Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
8 |
BLANCHARD |
MATHIEU |
SE |
1 |
19:35:51 |
SALOMON |
M |
2 |
61 |
KIENE |
GREGORY |
SE |
2 |
22:21:54 |
RUNSTORE BORDEAUX |
M |
3 |
10 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
1 |
23:42:47 |
|
M |
4 |
161 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
2 |
24:23:26 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
5 |
3 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
1 |
24:31:57 |
MANIKOU |
M |
6 |
47 |
OGER |
NIELS |
SE |
3 |
24:32:03 |
SATUC TOULOUSE |
M |
7 |
190 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
3 |
26:21:17 |
MORNE P |
M |
8 |
9 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE RORO |
V1 |
2 |
26:21:19 |
MANIKOU/TLT972/AIGLON /MAROSS |
M |
9 |
151 |
JOUET |
LAURENT |
V1 |
3 |
26:45:23 |
NATURAXTREM |
M |
10 |
103 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
1 |
28:07:18 |
AMCF |
F |
11 |
41 |
ENJOUBAULT |
DIDIER |
V2 |
4 |
28:07:30 |
|
M |
12 |
104 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
4 |
28:32:00 |
|
M |
13 |
79 |
TAVERNIER |
YAN |
V1 |
4 |
28:34:58 |
|
M |
14 |
71 |
DUHAMEL |
THOMAS |
SE |
5 |
28:44:16 |
CLUB DE TRAIL DE MONTREAL |
M |
15 |
80 |
HENKART |
STEPHANE |
SE |
6 |
28:44:20 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
16 |
29 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
2 |
28:45:00 |
ONF |
F |
17 |
108 |
BAH |
ALPHA |
V1 |
5 |
28:47:25 |
FAA |
M |
18 |
74 |
BERTOLI |
GERARD |
V2 |
5 |
29:03:55 |
|
M |
19 |
56 |
MONTRIEUL |
FABRICE |
V1 |
6 |
29:04:30 |
DYNAMITE CENTER / HYPERU LEVIGAN |
M |
20 |
54 |
LAGODZINSKI |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
7 |
29:06:30 |
TEAM DU CAILLOU |
M |
21 |
157 |
LEGRAND |
MOISE |
V1 |
8 |
29:06:34 |
TEAM NO LIMIT |
M |
22 |
124 |
GARCIA |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
7 |
29:20:07 |
RSMAM |
M |
23 |
31 |
MATHIEU |
BENEDICTE |
V2 |
1 |
30:07:21 |
TOULON SPORT NATURE |
F |
24 |
82 |
BERNABE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
6 |
31:01:49 |
|
M |
25 |
132 |
RINNA |
VINCENT |
SE |
8 |
31:10:43 |
|
M |
26 |
4 |
BALAHACHI |
RAFION |
SE |
9 |
31:18:41 |
MIROITERIE ALTI PARIS/ACTO INTERIM/ SPIRIDON LIMOU |
M |
27 |
142 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V3 |
1 |
31:19:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
28 |
32 |
DOYON |
SIMON |
SE |
10 |
31:19:30 |
|
M |
29 |
38 |
VIENS |
FREDERICK |
SE |
11 |
31:19:55 |
|
M |
30 |
73 |
SALENDRES |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
7 |
31:21:48 |
ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31 |
M |
31 |
201 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
8 |
31:25:04 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
32 |
122 |
MERLIN |
REGIS |
V1 |
9 |
31:25:07 |
RSMAM |
M |
33 |
6 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
1 |
31:29:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
34 |
40 |
AGATHE |
CLOTAIRE |
V1 |
10 |
31:30:02 |
|
M |
35 |
16 |
CAYOL |
EDDY |
V1 |
11 |
31:30:07 |
ASC SARA |
M |
36 |
14 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
V3 |
2 |
31:30:38 |
MANIKOU |
M |
37 |
15 |
THEZENAS |
EDOUARD |
V2 |
9 |
31:31:06 |
|
M |
38 |
114 |
TOSI |
SANDRO |
V2 |
10 |
31:47:27 |
ATLETICA CASTENASO |
M |
39 |
50 |
CHAMBAT |
JULIEN |
SE |
12 |
31:54:06 |
|
M |
40 |
166 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
12 |
32:12:11 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
41 |
155 |
PILE |
CLEVE |
V2 |
11 |
32:27:39 |
ISLAND HIKERS |
M |
42 |
23 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
13 |
32:32:17 |
|
M |
43 |
7 |
ZAPHA |
GERARD |
V4 |
1 |
32:33:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
44 |
153 |
DUBOIS |
THIERRY |
V2 |
12 |
32:33:25 |
ROSEAU ERRANCE WARMERIVILLE |
M |
45 |
162 |
BAZELAIRE |
FABIEN |
V1 |
14 |
32:41:06 |
TEAM SQUALE |
M |
46 |
39 |
KHALI |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
13 |
32:45:44 |
|
M |
47 |
186 |
BIABIANY |
