19em TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbe du Piton - Depart du Camp de Balata (18 Km Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
600 CHARPENTIER SOPHIE F V1 FRA SPORT HABITAT 08
601 WARION CORINNE F V2 FRA NON LICENCIER
602 HACHIMI NADIA F V1 FRA
603 SYLVANISE AGNeS F V2 FRA
604 LOTAUT BeATRICE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
605 HENRY CLAUDETTE F V1 FRA BIOMETAL
606 MARIE-OLIVE LINE F V1 FRA CE SMHLM
607 RUBAL PAULETTE F V1 FRA
608 TEHODAT CHRISTELLE F SE FRA CE SMHLM
609 CHAMIOT MARION F SE FRA
610 FONTANET CHRYSTELLE F SE FRA
611 GIARD DELPHINE F V1 FRA
612 HENRY COLETTE F V1 FRA BIOMETAL
613 MANYA MARTINE F V2 FRA
614 RIOU SOPHIE F V1 FRA VAC
615 BENZONI LAURE F SE FRA
616 INDIANA MANCIET-FILADELFIA F V2 FRA
617 LERIDER LAURE F V1 FRA STT
618 MAREL VANESSA F SE FRA
619 MONCI FRANCELINE F V2 FRA MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
620 NOEMI SANDRINE F V1 FRA
621 ROUSSIE GAELLE F SE FRA
622 CHUIN VIRGINIE F V1 FRA
623 MUDARD MARTINE F V1 FRA
624 PRUDHOMME SOPHIE F SE FRA
625 GASSIER FLORA F SE FRA
626 BESSALAM NINA F SE FRA FCES
627 BIZARD VeRINIQUE F V1 FRA FCES
628 CATHERINE ELYANE F V2 FRA FCES
629 CHARLERY SONIA F V1 FRA CENTREAUTO
630 CUPIT JOSePHINE F V2 FRA FCES
631 LELANDAIS HeLÔNE F SE FRA FCES
632 MARAJO CeLINE F SE FRA
633 VIENS MARIE F SE FRA FCES
634 WEISLER GAÓLLE F SE FRA FCES
635 ABOLIVIER LUCIE F SE FRA IKABAM (DeCATHLON)
636 ADRIAN ELODIE F SE FRA
637 AUDRAN SABINE F V1 FRA
638 BAUDOIN NATHALIE F V1 FRA CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES
639 BAURAS YANNIQUE F V2 FRA
640 BEAUCHESNE MATHILDE F SE FRA
641 BETTO FLORENCE F V1 FRA
642 BONFEUILLE CHANTAL F V1 FRA
643 CHATENAY RIVAUDAY BEATRICE F V2 FRA ASRFO972/MART1ERE
644 CHEVALLIER ANNE-SOPHIE F SE FRA SCHLUMBERGER CLAMART SPORT
645 DENYS VALERIE F V1 FRA
646 DI GERONIMO BENEDICTE F SE FRA
647 FABREGUES MARIE-LAURE F V1 FRA
648 FEDORENKO FLORA F SE FRA
649 FERSADOU HALA F SE FRA SCHLUMBERGER CLAMART SPORT
650 GUILMARD DELPHINE F V1 FRA PANGAEA SPORTS VOYAGES
651 HALBERT CAUX AMANDINE F SE FRA
652 HOWARD-MAURICE SANDRINE F V1 FRA
653 MATTEI CAROLINE F SE FRA
654 MICOLAU SEVERINE F SE FRA
655 MUIN MURIELLE F V1 FRA SUD CORSE TRIATLON
656 PROSPA ADELINE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
657 RISKWAIT CARINE F SE FRA MANIKOU
658 SAULNIER JULIE F SE FRA
659 SILBANDE YOLETTE F V1 FRA
660 STEWART LINDA F SE FRA LINDA STEWART
661 TOURREILLE SOPHIE F SE FRA
662 ZAMY SONIA F V2 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
663 CACLIN GABRIELLE F SE FRA
664 CIDALISE-MONTAISE SANDRA F V1 FRA FFSE
665 DA COSTA MONTEIRO SOPHIE F V1 FRA
666 DIETRICH LAETITIA F SE FRA
667 ERICHER MARILYNE F V1 FRA
668 ERICHER CAMPO JOHANNA F V1 FRA
669 FAUVEAU BRIGITTE F V2 FRA
670 HENRI ELODIE F SE FRA
671 JEAN-CHARLES CATAN MARIE F SE FRA
672 LEROUX CLAIRE F SE FRA 33E RIMA
673 MAGOTTEAUX LOU ANN F JU FRA
674 MARTOT FABRINA F V1 FRA CLUB TCHIMBERAID
675 MONJARDE MARINE F SE FRA FORCES ARMeES AUX ANTILLES
676 RONCO MANON F SE FRA
677 SELEUCIDE ROSELYNE F V1 FRA
678 TEFIT / GAMOT ANGELINE F SE FRA
679 URSULET DOMINIQUE F V1 FRA
680 ALMAR NATHALIE F SE FRA
681 DUCHEL MONDESIR MARIE FRAN€OISE F V1 FRA
682 RENCIOT CHRISTÔLE F SE FRA GOLDEN STAR
