20eme TCHIMBE RAID DE LA MARTINIQUE
 Tchimbe du Volcan - Depart d' Ajoupa bouillon (50 Km)
 
Dossard Nom (Trier) Prenom Sexe Cat Nationalité Club
500 MAZARGUIL AURELIE F SE FRA Squale Club
501 BISCHOFF FREDERIC M V2 FRA Saint Barth Triathlon
502 HONORE YANN M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
503 ALLAIN CLAUDE M V1 FRA
504 LE FOLL STEPHANE M V1 FRA Issy Triathlon
505 DAVID ANNIE F V3 FRA Us Arnage
506 DAVID JEAN MARIE M V3 FRA Us Arnage
507 EUGENIA JEAN-PIERRE M V2 FRA Mairie Sportive
508 KHALI SEBASTIEN M SE FRA
509 GEORGEON LAURE F SE FRA Mairie Sportive
510 HENKART STEPHANE M SE FRA Marine Nationale
511 LABAT MATHIEU M V1 FRA Marine Nationale
512 MONTHEARD DAVID M V1 FRA Marine Nationale
513 MAHE FRANCOIS-XAVIER M V2 FRA
514 BOULANGER DAVID M V1 FRA
515 VELAYOUDON CHARLES M V1 FRA
516 VELAYOUDON AUDRAY F V1 FRA
517 MAHE REGIS M SE FRA Squale Club
518 SALVADOR EDDY M V1 FRA Club Manikou
519 JARRIN ISMAEL M V1 FRA
520 BONIFACIE SAMY M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
521 DONNART CORINNE F V1 FRA etoile Montjolienne
522 GUY SYLVAIN M V1 FRA Saint Barth Triathlon
523 JOINVILLE CHRISTIANNE F V1 FRA Etoile Montjolienne
524 ZULLO CYRIL M SE FRA etoile Montjolienne
525 BUSQUET SANDRA F V1 FRA Etoile Montjolienne Guyane
526 MARIA CEDRIC M SE FRA St Barth Triathlon
527 DE LAFARGUE-BARES THOMAS M SE FRA Etoile Montjolienne
529 BOURGAIN SeBASTIEN M V1 FRA
530 HUCHET GAEL M V1 FRA
531 LE SAUX ReGIS M V1 FRA
532 MONJARDE MARINE F SE FRA
533 PRUDHOMME SOPHIE F SE FRA
534 TOURREILLE SOPHIE F SE FRA
535 VIGOUROUX OLIVIER M V2 FRA
536 LADDADA RACHID M SE FRA
537 MARQUES ANDRE M V4 FRA
538 ARDITTI GILLES M SE FRA
539 FELICITE STEPHANE M V1 FRA
540 PASCAL PIGAREFF M SE FRA Samaritaine Team Trail
541 MAALIKI ETIENNE M SE FRA
542 BALLAND MARC M V2 FRA Amcf
543 FULPIN NICOLAS M SE FRA
544 RACINE GUILLAUME M SE FRA
545 PERIS LAURENT M V1 FRA
546 CHICATE-MOIBERT BERNARD M V2 FRA As Etoile Montjolienne
547 STROBEL JEROME M V1 FRA
548 HO TEN YOU YAZID M SE FRA Etoile Montjolienne
549 THOMAZEAU DAMIEN M V5 FRA Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Triathlon
550 RAPHA DANY-AIMeE F V3 FRA Mairie Sportive
551 ROY ALAIN M V1 FRA
552 LOE MIE GEORGE F SE FRA Etoile Montjolienne
553 ARROUVEL PRISCILLE F V1 FRA
554 VALENCE MATHIAS M SE FRA
555 DESCOURS NICOLAS M SE FRA
556 RHERRI SAMIR M SE FRA
557 BUREAU PIERRE M SE FRA Manikou
558 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN IRENE F V3 FRA Manikou
559 DELAHAYE CHRISTOPHE M V2 FRA
560 FRESNEAU STEPHANE M V1 FRA Cslg
561 VENANCE OLIVIER M V1 FRA
562 FREDOC MARCEL M V1 FRA
563 MENS FRED M V2 FRA Aiglon Du Lamentin
564 GROUGEARD CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA
565 GRADUEL ISABELLE F V2 FRA Manikou Tr Sam Tlt
566 DESCAS WILLIAM M V1 FRA Les Baroudeurs 972
567 SY JEAN-CLAUDE M V2 FRA Club Manikou
568 TANGEL XAVIER M V4 FRA Cdm
569 DESIRE SYLVIANE F V2 FRA Cdm
570 DEMONIERE EDGARD M V3 FRA Zenith /Tchimberaid
571 LOPEZ SERGE M V2 FRA Sportips
572 CHABILLON TOM M SE FRA Aiglon
573 LOUISY ROMAIN M SE FRA
574 ESNARD AVANET M V2 FRA Dream Of Trail
575 DUPUIS GILLES M V2 FRA Cyim
576 PELAGE FRED M V2 FRA Manikou
577 RONCO MANON F SE FRA
578 AUGUSTIN JONATHAN M SE FRA Guyane Trail
