La Mythik 2016
 Petit Parcours (17 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
500 DELAUNAY Justine F SE FRA
501 ALUS Jeremy M SE FRA
502 DURAND FLORIE M SE FRA
503 LEROY Romain M SE FRA
504 FUSTIER Oc eane F SE FRA
505 FORT Sebastien M SE FRA
506 MICOLAU S everine F SE FRA
507 DIETRICH LAETITIA F SE FRA
508 FLAMAND Pascal M V2 FRA val d europe athletisme
509 MOLLARD DIDIER M V2 FRA
510 MULLER FRANCK M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
511 CORLU Jeremie M SE FRA Kawann Triathlon club
512 LECLECH Yannick M V2 FRA
513 LEDOYEN Philippe M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
514 MARTEL FRANCOIS XAVIER M V2 FRA KAWANN
515 GEORGEON Laure F SE FRA
516 SYLVERT BENOIT M V1 FRA
517 FIOLE Elodie F V1 FRA Manikou
518 FABRE Gaetan M SE FRA gazelec radonnee
519 ROCHE Beryl F V2 FRA
520 TANDAVARAYEN Emmanuel M V3 FRA
521 CLERGET J er?e M SE FRA RSMA-M
522 LEZIN Thierry M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
523 VALVERDE Rachel F V1 FRA manikou
524 PLAYEZ Thibault M SE FRA
525 RAYMOND Guillaume M SE FRA pass running
526 FERDINAND Patrick M V2 FRA
527 SANTUCCI Arnaud M SE FRA GERMINAL
528 LECOEUR Jo? M V3 FRA
529 MORIN KARL M V1 FRA
530 KOSTINE Alain M V3 FRA Manikou
531 ROUSSIE Gaelle F SE FRA
532 ERICHER CAMPO Johanna F V1 FRA
533 URSULET Harry M SE FRA golden star
534 AUSTER Xavier M V1 FRA
535 RIOU YANNICK M V1 FRA
536 TANDAVARAYEN Viviane F V3 FRA
537 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra F V1 FRA FFSE
538 DI GERONIMO Benedicte F SE FRA
539 ROSSI Anne-Karine F SE FRA
540 MORET Caroline F SE FRA
541 CHRISTINE Jean-charles M V1 FRA Colonial
542 FILADELFIA Philippe M V3 FRA
543 MANCIET Indiana F V2 FRA
544 STEWART Linda F SE FRA
545 SAULNIER JULIE F SE FRA
546 ESARD Eddy M SE FRA
547 RIOU Sophie F V1 FRA vauclin athl etic club
548 OGEZ Sebastien M SE FRA Germinal
549 LANSADE Alexandre M SE FRA
550 ZOZIME Marie-Nelly F V1 FRA
551 MULARD Frederic M V1 FRA
552 LEPEZ ANNABELLE F SE FRA
553 JAMET Paul M V2 FRA
554 GHANEM Mohamed M SE FRA GERMINAL
555 LACROSSE KARYN F V1 FRA
556 ROUX Laurent M V1 FRA
557 TOURREILLE Sophie F SE FRA
558 HAURET Anne F SE FRA Mairie sportive
559 PRUDHOMME SOPHIE F SE FRA
560 GIARD DELPHINE F V1 FRA
561 LANDRY Lucette Andr ee F V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
562 RESIDANT Didier M V1 FRA
563 PISTOL MIMI F SE FRA
564 PISTOL Olivier M V1 FRA
565 BOULOT Benoit M V2 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
566 CAPITAINE Patrice M V1 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL/US ROBERT
567 DAIX Pascal M V1 FRA val d europe athl etisme
568 TELCIDE CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA Aiglon du Lamentin
569 DEBAY Marc M V2 FRA DRINK TEAM
570 LUCOT Jean Francois M V2 FRA AMCF
571 BOND? ATTILA M V1 FRA
572 MAILLET Eric M V1 FRA
573 GL eMAREC Alain M V2 FRA Triathlon Concarneau
574 JEANNOT Laetitia F SE FRA
575 GRATALOUP GAELLE F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
576 FOURMONT BENOIT M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
577 FRANCOIS Ludovic M V1 FRA
578 LE BARS Christine F V2 FRA
579 COUTURIER Cyrille M SE FRA EMSL gravenchon
580 VAXELAIRE Capucine F V1 FRA
581 KOWALSKI Dominique M V2 FRA PassRunning
583 BIROSTE Nicolas M SE FRA pass running
