Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
377 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS-MICHEL |
V1 |
1 |
07:20:23 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
2 |
468 |
LECAUCHOIS |
YOANN |
SE |
1 |
07:43:06 |
COTENTRAIL |
M |
3 |
461 |
GOYON |
NICOLAS |
SE |
2 |
07:43:57 |
TEAM INXRUN |
M |
4 |
462 |
GROFFIER |
JEROME |
V1 |
2 |
07:57:23 |
TEAM TRAKKS/CABW |
M |
5 |
396 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
V1 |
3 |
08:28:17 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
6 |
367 |
DELMAS |
DAMIEN |
V1 |
4 |
08:31:51 |
|
M |
7 |
360 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
5 |
08:33:01 |
|
M |
8 |
375 |
VOISIN |
ROGER |
V1 |
6 |
08:38:54 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
9 |
407 |
HENKART |
STÉPHANE |
SE |
3 |
08:42:28 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
10 |
382 |
BAH |
ALPHA |
V1 |
7 |
08:45:47 |
TRIATHLON 91 |
M |
11 |
495 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
1 |
09:00:52 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
12 |
358 |
NEHR |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
1 |
09:03:25 |
CLUB TCHIMBÉRAID |
F |
13 |
351 |
MICHERON |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
1 |
09:05:45 |
MANIKOU |
F |
14 |
372 |
RELUQUER |
HENRI |
V1 |
8 |
09:13:48 |
|
M |
15 |
385 |
BERARD |
LIONEL |
SE |
4 |
09:25:19 |
|
M |
16 |
355 |
ZOZIME CAVERY |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
2 |
09:35:50 |
MADININA BIKERS |
F |
17 |
416 |
MEHAL |
LIONEL |
V1 |
9 |
09:36:34 |
FR MORNE PITAULT/ ASCPOLICE |
M |
18 |
525 |
DE TORQUAT |
ALBAN |
SE |
5 |
09:38:05 |
|
M |
19 |
478 |
MALEAU |
FRANCK |
V2 |
2 |
09:38:08 |
LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
20 |
420 |
PERFINI |
MAURICE |
V1 |
10 |
09:41:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
21 |
329 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE CHANTAL |
V2 |
2 |
09:41:44 |
LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBÉRAID |
F |
22 |
467 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
3 |
09:42:58 |
|
M |
23 |
344 |
GACHON SALIQUE |
CECILE |
SE |
1 |
09:45:18 |
|
F |
24 |
518 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
V2 |
4 |
09:49:38 |
MANIKOU |
M |
25 |
538 |
QUEGUINER |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
5 |
09:53:24 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
26 |
371 |
NGAOSRI |
NOPPHAKAO |
ES |
1 |
09:55:07 |
|
M |
27 |
417 |
MERIOT |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
11 |
09:57:36 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
28 |
452 |
CAPDEVILLE |
LIONEL |
V1 |
12 |
10:04:35 |
AS PIERRE FABRE AVENE |
M |
29 |
498 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
V2 |
6 |
10:13:57 |
|
M |
30 |
492 |
SEIDEL |
JULIEN |
SE |
6 |
10:13:57 |
FAS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
M |
31 |
482 |
MEULEY |
CYRIL |
SE |
7 |
10:20:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
32 |
405 |
GUILBERT |
YANN |
V1 |
13 |
10:21:00 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
33 |
395 |
DENYS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
14 |
10:22:41 |
|
M |
34 |
419 |
NERE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
15 |
10:22:41 |
GLOBETRAILERS TEAM |
M |
35 |
361 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
8 |
10:26:53 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
36 |
529 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
16 |
10:30:42 |
|
M |
37 |
481 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
7 |
10:32:31 |
CGOSH |
M |
38 |
537 |
CHALONO |
JOSE |
V3 |
1 |
10:33:55 |
|
M |
39 |
469 |
LECUYOT |
THOMAS |
V1 |
17 |
10:36:15 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
40 |
440 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
18 |
10:36:43 |
CLINIQUE SAINT PAUL |
M |
41 |
378 |
ALLAIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
9 |
10:38:02 |
CHRISTOPHE ALLAIN |
M |
42 |
466 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
SE |
10 |
10:38:33 |
FJT LES CYCAS |
M |
43 |
399 |
FABRIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
19 |
10:45:27 |
|
M |
44 |
464 |
HODOUL |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
8 |
10:46:41 |
MANIKOU |
M |
45 |
