
83 RIBAC Jocelyne F SE FRA Team Lam Trail 972
84 LEFEBVRE Thierry M V2 FRA Team Lam Trail 972/CTR
85 DE DUCLA HUBERT M V1 FRA CYIM
86 LOUIS-JOSEPH MICHAEL M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
87 VAUDELIN Virginie-carole F V1 FRA
88 EDON REMI M V2 FRA CYIM
89 PASQUIER DOROTHEE F V2 FRA CYIM
90 CLEDELIN Herve M SE FRA Les baroudeurs - tchimbe raid
91 QUIATOL SONIA F V1 FRA AMCF
92 PIMPY JEAN-ALBERT M V1 FRA AMCF
93 ORRIBE ALEXANDRE M V1 FRA TEAM LAM-TRAIL 972
94 JEANVILLE Fred Brice M SE FRA
95 BARROIS Claire F V1 FRA squale club
96 BARROIS Nicolas M V1 FRA squale club
97 JARRIN Ismaël M V1 FRA
98 PORET Fabien M SE FRA
99 BRIAND MATTHIEU M SE FRA
100 GELY Jean-Michel M V2 FRA Union Familiale de Quincy
101 HOSTINGUE Therese F V2 FRA
102 IINUMA Emiko F V1 FRA
103 BOCALY Leslie F SE FRA GAC
104 MERLE Marie-Isabelle F V1 FRA CYIM
105 BURVENIQUE Romain M SE FRA
106 LAHELY Mathieu M SE FRA FUT LES CYCAS
107 DHOTE THIERRY M V1 FRA C.O.SAINT SAULVE
108 MACKE Benjamin M V1 FRA
109 LIND Sebastien M V1 FRA Les Aiglons du Lamentin
110 DEWULF Herve M V1 FRA
111 CABARRUS Nellise F SE FRA CYIM
112 CABURET Anne-Flore F SE FRA
113 VERRES Alexandre M V2 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
114 CAMUS Nicolas M SE FRA
115 SOHIER Sylvain M SE FRA sylvain
116 AUBERT-MOULIN Julie F SE FRA Julie AUBERT-MOULIN
117 FERRER Frederic M V1 FRA Manikou
118 OZIER-LAFONTAINE David Emilien M V1 FRA
119 KARGOL Michaël M V1 FRA Squale Club
120 LUCARELLI MICHAEL M SE FRA
121 LASSOURCE Sebastien M SE FRA Club Manikou Team Raid Marteau
122 BAH Alpha M V1 FRA TRIATHLON91
123 DORIZON Jerry M V1 FRA Manikou
124 REGUEME Sebastien M SE FRA
125 RONDEAUX David M SE FRA Team Babilon
127 SALVADOR Eddy M V1 FRA club manikou
128 ZERHOUNI Djebrine M V1 FRA golden star
129 GOLD-DALG MALINUR Catherine F V2 FRA manikou
130 FAURIEUX Yannick M V2 FRA FX Consultant - Team LAM-TRAIL972
131 GUIGNARD Lucie F V1 FRA SNLS44
132 SABAN SANDRINE F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
133 BEATRIX OLIVIER M SE FRA Golden Star
134 RAYNAL Caroline F SE FRA CYIM
135 LOUISE FRED M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
136 BEATRIX Yannick M SE FRA
137 CAGE Jocelyn M V2 FRA
138 NIEZBORALA Agathe F SE FRA
139 HODOUL Sylvain M V2 FRA MANIKOU
140 BRISARD PASCAL M V2 FRA PERFORMANCE NUTRITION
141 ARFI LAURENT M SE FRA
142 JULLIA Fabien M SE FRA Team Babilon
143 BARBIER Benoît M V1 FRA Club Manikou
144 HELENE Josiane F V2 FRA tchimbe raid
145 LACROIX SERMANSON MAGGY IRENEE F V1 FRA AIGLON
146 PRUDENT Frederique F V1 FRA Manikou
147 ABDOU SOUFFOU DJOUMA M SE FRA RSMAM
148 GACHON SALIQUE CECILE F SE FRA
149 DEVOS Antoine M V1 FRA
150 DE LEPINE FRED M V2 FRA
151 MAHE REGIS M SE FRA Squale Club
152 MEUNIER Nathalie F SE FRA Club Manikou
153 FOUCHER Charles M SE FRA Club Manikou
154 BAJOC Thierry M SE FRA
155 SAIZ Olivier M V1 FRA Club Manikou
156 FOURNEAU Yousra F SE FRA Squale club
157 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre M V1 FRA Manikou/TLT972/ STT
158 NERET Rony M V1 FRA TTC/ MANIKOU
159 BOYAVAL Nathalie F V1 FRA Manikou
160 PIGET Philippe M V3 FRA AMCF
161 VELAYOUDON Charles M V1 FRA
162 VELAYOUDON Audray F V1 FRA
163 LOBAS Germaine F SE FRA Manikou / TLT972
164 GUILLORIT Agnès F V2 FRA
165 MACROIX Jacques M SE FRA LMSE
166 GERMANY FREDERIC M V1 FRA MANIKOU/SPS TEAM
167 PARIS DAVID M V1 FRA MANIKOU