YVAN |
V1 |
15 |
32:51:31 |
TEAM NO LIMIT |
M |
48 |
130 |
TAYE |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
16 |
32:58:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
49 |
126 |
PUNU |
AUGUSTAVE |
SE |
14 |
33:19:44 |
RSMAM |
M |
50 |
34 |
CAMBET |
ROBERT |
V2 |
13 |
33:35:06 |
|
M |
51 |
129 |
BAUDOUIN |
JEROME |
V2 |
14 |
34:24:07 |
|
M |
52 |
191 |
CHATELUS |
YORICK |
SE |
15 |
34:27:46 |
RSMAM |
M |
53 |
95 |
WACOGNE |
REGIS |
V1 |
17 |
34:38:55 |
|
M |
54 |
94 |
DEVOS |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
18 |
34:38:59 |
|
M |
55 |
105 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
2 |
34:41:49 |
|
F |
56 |
63 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
16 |
35:10:38 |
|
M |
57 |
87 |
PIGAREFF |
PASCAL |
SE |
17 |
35:16:02 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL (STT) |
M |
58 |
70 |
DUHAIME |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
3 |
35:18:06 |
|
F |
59 |
19 |
CHARLEC |
FELIX |
V3 |
3 |
35:22:05 |
MAIRIE ST JOSEPH |
M |
60 |
188 |
RADOWSKI |
SYLVIA |
V2 |
2 |
35:24:23 |
|
F |
61 |
125 |
DEROUET |
JEAN-LUC |
V1 |
19 |
35:29:31 |
RSMAM |
M |
62 |
169 |
POULET |
BASTIEN |
V1 |
20 |
35:33:25 |
TEAM SQUALE |
M |
63 |
115 |
VIAUD |
YANNICK |
V1 |
21 |
35:38:11 |
|
M |
64 |
78 |
PRIGENT |
NICOLAS |
SE |
18 |
35:53:42 |
|
M |
65 |
120 |
TESSIER |
LILIAN |
V1 |
22 |
35:54:04 |
RSMAM |
M |
66 |
177 |
FRAISSEIX |
KARINE |
V2 |
3 |
36:03:58 |
ALTITUDES TROPICALE |
F |
67 |
65 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
19 |
36:21:00 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
68 |
88 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
23 |
36:21:30 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
69 |
72 |
AZOR |
FABRICE |
V1 |
24 |
36:21:36 |
TEAM ENDEMIQUE |
M |
70 |
118 |
MARGUERITE |
JEAN-MAX |
V2 |
15 |
36:24:54 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
71 |
75 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
20 |
36:32:57 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
72 |
143 |
VANDENBROUCKE |
BERTRAND |
V1 |
25 |
36:33:02 |
|
M |
73 |
165 |
DOSSOT |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
16 |
36:33:11 |
ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB |
M |
74 |
205 |
VIGILANT |
LEON |
V1 |
26 |
36:35:29 |
|
M |
75 |
133 |
BOB |
ARNAUD |
SE |
21 |
36:39:51 |
RSMAM |
M |
76 |
158 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
27 |
36:40:30 |
|
M |
77 |
185 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
28 |
36:43:10 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
78 |
210 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
4 |
36:45:15 |
|
F |
79 |
12 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
29 |
36:45:21 |
|
M |
80 |
42 |
FANCHONNA |
LUC |
V2 |
17 |
37:11:11 |
|
M |
81 |
52 |
VILO |
DAVID |
V2 |
18 |
37:34:14 |
EXPONENTIAL POWER TEAM |
M |
82 |
22 |
BAUDIN |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
19 |
37:34:18 |
|
M |
83 |
67 |
BROSSET |
THIERRY |
V1 |
30 |
37:56:19 |
|
M |
84 |
111 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
31 |
38:06:48 |
AKLM |
M |
85 |
136 |
ARMONGON |
ANDY |
SE |
22 |
38:07:00 |
SAINT-MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
M |
86 |
64 |
PERFINI |
MAURICE |
V1 |
32 |
38:07:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
87 |
204 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
20 |
38:07:10 |
|
M |
88 |
35 |
ROZIER |
ALAIN |
V2 |
21 |
38:07:57 |
|
M |
89 |
89 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY MICKAEL |
SE |
23 |
38:11:30 |
|
M |
90 |
203 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
24 |
38:34:43 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
91 |
51 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
22 |
38:34:49 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
92 |
189 |
LASSOURCE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
25 |
38:54:43 |
TEAM RAID MARTEAU972 |
M |
93 |