345 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
3 |
10:46:59 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
F |
46 |
391 |
COSTE |
GUILLEM |
V1 |
20 |
10:51:19 |
|
M |
47 |
463 |
HENRY |
LAURENT |
V2 |
9 |
10:56:34 |
BIOMETAL |
M |
48 |
309 |
PASTEL |
GAÉTANE |
SE |
2 |
10:56:35 |
FCES/MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
49 |
447 |
BARAT |
REMI |
SE |
11 |
10:56:45 |
AS CEA GRAND RUÉ |
M |
50 |
471 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
10 |
10:57:07 |
|
M |
51 |
323 |
MEUNIER |
NATHALIE |
SE |
3 |
10:57:18 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
52 |
450 |
BIGOT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
11 |
11:00:18 |
|
M |
53 |
455 |
CHARLEC |
FÉLIX |
V3 |
2 |
11:03:10 |
AVIATION CIVILE MÉTÉO |
M |
54 |
370 |
LOUIS JOSEPH |
ALAIN |
V2 |
12 |
11:03:16 |
CGOSS |
M |
55 |
363 |
RAKOTOARINOSY |
ROBY |
V2 |
13 |
11:05:07 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
56 |
453 |
CASEGAS |
ANTHONY |
SE |
12 |
11:07:41 |
|
M |
57 |
454 |
CHARDON |
VIVIEN |
V1 |
21 |
11:08:01 |
AS CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE |
M |
58 |
513 |
LÉCURU |
RÉMI |
SE |
13 |
11:08:56 |
|
M |
59 |
510 |
GITTON |
GERARD |
V3 |
3 |
11:09:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
60 |
425 |
RHERRI |
SAMIR |
SE |
14 |
11:10:51 |
|
M |
61 |
315 |
BELAY |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
SE |
4 |
11:12:30 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
62 |
423 |
RABINEAU |
NICOLAS |
SE |
15 |
11:15:48 |
|
M |
63 |
519 |
VANDENBROUCKE |
BERTRAND |
V1 |
22 |
11:15:57 |
|
M |
64 |
336 |
RAVIN |
CATHIA |
V1 |
3 |
11:18:05 |
|
F |
65 |
340 |
CROULARD |
PEGGY |
V1 |
4 |
11:19:43 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
66 |
470 |
LEGAY |
THEOPHILE |
JU |
1 |
11:21:32 |
|
M |
67 |
369 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V2 |
14 |
11:21:57 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
68 |
480 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
16 |
11:24:44 |
|
M |
69 |
381 |
BABIN |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
15 |
11:29:32 |
O-TRAINING |
M |
70 |
474 |
LOMBRAL |
GILLES |
V1 |
23 |
11:32:05 |
AS CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE |
M |
71 |
528 |
DUGUET |
BENOIT |
V2 |
16 |
11:34:25 |
MANIKOU |
M |
72 |
497 |
PELAGE |
FRED |
V2 |
17 |
11:34:25 |
MANIKOU |
M |
73 |
444 |
QUARTERON |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
18 |
11:34:25 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
74 |
527 |
DUGUET |
AMBROISE GABRIEL |
V2 |
19 |
11:34:25 |
MANIKOU |
M |
75 |
426 |
ROME |
FLORENT |
SE |
17 |
11:39:12 |
|
M |
76 |
347 |
LAGUARIGUE |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
5 |
11:40:53 |
|
F |
77 |
337 |
BARROIS |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
6 |
11:41:26 |
|
F |
78 |
350 |
MAZARGUIL |
AURÉLIE |
SE |
5 |
11:41:26 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
79 |
448 |
BARROIS |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
24 |
11:41:26 |
|
M |
80 |
415 |
MEDDOUR |
SALAH |
V1 |
25 |
11:41:38 |
33 RIMA |
M |
81 |
374 |
SALVADOR |
EDDY |
V1 |
26 |
11:44:50 |
MANIKOU |
M |
82 |
365 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
27 |
11:45:49 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
83 |
300 |
BERTRAND |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
7 |
11:50:32 |
|
F |
84 |
493 |
TETU |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
28 |
11:51:26 |
MANIKOU |
M |
85 |
359 |
DEGRAS |
MARIE FRANCE |
V1 |
8 |
11:52:01 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
F |
86 |
484 |
MINAR |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
29 |
11:52:01 |
|
M |
87 |
368 |
DELOR |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V1 |
30 |
11:52:15 |
LES BAROUDEURS - CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
88 |
343 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
9 |
11:52:45 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
F |
89 |
460 |
GERBER |
HAROLD |
SE |
18 |
11:54:04 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
90 |
406 |
GUMBS |
THIERRY |
V1 |
31 |
11:55:36 |
|
M |
91 |
491 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
19 |
12:00:36 |
|
M |
92 |
401 |