168 TONDEUR Gaëtan M SE FRA RSMAM
169 VIAUD YANNICK M V1 FRA MANIKOU
170 CRAMER Alain-Mathieu M V1 FRA Alain-Mathieu CRAMER
171 BOYER Pierre M V1 FRA Kawann triathlon
172 VeNUS Franck M V2 FRA
173 HEVIN Jean François M V2 FRA
174 CASATI Patrick M V2 FRA MANIKOU
175 BONNEAU François M SE FRA CYIM
176 REYNAUD Eric M V2 FRA atle loisir pizancon
177 RAULT Yoann M SE FRA
178 LACROIX Aurelien M SE FRA Germinal
179 GUENGANT Heathcliff M V1 FRA les aiglons du lamentin
180 BONIFACIE Samy M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
181 VIODE EMMANUEL M V1 FRA MANIKOU
182 MEULEY Cyril M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
183 CHANTRAIT Cyril M V2 FRA tchimbe raid
184 FRESNEAU Stephane M V1 FRA
185 CLODIUS ALEX M V2 FRA ALEX CLODIUS
186 DRAKE-BROCKMAN ALAN M SE FRA
187 LE ROUX Yann M SE FRA tchimbe raid
188 DESCAS William M V1 FRA LES BAROUDEURS
189 ZOZIME CAVERY DANIELLE F V1 FRA MADININA BIKER
190 TECHI Andre Theodore M V1 FRA Tchimbe raid Baroudeur
191 TRON Dominique F V2 FRA tchimbe raid
192 MALINUR Christophe M V3 FRA clud manikou
193 ALQUIE Matthieu M SE FRA
194 VARASSE Frederic M V1 FRA Club Tchimbe raid Martinique
195 LAOT Tanguy M SE FRA FS GERMINAL
196 ARMEDE Roddy M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
197 LAISNE DAVID M SE FRA
198 OUENSANGA PATRICK M V2 FRA AMCF
199 BOBLIN Julian M SE FRA GERMINAL
200 ROUSSI FRANCK M V1 FRA CYIM
201 ENGRY Michel M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
202 JULIENO Charles M V2 FRA tchimbe raid
203 RAFFIN Herve M V1 FRA Team LAM-TRAIL972/AMCF
204 DARNIS Sophie F V1 FRA Pass running
205 VALETTE Bernard M V2 FRA manikou
206 BARAULT Ludwig M SE FRA manikou
207 RONDY Julien M SE FRA
208 DURAND ANTHONY M SE FRA RSMAM
209 FOURNET Benoit M SE FRA
210 CHAUVIRE CAROLE F V1 FRA
211 COCHARD Fabiola F V1 FRA
212 WEHRLE Denis M V1 FRA
213 TUGEND CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA TEAM VENTOSE
215 LEMAIRE Vincent M V1 FRA
216 DIVAL Vincent M V1 FRA
217 CURFS Hubert M V3 FRA tchimbe raid
218 LE MASSON Franck M V1 FRA tchimbe raid
219 UHL Frederic M V1 FRA
220 CORAGEM Jose M V1 FRA
221 GAY HERVE M SE FRA Manikou / SAG
222 VALSIN MELISSA F SE FRA Manikou/EGM
223 RIVALS Frederic M SE FRA
224 RONOT Rodolphe M SE FRA
225 HARDOROCK Remi M SE FRA
226 TOUCHE BENOIT M V2 FRA MANIKOU
228 LECLERC Simon M SE FRA
229 MORET Xavier M V1 FRA
230 GENISSEL Adrien M SE FRA
231 MARTEL Jean-philippe M V1 FRA Cyim
232 CASSILDE Cyril M SE FRA GOLDEN LION
233 SARMEO Jeremie M SE FRA claire delecroix
234 GUICHARD Pascal M V2 FRA manikou
235 OGER GREGORY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
236 DEGRAS MARIE FRANCE F V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
238 PASCAL Clement M SE FRA
239 DEFOI Luce F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
240 MAYAUD Sylvain M V2 FRA cgos
241 ANSQUER Yann M V1 FRA Brest Goelopeurs
242 GOUSMAN CHRYSTEL F V2 FRA MANIKOU
243 JAGUENEAU Romaric M V1 FRA manikou
244 DELAGE Sophie F V1 FRA Sophie Delage
245 FAUVEAU BRIGITTE F V2 FRA
246 LIBERATI Ludovic M SE FRA
247 BESSEY Pascal M V1 FRA avenir sportif club de st martin
248 GARCIA RAFAEL M SE FRA
249 GOSSE Valerie F V1 FRA tchimbe raid
250 QUERRIEN Ronan M SE FRA sans
251 ANEXIME Alain M V2 FRA Alain ANEXIME
252 CASEGAS Anthony M SE FRA
253 TRESSERRES Damien M SE FRA
254 ROZE Benoit M SE FRA germinal
255 GUSTAVE Gulliano M SE FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