579 ARCADE BAPTISTE M SE FRA
580 FILADELFIA ANTHONY M V1 FRA
581 SAINT JEAN PIERRE CHARLES M V2 FRA
582 KERMOISON ALEX M V2 FRA Amcf
583 ERIDAN PATRICIA F V1 FRA Samaritaine Team Trail
584 CLOE JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA
585 ETCHEVERRY NADEGE F V1 FRA
586 BOZONNET FLORENCE F V2 FRA Manikou
587 FONTAINE FRANTZ M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
588 JUNG JEAN LUC M V2 FRA
589 VALVERDE RACHEL F V1 FRA
590 DELOGE FRANCOIS M SE FRA
591 DIAS XAVIER M SE FRA Saint Martin Extrême Runners
592 PAGNIEZ SAMUEL M SE FRA
593 VERDONCK CELINE F SE FRA Saint-Martin Extreme Runners
594 ACHARD RAPHAEL M V2 FRA -
595 DEHENRY MYRIAM F V2 FRA Manikou
596 HERY LINDA F SE FRA Saint-Martin Extreme Runners
597 MERLE MARIE-ISABELLE F V1 FRA Cyim
598 ENGRY MICHEL M SE FRA Clsg Redoute
599 GUERARD CATHY F V2 FRA Dream Of Trail
600 ENGELMANN ROMAIN M SE FRA Dream Of Trail
601 PEL NATHALIE F V1 FRA
602 GACHON SALIQUE CECILE F SE FRA Team Stt
603 DURAND CHRISTOPHE M V1 FRA Dream Of Trail
604 MINAR ERIC M V1 FRA
605 BRUNET JEAN-FRANCOIS M V2 FRA Deam Of Trail
606 ARZEL MATHILDE F SE FRA
607 DESIRE DANIELE F V2 FRA Manikou
608 SAGE REMI M V1 FRA Aiglon Du Lamentin
609 MINAR JEAN-MAX M V1 FRA
610 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE F SE FRA
611 CALCUL ROMAIN VERONIQUE F V2 FRA Manikou
612 BESSEY PASCAL M V1 FRA Inter Generations Runners
613 GIBERNE DENIS M V2 FRA
614 MAISONNAVE JULIEN M SE FRA
615 BEATRIX OLIVIER M SE FRA
616 RABERIN RUBY FLORENCE F V1 FRA
617 VERRES ALEXANDRE M V2 FRA Samaritaine Team Trail
618 MAYAUD SYLVAIN M V2 FRA Stt
619 GUILLORIT AGNES F V2 FRA Samaritaine Team Trail
620 VENANCE JOACHIM VICTOR M V4 FRA Tchimbe Raid
621 DUREPAIRE DIDIER M V2 FRA Manikou
622 AURRY SYLVAIN M V2 FRA Manikou
623 LUCARELLI MICHAEL M SE FRA
624 BAUDE DAVID M V1 FRA
625 COLIN GWENNAEL M V5 FRA
626 VITAGLIONE MAXIME M SE FRA
627 LACAVALERIE RODRIGUE M SE FRA Amcf
628 LEBOUTE KIKI F V1 FRA
629 BACCONNET WILLIAM M SE FRA Team Trail Ventose
630 LOGEREAU CYRILLE M V1 FRA Saint-Martin Extreme Runners
631 BERNE THOMAS M SE FRA Team Trail Ventose
632 WELEPA STEEVE M SE FRA 33 Rima
633 SERBIN TONY M V2 FRA
634 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE M V1 FRA
635 BERNARD PATRICK M SE FRA Tchimbe Raid
636 BOUYAHIAOUI ZAKARIAE M SE FRA
637 BULLET ALEX M V2 FRA
638 CHRISTIAENS HEMMERICK M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
639 GARCIA RAFAEL M SE FRA
640 GEOFFROY SIMON M SE FRA
641 JUPITER JANICK M V1 FRA
642 LERIDER LAURE F V1 FRA Samaritaine Team Trail
643 LOUZE PHILLIPE M V2 FRA Pirate De L Anse Madame
644 MAREM AUGUSTIN M V2 FRA Amcf
645 MORTON JEAN MICHEL M V1 FRA Golden Star
646 SAINT- MARC YVELLE F V1 FRA
647 SAINT-JUST JEAN YVES M V1 FRA
648 SONEL-EDOUARD TEDDY M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
649 PANCALDI MARIE GEORGES F V2 FRA Manikou
650 TRON DOMINIQUE F V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
651 VICTORIN ROSE ANGE F V2 FRA Manikou / Tlt972
652 REINE RODRIGUE M V2 FRA Les Baroudeurs /Club Tchimeraid
653 LOUIS JOSEPH MICHAEL M V1 FRA Les Baroudeurs /Club Tchimeraid
654 CLEDELIN HERVe M V1 FRA Les Baroudeurs /Club Tchimeraid
655 DORBAIRE FABRICE M V2 FRA 33 Rima