FRESNEAU |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
32 |
12:00:38 |
|
M |
93 |
479 |
MARCHAIS |
HUBERT |
V1 |
33 |
12:00:41 |
|
M |
94 |
388 |
BREGHEON |
ANTHONY |
SE |
20 |
12:02:00 |
|
M |
95 |
487 |
PIGEOT |
JULIEN |
SE |
21 |
12:02:00 |
LA GRACIEUSE |
M |
96 |
325 |
SCOUFLAIRE |
HELENE |
SE |
6 |
12:02:31 |
CYIM |
F |
97 |
338 |
BOUVRY |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
4 |
12:03:27 |
MANIKOU /TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
98 |
500 |
GAULTIER |
JONATHAN |
SE |
22 |
12:03:30 |
|
M |
99 |
521 |
CESAIRE |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
20 |
12:04:36 |
RÉNOVATION |
M |
100 |
384 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V2 |
21 |
12:08:15 |
ASC SARA |
M |
101 |
503 |
SAINT JEAN |
CHARLY |
SE |
23 |
12:10:51 |
SOCAME |
M |
102 |
308 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE GEORGES |
V1 |
10 |
12:10:52 |
MANIKOU |
F |
103 |
339 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
11 |
12:12:54 |
|
F |
104 |
456 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
24 |
12:12:54 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
105 |
403 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
34 |
12:12:54 |
|
M |
106 |
488 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
35 |
12:12:54 |
|
M |
107 |
438 |
HUC |
FRANÇOIS |
V2 |
22 |
12:14:26 |
ATHLÉ COMPÉTITION |
M |
108 |
411 |
JULLIA |
FABIEN |
SE |
25 |
12:16:03 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
109 |
523 |
BLONDEAU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
23 |
12:18:02 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
110 |
357 |
BERGOZ |
GILDA |
V1 |
12 |
12:27:58 |
|
F |
111 |
418 |
MICOLAU |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
26 |
12:34:03 |
GERMINAL |
M |
112 |
319 |
CALCUL ROMAIN |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
5 |
12:35:06 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
113 |
410 |
JEANVILLE |
FRED BRICE |
SE |
27 |
12:40:03 |
|
M |
114 |
408 |
JARRIN |
ISMAËL |
V1 |
36 |
12:40:04 |
|
M |
115 |
331 |
JOSEPH SYLVESTRE |
JOHANNE |
SE |
7 |
12:41:33 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
F |
116 |
412 |
LOUISY |
ROMAIN |
SE |
28 |
12:43:28 |
|
M |
117 |
499 |
DUYCK |
JEAN-EMMANUEL |
SE |
29 |
12:45:24 |
|
M |
118 |
427 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
30 |
12:45:34 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
119 |
442 |
MONGIS |
PAUL ALAIN |
V2 |
24 |
12:46:33 |
ASPTT |
M |
120 |
435 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
25 |
12:50:23 |
MANIKOU |
M |
121 |
387 |
BOYER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
37 |
12:52:18 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
122 |
398 |
EUGENIA |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
26 |
12:55:04 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
123 |
349 |
LEGAY |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
13 |
12:55:28 |
|
F |
124 |
402 |
GASQUEZ |
RICHARD |
V2 |
27 |
13:08:08 |
|
M |
125 |
392 |
COURTOIS |
JEREMY |
SE |
31 |
13:09:28 |
RSMAM |
M |
126 |
366 |
COUPAT |
JEAN ALEXANDRE |
SE |
32 |
13:10:48 |
|
M |
127 |
439 |
LEBAILLY |
FREDERIC |
SE |
33 |
13:11:13 |
CLINIQUE SAINT PAUL |
M |
128 |
441 |
MELKI |
EMILE |
V1 |
38 |
13:11:13 |
CLINIQUE SAINT PAUL |
M |
129 |
496 |
VIODE |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
39 |
13:12:53 |
MANIKOU |
M |
130 |
505 |
BRAJON |
THIERRY |
V1 |
40 |
13:14:31 |
LA GRACIEUSE |
M |
131 |
490 |
SALOMON |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
28 |
13:14:43 |
SQUALE |
M |
132 |
394 |
DELHOMMEAU |
THOMAS |
SE |
34 |
13:14:53 |
RSMAM |
M |
133 |
333 |
MONROC |
MARIFANSWAZ |
V2 |
6 |
13:15:37 |
ASRFO972/MART 1ÈRE |
F |
134 |
457 |
DUREPAIRE |
DIDIER |
V2 |
29 |
13:27:28 |
MANIKOU |
M |
135 |
324 |
PISTOL |
MIMI |
SE |
8 |
13:28:05 |
|
F |
136 |
318 |
BROLLET |
ODILE |
V1 |
14 |
13:29:16 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
137 |
530 |
GIBERNÉ |
DENIS |
V1 |
41 |
13:29:40 |
|
M |
138 |
321 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
15 |
13:29:41 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
139 |
486 |
NOIRAN |
YOHANN |
SE |
35 |
13:32:58 |
|
M |
140 |
409 |
JEAN-JOSEPH |
STEPHANE |
SE |
36 |
13:32:58 |
TEAM D MICH |
M |
141 |
328 |
