Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
205 |
SANGE |
SHERPA |
SE |
1 |
13:04:40 |
|
M |
2 |
73 |
LENORMAND |
GUILLAUME |
V1 |
1 |
13:18:55 |
BV SPORT +WATT+ JULBO |
M |
3 |
135 |
LEVOY |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
2 |
13:45:36 |
9 RIMA |
M |
4 |
207 |
GREGO |
WIDY |
V2 |
1 |
15:37:29 |
|
M |
5 |
201 |
VARASSE |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
2 |
15:37:29 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
6 |
203 |
MANICORD |
YANNICK |
V1 |
3 |
15:38:50 |
|
M |
7 |
24 |
LAZARD |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
1 |
16:02:03 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
8 |
125 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS FELIX |
V2 |
2 |
16:30:22 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
9 |
162 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
3 |
16:30:23 |
CLINIQUE SAINT PAUL |
M |
10 |
32 |
RAI |
MANIKALA |
SE |
2 |
16:36:21 |
CABB |
F |
11 |
105 |
BOULLAND |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
3 |
16:57:00 |
GWADA RUN GREEN |
M |
12 |
30 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
3 |
17:31:11 |
AMCF / AVIATION CIVILE METEO |
F |
13 |
29 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
1 |
17:43:12 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
F |
14 |
137 |
LIN |
GUY ALBERT |
V2 |
4 |
17:47:33 |
LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
15 |
149 |
OGER |
GREGORY |
SE |
4 |
17:47:33 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
16 |
136 |
LIENAFA |
YANN |
V1 |
4 |
17:48:24 |
|
M |
17 |
155 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
5 |
17:50:50 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
18 |
41 |
BRACO |
GRATIEN |
V2 |
5 |
17:50:50 |
|
M |
19 |
141 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
6 |
17:52:24 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
20 |
164 |
SOUVESTRE |
REMY |
SE |
5 |
17:52:41 |
RSMAM |
M |
21 |
144 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE RORO |
V1 |
7 |
18:04:00 |
TLT972-ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
22 |
157 |
PRICHYSTAL |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
SE |
6 |
18:18:00 |
ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT |
M |
23 |
132 |
LE VOT |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
8 |
18:21:19 |
DREAM OF TRAIL |
M |
24 |
45 |
CAYOL |
EDDY |
V1 |
9 |
18:24:44 |
AIGLON |
M |
25 |
55 |
DUPERRE |
JULIEN |
SE |
7 |
18:36:10 |
|
M |
26 |
190 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V1 |
10 |
18:41:05 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
27 |
97 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
6 |
18:48:14 |
TCHIMBERAID/BAROUDEURS |
M |
28 |
102 |
BAZELAIRE |
FABIEN |
SE |
8 |
18:53:34 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
29 |
123 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
7 |
19:02:33 |
SAM HORIZON/CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
30 |
133 |
LEBETTRE |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
9 |
19:07:04 |
GUYANE TRAIL / BREST GOELOPEURS |
M |
31 |
104 |
BERTOLI |
GERARD |
V2 |
8 |
19:23:47 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
32 |
9 |
SAINT-ALBIN |
KATIA |
V1 |
2 |
19:28:52 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
33 |
192 |
GOUACIDE |
EUSEBE LUC |
V2 |
9 |
19:29:39 |
ODYSSI |
M |
34 |
174 |
HAYOT |
MATHIEU |
SE |
10 |
19:34:08 |
GUYANE TRAIL |
M |
35 |
140 |
LUCCIN |
FRANCK |
SE |
11 |
19:36:42 |
RENOVATION |
M |
36 |
126 |
LAOT |
TANGUY |
SE |
12 |
19:43:20 |
FS GERMINAL |
M |
37 |
100 |
AVANET |
ESNARD |
V2 |
10 |
19:59:00 |
DREAM OF TRAIL- SMX |
M |
38 |
95 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
11 |
19:59:00 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 / MANIKOU |
M |
39 |
99 |
AUBRY |
JEAN MARC |
V2 |
12 |
19:59:01 |
DREAM OF TRAIL |
M |
40 |
148 |
MONTRIEUL |
FABRICE |
V1 |
11 |
20:06:55 |
SUPER U LE VIGAN / DC TEAM |
M |
41 |
72 |
LEGRAND |
MOISE |
V1 |
12 |
20:08:35 |
TEAM NO LIMIT |
M |
42 |
88 |