584 MONTHIEUX ASTRID F V1 FRA SPS TEAM
585 CATIN Yves-Michel M V1 FRA CLUB TI CHIMEN
586 LOUISON Claudia F V1 FRA CLUB TI CHIMEN
587 MONROSE Cindy F SE FRA
588 BONNIN AUDREY F SE FRA
589 GUENAUD Didier M SE FRA
590 JULIE COM F SE FRA
591 HINCHET GIRAUD Elisabeth F SE FRA
592 MAREM Luc M V2 FRA Equip club / MADININA
593 POCQUET Nelly F V1 FRA manikou
594 TEVENET Sandrine F V1 FRA RSMAM
595 OLANO Germain M SE FRA RSMAM
596 RIAM FRANTZ M V1 FRA CTR
597 THEGAT ROMAIN M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
598 CROTET Mathieu M SE FRA
599 GRIFFEILLE Laurent M SE FRA
600 HAURET Sophie F V1 FRA
601 LAURENT Caroline F SE FRA
602 JOVINAC Patrick M V2 FRA
603 EDOUARD EMMANUEL M V1 FRA
604 MICHEL Max M V4 FRA Manikou
605 AUVE NICOLAS M V1 FRA
606 MARQUEZ LAURA F SE FRA Squale Club
607 DOYEN Thierry M V1 FRA MADININA BIKERS
608 JUPITER RODRIGUE M V1 FRA golden star
609 PESCHOUX Alexis M SE FRA
610 SYLVESTRE Franck M V1 FRA Kawann Triathlon Club
611 BROZEC Bruno M V2 FRA
612 GIBOYAU Marc M SE FRA
613 FORTUNE Fr ed eric M SE FRA
614 HENRI Elodie F SE FRA
615 LOBAS DOMINIQUE F V1 FRA TLT972, MANIKOU
616 WATRELOT Tania F V2 FRA
617 GERMANY TATIANA F V1 FRA MANIKOU/SPS TEAM
618 JEAN ELIE Liliane F V2 FRA Madinina Trail
619 REINE Sandrine F V1 FRA Aiglon du Lamentin
620 ANGEVIN ANNICK F V1 FRA MANIKOU/TLT
621 BARBIER Florent M V1 FRA
622 BARBIER Laetitia F V1 FRA
623 LABINSKY Rodolphe M V2 FRA tchimbe raid
624 GORA PASCAL M V1 FRA
625 THOUVENIN JEREMY M SE FRA
626 LAVENTURE Philippe M V1 FRA CYIM
627 KLINCKEMAILLIE Vincent M SE FRA
628 DEVALLEE Cyrille M V1 FRA
629 MAHE Fran?is-Xavier M V2 FRA
630 MOUFLARD Jacques M V1 FRA
631 LAUNAY Carole F V1 FRA
632 GOURRAUD Aur elien M SE FRA
633 KOUMBA-BOUTIN Louis-Paul M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
634 FLAMAND Karine F V1 FRA
635 LOTTEAU Margaux F SE FRA
636 BOYAVAL JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
637 PINAT HELENE F SE FRA
638 KLINCKEMAILLIE Alain M V3 FRA
639 CAZASSUS-BERARD Jeanne F V1 FRA Avenir P el een
640 MOULONGUET PATRICE M V1 FRA
641 THEODORE ALAIN M V2 FRA
642 GAILLARD Chantale F V1 FRA
643 GAILLARD PIERRE ERIC M V1 FRA
644 LEGAY Camille F V1 FRA
645 BOCLE PIERRE M SE FRA
646 LEON FABRICE M SE FRA
647 LEFEBVRE Thomas M SE FRA Germinal
648 VELAIDOMESTRY Patrick M SE FRA
649 RIMBAUD MICHEL M V3 FRA
650 RETORY EVELINE F V2 FRA
651 BESSIRAL M elaine F SE FRA
652 DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGN e Mathieu M V2 FRA
653 DEPOMMIER MAXIME M SE FRA GERMINAL
654 GALLON CHRISTINE F V2 FRA AMCF
655 LARGEN G erard M V1 FRA Tchimb e Raid
656 CHICHE CHRISTINE F V2 FRA
657 MER Andre M V2 FRA Germinal
658 PEL NATHALIE F V1 FRA
659 GREZES CAMILLE F SE FRA
660 CLOE Jean Louis M V1 FRA
661 MALHERBE Vincent M V1 FRA Squale Club
662 GAUDE Jean-Marie M SE FRA
663 JASMIN Hubert M SE FRA Madinina Bikers
664 FILIN Jasmine F SE FRA
665 WEHRLE Liviane F SE FRA
666 PORHEL Caroline F SE FRA la roche sports nature
667 BERTHEL e Vincent M SE FRA Team Landi Triathlon
668 VILLAGEOIS William M V1 FRA mairie sportive
669 EDMOND Sandra F SE FRA
670 MAREM Auguistin M V2 FRA
671 MUIN Laurent M V1 FRA Sud corse triathlon
672 MUIN Murielle F V1 FRA Sud corse triathlon
673 CAVALADE QUENTIN M SE FRA
674 JOSEPH MONETTE F V1 FRA
675 LEGAY Th eophile M JU FRA