256 MARCHE Pierre M V3 FRA Manikou
257 MORVILLE Jean-Louis M V1 FRA
258 MINAR Jean-Max M V1 FRA
259 ARICAT Felix M V2 FRA Felix ARICAT
261 DEVILLE Christophe M SE FRA Tchimbe raid / Ventose
262 SOUVESTRE Remy M SE FRA RSMAM
263 REINE Rodrigue M V2 FRA tchimbe raid
264 MONTABORD Paola F V1 FRA Aiglon
265 BALLAND Marc M V2 FRA AMCF
266 MOTTIN Clement M SE FRA AIGLONS DU LAMENTIN
267 BAZILLIO Pascal M V1 FRA
268 LE CORRE Ronan M SE FRA germinal
269 THOS Sebastien M SE FRA
270 SEONNET STEPHANE M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU
271 MARIE FRANCOISE Rodolphe M V1 FRA
272 MARTIN DIMITRI M V1 FRA
273 GUANNEL Gilles M V1 FRA GUANNEL AND CO
274 PIRER Jimmy M SE FRA Club Manikou
275 DUREPAIRE DIDIER M V2 FRA DIDIER DUREPAIRE
276 HILLION Patrick M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
277 BERNARD Catherine F V1 FRA TEAM LAM TEAM 972/MANIKOU
278 BAC Mickaël M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
279 BENARD Julien M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
280 CAM Lionel M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
281 CHOLVIN Jean Pierre M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
282 QUEGUINER Claude M V2 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
283 DIETRICH Nicolas M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
284 FERRASSE Jennifer F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
285 GUILBERT Yann M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
286 HENKART Stephane M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
287 HERNANDEZ Laurent M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
288 LABAT Mathieu M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
289 LEGAY Thierry M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
290 MENENDEZ Frabçois M V2 FRA MANIKOU/MARINE NAT
291 PIASECKI Jean Yves M V2 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
292 ROBINOT Charles M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
293 ROUILLE Mickaël M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
294 TESORIERE Nicolas M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
295 TETU JeanLouis M V1 FRA MANIKOU
296 LACRAMPE Louis Felix M V2 FRA MANIKOU
298 SONEL EDOUARD Teddy M V1 FRA TCHIMBERAID
299 HILDERALD Isnard M V2 FRA Samaritaine TT/US ROBERT
300 RAMANICK Stelve M V1 FRA ASRFO/Mairie Spotive
301 FERREIRA Thierry M V1 FRA
302 BILL François M V1 FRA Baroudeur/T-RAID
303 OZIER-LAFONTAINE Michel M V1 FRA Baroudeur/T-RAID
304 LIN Guy Albert M V2 FRA Baroudeur/T-RAID
305 SAGE REMI M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
306 ELY-MARIUS Christophe M V1 FRA
307 JEREMIE Tony M SE FRA SAM HORIZON
308 DELOR Jean François M V1 FRA
309 JULIUS Teddy M SE FRA Team Raid Marteau Maross
310 ARRONDELL Olivier M V2 FRA Mairie Sportive
311 COLONNETTE - FILIN Clarisse F SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
312 MERTZ Thomas M SE FRA
313 HUMBERT PASCAL M V1 FRA
314 BAZELAIRE FABIEN M SE FRA SQUALE CLUB
315 URRUTY Thomas M V1 FRA Non Licencie
316 FILOPON LAURE F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
317 CHABILLON Tom M SE FRA
318 RAKOTOARINOSY ROBY M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
319 MEHAL Lionel M V1 FRA LES AMIS DU STADE/ ASCPOLICE
320 PASTEL Gaetane F SE FRA mairie sportive
321 RETORY Denis M V2 FRA