TAYE |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
13 |
20:08:35 |
ORANGE |
M |
43 |
40 |
BILL |
FRANÇOIS |
V1 |
14 |
20:10:31 |
LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
44 |
8 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
3 |
20:11:52 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
45 |
145 |
MELIS |
LAURENT |
SE |
13 |
20:17:47 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON |
M |
46 |
112 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
15 |
20:23:35 |
MANIKOU |
M |
47 |
163 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
13 |
20:28:01 |
LMSE - BIOMETAL |
M |
48 |
50 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V3 |
1 |
20:28:02 |
MANIKOU |
M |
49 |
152 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
16 |
20:28:02 |
LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
50 |
172 |
CORAGEM |
JOSE |
V1 |
17 |
20:43:35 |
|
M |
51 |
48 |
CLEMENT |
WILLIAM |
SE |
14 |
20:49:48 |
CSLG TRINITE |
M |
52 |
179 |
ROTIN |
YOURY |
SE |
15 |
20:52:31 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL/CUR ET SANTE |
M |
53 |
70 |
JUNG |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
14 |
21:08:15 |
|
M |
54 |
188 |
EPAILLARD |
ROMUALD |
SE |
16 |
21:08:16 |
|
M |
55 |
42 |
CACERES |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
17 |
21:11:18 |
RSMAM |
M |
56 |
12 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
4 |
21:11:41 |
FONDATION CAISSE D EPARGNE POUR LA SOLIDARITE |
F |
57 |
18 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
21:11:41 |
FONDATION CAISSE D EPARGNE POUR LA SOLIDARITE |
F |
58 |
117 |
GARCON |
ROLAND |
V1 |
18 |
21:26:43 |
ASLCDI POLICE NATIONALE |
M |
59 |
106 |
CAM |
LIONEL |
SE |
18 |
21:27:24 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
60 |
53 |
DELSERIES |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
19 |
21:37:30 |
|
M |
61 |
120 |
HATEAU |
DAVID |
V1 |
20 |
21:37:47 |
AS CEA GRAND RUE |
M |
62 |
127 |
LE BERRE |
MAXENCE |
SE |
19 |
21:41:30 |
|
M |
63 |
166 |
TESORIERE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
20 |
21:41:31 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
64 |
110 |
DELAPORTE |
XAVIER |
V1 |
21 |
21:47:14 |
MANIKOU |
M |
65 |
171 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
22 |
21:47:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
66 |
170 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
SE |
21 |
21:52:01 |
RSMA-M |
M |
67 |
38 |
BARON |
ANGE |
V2 |
15 |
21:52:16 |
FDJ |
M |
68 |
194 |
GUEZ |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
22 |
21:59:44 |
EDF MARTINIQUE |
M |
69 |
199 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
16 |
22:02:07 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
70 |
94 |
ZAPHA |
GERARD |
V4 |
1 |
22:02:08 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
71 |
168 |
VELMONT |
JULIEN |
V2 |
17 |
22:02:08 |
ASPTT |
M |
72 |
56 |
DUPONT |
JULIEN |
SE |
23 |
22:06:29 |
RSMAM |
M |
73 |
81 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
DAVID EMILIEN |
V1 |
23 |
22:08:58 |
|
M |
74 |
156 |
POULET |
BASTIEN |
V1 |
24 |
22:10:01 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
75 |
114 |
FANCHONNA |
LUC |
V2 |
18 |
22:22:31 |
|
M |
76 |
198 |
MARTINON |
GABY |
V2 |
19 |
22:32:49 |
MANIKOU |
M |
77 |
51 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
2 |
22:34:28 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
78 |
93 |
THINE |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
20 |
22:40:00 |
|
M |
79 |
193 |
GROS |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
24 |
22:42:51 |
FONDATION CAISSE D EPARGNE POUR LA SOLIDARITE |
M |
80 |
151 |
OULION |
JOHAN |
SE |
25 |
22:49:41 |
|
M |
81 |
186 |
CRAMER |
ALAIN MATHIEU |
V1 |
25 |
22:57:30 |
MANIKOU TEAM BETA TOOLS |
M |
82 |
143 |
MARCHET |
BRUNO |
V1 |
26 |
23:01:12 |
AS CEA GRAND RUE |
M |
83 |
25 |
MAUPOUX |
MURIELLE |
V1 |
4 |
23:01:12 |
AS CEA GRAND RUE |
F |
84 |
62 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
27 |
23:06:12 |
MANIKOU/SPS TEAM |
M |
85 |
35 |
DORWLING CARTER |
LAURENT |
V2 |
21 |
