Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
492 |
SUZANNE |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
SE |
1 |
03:09:22 |
|
M |
2 |
580 |
BRES |
GILLES |
V1 |
1 |
03:22:46 |
MIRSA LOISIR |
M |
3 |
612 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V1 |
2 |
03:30:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
4 |
674 |
JOSEPH |
DOUBY |
SE |
2 |
03:32:45 |
|
M |
5 |
615 |
THOMASI |
JOEL |
V2 |
1 |
03:36:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
6 |
668 |
DA SILVA |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
3 |
03:36:55 |
|
M |
7 |
599 |
NICOLAS |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
3 |
03:37:04 |
MIRSA LOISIR |
M |
8 |
590 |
FOURNET |
FABIEN |
SE |
4 |
03:38:18 |
|
M |
9 |
453 |
COUCOULIS |
DIDIER |
SE |
5 |
03:42:18 |
FEWOS TRIATHLON |
M |
10 |
712 |
MERAY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
4 |
03:43:04 |
USM OLIVET |
M |
11 |
706 |
MIRA |
GAEL |
SE |
6 |
03:43:43 |
|
M |
12 |
673 |
BROSSARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
7 |
03:48:54 |
|
M |
13 |
632 |
DANNEVILLE |
ERIC |
SE |
8 |
03:49:40 |
|
M |
14 |
659 |
MONSTERLET |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
9 |
03:49:47 |
RSMA MARTINIQUE |
M |
15 |
554 |
PIGAREFF |
PASCAL |
SE |
10 |
03:52:23 |
|
M |
16 |
558 |
DHAYER |
JEROME |
V1 |
5 |
03:53:07 |
CSLG REDOUTE |
M |
17 |
401 |
ALBOUY |
CEDRIC |
V1 |
6 |
03:55:36 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
18 |
609 |
BEGUERIE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
11 |
03:57:39 |
|
M |
19 |
441 |
MALAN |
FREDERIC |
SE |
12 |
03:57:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
20 |
442 |
AURRY |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
2 |
03:58:15 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
21 |
665 |
SOLTYSIAK |
CEFARY |
SE |
13 |
03:58:16 |
|
M |
22 |
657 |
MALEAU |
FRANCK |
V1 |
7 |
03:58:52 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
23 |
497 |
JEHL |
JULIEN |
SE |
14 |
03:59:51 |
REAL TARTANE |
M |
24 |
521 |
VARACHE |
ANTHONY |
SE |
15 |
04:00:01 |
|
M |
25 |
608 |
RONZON |
YANN |
V1 |
8 |
04:00:08 |
|
M |
26 |
662 |
BOYER |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
9 |
04:00:59 |
RSMAM |
M |
27 |
705 |
GUILBERT |
YANN |
V1 |
10 |
04:03:41 |
|
M |
28 |
469 |
AUGUSTY |
GERARD |
V2 |
3 |
04:04:20 |
TRANSKA |
M |
29 |
438 |
CAROUGE |
PATRICE |
SE |
16 |
04:04:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
30 |
610 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
11 |
04:06:30 |
MANIKOU |
M |
31 |
506 |
RUBY |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
4 |
04:06:36 |
|
M |
32 |
592 |
CAMILLE |
MARC |
V1 |
12 |
04:07:32 |
|
M |
33 |
532 |
BRISSARD |
CYRIL |
V2 |
5 |
04:07:38 |
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON |
M |
34 |
606 |
MICHOU |
MARION |
SE |
1 |
04:08:10 |
|
F |
35 |
507 |
RUBY RABERIN |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
1 |
04:09:43 |
|
F |
36 |
631 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
6 |
04:11:01 |
MANIKOU |
M |
37 |
682 |
VALLERY RADOT |
THIBAULT |
SE |
17 |
04:11:35 |
TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE |
M |
38 |
407 |
BOYAVAL |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
13 |
04:11:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
39 |
574 |
RIAUX |
ANNE |
SE |
2 |
04:15:08 |
|
F |
40 |
411 |
SUJAT |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
14 |
04:16:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
41 |
474 |
MARIE LOUISE |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
15 |
04:16:47 |
|
M |
42 |
664 |
HOHWEILER |
JEAN |
V2 |
7 |
04:17:24 |
|
M |
43 |
460 |
