Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
1 |
TRAMMA |
FRED |
V2 |
1 |
04:31:21 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
292 |
RAMANICK |
STELVE |
V1 |
1 |
04:31:25 |
ASRFO972/LMSE |
M |
3 |
276 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
2 |
04:34:43 |
TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ/US ROBERT |
M |
4 |
107 |
VARASSE |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
2 |
04:52:26 |
|
M |
5 |
3 |
LUCAS |
MAURICE |
V1 |
3 |
04:53:23 |
MANICOU |
M |
6 |
54 |
GOYON |
NICOLAS |
SE |
1 |
04:55:54 |
|
M |
7 |
340 |
GREGO |
WIDY |
V2 |
3 |
04:58:37 |
|
M |
8 |
98 |
FAHY |
FABRICE |
V1 |
4 |
05:01:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
9 |
211 |
GUTHMANN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
2 |
05:03:10 |
|
M |
10 |
78 |
BARAULT |
LUDWIG |
SE |
3 |
05:09:43 |
MANIKOU |
M |
11 |
322 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
5 |
05:10:29 |
CLUB MANIKOU/ TEAM RAID MARTEAU |
M |
12 |
2 |
LAZARD |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
1 |
05:12:47 |
|
F |
13 |
178 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
4 |
05:12:49 |
MANIKOU |
M |
14 |
11 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
6 |
05:12:52 |
|
M |
15 |
72 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
5 |
05:13:30 |
LES BAROUDEURS/TCH RAID |
M |
16 |
184 |
URBAIN |
STéPHANE |
SE |
4 |
05:14:30 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
17 |
4 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
1 |
05:23:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
18 |
219 |
BILL |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
7 |
05:25:55 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
19 |
308 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
8 |
05:28:29 |
FR MORNE PITAULT/M.T.T |
M |
20 |
97 |
BERARD |
LIONEL |
SE |
5 |
05:32:25 |
GERMINAL |
M |
21 |
222 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
V1 |
9 |
05:32:58 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
22 |
74 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE ROMUALD |
V1 |
10 |
05:32:58 |
RAIDMARTEAU972/TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
23 |
343 |
BRACO |
GRATIEN |
V2 |
6 |
05:34:40 |
|
M |
24 |
321 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
11 |
05:36:05 |
|
M |
25 |
31 |
SANDRO |
TOSI |
V2 |
7 |
05:39:03 |
ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID |
M |
26 |
106 |
TESORIERE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
6 |
05:39:30 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
27 |
40 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
12 |
05:42:35 |
BAROUDEUR |
M |
28 |
29 |
ABADIE |
ALEXIS |
SE |
7 |
05:42:55 |
COACHSPORTIF MARTINIQUE |
M |
29 |
341 |
DANNEVILLE |
ERIC |
SE |
8 |
05:44:18 |
|
M |
30 |
282 |
BERTRAND |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
13 |
05:51:38 |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
31 |
113 |
DA SILVA |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
9 |
05:52:38 |
DTA-33/CCL |
M |
32 |
156 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V1 |
14 |
05:53:20 |
|
M |
33 |
247 |
DE BONT |
ANTOINE |
SE |
10 |
05:54:19 |
|
M |
34 |
307 |
MOSES |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
15 |
05:54:37 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
35 |
198 |
NAGBO |
JEAN |
SE |
11 |
05:55:27 |
|
M |
36 |
313 |
GUSTAVE |
GULLIANO |
SE |
12 |
05:56:38 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
37 |
304 |
MEHAL |
LIONEL |
V1 |
16 |
05:58:32 |
ASC.POLICE |
M |
38 |
172 |
OGER |
NIELS |
SE |
13 |
05:59:14 |
|
M |
39 |
47 |
DECOU |
JéRéMY |
SE |
14 |
06:01:11 |
MANIKOU |
M |
40 |
19 |
PIGAREFF |
PASCAL |
SE |
15 |
06:01:29 |
|
M |
41 |
81 |
BEGUERIE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
16 |
06:01:56 |
GERMINAL |
M |
42 |
186 |
GUENGANT |
HEATHCLIFF |
V1 |
17 |
06:02:40 |
AIGLON ATHLÉTISME |
M |
43 |
190 |
GAY |
HERVE |
SE |
17 |
06:03:19 |
MANIKOU / SAG |
M |
44 |
64 |
MICHERON |
GERALDINE |
SE |
2 |
06:03:29 |
MANIKOU |
F |
45 |
141 |
VILLENEUVE |
JOSE |
V3 |
1 |
06:03:29 |