23:08:11 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
86 |
37 |
BAJOC |
THIERRY |
SE |
26 |
23:17:06 |
|
M |
87 |
130 |
LE MASSON |
FRANCK |
V1 |
28 |
23:17:06 |
CLINIQUE SAINT PAUL |
M |
88 |
61 |
GAY |
HERVE |
SE |
27 |
23:35:05 |
MANIKOU / SAG |
M |
89 |
66 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
29 |
23:35:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
90 |
159 |
RAULT |
YOANN |
SE |
28 |
23:35:05 |
|
M |
91 |
67 |
HOCHEDEZ |
PATRICK |
V1 |
30 |
23:35:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
92 |
96 |
ALLAIN |
REGIS |
V1 |
31 |
23:35:06 |
|
M |
93 |
131 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
29 |
23:39:38 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
94 |
142 |
MAHE |
REGIS |
SE |
30 |
23:46:39 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
95 |
57 |
FABREGUES |
JEROME |
V1 |
32 |
23:46:39 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
96 |
129 |
LE GOAS |
SERGE |
V2 |
22 |
23:46:39 |
|
M |
97 |
189 |
FERRER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
33 |
23:46:53 |
MANIKOU |
M |
98 |
78 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
31 |
23:49:31 |
|
M |
99 |
178 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
23 |
23:50:31 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
100 |
180 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
24 |
23:50:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
101 |
6 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
2 |
23:50:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
102 |
85 |
ROMER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
34 |
23:50:36 |
DIGICEL |
M |
103 |
17 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSE |
V2 |
3 |
23:51:12 |
MANIKOU |
F |
104 |
34 |
DE DUCLA |
HUBERT |
V1 |
35 |
24:08:41 |
|
M |
105 |
16 |
COCHARD |
EMMANUELLE |
V1 |
5 |
24:08:42 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
106 |
139 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V1 |
36 |
24:19:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID/EDF MARTINIQUE |
M |
107 |
15 |
CHARLIER |
MARIE NOËL |
V3 |
1 |
24:19:08 |
TRANSKA |
F |
108 |
43 |
CAMPILLO |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
37 |
24:27:53 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
109 |
204 |
HEVIN |
JEAN FRANÇOIS |
V2 |
25 |
24:32:25 |
|
M |
110 |
208 |
LIVER |
JACK BORIS |
V1 |
38 |
24:37:26 |
|
M |
111 |
109 |
CLEMENT |
WILFRID |
V1 |
39 |
24:42:23 |
|
M |
112 |
23 |
LAPLAINE |
SAMIE |
SE |
5 |
24:48:37 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
113 |
77 |
MAZIK |
ROMAIN |
SE |
32 |
24:53:54 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
114 |
98 |
ARMONGON |
ANDY |
SE |
33 |
25:01:39 |
SAINT MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
M |
115 |
69 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
SE |
34 |
25:05:18 |
SAM HORIZON/CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
116 |
167 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
40 |
25:07:28 |
MANIKOU - AKLM |
M |
117 |
60 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN-MARIE |
V1 |
41 |
25:10:00 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
118 |
1 |
LAHOUL |
CYNTHIA |
V1 |
6 |
25:32:08 |
MANIKOU |
F |
119 |
31 |
RIBAC |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
4 |
25:32:08 |
MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL |
F |
120 |
101 |
BARBIER |
BENOÎT |
V1 |
42 |
25:34:59 |
BENOÎT BARBIER |
M |
121 |
195 |
HELOÏSE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
43 |
25:46:20 |
|
M |
122 |
20 |
FRAISSEIX |
KARINE |
V1 |
7 |
25:53:09 |
LES GWADA RABBIT |
F |
123 |
64 |
GROS DESORMEAUX |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
26 |
25:53:09 |
LMSE - BIOMETAL |
M |
124 |
22 |
GOUSMAN |
CHRYSTEL |
V2 |
5 |
25:53:09 |
MANIKOU |
F |
125 |
138 |
LIONNET |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
44 |
26:03:40 |
LES GWADA RABBIT |
M |
126 |
91 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
45 |
26:04:51 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |