20eme TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbe raid - Depart du Precheur (102 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
1 BLAMEBLE PIERRE M V1 FRA
2 GORVIEN GILLES M V1 FRA
3 SALAUN OLIVIER M SE FRA
4 COUTE MARIE-JOSE F V2 FRA Manikou
5 CRETE MATHIAS M V1 FRA
6 LIENAFA YANN M V1 FRA Club Manikou
7 HINCHET FABIEN M SE FRA
8 AGRICOLE FRED M V2 FRA Team Lam-Trail972 / Manikou
9 PRIAN CECILE F V1 FRA
10 RONDEAUX DAVID M SE FRA Team Babilon
11 JULLIA FABIEN M SE FRA Team Babilon
12 CHOLVIN JEAN BERNARD M SE FRA Marine Nationale
13 MENENDEZ FRANÇOIS M V2 FRA Marine Nationale
14 TESORIERE NICOLAS M SE FRA Marine Nationale
15 GAY HERVE M SE FRA Intersport / Sag/ Manikou
16 FABRIS JEROME M V1 FRA Lso Fspn
17 RATHOUIS MARC M V2 FRA /
18 ARMET THIBAUD M V1 FRA Manikou
19 CAMUS NICOLAS M SE FRA Team Intersport
20 SERGENT GUILLAUME M SE FRA
21 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTIAN M SE FRA
22 LETTY STEPHANE M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
23 TAVERNIER YAN M V1 FRA
24 KERBOURC_H JOCELYN M SE FRA My Little Paris
25 FABRIS OLIVIER M V1 FRA
26 FABREGUES JEROME M V1 FRA Club Manikou
27 MESLIEN OLIVIER M SE FRA
28 LECURU REMI M SE FRA
29 PILE CLEVE M V2 FRA Island Hikers
30 JOLIVARD THIBAULT M SE FRA
31 RAFFIN HERVE M V1 FRA Team Lam-Trail 972/ Tchimberaid
32 FERRASSE JENNIFER F SE FRA Forces Armees Antilles
33 MACROIX JACQUES M SE FRA Forces Armees Antilles
34 SAIZ OLIVIER M V1 FRA
35 TERRIEN SAMUEL M V1 FRA
36 LATIF HOCINE M V2 FRA
37 VILO DAVID M V2 FRA Exponential Power Team
38 PERFINI MAURICE M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
39 LE ROUX YANN M SE FRA Tchimbe Raid
40 LOYER CARINE F SE FRA As Étoile Montjolienne
41 ARFI LAURENT M V1 FRA Team Sfe
42 VUILLEMIN CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA 9Rima
43 BOURGEOIS NICOLAS M V1 FRA Verdilly
44 DELRUE FREDERIC M V1 FRA 9Eme Rima
45 COSTIER CEDRIC M SE FRA 9E Rima
46 FRESNET VINCENT M SE FRA 9Rima
47 PAYET JULIEN M SE FRA 9Eme Rima
48 NGAOSRI NOPPHAKAO M SE FRA
49 COURANT GUY M V3 FRA Manikou
50 DUMONT CLÉMENT M V1 FRA Asia Trail Magazine
51 DUMONT SABRINA F V1 FRA Asia Trail Magazine
52 GABUT FABIEN M V1 FRA Manikou
53 HODOUL SYLVAIN M V2 FRA Manikou
54 ROTIN YOURY M SE FRA Tchimbe Raid / Tlt 972
55 THORAVAL LAURA F SE FRA Amcf
56 BIGOT THIERRY M V2 FRA
57 LEBETTRE FRANCOIS M SE FRA Brest Goélopeurs
58 PERDIUS NIKERSON M SE FRA As Etoile Montjolienne
59 PRIOUZEAU AXEL M SE FRA
60 GANACHAUD RAPHAEL M SE FRA Etoiles Monjolienne
61 MAYNE GEOFFROY M SE FRA Gr Training
62 VELIA FABRICE M V1 FRA Air France
63 NEULET FREDERIC M V1 FRA Usrathlé / Team Gwada Run Green
64 BRACO GRATIEN M V2 FRA
65 MORIO FREDERIC M V1 FRA
66 DELZECHI YVES M V3 FRA Team Gwada Run Green
67 MACKE BENJAMIN M V1 FRA
68 COCHARD EMMANUELLE F V1 FRA Mairie Sportive 2000
69 BIGAND NATHALIE F V1 FRA
70 HARDOROCK REMI M SE FRA
71 LECADRE NICOLAS M SE FRA
72 MARGUERITE JEAN-MAX M V1 FRA Vauclin Athletic Club
73 CARRE PISTOLLET STEVE M V5 FRA Savate Des Caps
74 PISTOL MIMI F SE FRA Aiglon
75 ADOLPHE CLAUDE M V1 FRA Sam Horizon 2000