656 JEANNOT LAETITIA F V1 FRA 33 Rima
657 MEDDOUR SALAH M V1 FRA 33 Rima
658 BAILLEUL DAVID M SE FRA 33 Rima
659 LEBIELLE MALORY F SE FRA Tchimbe Raid / Asrfo
660 SHERPA DAWA M V1 FRA Team Bvsports
661 LAMARQUE YANN M SE FRA Rsmam
662 GALLAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M V2 FRA Rsmam
663 TODIKROMO ANTHONY M SE FRA Rsmam
664 TOKOTUU LUTOVIKO M V1 FRA Rsmam
665 TESSIER LILIAN M V1 FRA Rsmam
666 HAUBREUX SEVASTIEN M SE FRA Rsmam
667 METTETAL DAVID M SE FRA Rsmam
668 CHATELUS YORICK M SE FRA Rsmam
669 TONDEUR GAETAN M SE FRA Rsmam
670 COURTOIS JEREMY M SE FRA Rsmam
671 POMPANON CLEMENT M SE FRA Rsmam
672 GASQUEZ RICHARD M V2 FRA
673 OLIERE MARCEL M V2 FRA
674 SAINT-LOUIS GILBERT M V2 FRA
675 SERENI GHISLAINE F V3 FRA Amcf/Tlt972
676 VANITOU SYLVETTE F V2 FRA Amcf/Tlt972
677 BERNARD FREDDY M V1 FRA
678 SCHOLASTIQUE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M SE FRA
679 MOSSI GILDA F V1 FRA Manikou
680 BILLANT ERIC M V2 FRA Dream Of Trail
681 BRIGITTE MARIE DENISE F V2 FRA Manikou/Tlt972
682 PRADEL MICHEL M SE FRA Stade Lamentin
683 VAITILINGON WILLY M SE FRA Stade Laemnetin
684 ANSQUER YANN M V1 FRA Brest Goelopeurs
685 TETU JEAN-LOUIS M V1 FRA Manikou
686 DE AZEVEDO ARMANDO M V1 FRA Asaf
687 ZABEAU SAINTE-ROSE M V1 FRA
688 DREUX FABRICE M V1 FRA Cap Montcalm
689 DREUX ANNE GAELLE F SE FRA Squale Club
690 JOACHIM RENE-GEORGES M V3 FRA Manikou
691 COCHEREAU OSWALD M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
692 ZOZIME CAVERY DANIELLE F V1 FRA Acs
693 PRIGENT NICOLAS M SE FRA
694 LERY EDDY M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid
695 PIAULT FRANCK M V2 FRA Manikou
696 HILLION PATRICK M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
697 DUGUET BENOIT ANDRE M V2 FRA Manikou Tlt972
698 BELLEMARE BRUNO M V1 FRA Team Edf Matinik
699 CROISY PATRICK M V2 FRA
700 CHAPELLE PATRICK M V2 FRA Pragmasport
701 GUICHARD PASCAL M V3 FRA
702 HILLION CLAUDE M V2 FRA Tchimbe Raid
703 LANCLAS MARIELLE F V1 FRA Amcf/Tlt972/Manikou
704 VAN DE VOORDE FABRICE M V2 FRA
705 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M V1 FRA Mirsa Loisirs
706 LIENAFA MITRY M V5 FRA Mirsa Loisirs
707 LEVIONNOIS JEAN-LUC M V2 FRA
708 RESIDANT DIDIER M V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid / Sam Horizon
709 GOUNOUMAN CLAUDE M V3 FRA Amcf
710 MALINUR CHRISTOPHE M V3 FRA Clud Manikou
711 CHALONO ALAIN M V2 FRA Manikou
712 CINNA MIREILLE F V1 FRA Sam Horizon 2000
713 SYMPHOR STePHANE M SE FRA Sam Horizon 2000
714 ADELON-TROMPETTE MARIE NOËLLE F V2 FRA Manikou
715 CAYOL EDDY M V1 FRA Asc Sara / Mpclm
716 BELROSE GERVAIS M V3 FRA Asc Sara
717 GARNON PASCAL M V3 FRA Mairie Sportive
718 GROSSMANN THIERRY M V2 FRA
720 LEVY GABRIEL M V3 FRA Golden Star
721 LOUIS JOSEPH ALAIN M V2 FRA Cgosh
722 MAGDELEINE ALEXANDRE M V3 FRA
723 MARAN VALeRIE M V1 FRA
724 PELTI VALeRIE F V1 FRA Tchimbe Raid / Tlt 972
726 TECHI ANDRe M V1 FRA
727 LAGUARIGUE GeRALDINE F V1 FRA
728 MANIKON MARYSE F V1 FRA Sam Horizon 2000
729 MORVILLE JEAN LOUIS M V1 FRA Les Bourins
730 MOULANIER THIERRY M V2 FRA Les Bourins
731 ARRONDELL OLIVIER M V2 FRA Mairie Sportive
732 BESSIERES DAVID M V1 FRA Intersport
733 VILLAGEOIS MARIE LOUISE F V2 FRA FR Morne Pitault
734 JEAN PIERRE HENRI M V1 FRA