BRULE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
18 |
04:17:29 |
|
M |
44 |
586 |
CLODIUS |
ALEX |
V2 |
8 |
04:17:32 |
|
M |
45 |
553 |
LEVEQUE |
STANLEY |
SE |
19 |
04:18:07 |
|
M |
46 |
583 |
MERCANTON |
MICKAEL |
SE |
20 |
04:20:39 |
|
M |
47 |
663 |
DE LEUSSE |
MAXANCE |
SE |
21 |
04:20:39 |
|
M |
48 |
581 |
LE GUERN |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
22 |
04:22:10 |
|
M |
49 |
562 |
VADIUS |
YANNICK |
SE |
23 |
04:22:14 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
50 |
481 |
LE MASSON |
FRANCK |
V1 |
16 |
04:23:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
51 |
672 |
KOLIE |
KEKOURA |
SE |
24 |
04:24:30 |
|
M |
52 |
694 |
KERGUELEN |
FANCH |
SE |
25 |
04:25:20 |
BCF |
M |
53 |
408 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
V1 |
17 |
04:25:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
54 |
471 |
VAITILINGON |
WILLY |
SE |
26 |
04:25:33 |
TRANSKA |
M |
55 |
639 |
LASSOURCE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
27 |
04:25:41 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
56 |
625 |
DORWLING CARTER |
LAURENT |
V2 |
9 |
04:26:11 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
57 |
535 |
BOMPY |
FELIX |
SE |
28 |
04:26:24 |
|
M |
58 |
650 |
NEHR |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
2 |
04:26:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
59 |
629 |
NAGBO |
JEAN |
SE |
29 |
04:27:19 |
|
M |
60 |
500 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
18 |
04:27:20 |
|
M |
61 |
621 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
10 |
04:27:20 |
MANIKOU |
M |
62 |
462 |
ROBIN |
MIREILLE |
SE |
3 |
04:28:48 |
|
F |
63 |
707 |
DELFORGE |
JULIEN |
SE |
30 |
04:29:03 |
|
M |
64 |
670 |
GAJEAN |
FREDERIC |
SE |
31 |
04:31:22 |
|
M |
65 |
691 |
JULIUS |
TEDDY |
SE |
32 |
04:33:44 |
MANIKOU TEAMRAIDMARTEAU |
M |
66 |
577 |
CAMPILLO |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
19 |
04:33:54 |
|
M |
67 |
692 |
CHARLES |
BENOIT |
SE |
33 |
04:34:10 |
|
M |
68 |
511 |
LE MENEZ |
LAURENT |
V1 |
20 |
04:35:05 |
|
M |
69 |
545 |
ALLAIN |
REGIS |
V1 |
21 |
04:35:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
70 |
456 |
BIEMMI |
TIZIANO |
SE |
34 |
04:35:05 |
|
M |
71 |
451 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
SE |
35 |
04:35:36 |
FJTCYCAS |
M |
72 |
588 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
4 |
04:35:55 |
|
F |
73 |
437 |
MONVILLE LETU |
MANUEL |
V1 |
22 |
04:36:30 |
TCHIMBE R ASRFO972 |
M |
74 |
566 |
AUDRAN |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
36 |
04:37:22 |
|
M |
75 |
539 |
FABREGUES |
JEROME |
V1 |
23 |
04:37:24 |
|
M |
76 |
489 |
ROY CAMILLE |
HENRY MICHEL |
SE |
37 |
04:38:18 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
77 |
488 |
JEAN GILLES |
CELINE |
SE |
5 |
04:38:18 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
78 |
701 |
GARNIER |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
38 |
04:39:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
79 |
688 |
KOLMANN |
CHARLES |
SE |
39 |
04:39:08 |
|
M |
80 |
604 |
BERGOZ |
GILDA |
V1 |
3 |
04:40:15 |
|
F |
81 |
671 |
VERIL |
VINCENT |
SE |
40 |
04:40:15 |
|
M |
82 |
404 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
24 |
04:40:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
83 |
480 |
RENAULT |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
25 |
04:40:49 |
PAS RUNNING |
M |
84 |
448 |
REINE |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
11 |
04:41:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
85 |
647 |
DE LEPINE |
FRED |
V2 |
12 |
04:41:28 |
|
M |
86 |
523 |
MERIOT |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
26 |
04:42:38 |
|
M |
87 |