MANIKOU |
M |
46 |
104 |
LEGAY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
18 |
06:03:47 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
47 |
147 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
19 |
06:04:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
48 |
105 |
ROBINOT |
CHARLES |
SE |
18 |
06:04:39 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
49 |
192 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
SE |
19 |
06:06:27 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
50 |
167 |
MORVAN |
ANTOINE |
SE |
20 |
06:06:44 |
|
M |
51 |
126 |
PELLIZZARI |
LAURENT |
V1 |
20 |
06:07:16 |
|
M |
52 |
237 |
FLORQUIN |
GABRIEL |
SE |
21 |
06:07:24 |
|
M |
53 |
14 |
AURRY |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
8 |
06:07:38 |
MANIKOU |
M |
54 |
277 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
9 |
06:08:04 |
SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID |
M |
55 |
339 |
MATON |
JEAN-PASCAL |
V1 |
21 |
06:08:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
56 |
287 |
RONOT |
ARNAUD RODOLPHE |
SE |
22 |
06:08:55 |
|
M |
57 |
309 |
CAYOL |
EDDY |
V1 |
22 |
06:09:10 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
58 |
76 |
GUEZ |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
23 |
06:09:16 |
|
M |
59 |
338 |
MICHOU |
MARION |
SE |
3 |
06:09:26 |
|
F |
60 |
116 |
FANCHONNA |
LUC |
V2 |
10 |
06:10:27 |
|
M |
61 |
51 |
OGER |
GREGORY |
SE |
24 |
06:12:30 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
62 |
148 |
LAOT |
TANGUY |
SE |
25 |
06:12:30 |
GERMINAL |
M |
63 |
5 |
CAPITAINE |
PATRICE |
V1 |
23 |
06:14:58 |
TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ/US ROBERT |
M |
64 |
118 |
LIND |
SéBASTIEN |
V1 |
24 |
06:15:07 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
65 |
272 |
HENRY |
LAURENT |
V2 |
11 |
06:15:45 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
66 |
218 |
ACHARD |
RAPHAëL |
V1 |
25 |
06:16:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
67 |
182 |
MANIERE |
FLORIAN |
SE |
26 |
06:16:46 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
68 |
280 |
BARREAU |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
27 |
06:17:10 |
AIGLON ATHLETISME |
M |
69 |
283 |
LOUIS DIT SULLY |
ANDRE |
V1 |
26 |
06:18:41 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
70 |
243 |
BERTOLI |
GERARD |
V2 |
12 |
06:18:55 |
MANIKOU |
M |
71 |
298 |
GABUT |
FABIEN |
V1 |
27 |
06:18:58 |
MANIKOU |
M |
72 |
75 |
LE CORRE |
RONAN |
SE |
28 |
06:21:22 |
GERMINAL |
M |
73 |
348 |
GACHON-SALIQUE |
CéCILE |
SE |
4 |
06:21:55 |
|
F |
74 |
337 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
28 |
06:22:06 |
TEAM TRAIL 4 DU CAP MACRÉ |
M |
75 |
217 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
29 |
06:22:09 |
|
M |
76 |
257 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
2 |
06:22:17 |
MANIKOU |
M |
77 |
174 |
MERCANTON |
MICKAEL |
SE |
30 |
06:22:46 |
|
M |
78 |
242 |
MARIE-LOUISE |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
29 |
06:23:01 |
|
M |
79 |
73 |
MACKE |
BENJAMIN |
V1 |
30 |
06:23:03 |
|
M |
80 |
100 |
HODOUL |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
13 |
06:23:05 |
MANIKOU |
M |
81 |
30 |
LUCCIN |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
31 |
06:23:10 |
|
M |
82 |
238 |
JAGUENEAU |
ROMARIC |
V1 |
32 |
06:25:56 |
|
M |
83 |
121 |
EDON |
RéMI |
V2 |
14 |
06:28:12 |
CYIM |
M |
84 |
163 |
CABARRUS |
NELLISE |
SE |
5 |
06:28:54 |
CYIM |
F |
85 |
305 |
AGASSEAU |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
33 |
06:28:55 |
|
M |
86 |
16 |
LESAGE |
MéLANIE |
SE |
6 |
06:28:57 |
|
F |
87 |
249 |
MAREM |
AUGUSTIN |
V2 |
15 |
06:29:57 |
|
M |
88 |
130 |
LE MENEZ |
LAURENT |
V1 |
34 |
06:30:03 |
|
M |
89 |
323 |
JULIUS |
TEDDY |
SE |
31 |
06:30:06 |
TEAMRAIDMARTEAU |
M |
90 |
275 |
MUCRET |
BERNARD |
SE |
32 |
06:30:55 |
|
M |
91 |
38 |
CARAYON |
OLIVIER |
SE |
33 |
06:30:56 |
|
M |
92 |
208 |
NERE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
35 |
06:31:47 |
|
M |
93 |
55 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
34 |