683 BIAIS SABINE F SE FRA AS PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE
684 DARMANTe CARINE F SE FRA
685 ESQUIVEL DESRUMAUX BRIGITTE F V1 FRA
686 LANDRY LUCETTE ANDReE F V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
687 LAURET VANESSA F SE FRA
688 LEE CHOI F V2 FRA MANIKOU
689 ZERROUK SABRINA F SE FRA AS LILLY
690 GROS CHARLOTTE F V1 FRA
691 MANUEL LUCIE F V1 FRA
692 AXELLE BERGEROO-CAMPAGNE F SE FRA ALIZeS RH
693 FRANCILLONNE LYDIA F V1 FRA DREAM OF TRAIL SMX
694 LEVARDON FReDeRIQUE F SE FRA BIOMETAL
695 NIEZBORALA AGATHE F SE FRA PUBLIDOM
696 RESID ROSELYNE F SE FRA SAM HORIZON 2000
697 ANGEVIN ANNICK F V1 FRA MANIKOU
699 BALDARA MARIMOUTOU BEATRICE F V1 FRA AMCF
700 BLIND PAULINE F SE FRA
701 BORNAZ SORAYA F SE FRA SCHLUMBERGER CLAMART SPORT
702 COSTE HELENE F SE FRA
703 DELAGE SOPHIE F V1 FRA CGOSH
704 DU BOUCHER MELANIE F V1 FRA
705 FONTEAU YDA F SE FRA
706 GRELET VERONIQUE F V1 FRA
707 HEJOAKA FRANCOISE F V1 FRA
708 JEAN BAPTISTE GISELE F V2 FRA TCHIMBe RAID
709 JOUQUAN CHRISTINE F V2 FRA
710 JULIUS KARINE F SE FRA MANIKOU
711 LABONNE CATHERINE F V1 FRA
712 LABORDE LAURENCE F V1 FRA ALIZeS RH
713 LEGUIN EMMANUELLE F V1 FRA
714 LUBIN LINE F V1 FRA
715 NORCA MARION F SE FRA
716 OUAMBA MARYSE F V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
717 PIVATY MARIKA F SE FRA PUBLIDOM
718 PLEUVRY BENEDICTE F V1 FRA
719 POCQUET NELLY F V1 FRA MANIKOU
720 ROUL MYRIAM F V1 FRA
721 ROUL YVONNICK M V2 FRA
722 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN IRENE F V3 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
723 TAUZIA MURIEL F V2 FRA ASRFO972/MART1ERE
724 TERRADURA KAREN F SE FRA PLI O
725 ADELON-TROMPETTE MARIE-NOELLE F V2 FRA AIGLON
726 BAC LAETITIA F SE FRA
727 BAZABAS NEFERTI F V1 FRA
728 CROZET CAROLE F V1 FRA
729 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE F SE FRA
730 DEBUSSCHERE ISABELLE F V1 FRA LES FOUS DE PRAGUE
731 DULUCQ MELANIE F SE FRA
732 LACROSSE KARYN F V1 FRA
733 LECOMTE GAÓLLE F V1 FRA
734 MARANT LUCIE F SE FRA
735 MONTHIEUX ASTRID F V1 FRA MANIKOU
736 PAGEAUD ANNE CECILE F V1 FRA
737 PARCELIER MURIEL F V3 FRA MANIKOU
738 PAUL JOSEPH SANDRINE F SE FRA
739 RADOWSKI SYLVIA F V1 FRA
740 RAFALD AUDREY F SE FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
741 RUBEAUX CELINE F SE FRA
742 TEVENET-BAH SANDRINE F V1 FRA RSMAM
743 LOBAS DOMINIQUE F V1 FRA MANIKOU/TLT 972
744 CRETINOIR JOHANNE F SE FRA MIRSA LOISIRS
745 MARIE-NELY NADINE F V2 FRA FR MORNE-PITAULT
746 RAUTUREAU BILITIS F SE FRA
748 HARMAND LAURE F SE FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
749 HELIES SYLVIE F V2 FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
750 SILVIN PASCALE F V2 FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
751 THIBAULT CHANTAL F V2 FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
752 ABBONA FANNY F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
753 BELLANGER VIRGINIE F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
754 FERRASSE JENNIFER F SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
755 DESHAGETTE MANUEL M V1 FRA
756 FERDINAND PATRICK M V2 FRA
757 LEDOYEN PHILIPPE M V2 FRA CLUB MANIKOU
758 LUCOT JEAN FRANCOIS M V2 FRA AMCF
759 RIAM FRANTZ M V1 FRA CTR