76 RONOT RODOLPHE M SE FRA
77 YOBE ALEXANDRE M SE FRA 9 Rima
78 GERMANY FRÉDÉRIC M V1 FRA Manikou /Tchimbéraid
79 LACRAMPE LOUIS FÉLIX M V2 FRA Manikou
80 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE M V1 FRA Manikou /Tchimbéraid
81 BERTOLI GÉRARD M V2 FRA Squale Club
82 GROS DESORMEAUX FRANCOIS M V1 FRA Lmse
83 PIMPY JEAN ALBERT M V2 FRA Amcf
84 QUIATOL SONIA F V1 FRA Amcf
85 FAURIEUX YANNICK M V2 FRA Team Lam-Trail972 / Fx Consultant
86 MERIOT STEPHANE M V1 FRA
87 CHAUVIRE CAROLE F V1 FRA Mirsa Loisirs
88 LE BRETON CHRISTOPHE M V2 FRA Aschar
89 SAINTENOY JACKIE F V1 FRA Team Lam-Trail972 / Manikou
90 DORIZON JERRY M V1 FRA Manikou
91 TOUCHE BENOIT M V2 FRA M
92 CAGE JOCELYN M V2 FRA
93 FANCHONNA LUC M V2 FRA
94 CABARRUS NELLISE F SE FRA Cyim
95 CANTOBION TONY M V2 FRA
96 VALVERDE PHILIPPE M V1 FRA
97 ARMONGON ANDY M SE FRA Saint-Martin Extreme Runners
98 VILLET AUDE F SE FRA Team No Limit
99 RE JEANLUC M SE FRA
100 BELLARD CEDRIC M V1 FRA Team No Limit
101 LASSOURCE SEBASTIEN M SE FRA Team Raid Marteau972
102 POULET BASTIEN M V1 FRA Squale Club
103 DORWLING-CARTER LAURENT M V2 FRA
104 LOUISE FRED M V2 FRA Team Lam Trail 972/Tchimbe Raid
105 LINEL HUGUES M V2 FRA Manikou
106 VASTRA IRWIN M SE FRA Team Gwada Run Green
107 LOUIS MARC M V2 FRA Saint Martin Extrême Runners
108 SEONNET STEPHANE M V1 FRA
109 GROS JEAN-MICHEL M SE FRA
110 PARIS DAVID M V1 FRA Manikou
111 GOLD-DALG MALINUR CATHERINE F V2 FRA Clud Manikou/Team Lam Trail 972
112 SAUVAGNAC XAVIER M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
113 CLEMENT WILFRID M V1 FRA Faa
114 LAHOUL CYNTHIA F V1 FRA Manikou - Tlt972
115 PAILLETTE JACQUES M SE FRA
116 NERET RONY M V1 FRA Manikou/ Ttcm
117 DEBAR-MONCLAIR MANUEL M SE FRA Team No Limit
118 BIABIANY YVAN M V1 FRA Team No Limit
119 ADELAIDE YANNICK M SE FRA Tchimbe Raid
120 EDON RÉMI M V2 FRA Cyim
121 FELICIA RODRIGUE M SE FRA Decathlon
122 GARCON ROLAND M V1 FRA
123 LAMANDE STEVE M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
124 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH F V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
125 OGER GRÉGORY M SE FRA Tchimbe Raid
126 DEFOI LUCE F V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
127 BILL FRANÇOIS M V1 FRA Les Baroudeurs
128 EMONIDES MARIE CHANTAL M V2 FRA Club Tchimberaid/ Les Baroudeurs
129 CHIGNAGUET DAVID M SE FRA 33 Rima
130 COUVREUR VINCENT M SE FRA 33 Rima
131 BIDET SÉBASTIEN M V1 FRA
132 BLANCHET JULIETTE F SE FRA Team Vibram
133 DE PREVILLE BENOIT M V1 FRA Saint Nazaire Olympique
134 LECOMTE EMILIE F SE FRA
135 LENORMAND GUILLAUME M V1 FRA
136 ROUSSET MÉLANIE F V1 FRA
137 SHERPA SANGÉ M SE FRA
138 TORSIELLO MICHEL M V4 FRA
139 VOISIN ROGER M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
140 PUNU AUGUSTAVE M SE FRA Rsmam
141 ABDOU SOUFFOU DJOUMA M V1 FRA Rsmam
142 TOSELLI JORIS M SE FRA Rsmam
143 MERLIN REGIS M V1 FRA Rsmam
144 MARTIN FREDERIC M V1 FRA 33 Rima
145 CHABANEIX SEBASTIEN M SE FRA Golden Star
146 LEPELLETIER DOMINIQUE M V2 FRA Inter Génération Runners
147 TAYE JOSEPH M V1 FRA Poumwenpounou
148 ABADIE ALEXIS M SE FRA Tchimbe Raid