DE GUBERNATIS |
DJEDJIGA |
SE |
9 |
13:40:03 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
142 |
310 |
TRON |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
7 |
13:42:22 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
143 |
421 |
PONCHEL |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
37 |
13:50:29 |
|
M |
144 |
380 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY |
SE |
38 |
13:53:44 |
|
M |
145 |
531 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
39 |
13:53:45 |
COMABAT |
M |
146 |
356 |
ZOZIME |
MARIE-NELLY |
V1 |
16 |
13:53:46 |
|
F |
147 |
432 |
MOULANIER |
THIERRY |
V2 |
30 |
13:53:49 |
|
M |
148 |
316 |
BENETO |
MICHELLE |
V2 |
8 |
13:54:59 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
149 |
451 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
31 |
13:54:59 |
MANIKOU |
M |
150 |
332 |
LEBOUTE |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
17 |
13:56:49 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
151 |
476 |
LOUZE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
32 |
14:00:05 |
|
M |
152 |
413 |
MAIHI |
BREYN |
SE |
40 |
14:01:17 |
RSMAM |
M |
153 |
434 |
ENGRY |
MICHEL |
SE |
41 |
14:10:09 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
154 |
362 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
42 |
14:10:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
155 |
326 |
VANITOU |
SYLVETTE |
V2 |
9 |
14:11:30 |
AMCF/TLT972 |
F |
156 |
334 |
NAUDIN |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
1 |
14:11:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
157 |
534 |
SONEL EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
43 |
14:12:28 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
158 |
502 |
PISTOL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
44 |
14:18:35 |
|
M |
159 |
507 |
DARTIGUENAVE |
CYRILLE |
SE |
42 |
14:18:36 |
|
M |
160 |
348 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE |
V1 |
18 |
14:37:44 |
AMCF/TLT972 |
F |
161 |
341 |
DEHENRY |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
10 |
14:38:35 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
162 |
446 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
4 |
14:38:36 |
MANIKOU |
M |
163 |
327 |
BOZONNET |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
11 |
14:38:36 |
MANIKOU |
F |
164 |
512 |
JACOBIERE |
HENRI |
V3 |
5 |
14:38:50 |
CLUB TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
165 |
304 |
DESIRE |
SYLVIANE |
V2 |
12 |
14:44:45 |
CDM |
F |
166 |
400 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
33 |
14:53:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
167 |
320 |
DESIRE |
DANIELE |
V2 |
13 |
15:00:02 |
MANIKOU |
F |
168 |
306 |
FATTORE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
14 |
15:00:02 |
GAWD AN BA BAW |
F |
169 |
514 |
LEGRAND |
OLIVIER |
SE |
43 |
15:21:44 |
|
M |
170 |
430 |
VELAIDOMESTRY |
PATRICK |
SE |
44 |
15:23:03 |
|
M |
171 |
352 |
PEL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
19 |
15:27:49 |
|
F |
172 |
311 |
VALVERDE |
RACHEL |
V1 |
20 |
15:27:49 |
CREDITÂ AGRICOLE MARTINIQUE-GUYANE |
F |
173 |
317 |
BRIGITTE |
MARIE DENISE |
V2 |
15 |
15:29:39 |
CLUB MANIKOU/TLT972 |
F |
174 |
313 |
VICTORIN |
RENÉE |
V2 |
16 |
15:29:39 |
MANIKOU |
F |
175 |
342 |
DEYHERABEHERE |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
17 |
15:31:52 |
MANIKOU |
F |
176 |
397 |
DEWULF |
HERVE |
V1 |
45 |
15:37:38 |
|
M |
177 |
532 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
6 |
15:52:07 |
|
M |
178 |
517 |
TANGEL |
XAVIER |
V4 |
1 |
15:54:18 |
CDM |
M |
179 |
335 |
RAPHA |
DANY AIMÉE |
V2 |
18 |
15:54:19 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
180 |
354 |
VERDONCK |
CELINE |
SE |
10 |
17:04:12 |
SAINT MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
F |
181 |
501 |
GRAND |
FABRICE |
V1 |
46 |
17:12:34 |
|
M |
182 |
515 |
MARGER |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
47 |
17:12:58 |
|
M |
183 |
524 |
CLERGET |
JÉRÔME |
SE |
45 |
17:20:13 |
RSMA-M |
M |
184 |
431 |
VELAYOUDON |
CHARLES |
V1 |
48 |
17:23:52 |
|
M |
185 |
312 |
VELAYOUDON |
AUDREY |
V1 |
21 |
17:23:52 |
OUTREMER TELECOM SFR |
F |
186 |
322 |
LOTTEAU |
MARGAUX |
SE |
11 |
17:48:06 |
|
F |
187 |
302 |
VAXELAIRE |
CAPUCINE |
V1 |
22 |
17:48:07 |
|
F |