760 AGNOLY MARC M V2 FRA
761 ALEXANDRINE DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA EDF MARTINIQUE
762 ALINE ANDRe PATRICK M V2 FRA PASS RUNNING
763 ASTIER XAVIER M SE FRA
764 AURRY SYLVAIN M V2 FRA SOCAME
765 BALANCOURT PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
766 BAUDOIN ReGIS M V1 FRA CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES
767 BEAUNOIR PATRICE M V1 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
768 BELBACHIR HAKIM M V1 FRA
769 BELLANCE DENIS M V2 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
770 BELLY STEPHANE M SE FRA CMS PANTIN
771 BERNARD FREDDY M V1 FRA
772 BERNE THOMAS M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
773 BORVAL JOEL M V1 FRA FJT/CYCAS
774 BOULAIN LUDOVIC M V1 FRA
775 BOULANGER DAVID M V1 FRA
776 BOZIN FABRICE M V1 FRA ASRFO972
777 BUNOD MAX M V1 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
778 CAZENAVE GILLES M SE FRA
779 CHAPIN DESIRE CYRIL M V3 FRA ASRFO972/MART1ERE
780 CIDALISE-MONTAISE FRANCK-OLIVIER M V1 FRA
781 COLLINGWOOD TONY M SE FRA
782 CORANI CEDRIC M SE FRA RSMA-M
783 CORLET GUY GEORGES M V2 FRA
784 CORNAILLE PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
785 COURTOIS VINCENT M V1 FRA
786 DEMAY FRANCIS M V2 FRA
787 DJA PIERRE M SE FRA ALIZES RA
788 DOYEN THIERRY M V1 FRA
789 DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNE MATHIEU M V2 FRA NON LICENCIe
790 ELIETTE CHRISTIAN M V3 FRA MANIKOU
791 EMONIDES MICHEL M V1 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
792 ERICHER CHARLES-HENRY M V1 FRA
793 ERICHER EMILE M V1 FRA
794 FERCOT MICKAEL M SE FRA NON LICENCIe
795 FORTUNE FREDERIC M SE FRA
796 GARCIA RAFAEL M SE FRA
797 GONTRAND PATRICE M V1 FRA
798 HELOISE SYLVESTRE M V2 FRA
799 HOANG-DUC JOHN M SE FRA
800 HONORE JEAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA
801 JEAN PHILIPPE ARTHUR M V1 FRA
802 JOCK LAURENT M SE FRA
803 JOSEPH CHRIS M SE FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
804 KERMOISON ALEX M V2 FRA AMCF
805 KHALI SEBASTIEN M SE FRA
806 LABORDE PIERRE M V1 FRA
807 LE MOING LUDOVIC M SE FRA
808 LEBLANC OLIVIER M V1 FRA
809 LEFEBVRE HERVE M V1 FRA ELO TEAM 972
810 LEZIN THIERRY M V2 FRA AVIATION CIVILE MeTeO
811 LOIC LOUISY M SE FRA ORANGE / AMCF
812 LORENZINI PHILIPPE M V3 FRA
813 LOUISET WILFRID M V1 FRA
814 MACCARI OLIVIER M V1 FRA
815 MAGOTTEAUX PATRICE M V1 FRA
816 MAIS PIERRE M SE FRA FONDATION CAISSE D EPARGNE POUR LA SOLIDARITe
817 MALINUR CHRISTOPHE M V3 FRA CLUD MANIKOU
818 MARIE NELY CHRISTIAN M V2 FRA
819 MERTON FReDeRICK M V1 FRA
820 MILLION ROUSSEAU REGIS M V2 FRA
821 MIRANDE JEAN LUC M V1 FRA ASC SARA
822 MUIN LAURENT M V1 FRA SUD CORSE TRIATLON
823 N GUESSAN ABEH M SE FRA
824 NICOLAS PHILLIPE M V1 FRA EDF MARTINIQUE
825 PALMIER ROSALYN M SE FRA CTR
826 PUNU AUGUSTAVE M SE FRA RSMA-M
827 RIOUX PHILIPPE M V2 FRA
828 SICOURMAT FLORIAN M SE FRA ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT
829 SIMON CEDRIC M V1 FRA
830 THOMASI JOEL M V2 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
831 TINAS DOMINIQUE M V1 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
832 TRESSERRES DAMIEN M SE FRA
833 TURPIN BAPTISTE M SE FRA
834 VARISOT FABRICE M V1 FRA ASRFO972/MART1ERE
835 VERRON PATRICE M V1 FRA