552 |
LE GOAS |
SERGE |
V2 |
13 |
04:45:32 |
|
M |
88 |
518 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
4 |
04:47:58 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
89 |
493 |
ABRAM |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
27 |
04:48:01 |
|
M |
90 |
484 |
EUGENIA |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
14 |
04:49:00 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
91 |
698 |
GABUT |
FABIEN |
V1 |
28 |
04:49:06 |
MANIKOU |
M |
92 |
542 |
THOMASI |
JOSE |
V3 |
1 |
04:51:32 |
UFOLEP |
M |
93 |
430 |
BERNARD |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
5 |
04:51:39 |
MANIKOU |
F |
94 |
427 |
CLEMENT |
WILLIAM |
SE |
41 |
04:52:50 |
|
M |
95 |
693 |
DEVOS |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
29 |
04:53:25 |
MANIKOU |
M |
96 |
685 |
SYMPHOR |
CHRISTEL |
SE |
6 |
04:53:46 |
|
F |
97 |
486 |
MARGUERITE |
JEAN MAX |
V1 |
30 |
04:53:48 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
98 |
708 |
SERAN |
PATRICK |
V2 |
15 |
04:53:51 |
|
M |
99 |
525 |
JARRIN |
ISMAEL |
SE |
42 |
04:54:03 |
|
M |
100 |
418 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
SE |
43 |
04:54:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
101 |
446 |
COSTE |
GUILLEM |
SE |
44 |
04:54:26 |
|
M |
102 |
476 |
CREVY |
MARINE |
SE |
7 |
04:54:28 |
|
F |
103 |
402 |
RAFFATIN |
FLORIAN |
V1 |
31 |
04:54:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
104 |
644 |
LIND |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
45 |
04:54:38 |
MANIKOU |
M |
105 |
522 |
JEANVILLE |
FRED BRICE |
SE |
46 |
04:54:45 |
|
M |
106 |
504 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
32 |
04:55:16 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
107 |
649 |
HOCHEDEZ |
PATRICK |
V1 |
33 |
04:55:50 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
108 |
696 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
47 |
04:55:54 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
109 |
409 |
LOUIS MARIE |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
34 |
04:55:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
110 |
425 |
LOUIS MARIE TOLG |
CECILIA |
V1 |
6 |
04:55:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
111 |
589 |
LOWINSKI |
ARNAUD |
SE |
48 |
04:56:29 |
|
M |
112 |
681 |
SAINTIGNY |
THOMAS |
ES |
1 |
04:57:51 |
|
M |
113 |
616 |
BAZABAS EUGENE |
NEFERTI |
V1 |
7 |
04:58:47 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
114 |
676 |
PIMPY |
JEAN ALBERT |
V1 |
35 |
04:59:33 |
AMCF |
M |
115 |
538 |
NACHBAUR |
AUDE |
SE |
8 |
04:59:50 |
AVENTURE ET CANYON |
F |
116 |
704 |
TIDOUAN |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
49 |
05:01:08 |
|
M |
117 |
680 |
JULLIA |
FABIEN |
SE |
50 |
05:01:59 |
|
M |
118 |
464 |
MERLINI |
MARYSE |
SE |
9 |
05:02:08 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
119 |
482 |
RICOLLEAU |
FABRICE |
V1 |
36 |
05:02:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
120 |
503 |
COICAUD |
HERVE |
V2 |
16 |
05:02:54 |
|
M |
121 |
684 |
ADENET LOUVET |
DENIS |
V2 |
17 |
05:02:59 |
FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB AS RFO |
M |
122 |
690 |
PELTRIAUX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
18 |
05:04:07 |
|
M |
123 |
614 |
GRAND |
FABRICE |
V1 |
37 |
05:04:48 |
|
M |
124 |
636 |
PATOYT |
MAGALI |
SE |
10 |
05:05:16 |
|
F |
125 |
502 |
MOREL |
CYRILLE |
SE |
51 |
05:05:16 |
CSLG |
M |
126 |
587 |
CITRAIN |
JEROME |
V1 |
38 |
05:05:16 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
127 |
457 |
CLEMENT |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
39 |
05:06:22 |
|
M |
128 |
405 |
CATOL |
PHILIBERT |
V2 |
19 |
05:07:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
