19em TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbe du Volcan - Depart d' Ajoupa bouillon (51 Km Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
300 BERTRAND CLAIRE F V1 FRA
302 VAXELAIRE CAPUCINE F V1 FRA
303 MANIKON MARYSE F V1 FRA SAM HORIZON
304 DESIRE SYLVIANE F V2 FRA CDM
305 DUCADOS EMILIE F SE FRA IKABAM (DeCATHLON)
306 FATTORE CATHERINE F V2 FRA GAWD AN BA BAW
307 CLAIRICIA TANIA F V1 FRA SAM HORIZON
308 PANCALDI MARIE GEORGES F V1 FRA MANIKOU
309 PASTEL GAeTANE F SE FRA FCES/MAIRIE SPORTIVE
310 TRON DOMINIQUE F V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
311 VALVERDE RACHEL F V1 FRA CREDITÿAGRICOLE MARTINIQUE-GUYANE
312 VELAYOUDON AUDREY F V1 FRA OUTREMER TELECOM SFR
313 VICTORIN RENeE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
314 ANDRE AUDREY F SE FRA IKABAM (DeCATHLON)
315 BELAY MARIE CHRISTINE F SE FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
316 BENETO MICHELLE F V2 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
317 BRIGITTE MARIE DENISE F V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU/TLT972
318 BROLLET ODILE F V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
319 CALCUL ROMAIN VERONIQUE F V2 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
320 DESIRE DANIELE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
321 GOSSE VALERIE F V1 FRA TCHIMBe RAID
322 LOTTEAU MARGAUX F SE FRA
323 MEUNIER NATHALIE F SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU
324 PISTOL MIMI F SE FRA
325 SCOUFLAIRE HELENE F SE FRA CYIM
326 VANITOU SYLVETTE F V2 FRA AMCF/TLT972
327 BOZONNET FLORENCE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
328 DE GUBERNATIS DJEDJIGA F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
329 EMONIDES MARIE CHANTAL F V2 FRA LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBeRAID
330 GUERARD CATHY F V2 FRA DREAM OF TRAIL SMX
331 JOSEPH SYLVESTRE JOHANNE F SE FRA LES BAROUDEURS
332 LEBOUTE CHRISTINE F V1 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
333 MONROC MARIFANSWAZ F V2 FRA ASRFO972/MART 1ÔRE
334 NAUDIN DOMINIQUE F V3 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
335 RAPHA DANY AIMeE F V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
336 RAVIN CATHIA F V1 FRA
337 BARROIS CLAIRE F V1 FRA
338 BOUVRY ISABELLE F V2 FRA MANIKOU /TCHIMBE RAID
339 CHAUVIRE CAROLE F V1 FRA
340 CROULARD PEGGY F V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
341 DEHENRY MYRIAM F V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
342 DEYHERABEHERE STEPHANE F V2 FRA MANIKOU
343 ERIDAN PATRICIA F V1 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
344 GACHON SALIQUE CECILE F SE FRA
345 GUILLORIT AGNES F V2 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
346 ITTAH MARIE-REBECCA F V1 FRA
347 LAGUARIGUE GERALDINE F V1 FRA
348 LANCLAS MARIELLE F V1 FRA AMCF/TLT972
349 LEGAY CAMILLE F V1 FRA
350 MAZARGUIL AUReLIE F SE FRA SQUALE CLUB
351 MICHERON GERALDINE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
352 PEL NATHALIE F V1 FRA
354 VERDONCK CELINE F SE FRA SAINT MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS
355 ZOZIME CAVERY DANIELLE F V1 FRA MADININA BIKERS
356 ZOZIME MARIE-NELLY F V1 FRA
357 BERGOZ GILDA F V1 FRA
358 NERH ISABELLE F V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBeRAID
359 DEGRAS MARIE FRANCE F V1 FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
360 CRETE MATHIAS M V1 FRA
361 DE LEPINE RUDY M SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
362 HONORE YANN M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
363 RAKOTOARINOSY ROBY M V2 FRA SAM HORIZON
364 ADELAIDE YANNICK M SE FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
365 BERTE DAVID M V1 FRA SAM HORIZON 2000
366 COUPAT JEAN ALEXANDRE M SE FRA
367 DELMAS DAMIEN M V1 FRA