06:32:15 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
94 |
33 |
MICOLAU |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
35 |
06:32:19 |
GERMINAL |
M |
95 |
70 |
SEYCHELLES |
JEAN-EUDES |
SE |
36 |
06:32:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
96 |
206 |
NEHR |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
2 |
06:32:59 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
97 |
34 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
36 |
06:35:21 |
MANIKOU |
M |
98 |
177 |
REYNAUD |
TOMMY |
SE |
37 |
06:35:40 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
99 |
187 |
COFFY |
NICOLAS |
SE |
38 |
06:35:40 |
|
M |
100 |
264 |
BOMPAS |
GRéGORY |
SE |
39 |
06:37:36 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
101 |
200 |
LUCCIN |
MARC |
SE |
40 |
06:37:43 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
102 |
266 |
DELOR |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
SE |
41 |
06:38:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
103 |
96 |
CHABILLON |
TOM |
SE |
42 |
06:38:17 |
|
M |
104 |
48 |
JULLIA |
FABIEN |
SE |
43 |
06:38:43 |
|
M |
105 |
288 |
BERNARD |
YOANN |
SE |
44 |
06:39:02 |
|
M |
106 |
15 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
3 |
06:39:26 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
107 |
52 |
POULET |
BASTIEN |
SE |
45 |
06:41:18 |
TRAILER OF THE ISLAND |
M |
108 |
49 |
CAMPILLO |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
37 |
06:41:18 |
TRAILER OF THE ISLAND |
M |
109 |
281 |
NISSLÉ |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
38 |
06:41:31 |
|
M |
110 |
251 |
BIDET |
JULIEN |
SE |
46 |
06:41:55 |
|
M |
111 |
71 |
TECHI |
ANDRé THéODORE |
V1 |
39 |
06:42:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
112 |
10 |
LE COQ |
GAëL |
SE |
47 |
06:42:27 |
|
M |
113 |
109 |
DA COSTA MONTEIRO |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
4 |
06:42:53 |
|
F |
114 |
157 |
SAINT-ALBIN |
KATIA |
V1 |
5 |
06:43:56 |
MANIKOU |
F |
115 |
61 |
BURVENIQUE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
48 |
06:45:26 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
116 |
45 |
ROTIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
49 |
06:46:19 |
|
M |
117 |
80 |
CRAMER |
ALAIN MATHIEU |
V1 |
40 |
06:47:00 |
MANIKOU - TEAM R |
M |
118 |
8 |
TAVERNIER |
YAN |
SE |
50 |
06:48:00 |
|
M |
119 |
235 |
DUMONTET |
ADRIEN |
SE |
51 |
06:48:12 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
120 |
160 |
LEFEBVRE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
16 |
06:48:32 |
MADININATEAMTRAIL/TCH RAID |
M |
121 |
18 |
LOUIS-MARIE-TÖLG |
CéCILIA |
V1 |
6 |
06:48:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
122 |
128 |
BOYAVAL |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
41 |
06:48:36 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
123 |
159 |
FABREGUES |
JéRôME |
V1 |
42 |
06:48:38 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
124 |
241 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
SE |
7 |
06:48:39 |
|
F |
125 |
41 |
FELZINES |
ALAIN |
V1 |
43 |
06:48:40 |
UCLA - USA TRIATHLON |
M |
126 |
69 |
LE MASSON |
FRANCK |
V1 |
44 |
06:48:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
127 |
331 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
45 |
06:48:57 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
128 |
297 |
DEVOS |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
46 |
06:49:15 |
MANIKOU |
M |
129 |
24 |
CAROUGE |
PATRICE |
SE |
52 |
06:51:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
130 |
21 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
3 |
06:51:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
131 |
326 |
RASPAUD |
THIERRY |
V1 |
47 |
06:52:59 |
CSLG |
M |
132 |
263 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNèS |
V1 |
7 |
06:52:59 |
|
F |
133 |
68 |
GRESSER |
JULIE |
SE |
8 |
06:53:45 |
|
F |
134 |
269 |
CHALONO |
GUY JOSE |
V3 |
4 |
06:53:55 |
|
M |
135 |
158 |
MARTEL |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
48 |
06:54:15 |
CYIM |
M |
136 |
65 |
GEKIERE |
CYRIL |
V1 |
49 |
06:54:59 |
MANIKOU |
M |
137 |
215 |
SORBON |