129 |
570 |
BEATRIX |
OLIVIER |
SE |
52 |
05:07:28 |
|
M |
130 |
487 |
BARBIER |
BENOIT |
V1 |
40 |
05:07:29 |
|
M |
131 |
598 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
20 |
05:08:20 |
PASS RUNING |
M |
132 |
603 |
FALGUIERE |
STEPHANE |
SE |
53 |
05:08:29 |
|
M |
133 |
510 |
BENZID |
SAMIE |
SE |
11 |
05:08:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
134 |
534 |
PHAM VAN SUU |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
1 |
05:09:04 |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
135 |
613 |
BREHINIER |
SANDRA |
SE |
12 |
05:09:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
136 |
702 |
CLAUSS |
DIDIER |
V2 |
21 |
05:13:21 |
|
M |
137 |
714 |
GROS |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
54 |
05:13:38 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
138 |
569 |
MOREL |
FRANCOIS XAVIER |
SE |
55 |
05:14:18 |
|
M |
139 |
560 |
LANDES |
DAVID |
SE |
56 |
05:14:39 |
|
M |
140 |
434 |
POMPIERE |
ALEX CECILIEN |
V2 |
22 |
05:15:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
141 |
495 |
POILVE |
MARIE PIERRE |
V2 |
2 |
05:15:27 |
|
F |
142 |
499 |
POILVE |
HERVE |
V2 |
23 |
05:15:37 |
|
M |
143 |
697 |
PELTI |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
41 |
05:16:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
144 |
633 |
PLAZANET |
DAVID |
V1 |
42 |
05:16:19 |
|
M |
145 |
490 |
BERARD |
BENOIT |
V1 |
43 |
05:16:19 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
146 |
419 |
GILLOT |
PIERRE YVES |
V1 |
44 |
05:18:42 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
147 |
541 |
LUCIATHE |
DODY |
V1 |
45 |
05:19:05 |
|
M |
148 |
531 |
ZABEAU |
SAINTE ROSE |
V1 |
46 |
05:19:06 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
149 |
445 |
TAVERNIER |
YAN |
SE |
57 |
05:19:58 |
CSLG TRINITE |
M |
150 |
557 |
TOUCHET |
MATHIAS |
SE |
58 |
05:20:04 |
CSLG TRINITE |
M |
151 |
635 |
COLONNETTE |
CLARISSE |
SE |
13 |
05:21:02 |
|
F |
152 |
555 |
MELKI |
EMILE |
SE |
59 |
05:21:30 |
|
M |
153 |
660 |
CLAIRICIA |
TANIA ARMANDE |
SE |
14 |
05:21:39 |
TCHIMBE R SAM HORIZON2000 |
F |
154 |
465 |
BOCLE |
MARC |
V1 |
47 |
05:21:39 |
|
M |
155 |
591 |
HESOL |
DAVID |
SE |
60 |
05:22:20 |
|
M |
156 |
658 |
CHABRELE |
DOMINIQUE |
SE |
61 |
05:22:30 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
157 |
533 |
SY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
24 |
05:22:30 |
MANIKOU |
M |
158 |
559 |
VIOLET |
JEROME |
V1 |
48 |
05:23:31 |
|
M |
159 |
675 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
15 |
05:25:45 |
MADININA BIKERS |
F |
160 |
576 |
STOLTZ |
GUILLAUME |
V1 |
49 |
05:27:07 |
|
M |
161 |
420 |
DUMOND |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
8 |
05:29:38 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
162 |
435 |
DE GABORY |
HUGUES |
V1 |
50 |
05:30:28 |
|
M |
163 |
544 |
LIOT DE NORTBECOURT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
62 |
05:30:32 |
|
M |
164 |
517 |
LE COQ |
GAEL |
SE |
63 |
05:31:25 |
|
M |
165 |
520 |
ERICHER CAMPO |
JOHANNA |
SE |
16 |
05:31:52 |
|
F |
166 |
561 |
BACON |
PATRICE |
V1 |
51 |
05:33:51 |
|
M |
167 |
403 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V1 |
9 |
05:33:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
168 |
652 |
WACOGNE |
REGIS |
V1 |
52 |
05:34:10 |
MANIKOU |
M |
169 |
519 |
ERICHER |
CHARLES HENRY |
V1 |
53 |
05:35:29 |
|
M |
170 |
436 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
3 |
05:35:50 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
171 |
483 |
CROULARD |
PEGGY |
SE |
17 |
05:36:28 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
172 |
412 |
RAPHA |
DANNY |
V2 |
4 |