676 MESLIER Nicolas M SE FRA RSMAM
677 PINGUET Romain M SE FRA
678 FILIN Vincent M V1 FRA
679 RISAL RODOLPHE M SE FRA
680 POMPANON Clement M SE FRA RSMAM
681 GREMONT Cedric M SE FRA
682 MAGOTTEAUX PATRICE M V1 FRA
683 MAGOTTEAUX TANGUY M ES FRA
684 BARTHE Elisabeth F SE FRA Golden Star
685 MAREL Vanessa F SE FRA
686 LESUEUR J er?e M V1 FRA
687 GROSBOIS Alicia F SE FRA
688 PIVATY Marika F SE FRA
689 MATTEI CAROLINE F SE FRA
690 DEGRAIN Marie-Edm ee F V2 FRA passrunning
691 ODRY Boris M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
692 BERGEROO-CAMPAGNE Axelle F SE FRA
693 TALMANN Andr e M V4 FRA tchimbe raid
694 THIBAULT BENJAMIN M SE FRA VENTOSE
695 LABORDE Laurence F V1 FRA
696 LABORDE PIERRE M V1 FRA
697 CAZENEUVE PHILIPPE M V3 FRA
698 BELAY Marie Christine F SE FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
700 BEAUCHESNE Mathilde F SE FRA
701 HEVIN RAMOND Anne F V2 FRA
702 MANYA Martine F V2 FRA
703 LOUISY Loic M SE FRA AMCF
704 FONTAINE FRANTZ M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
705 PALMIER Rosalyn M SE FRA Tchimb e Raid
706 LIGUORI LOUIS-ANTOINE M V2 FRA
707 OCTAVE Rudy M SE FRA
708 LEVEQUE NGO C eline F SE FRA
709 ANDRE AUDREY F SE FRA
710 BELLEMARE Bruno M V1 FRA
711 ACHARD Raphael M V2 FRA
712 ROSIER Jean-Marc M V1 FRA
714 CREVY Marine F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
715 BLAZY Sonia F V1 FRA Golden star
716 BLAZY Mikael M V1 FRA
717 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN IRENE F V3 FRA manikou
718 BAZABAS NEFERTI F V1 FRA
719 RONDEAUX Emilie F SE FRA Team Babilon
720 CHARPENTIER-TITY Georges-Louis M V1 FRA CARA?-MOTER
721 SERENI Ghislaine F V3 FRA A.M.C.F.
722 MARTINON Jean-Charles M SE FRA
723 LEFEBVRE Herve M V1 FRA
724 FALISE Olivier M V1 FRA squale club
725 BOUCHAREB Abdelkader M V1 FRA
726 BELBACHIR HAKIM M V1 FRA
727 CITRAIN J er?e M V1 FRA
728 FRUCHON Lionel M V1 FRA
729 BERNE Thomas M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
730 BELLEROPHON Daniel M SE FRA
731 BELLEROPHON Alex M V1 FRA club tchimb e
732 DE REBOUL Henri M SE FRA CAOME
733 B eNARD Jean M ES FRA
734 VOISARD Guillaume M ES FRA RSMA M
735 PITEL Jean-Baptiste M SE FRA
736 PICRODE Marie-Claude F V1 FRA US ROBERT
737 PLEUVRY Benedicte F V1 FRA
738 MENIR Bernard M V1 FRA Bernard MENIR
739 RALAISOMAY Natacha F SE FRA Squale Club
740 ADOLPHE Claude M V1 FRA
741 COLAS Pierre M V4 FRA Squale Club
742 ABBONA Fanny F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
743 ABGUILLERM Florent M V2 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
744 BELLANGER Virginie F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
745 BUTTELLI Benjamin M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
746 DJAILANI Aboubacar M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
747 GREGOIRE Marion F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
748 GRODWOHL Perrine F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
749 GUEGAN J er?e M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
750 HERAUD Martial M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
751 LANGLAIS Gwena? M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
752 LECUYER Thomas M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
753 MONJARDE Marine F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