DAVID |
SE |
53 |
06:55:21 |
MANIKOU |
M |
138 |
23 |
SAIZ |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
50 |
06:58:15 |
|
M |
139 |
325 |
PARIS |
DAVID |
V1 |
51 |
06:58:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
140 |
204 |
TAYE |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
52 |
06:59:08 |
MADININATEAMTRAIL/TCH RAID |
M |
141 |
53 |
SAGE |
REMI |
V1 |
53 |
06:59:41 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
142 |
291 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
54 |
07:02:00 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
143 |
267 |
JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE |
SYLVERE |
V1 |
55 |
07:02:18 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
144 |
28 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
54 |
07:02:37 |
|
M |
145 |
115 |
MARIE NELY |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
17 |
07:02:50 |
|
M |
146 |
256 |
BLONDEAU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
18 |
07:03:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
147 |
22 |
LE TREQUESSER |
YVES |
V1 |
56 |
07:03:31 |
|
M |
148 |
145 |
MONTERO |
PASCAL |
V2 |
19 |
07:03:38 |
|
M |
149 |
142 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V2 |
20 |
07:03:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
150 |
188 |
BLASCZYK |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
57 |
07:03:57 |
|
M |
151 |
223 |
DEGRAS |
MARIE-FRANCE |
V1 |
8 |
07:05:16 |
MIRSA |
F |
152 |
168 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
55 |
07:07:22 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
153 |
315 |
ROSIER |
PATRICK |
V2 |
21 |
07:07:57 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
154 |
311 |
ODRY |
BORIS |
V1 |
58 |
07:08:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
155 |
245 |
LUCARELLI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
56 |
07:08:30 |
|
M |
156 |
209 |
GROS DESORMEAUX |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
59 |
07:09:22 |
|
M |
157 |
212 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
60 |
07:09:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
158 |
9 |
GROUGEARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
61 |
07:10:04 |
|
M |
159 |
271 |
RAUMEL |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
62 |
07:10:29 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
160 |
246 |
BOUVRY |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
1 |
07:10:32 |
MANIKOU |
F |
161 |
150 |
NACHBAUR |
AUDE |
SE |
9 |
07:11:17 |
|
F |
162 |
84 |
DE GUBERNATIS |
DJEDJIGA |
SE |
10 |
07:11:45 |
|
F |
163 |
295 |
LOUIS |
JEAN-MARCEL |
V2 |
22 |
07:12:28 |
A PENN TOUCHE 972 |
M |
164 |
6 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE-CHANTAL |
V2 |
2 |
07:12:38 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
165 |
254 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
V1 |
63 |
07:13:22 |
|
M |
166 |
286 |
EPAILLARD |
ROMUALD |
SE |
57 |
07:13:32 |
|
M |
167 |
99 |
BOMPY |
FéLIX |
SE |
58 |
07:14:26 |
POMPY TEAM |
M |
168 |
317 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
23 |
07:14:50 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
169 |
228 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
24 |
07:15:13 |
MANIKOU |
M |
170 |
120 |
PASQUIER |
DOROTHéE |
V2 |
3 |
07:15:38 |
CYIM |
F |
171 |
336 |
COCHARD |
EMMANUELLE |
V1 |
9 |
07:15:55 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
172 |
166 |
BARBIER |
BENOîT |
V1 |
64 |
07:15:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
173 |
333 |
SY |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
25 |
07:15:56 |
AMCF |
M |
174 |
108 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
26 |
07:15:57 |
MANIKOU |
M |
175 |
95 |
CICUTO |
JéRôME |
SE |
59 |
07:16:25 |
|
M |
176 |
32 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
27 |
07:17:47 |
MANIKOU / TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 |
M |
177 |
213 |
ALBERT |
MARC |
V1 |
65 |
07:18:07 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
178 |
342 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
SE |