05:36:28 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
173 |
440 |
GUILLOUX |
PIERRE YVES |
V1 |
54 |
05:36:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
174 |
575 |
STOLTZ |
CECILE |
V1 |
10 |
05:38:55 |
|
F |
175 |
466 |
SAINTIGNY |
MARIE |
V1 |
11 |
05:38:55 |
|
F |
176 |
666 |
MENU |
STEPHANE |
SE |
64 |
05:39:48 |
|
M |
177 |
667 |
JANOT |
GUILLAUME |
ES |
2 |
05:39:48 |
|
M |
178 |
449 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
65 |
05:40:30 |
|
M |
179 |
703 |
CHAPEL |
NICOLAS |
V4 |
1 |
05:41:38 |
|
M |
180 |
512 |
COGOLUENHES |
CECILE |
SE |
18 |
05:43:29 |
|
F |
181 |
473 |
LEBLANC |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
55 |
05:44:44 |
|
M |
182 |
459 |
LANET |
JACQUES |
V1 |
56 |
05:44:47 |
|
M |
183 |
461 |
ANTION |
GUILLAUME |
V1 |
57 |
05:44:47 |
|
M |
184 |
443 |
GRELET |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
12 |
05:44:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
185 |
638 |
ERICHER |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
13 |
05:45:17 |
|
F |
186 |
582 |
BALLY |
CELINE |
V1 |
14 |
05:45:24 |
MANIKOU |
F |
187 |
513 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
15 |
05:45:27 |
|
F |
188 |
585 |
DALY VIVIES |
KATHLEEN |
V1 |
16 |
05:45:33 |
MANIKOU |
F |
189 |
648 |
DUROUSSEAU |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
58 |
05:49:01 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
190 |
406 |
BRUN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
59 |
05:52:22 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
191 |
584 |
SERREDSZUM |
EURYDICE |
SE |
19 |
05:53:11 |
|
F |
192 |
501 |
NERE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
60 |
05:53:23 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE CARETTE |
M |
193 |
677 |
MISSEMER |
JULIE |
SE |
20 |
05:55:58 |
|
F |
194 |
571 |
HAMARD |
FRANCK |
V1 |
61 |
05:56:29 |
|
M |
195 |
455 |
JOUQUAN |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
17 |
05:57:47 |
|
F |
196 |
432 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
25 |
05:58:16 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
197 |
540 |
BREDA |
MELANIE |
SE |
21 |
06:00:29 |
|
F |
198 |
597 |
SIMON |
CEDRIC |
V1 |
62 |
06:00:29 |
|
M |
199 |
626 |
HELENE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
66 |
06:00:29 |
|
M |
200 |
600 |
LE FLOCH |
PATRICE |
V2 |
26 |
06:00:33 |
CSLG REDOUTE |
M |
201 |
646 |
SAINT CYR |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
27 |
06:01:55 |
MANIKOU |
M |
202 |
426 |
LENDER |
YANNICK |
V1 |
63 |
06:02:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
203 |
550 |
NOIRAN |
YOHANN |
SE |
67 |
06:02:12 |
|
M |
204 |
679 |
SAINT HONORE |
GABRIELLE |
V3 |
1 |
06:02:13 |
MANIKOU |
F |
205 |
622 |
JACOBIERE |
HENRI |
V3 |
2 |
06:02:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
206 |
593 |
OULMA |
VALENTIN JOEL |
V2 |
28 |
06:02:40 |
|
M |
207 |
627 |
RIBAC |
JOCELYNE |
V1 |
18 |
06:02:40 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
208 |
637 |
MARCELIN |
JESSIE |
SE |
22 |
06:04:29 |
TEAM NO LIMIT |
F |
209 |
686 |
MONLOUIS BONNAIRE |
TRAVIS |
SE |
68 |
06:04:57 |
TCHIMBE R FJT LES CYCAS |
M |
210 |
528 |
LE GOUIL |
YVES |
V2 |
29 |
06:06:54 |
|
M |
211 |
479 |
LEFEBVRE |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
69 |
06:06:54 |
|
M |
212 |
433 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
SE |
70 |
06:08:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
213 |
458 |
VICTORIN |
RENEE |
V2 |
5 |
06:09:54 |
AMCF |
F |
214 |
454 |
LEPEZ |
ANNABELLE |
SE |
23 |
06:10:37 |
|
F |
215 |
711 |
JOSEPH |
DERECK |
SE |
71 |
06:10:48 |
|
M |
216 |
700 |
ALEXANDRINE |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