368 DELOR JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 FRA LES BAROUDEURS - CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
369 JULIENO CHARLES M V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
370 LOUIS JOSEPH ALAIN M V2 FRA CGOSS
371 NGAOSRI NOPPHAKAO M ES FRA
372 RELUQUER HENRI M V1 FRA
373 RIAM ALEX M SE FRA DIGICEL
374 SALVADOR EDDY M V1 FRA MANIKOU
375 VOISIN ROGER M V1 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
376 WEISS CHARLES M V3 FRA
377 ABATORD LOUIS-MICHEL M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
378 ALLAIN CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA CHRISTOPHE ALLAIN
379 ARMEDE KEN M V1 FRA
380 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY M SE FRA
381 BABIN FREDERIC M V2 FRA O-TRAINING
382 BAH ALPHA M V1 FRA TRIATHLON 91
383 BEATRIX YANNICK M SE FRA
384 BELROSE GERVAIS M V2 FRA ASC SARA
385 BERARD LIONEL M SE FRA
386 BERNARD PATRICK M SE FRA WINNER TEAM
387 BOYER PIERRE M V1 FRA KAWANN TRIATHLON
388 BREGHEON ANTHONY M SE FRA
389 CHRISTINE JEAN-CHARLES M V1 FRA COLONIAL
390 CLODIUS ALEX M V2 FRA
391 COSTE GUILLEM M V1 FRA
392 COURTOIS JEREMY M SE FRA RSMAM
393 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE M V2 FRA MANIKOU
394 DELHOMMEAU THOMAS M SE FRA RSMAM
395 DENYS OLIVIER M V1 FRA
396 DESCAS WILLIAM M V1 FRA LES BAROUDEURS
397 DEWULF HERVE M V1 FRA
398 EUGENIA JEAN-PIERRE M V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
399 FABRIS OLIVIER M V1 FRA
400 FONTAINE FRANTZ M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
401 FRESNEAU STEPHANE M V1 FRA
402 GASQUEZ RICHARD M V2 FRA
403 GORVIEN GILLES M V1 FRA
404 GROUGEARD CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
405 GUILBERT YANN M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
406 GUMBS THIERRY M V1 FRA
407 HENKART STePHANE M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
408 JARRIN ISMAÓL M V1 FRA
409 JEAN-JOSEPH STEPHANE M SE FRA TEAM D MICH
410 JEANVILLE FRED BRICE M SE FRA
411 JULLIA FABIEN M SE FRA TEAM BABILON
412 LOUISY ROMAIN M SE FRA
413 MAIHI BREYN M SE FRA RSMAM
414 MARCHE PIERRE M V3 FRA MANIKOU / TLT - 972
415 MEDDOUR SALAH M V1 FRA 33 RIMA
416 MEHAL LIONEL M V1 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT/ ASCPOLICE
417 MERIOT STEPHANE M V1 FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
418 MICOLAU SEBASTIEN M SE FRA GERMINAL
419 NERE ALAIN M V1 FRA GLOBETRAILERS TEAM
420 PERFINI MAURICE M V1 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
421 PONCHEL CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA
422 QUEMENER MIKAEL M V1 FRA
423 RABINEAU NICOLAS M SE FRA
424 REINE RODRIGUE M V2 FRA LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
425 RHERRI SAMIR M SE FRA
426 ROME FLORENT M SE FRA
427 RONDEAUX DAVID M SE FRA TEAM BABILON
428 ROUILLE MICKAÓL M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
429 TECHI ANDRE THEODORE M V1 FRA TCHIMBe RAID BAROUDEUR
430 VELAIDOMESTRY PATRICK M SE FRA
431 VELAYOUDON CHARLES M V1 FRA
432 MOULANIER THIERRY M V2 FRA
433 CHALONO ALAIN M V2 FRA
434 ENGRY MICHEL M SE FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
435 GUICHARD PASCAL M V2 FRA MANIKOU
436 HILDERALD ISNARD M V2 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL/US ROBERT
437 HILLION GeRARD M V2 FRA SAMAC
438 HUC FRAN€OIS M V2 FRA ATHLe COMPeTITION
439 LEBAILLY FREDERIC M SE FRA CLINIQUE SAINT PAUL
440 LERY EDDY M V1 FRA CLINIQUE SAINT PAUL
441 MELKI EMILE M V1 FRA CLINIQUE SAINT PAUL
442 MONGIS PAUL ALAIN M V2 FRA ASPTT
443 PIERRE LOUIS YANN M JU FRA
444 QUARTERON LUCIEN M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR
445 VAITILINGON WILLY M SE FRA
446 ADELAIDE DANIEL M V3 FRA MANIKOU
447 BARAT REMI M SE FRA AS CEA GRAND RUe
448 BARROIS NICOLAS M V1 FRA
449 BERARD BENOIT M V1 FRA AVENIR PeLeEN
450 BIGOT THIERRY M V2 FRA
451 CAGE JOCELYN M V2 FRA MANIKOU
452 CAPDEVILLE LIONEL M V1 FRA AS PIERRE FABRE AVENE