11 |
07:19:49 |
|
F |
179 |
232 |
CHAGNAUD |
THOMAS |
SE |
60 |
07:20:17 |
|
M |
180 |
46 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
61 |
07:21:47 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
181 |
320 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
4 |
07:22:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
182 |
94 |
BOCALY |
LESLIE |
SE |
12 |
07:24:13 |
GAC |
F |
183 |
185 |
MERLE |
MARIE-ISABELLE |
V1 |
10 |
07:26:12 |
CYIM |
F |
184 |
56 |
MENENDEZ |
FRANçOIS |
V2 |
28 |
07:26:48 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
M |
185 |
164 |
ALIVON |
VINCENT |
SE |
62 |
07:27:20 |
|
M |
186 |
278 |
BOULOT |
BENOIT |
V1 |
66 |
07:29:07 |
TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ |
M |
187 |
224 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
V1 |
67 |
07:29:59 |
SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID |
M |
188 |
225 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
11 |
07:30:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
189 |
42 |
IINUMA |
EMIKO |
V1 |
12 |
07:30:25 |
MANIKOU |
F |
190 |
139 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
63 |
07:31:12 |
|
M |
191 |
169 |
PAILLETTE |
JACQUES |
SE |
64 |
07:32:33 |
|
M |
192 |
131 |
LESCAUDRON |
STANISLAS |
V1 |
68 |
07:33:54 |
|
M |
193 |
180 |
CABURET |
ANNE-FLORE |
SE |
13 |
07:35:16 |
MANIKOU |
F |
194 |
230 |
SONEL-EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
69 |
07:36:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
195 |
227 |
MATHIEU |
YANNICK |
SE |
65 |
07:38:26 |
|
M |
196 |
57 |
CASTAGNET |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
70 |
07:38:27 |
MANIKOU |
M |
197 |
82 |
CHARTIER |
YANNICK |
V1 |
71 |
07:39:43 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
198 |
236 |
BERANI |
THOMAS |
SE |
66 |
07:39:43 |
|
M |
199 |
149 |
ROZE |
BENOIT |
SE |
67 |
07:39:47 |
GERMINAL |
M |
200 |
39 |
DELAPORTE |
XAVIER |
V1 |
72 |
07:44:33 |
MANIKOU |
M |
201 |
67 |
CUCHEVAL |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
68 |
07:45:34 |
|
M |
202 |
17 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
73 |
07:46:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
203 |
77 |
SEBTI |
SABRINA |
SE |
14 |
07:48:18 |
MANIKOU |
F |
204 |
129 |
CHRISTIAENS |
HEMMERICK |
SE |
69 |
07:48:18 |
|
M |
205 |
110 |
MACCARI |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
74 |
07:48:21 |
|
M |
206 |
151 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
75 |
07:48:47 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
207 |
101 |
PRUDENT |
FRéDéRIQUE |
V1 |
13 |
07:49:43 |
MANIKOU |
F |
208 |
132 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSé |
V2 |
5 |
07:50:25 |
MANIKOU |
F |
209 |
312 |
DESPRETZ |
CYRILLE |
SE |
70 |
07:50:53 |
|
M |
210 |
37 |
LADDADA |
RACHID |
SE |
71 |
07:50:54 |
|
M |
211 |
300 |
PAGÈS |
BAPTISTE |
ES |
1 |
07:51:25 |
|
M |
212 |
27 |
HELENE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
72 |
07:51:32 |
MANIKOU |
M |
213 |
191 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
SE |
73 |
07:53:45 |
SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID |
M |
214 |
92 |
DUREPAIRE |
DIDIER |
V2 |
29 |
07:54:59 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
215 |
124 |
VOISIN |
ROGER |
V1 |
76 |
07:55:57 |
|
M |
216 |
133 |
BARROIS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
74 |
07:56:00 |
|
M |
217 |
134 |
BARROIS |
CLAIRE |
SE |
15 |
07:56:00 |
|
F |
218 |
205 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
14 |
07:57:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
219 |
234 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V2 |
30 |
08:00:58 |
|
M |
220 |
290 |
ROMER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
77 |
08:05:00 |
|
M |
221 |
170 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
16 |
08:05:12 |
MADININA BIKERS |
F |
222 |
88 |
TOTO |
FERNAND |
V3 |
5 |
08:06:33 |
|
M |
223 |
146 |
CASATI |
PATRICK |
V2 |
31 |
08:09:40 |
MANIKOU |
M |
224 |
91 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
V1 |
78 |
08:09:47 |
|
M |
225 |
127 |
MELKI |
EMILE |