149 BALAHACHI RAFION M SE FRA Leyrenne Ac
150 JULIUS TEDDY M SE FRA
151 ZAPHA GÉRARD M V4 FRA
152 SYLVESTRE FRANCK M V1 FRA
153 ABATORD LOUIS MICHEL M V1 FRA Aiglon – Mpklm
154 BEAUCOURT VINCENT M SE FRA Asl Maroni
155 ADELAIDE DANIEL M V3 FRA Manikou / Tlt
156 GUANNEL GILLES M V1 FRA Mairie Sportive -
157 HILDERALD ISNARD M V2 FRA Rénovation De Haugrain / Stt
158 MACABRE CAMILLE M V1 FRA Foyer Rural Morne Pitault
159 FIBLEUIL YVON M V2 FRA Lmse
160 ROMAGNE RAYMOND M V2 FRA Lmse
161 THERESINE MARIUS M V3 FRA Lmse
162 SIBADO ALBERT M V2 FRA Lmse
163 ARMEDE RODDY M V1 FRA Manikou /Tchimbé Raid
164 ARICAT FÉLIX M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
165 COLONNETTE – FILIN CLARISSE F SE FRA Tchimbe Raid / Sam Horizon
166 DEWULF HERVÉ M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
167 FILOPON LAURE F V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
168 GOSSE VALÉRIE F V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
169 KIBIR GERMAIN M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
170 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE M V1 FRA Manikou /Tchimbé Raid / Tlt972
171 OZIER LAFONTAINE MICHEL M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid / Les Baroudeurs
172 RETORY DENIS M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
173 VALETTE BERNARD M V3 FRA Manikou
174 GOUSMAN CHRYSTEL F V2 FRA Manikou / Tlt972
175 COUPAT JEAN-ALEXANDRE M SE FRA Trail Again
176 ALLAIN REGIS M V1 FRA Team Intersport
177 RELUQUER HENRI M V1 FRA Les Foulees Du Nord 971
178 CASATI PATRICK M V2 FRA Manikou
179 BERTE DAVID M V1 FRA Sam Horizon 2000
180 DIALLO JUDITH F V1 FRA Sam Horizon 2000
181 JEREMIE TONY M SE FRA Sam Horizon 2000
182 GOUACIDE EUSÈBE-LUC M V2 FRA Odyssi
183 THEZENAS EDOUARD M V2 FRA
184 MARTINON GABY M V2 FRA Lam-Trail972 – Manikou
185 CAÏUS JEAN ALBERT M V2 FRA
186 CURFS HUBERT M V3 FRA Tchimbe Raid
187 DEFOI SAMUEL M SE FRA
188 DUCHEL RUDY M SE FRA Mirsa Loisirs/Centre Nutriform H 24
189 FERRER FRÉDÉRIC M V1 FRA Asc Sara / Manikou
190 FORGARD GERMAIN M V2 FRA Foyer Rural Morne Pitault
191 HELENE JOSIANE F V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
192 HELOÏSE CLAUDE M V1 FRA
193 HOSPICE JEAN PIERRE M V2 FRA Sam Horizon 2000
194 VELMONT JULIEN SÉBASTIEN M V1 FRA Ass Ptt Athlétisme
195 DUFLO RUDDY M V1 FRA Vtsg Altitudes Tropicales
196 LEGRAND MOÏSE M V1 FRA Vtsg Team No Limit
197 GREGO WIDY M V2 FRA
198 CHEVALIER LUDOVIC M SE FRA Transka
199 BELSON GILBERT M V2 FRA Transka
200 PRIXAIN SANDRINE F V1 FRA Asl Maroni
201 MANICORD YANNICK M V1 FRA
202 BRUCY CLAUDE M V2 FRA
203 DELNATTE CESAR M V1 FRA
400 REYMOND SÉBASTIEN M SE FRA Faantilles
401 BLASCZYK CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA Les Quadras
402 TEXIER GWENAEL F V1 FRA Les Run Greenette
403 MOUTEL BEQUET GERALDINE F V1 FRA Madinina Trail
404 DEROUET JEAN LUC M SE FRA Boulikiki /Rsmam
405 BAH ALPHA M V1 FRA Boulikiki
406 SALOMON NICOLAS M V2 FRA Faantilles
407 PASTEL GAETANE F SE FRA Madinana Trail
408 LE TREQUESSER YVES M V1 FRA Les Quadras
409 SCOUFLAIRE HELENE F SE FRA Les Run Greenettes