64 |
06:12:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
217 |
447 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
65 |
06:15:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
218 |
424 |
LEPERRE |
ERIC |
V1 |
66 |
06:15:00 |
|
M |
219 |
607 |
ETIENNE |
ERIC |
V1 |
67 |
06:16:15 |
|
M |
220 |
524 |
POCQUET |
NELLY |
V1 |
19 |
06:16:16 |
CLUB MANICOU |
F |
221 |
498 |
OUENSANGA |
PATRICK |
V2 |
30 |
06:17:53 |
AMCF |
M |
222 |
494 |
ANGELY |
CEDRIC |
SE |
72 |
06:20:28 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
223 |
508 |
RADENKOVIC |
SACHA |
V1 |
68 |
06:21:18 |
|
M |
224 |
618 |
DUVAL |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
69 |
06:23:15 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
225 |
653 |
SAINT AIME BATTERY |
LILIANE |
V2 |
6 |
06:23:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
226 |
640 |
RISKWAIT |
CARINE |
SE |
24 |
06:23:50 |
MANIKOU |
F |
227 |
678 |
MAIZEROI |
MIGUELLE |
SE |
25 |
06:23:55 |
MANIKOU |
F |
228 |
415 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
3 |
06:26:41 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
229 |
505 |
LOBAS |
GERMAINE |
SE |
26 |
06:28:20 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
230 |
491 |
MARCHE |
PIERRE |
V3 |
4 |
06:28:20 |
MANIKOU |
M |
231 |
515 |
BOULLEAUX |
GAELLE |
SE |
27 |
06:30:55 |
|
F |
232 |
572 |
ISHIYAMA |
EISA |
SE |
28 |
06:30:55 |
|
F |
233 |
514 |
CLEMENT |
ANNE SOPHIE |
V1 |
20 |
06:30:55 |
|
F |
234 |
536 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
5 |
06:31:30 |
|
M |
235 |
485 |
FONTEAU |
FABIENNE |
SE |
29 |
06:34:43 |
|
F |
236 |
546 |
GARRON |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
70 |
06:37:38 |
|
M |
237 |
547 |
GARRON |
SARAH |
V1 |
21 |
06:37:38 |
|
F |
238 |
654 |
KABILE |
ANNIE |
V2 |
7 |
06:37:47 |
MANIKOU |
F |
239 |
596 |
ARBELTIER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
71 |
06:38:08 |
|
M |
240 |
475 |
BRIGITTE |
MARIE DENISE |
V2 |
8 |
06:38:46 |
|
F |
241 |
472 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V2 |
31 |
06:40:01 |
|
M |
242 |
477 |
TORRE |
RICHARD |
V2 |
32 |
06:40:47 |
|
M |
243 |
509 |
LEAUSTIC |
RONAN |
V1 |
72 |
06:45:14 |
|
M |
244 |
530 |
VOUSTAD |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
22 |
06:45:14 |
|
F |
245 |
634 |
CHARIGNY |
DIMITTRI |
V1 |
73 |
06:54:16 |
|
M |
246 |
641 |
MASSE |
FRANCK |
SE |
73 |
06:57:42 |
|
M |
247 |
643 |
JUSTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
74 |
06:57:42 |
|
M |
248 |
579 |
PICART |
ERIC |
V1 |
75 |
06:57:42 |
|
M |
249 |
468 |
TIBURCE |
PHILIPPE |
V4 |
2 |
07:00:41 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
250 |
611 |
MONTANE |
CLEMENTINE |
SE |
30 |
07:21:32 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
251 |
526 |
LOUISY |
LOIC |
SE |
74 |
07:22:11 |
AMCF |
M |
252 |
620 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
6 |
07:25:56 |
|
M |
253 |
619 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
VIVIANE |
V3 |
2 |
07:25:56 |
|
F |
254 |
642 |
TUZO |
LUTHER |
SE |
75 |
07:29:09 |
|
M |
255 |
463 |
VEBOBE |
RAYMOND |
V1 |
76 |
07:31:55 |
|
M |
256 |
413 |
SANCHO |
ETIENNE |
V2 |
33 |
07:34:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
257 |
410 |
GENTIL |
ALBERT |
V1 |
77 |
08:42:43 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
258 |
567 |
LATTE |
DOMINIQUE |
SE |
31 |
08:43:27 |
|
F |
259 |
578 |
LOUIS |
RAPHAEL |
V1 |
78 |
08:43:27 |
|
M |
260 |
549 |
JEANNIN |
SEVERINE |
SE |
76 |
09:07:48 |
|
M |
261 |
422 |
LANDRY |
LUCETTE ANDREE |
V2 |
9 |
09:09:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
262 |
594 |
BIRON |
FABRICE |
V1 |
79 |
09:10:54 |
|
M |