SE |
75 |
08:09:48 |
|
M |
226 |
138 |
STOLTZ |
GUILLAUME |
V1 |
79 |
08:10:19 |
|
M |
227 |
319 |
ARICAT |
FéLIX |
V2 |
32 |
08:10:19 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
228 |
136 |
DECROUILLE |
CELINE |
SE |
17 |
08:11:35 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
229 |
135 |
PILON |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
76 |
08:11:35 |
|
M |
230 |
162 |
MARCELIN |
JESSIE |
SE |
18 |
08:12:22 |
CYIM |
F |
231 |
289 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN-MARIE |
V1 |
80 |
08:14:22 |
|
M |
232 |
144 |
HILLION |
PATRICK |
V2 |
33 |
08:17:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
233 |
207 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V1 |
15 |
08:17:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
234 |
231 |
CANTOBION |
TONY |
V2 |
34 |
08:17:55 |
DINAMIK CLUB MORNE-VERT |
M |
235 |
316 |
DJAOUTI |
YANNICK |
SE |
77 |
08:18:51 |
|
M |
236 |
259 |
JACOBIERE |
HENRI |
V3 |
6 |
08:20:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
237 |
194 |
SALOMON |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
35 |
08:20:53 |
|
M |
238 |
302 |
PHILIPP |
YOAN |
SE |
78 |
08:21:47 |
|
M |
239 |
346 |
LUDOSKY |
MICHELLE |
V2 |
6 |
08:21:48 |
|
F |
240 |
13 |
LEAUSTIC |
RONAN |
V1 |
81 |
08:22:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
241 |
296 |
FELICIA |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
79 |
08:23:49 |
|
M |
242 |
66 |
TRON |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
7 |
08:23:52 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
243 |
86 |
PLAISSY |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
82 |
08:25:09 |
MANIKOU |
M |
244 |
202 |
FAURIEUX |
YANNICK |
V2 |
36 |
08:28:20 |
MANIKOU |
M |
245 |
255 |
DREUX |
ANNE GAëLLE |
SE |
19 |
08:29:38 |
|
F |
246 |
329 |
CASCA |
FRéDéRIC |
SE |
80 |
08:32:06 |
|
M |
247 |
310 |
HELOISE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
83 |
08:37:45 |
|
M |
248 |
117 |
LE GUERN |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
81 |
08:39:34 |
TEAM CARAIB MOTER |
M |
249 |
7 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
84 |
08:39:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
250 |
349 |
PELTI |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
85 |
08:47:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
251 |
240 |
COLONNETTE-FILIN |
CLARISSE |
SE |
20 |
08:47:49 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
252 |
335 |
RAPHA |
DANY |
V2 |
8 |
08:49:40 |
|
F |
253 |
60 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
86 |
08:49:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
254 |
220 |
OUENSANGA |
PATRICK |
V2 |
37 |
08:50:01 |
AMCF |
M |
255 |
89 |
ZABEAU |
SAINTE-ROSE |
V1 |
87 |
08:50:14 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
256 |
119 |
LE NAMOURIC |
PATRICE |
V1 |
88 |
08:52:26 |
|
M |
257 |
268 |
CLAIRICIA |
TANIA ARMANDE |
SE |
21 |
08:52:36 |
SAM HORIZON2000/A C S |
F |
258 |
79 |
LOUISY |
LOIC |
SE |
82 |
08:56:16 |
AMCF |
M |
259 |
87 |
HILLION |
GéRARD |
V2 |
38 |
08:56:16 |
MANIKOU |
M |
260 |
197 |
GRELET |
VéRONIQUE |
V1 |
16 |
08:58:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
261 |
233 |
ERICHER |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
17 |
08:58:46 |
|
F |
262 |
328 |
ETIENNE |
ERIC |
V2 |
39 |
08:58:47 |
|
M |
263 |
350 |
MERAT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
89 |
09:04:09 |
MANIKOU |
M |
264 |
214 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
83 |
09:05:08 |
|
M |
265 |
12 |
MARCHÉ |
PIERRE |
V3 |
7 |
09:21:29 |
MANIKOU ET TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
266 |
270 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
SE |
84 |
09:21:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
267 |
125 |
NOIRAN |
YOHANN |
SE |
85 |
09:21:29 |
|
M |
268 |
63 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
40 |
09:23:14 |
MANIKOU |
M |
269 |
171 |
RADENKOVIC |
SACHA |
V1 |
90 |
09:24:54 |
|
M |
270 |
85 |
BROTHIER |
ANDRE |
V2 |
41 |
09:26:28 |
|
M |
271 |
123 |
FONTEAU |
FABIENNE |
SE |
22 |
09:49:28 |
|
F |