836 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM M V1 FRA MAIRIE SPORTIVE
837 WISNIEWSKY THIERRY M V2 FRA FAS BANQUE DE FRANCE
838 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE M V1 FRA GOLDEN STAR
839 ABRAM JEAN-MARC M V2 FRA 0
840 ADOLPHE CLAUDE M V1 FRA
841 ASSELIN DE BEAUVILLE RICHARD M V1 FRA MADININA BIKERS
842 AUSTER XAVIER M V1 FRA ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN
843 BACCONNET WILLIAM M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
844 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE M SE FRA
845 BERTIN NICOLAS M V2 FRA A.S. CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE
846 BOCCON-LIAUDET PHILIPPE M V1 FRA RSMA-M
847 BOCLE MARC M V1 FRA SAM HORIZON/CLUB TCHIMBe RAID
848 BOUCHET JEAN-JACQUES M V1 FRA A.S. CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE
849 BOULOT BENOIT M V2 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
850 BRELEUR DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA CREDIT AGRICOLE MARTINIQUE-GUYANE
851 CASABO RICHARD M V2 FRA AVIRON LUCeEN
852 CATHELINE SEBASTIEN M SE FRA SCHLUMBERGER CLAMART SPORT
853 CAVALADE QUENTIN M SE FRA
854 CAZABAN CLAUDE M V2 FRA CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES
855 CHAUVANCY RAPHAEL M SE FRA RSMA-M
856 CITRAIN JEROME M V1 FRA
857 DARIUS WESNER ESTEVENSON M V1 FRA
858 DE TRUCHIS GEOFFROY M SE FRA
859 DURAND ANTHONY M SE FRA RSMAM
860 ERARD JULIEN M SE FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
861 EUSTACHE ERARD M V3 FRA TRANSKA
862 FRUCHON LIONEL M V1 FRA
863 GARBY BERNARD M SE FRA CAISSE GeNeRALE DE SeCURITe SOCIALE
864 HARDOIN SIMON M V1 FRA
865 HILDERAL OLIVIER M V1 FRA
866 HONORE THIERRY M SE FRA TCHIMBE RAID
867 HONORE-FONDROSE PATRICK M V2 FRA EDF MARTINIQUE
868 LAURIER GABY M V1 FRA ASRFO 972 - CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
869 LE COQ GAEL M V1 FRA
870 LEGLAND BENOIT M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU
871 LEOPOLDIE PATRICE M SE FRA
872 MAHE FRANCOIS-XAVIER M V2 FRA
873 MARTINEL JEAN PASCAL M V1 FRA
874 MONVILLE-LETU MANUEL M V2 FRA ASRFO972
875 MORET XAVIER M V1 FRA
876 MULARD FREDERIC M V1 FRA "DUMONT D'
877 PATTERY OLIVIER M SE FRA ATLeTIQUE CLUB DU MARIN
878 PEREZ DE CARVASAL MANUEL M V2 FRA CE SMHLM
879 PITEL JEAN-BAPTISTE M SE FRA
880 QUESNEL YANNICK M V2 FRA
881 QUIQUELY DESIR M V2 FRA ASRFO972/MART1ERE
882 RECOUILLE FeLICIEN M SE FRA
883 ROUX LAURENT M V1 FRA
884 SALAUN ANTHONY M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
885 SEBAN OCTAVE M SE FRA
886 SORCELLE AMAURY M SE FRA AVIVA
887 THEREAU MICHEL M V2 FRA SAMAC
888 THIBAULT BENJAMIN M SE FRA TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE
889 TODIKROMO ANTHONY M SE FRA RSMA-M
890 VALERE CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
891 VANSEVEREN FREDERIC M V2 FRA
892 VOLPI OLIVIER M V1 FRA RSMAM
893 ANKAOUA CLeMENT M SE FRA
894 BELLEMARE BRUNO M V1 FRA EDF MARTINIQUE
895 CASSILDE CYRIL M SE FRA GOLDEN LION
896 CHANTRAIT CYRIL M V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
897 MEYNIEUX PIERRE-HENRI M SE FRA
898 SANCHO ETIENNE M V2 FRA EDF MARTINIQUE
899 ARABI HAKIM M SE FRA SCHLUMBERGER CLAMART SPORT
900 BAUR JOEL M V1 FRA
901 BIRBA JEAN CHARLES M V2 FRA AMCF