754 PELLEN S ebastien M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
755 POULIN Lo? M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
756 RONDEL Muriel F V2 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
757 ROUSSIE Maximilien M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
758 VENGETO Bernard M V2 FRA FJT Cycas
759 MARIN Nicolas M V1 FRA
760 LOTAUT B eatrice F V1 FRA MANIKOU
761 BUNOD Max M V3 FRA TCHIMBERAID
762 TAUZIA Muriel F V2 FRA ASRFO / CTR
763 BORVAL Joel M V1 FRA TJT Cycas
764 PETIT Daniel M V2 FRA BAROUDEURS/TRAID
765 MONROC Marie Fran?ise F V2 FRA ASRFO / CTR/Baroudeur
766 MARCELLIN Jessie F SE FRA Club?YIM
767 LORENZINI Philippe M V3 FRA
768 ADELAIDE Daniel M V3 FRA Daniel ADELAIDE
769 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTELLE F V1 FRA
770 CHIFFET JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA AIGLON
771 HAMON Laure F V1 FRA
772 CINNA Mireille F V1 FRA SAM HORIZON
774 MARTIAL Jos e M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
775 PINVILLE Bruno M V1 FRA
776 THOMASI Jos e M V3 FRA Foyer Rural Morne Pitault
777 THOMASI Alex M V2 FRA Foyer Rural Morne Pitault
778 MARIE SAINTE David M SE FRA Foyer Rural Morne Pitault
779 BENETO Michelle F V2 FRA Foyer Rural Morne Pitault
780 SILBANDE Yolette F V1 FRA
781 DALMAT Fran?is M V1 FRA
782 CORDINIER Philippe M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
783 MARIE JEANNE Maguy F V2 FRA
784 GROMAT Daniel M V2 FRA Mairie Sportive
785 FABREGUES Marie-laure F V1 FRA
786 GRAND Fabrice M V1 FRA
787 JEAN BAPTISTE Gisele F V2 FRA CTR
788 TINAS DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA STT
789 LAMANDE Steve M V2 FRA
790 HENRY Joane F SE FRA
791 MAMIE Jean-Fr ed eric M V2 FRA
792 ADELON MARIE-NOELLE F V2 FRA AIGLON
793 PIVERT Gilles M V1 FRA
794 RAFALD AUDREY F SE FRA mairie sportive
795 DE REYNAL Ludovic M V1 FRA
796 CORDIER Theuns M SE FRA
797 BRET Teddy M V1 FRA
798 MACCARI Olivier M V1 FRA
799 BEN MERZOUG Sarah F SE FRA
800 ROUBLIQUE Hubert M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
801 CASTEL Sylvie F V2 FRA
802 RAILLARD Audrey F SE FRA
803 COBB Marine F SE FRA
804 MAGDELEINE Yvette F V2 FRA
805 BRIGITTE Marie Denise F V2 FRA MANIKOU
806 GENTIL Albert M V1 FRA
807 RICHEUX Laure F V1 FRA
808 GONTRAND Patrice M V1 FRA
809 BODROS Isabelle F V1 FRA
810 DE HENRY Herve M V2 FRA MANIKOU
811 DE HENRY Myriam F V2 FRA MANIKOU
812 VALLADE Patricia F V1 FRA
813 TOSSELI Joris M SE FRA
814 JOSEPH SYLVESTRE B eatrice F V1 FRA SAM HORIZON
815 MIRANDE Jean Luc M V1 FRA ASC SARA
816 MISAINE Willy M V1 FRA ASC SARA
817 THALY Rodrigue M SE FRA ASC SARA
818 RENE CORAIL SYLVAIN M V1 FRA
819 TOUCHAIN Erwan M SE FRA
820 GREGOIRE Sebastien M SE FRA
821 DARRAU CORINNE F V1 FRA
822 PANCALDI Marie Georges F V1 FRA MANIKOU
823 ZAMY Sonia F V2 FRA Mairie sportive
824 DUCADOS Emilie F SE FRA
825 MALEAU Franck M V2 FRA
826 SALAUN Anthony M SE FRA
827 MACABRE Camille M V1 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
828 CABRERO Isabel F V1 FRA val d europe athl etisme
829 COROSINE Anne-Sophie F SE FRA
830 BERGOZ Gilda F V1 FRA
831 JACOB Jean Christophe M V2 FRA
832 CHAROY C eline F SE FRA Mairie sportive
833 DEHER Sandra F SE FRA
834 VICTORIN Renee F V2 FRA MANIKOU
835 HACHIMI NADIA F V1 FRA