322 KIBIR Germain M V2 FRA
323 BRISSON Damien M SE FRA
324 OUTTIER Philippe M SE FRA 33e RIMa
325 BERARD Benoit M V1 FRA Avenir Peleen
326 SURIC Jean-philippe M V1 FRA AMCF
327 BREMOND Thomas M SE FRA
328 COMBO Naïm M SE FRA
329 DUCHEL Rudy M SE FRA
330 HONORE Thierry M SE FRA Tchimbe raid
331 FLORQUIN Gabriel M SE FRA
332 MOORE Tony M V2 FRA
333 LANCLAS MARIELLE F V1 FRA AMCF/TLT972
334 RISKWAIT Carine F SE FRA Manikou
335 RAPHA Dany F V2 FRA Mairie sportive
336 NAGBO Jean M V1 FRA
337 TILATTI Karine F V1 FRA Tri team karaib
338 DE TORQUAT ALBAN M SE FRA 33ème RIMA
339 LAGUARIGUE GERALDINE F V1 FRA
340 ADENET - LOUVET Denis M V2 FRA ASRFO
341 MESLIEN Olivier M SE FRA
342 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth F V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
343 MAGDELEINE Alexandre M V3 FRA
344 MARQUISE Katherine F V2 FRA MANIKOU
345 MERTON Frederic M V1 FRA
346 LEADE Henri M V2 FRA
347 BLONDEAU Patrick M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
348 CATAN Jules M V3 FRA AMCF
349 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Johanne F SE FRA SAM HORIZON
350 CHALONO Guy Jose M V3 FRA
351 COURANT Guy M V3 FRA MANIKOU
352 DIALLO Judith F V1 FRA TCHIMBe RAID/SAM HORIZON
353 DUGUET Benoit M V2 FRA MANIKOU
354 DEMONIERE Edgard M V3 FRA ASC ZENITH / CTR
355 BELROSE Gervais M V2 FRA ASC SARA
356 CAYOL Eddy M V1 FRA ASC SARA
357 HOSPICE Jean Pierre M V2 FRA TCHIMBe RAID/SAM HORIZON
358 LAHOUL Cynthia F V1 FRA MANIKOU
359 LEHUeDe Celine F V1 FRA
360 MALEAU Willy M V1 FRA TCHIMBe RAID/BAROUDEURS
361 MARIE NELY Christian M V2 FRA
362 MASSOUE Eric M V2 FRA
363 NGAOSRI Nopphakao M ES FRA
364 PELTI Valerie F V1 FRA TCHIMBe RAID
365 PICHI Manuel M V1 FRA ASC SARA
366 PROVENDIER Thierry M V1 FRA
367 VATENAR Guybert M V1 FRA ASC SARA
368 VROUST Gerard M V2 FRA TCHIMBe RAID
369 TRAMMA Fred M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
370 DATAS Thomas M ES FRA
371 GOMEZ Jose M V1 FRA
373 TALAGRAND Florian M SE FRA
374 BARTHAUX Adrian M SE FRA
375 DELMAS Damien M V1 FRA
376 ETOURMY Francois M SE FRA
377 DALY-VIVIES KATHLEE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
378 BALLY DE LAGUARIGUE Celine F V1 FRA manikou
379 KICHENIN Philippe M V1 FRA
380 GERBER Harold M SE FRA Aiglon du Lamentin
381 CLEMENT Wilfrid M V1 FRA
382 RIAUX Anne F SE FRA
383 CASTRY Bertrand M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
384 CHALONO Alain M V2 FRA tiger team
385 SALOMON Nicolas M V2 FRA Squale
386 TRILLON RONAN M V1 FRA MANIKOU
387 MAIHI BREYN M SE FRA RSMAM
388 SYLVESTRE DIDIER M V1 FRA SAM HORIZON
389 BOUVRY Isabelle F V2 FRA manikou /tchimbe raid
390 DE TRUCHIS Geoffroy M SE FRA
391 BICHON Francois M SE FRA FS GERMINAL
392 GOUNOUMAN Claude M V3 FRA AMCF
393 CLEREMPUY Alfred M V2 FRA ASC ZENITH
394 DURIEU Gilles M V1 FRA
395 DESPONDS Regis M V1 FRA
396 THEZENAS Edouard M V2 FRA
397 SOUCHET Pierre M SE FRA amicale SDIS28
398 CAREL JEAN-CLAUDE M V1 FRA MANIKOU
399 GUILLEMOT Briac M SE FRA
400 HILLION Claude M V2 FRA TCHIMBERAID
401 BERTE DAVID M V1 FRA SAM HORIZON
402 GOUACIDE Eusèbe M V2 FRA
403 RUCHETON Hugo M SE FRA
404 DORLING CARTER Laurent M V2 FRA
405 DENYS Olivier M V1 FRA
406 BRIERE Clement M SE FRA AIGLON
407 TOSI Sandro M V2 FRA Atletica Castenaso
408 BELLEMARE Frederic M V1 FRA SAM HORIZON
409 MARIE JOSEPH Christian M SE FRA
410 ALLAIN Regis M V1 FRA
411 L HEVEDERE Erwan M SE FRA