902 CAMILLE MARC M V1 FRA LE MOULIN
903 CEPPITELLI PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
904 CHRISTIAENS HEMMERICK M V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBERAID
905 CLOE JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA
906 CORDINIER PHILIPPE M V2 FRA CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
907 DORDONNE BRUNO M V1 FRA SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
908 ELY-MARIUS CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
909 JUSTE DAVID M V1 FRA
910 KOWALSKI DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA "PASS'
911 LABINSKY RODOLPHE M V2 FRA TCHIMBE RAID
912 LABONNE JEAN YVES M V2 FRA GOLDEN STAR / FNSE
913 LARGEN GERARD M V1 FRA TCHIMBe RAID
914 LASSOURCE SeBASTIEN M SE FRA CLUB MANIKOU TEAM RAID MARTEAU
915 LE BERRE HERVE M SE FRA LA GRACIEUSE
916 LEGENDRY LIONEL M V1 FRA MANIKOU
917 LENERAND HUGUES M V2 FRA
918 LETTY STePHANE M V2 FRA LEGION SAINT-PIERRE
919 MARIE SAINTE DAVID M V1 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
920 MASSE FRANCK M SE FRA
921 MATHIEU GILLES M V2 FRA
922 MELINARD SUNDER M V1 FRA
923 MEZEN WILLIAM M V1 FRA
924 MORIN KARL M V1 FRA
925 OUENSANGA PATRICK M V2 FRA AMCF
926 PHILIPPE FILADELFIA M V3 FRA
927 PILLOUX SEBASTIEN M V1 FRA LA GRACIEUSE
928 RENE CORAIL SYLVAIN M V1 FRA
929 RESIDANT DIDIER M V1 FRA
930 RIMBAUD MICHEL M V3 FRA
931 RIOU YANNICK M V1 FRA
932 ROSIER JEAN-MARC M V1 FRA
933 ROSIER PATRICK M V2 FRA FR MORNE PITAULT
934 SALDUCCI PIERRE M V1 FRA
935 SYMPHOR XAVIER M SE FRA
936 TIRE JeRâME M V1 FRA A.S. CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE
937 VANOVERSCHELDE STePHANE M V1 FRA
938 GENTIL ALBERT M V1 FRA
939 SIVATTE JOHAN M SE FRA CENTREAUTO
940 ABGUILLERM FLORENT M V2 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
941 BELIER GILBERT M V1 FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
942 BUTTELLI BENJAMIN M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
943 CABROL JeRâME M V1 FRA AS PIERRE FABRE AVENE
944 CLAUSS DIDIER M V2 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
945 DIE KEVIN M SE FRA AS PIERRE FABRE AVENE
946 DIETRICH NICOLAS M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
947 DJAILANI ABOUBACAR M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
948 EXARE JOCELYN M V2 FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
949 HELIES ERIC M V2 FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
950 HERAUD MARTIAL M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
951 HERNANDEZ LAURENT M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
952 LADENT ETIENNE M SE FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
953 LANGLAIS GWENAÓL M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
954 LE SAUX ReGIS M V1 FRA MARINE NATIONALE
955 LECUYER THOMAS M SE FRA MARINE NATIONALE
956 QUINE CHRISTIAN M V2 FRA ASCEA GRAND RUE
958 JAMES FReDeRIC M V1 FRA
959 JULIUS TeDDY M SE FRA RAID MARTEAU
960 NGABO JEAN M V1 FRA
961 FIRMIN FABRICE M SE FRA SAM HORIZON
962 CLODIUS ALEX M V2 FRA
963 ZERROUKI BACHIR M V1 FRA
964 TAUFOND MOISE M V1 FRA AIGLON
965 PINVILLE PASCALE F V2 FRA
966 HAAB ARSÔNE M SE FRA
967 PRUDENT FReDeRIQUE F V1 FRA MANIKOU
968 POLYTE JACQUES M V2 FRA