453 CASEGAS ANTHONY M SE FRA
454 CHARDON VIVIEN M V1 FRA AS CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE
455 CHARLEC FeLIX M V3 FRA AVIATION CIVILE MeTeO
456 DUCHEL RUDY M SE FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
457 DUREPAIRE DIDIER M V2 FRA MANIKOU
458 DURIEU GILLES M V1 FRA
459 FOUTREL GILLES M V1 FRA ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT
460 GERBER HAROLD M SE FRA AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
461 GOYON NICOLAS M SE FRA TEAM INXRUN
462 GROFFIER JEROME M V1 FRA TEAM TRAKKS/CABW
463 HENRY LAURENT M V2 FRA BIOMETAL
464 HODOUL SYLVAIN M V2 FRA MANIKOU
465 KARGOL MICHAEL M V1 FRA SQUALE CLUB
466 LAHELY MATHIEU M SE FRA FJT LES CYCAS
467 LAMANDE STEVE M V2 FRA
468 LECAUCHOIS YOANN M SE FRA COTENTRAIL
469 LECUYOT THOMAS M V1 FRA DREAM OF TRAIL SXM
470 LEGAY THEOPHILE M JU FRA
471 LEVIONNOIS JEAN-LUC M V2 FRA
472 LINEL HUGUES M V2 FRA FR MORNE VERT
473 LIVACHE JULIEN M SE FRA
474 LOMBRAL GILLES M V1 FRA AS CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE
475 LOUIS JOSEPH MICHAEL M V1 FRA LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
476 LOUZE PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
477 LUCARELLI MICHAEL M SE FRA
478 MALEAU FRANCK M V2 FRA LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
479 MARCHAIS HUBERT M V1 FRA
480 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTIAN M SE FRA
481 MAYAUD SYLVAIN M V2 FRA CGOSH
482 MEULEY CYRIL M SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
483 MINAR ERIC M V1 FRA PASSRUNNING
484 MINAR JEAN-MAX M V1 FRA
485 MOSSIERE JACQUES OLIVIER M V2 FRA
486 NOIRAN YOHANN M SE FRA
487 PIGEOT JULIEN M SE FRA LA GRACIEUSE
488 ROUX SEBASTIEN M V1 FRA
489 SAIZ OLIVIER M V1 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
490 SALOMON NICOLAS M V2 FRA SQUALE
491 SCHOLASTIQUE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA
492 SEIDEL JULIEN M SE FRA FAS BANQUE DE FRANCE
493 TETU JEAN-LOUIS M V1 FRA MANIKOU
494 TOUCHE BENOIT M V2 FRA MANIKOU
495 VERRES ALEXANDRE M V2 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
496 VIODE EMMANUEL M V1 FRA MANIKOU
497 PELAGE FRED M V2 FRA MANIKOU
498 CROISY PATRICK M V2 FRA
499 DUYCK JEAN-EMMANUEL M SE FRA
500 GAULTIER JONATHAN M SE FRA
501 GRAND FABRICE M V1 FRA
502 PISTOL OLIVIER M V1 FRA
503 SAINT JEAN CHARLY M SE FRA SOCAME
504 BALLAND MARC M V2 FRA AMCF
505 BRAJON THIERRY M V1 FRA LA GRACIEUSE
506 BRISARD PASCAL M V2 FRA PERFORMANCE NUTRITION
507 DARTIGUENAVE CYRILLE M SE FRA
508 DESPONDS REGIS M V1 FRA
509 FORT SEBASTIEN M SE FRA
510 GITTON GERARD M V3 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
511 HUMBERT PASCAL M V1 FRA
512 JACOBIERE HENRI M V3 FRA CLUB TCHIMBe RAID
513 LeCURU ReMI M SE FRA
514 LEGRAND OLIVIER M SE FRA
515 MARGER OLIVIER M V1 FRA
516 RHETAT BERTRAND M SE FRA
517 TANGEL XAVIER M V4 FRA CDM
518 VALETTE BERNARD M V2 FRA MANIKOU
519 VANDENBROUCKE BERTRAND M V1 FRA
520 VERCAEMER REMY M V1 FRA
521 CESAIRE JEAN LUC M V2 FRA ReNOVATION
522 MORVILLE JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA
523 BLONDEAU PATRICK M V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
524 CLERGET JeRâME M SE FRA RSMA-M
525 DE TORQUAT ALBAN M SE FRA
526 DEMONIERE EDGARD M V3 FRA ASC ZENITH / CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
527 DUGUET AMBROISE GABRIEL M V2 FRA MANIKOU
528 DUGUET BENOIT M V2 FRA MANIKOU
529 FERREIRA THIERRY M V1 FRA
530 GIBERNe DENIS M V1 FRA
531 LANSADE ALEXANDRE M SE FRA COMABAT
532 MAGDELEINE ALEXANDRE M V3 FRA
533 MISAINE WILLY M V1 FRA ASC SARA
534 SONEL EDOUARD TEDDY M V1 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
535 TONDEUR GAETAN M SE FRA RSMA-M
536 LEGAY THIERRY M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
537 CHALONO JOSE M V3 FRA
538 QUEGUINER CLAUDE M V2 FRA MARINE NATIONALE