93 |
BAJOC |
THIERRY |
SE |
26 |
38:57:20 |
|
M |
94 |
195 |
GUANNEL |
GILLES |
V1 |
33 |
39:05:46 |
THE SURVIVORS |
M |
95 |
28 |
FIBLEUIL |
YVON |
V2 |
23 |
39:07:22 |
FFSE |
M |
96 |
119 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
4 |
39:07:22 |
MANIKOU |
M |
97 |
176 |
LAHOUL |
CYNTHIA |
V2 |
4 |
39:10:39 |
CLUD MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
F |
98 |
60 |
JULLIA |
FABIEN |
SE |
27 |
39:13:13 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
99 |
57 |
SALAUN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
28 |
39:13:14 |
|
M |
100 |
43 |
CREIGNOU |
JEAN YVES |
V2 |
24 |
39:24:26 |
|
M |
101 |
128 |
COURTOIS |
JEREMY |
SE |
29 |
39:39:03 |
RSMAM |
M |
102 |
139 |
JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE |
SYLVER |
V1 |
34 |
39:43:39 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
103 |
127 |
HAUBREUX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
30 |
39:46:12 |
RSMAM |
M |
104 |
172 |
TEHAHETUA |
MIMI |
SE |
3 |
40:03:38 |
|
F |
105 |
184 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
V1 |
35 |
40:28:15 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
106 |
202 |
LE VERGE |
RACHEL |
V1 |
5 |
40:28:48 |
COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE |
F |
107 |
197 |
PERISSET |
MIRELLA |
V1 |
6 |
40:28:49 |
COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE |
F |
108 |
18 |
COCHARD |
FABIOLA EMMANUELLE |
V1 |
7 |
40:41:41 |
|
F |
109 |
53 |
ESPAGNET |
THIERRY |
V2 |
25 |
41:04:31 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
110 |
59 |
RACINE |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
31 |
41:10:31 |
|
M |
111 |
101 |
LE COQ |
GAEL |
V1 |
36 |
41:16:24 |
BZH972 |
M |
112 |
199 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
5 |
41:18:30 |
MANIKOU / TLT |
M |
113 |
182 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
6 |
41:22:14 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
114 |
196 |
COUTINHO |
DOMINGO |
V1 |
37 |
41:27:55 |
COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE |
M |
115 |
138 |
JOLIVARD |
THIBAULT |
SE |
32 |
41:40:14 |
|
M |
116 |
49 |
GUILLET |
MANUEL |
V1 |
38 |
41:40:14 |
|
M |
117 |
91 |
JEAN BAPTISTE DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
8 |
41:51:31 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
118 |
17 |
FERRER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
39 |
41:52:28 |
ASC SARA |
M |
119 |
58 |
CARRE PISTOLLET |
STEVE |
SE |
33 |
41:57:04 |
|
M |
120 |
98 |
DESGEORGE |
ERIC |
V2 |
26 |
42:05:15 |
RUNNING EVASION TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE |
M |
121 |
83 |
MALONGA |
GABY |
V1 |
9 |
42:12:12 |
DEDETTE CIE |
F |
122 |
137 |
CHEVALIER |
PATRICE |
V1 |
40 |
42:13:29 |
|
M |
123 |
27 |
ROMAGNE |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
27 |
42:13:40 |
FFSE |
M |
124 |
26 |
GROS DESORMEAUX |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
41 |
42:13:48 |
FFSE |
M |
125 |
117 |
MARTINY |
STEPHANE |
SE |
34 |
42:21:00 |
|
M |
126 |
90 |
FAURIEUX |
YANNICK |
V2 |
28 |
42:31:32 |
|
M |
127 |
110 |
GHYSEN |
ANDRE |
V3 |
7 |
42:44:58 |
SPT WAVRE - BELGIQUE |
M |
128 |
163 |
PARIS |
DAVID |
V1 |
42 |
43:10:23 |
|
M |
129 |
116 |
QUIENE |
MARC-ANTOINE |
SE |
35 |
43:13:14 |
|
M |
130 |
48 |
MANIKON |
MARYSE |
V2 |
5 |
43:59:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
131 |
173 |
RAKOTOARINOSY |
ROBY |
V2 |
29 |
43:59:04 |
|
M |
132 |
146 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
10 |
44:08:47 |
AMCF |
F |
133 |
147 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V2 |
30 |
44:08:48 |
AMCF |
M |
134 |
193 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE |
V2 |
6 |
44:20:12 |
|
F |
135 |
76 |
CASATI |
PATRICK |
V2 |
31 |
44:23:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
136 |
25 |
BOULAY |
RODOLPHE |
V2 |
32 |
44:26:40 |
|
M |
137 |
178 |
LIONNET |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
33 |
44:26:45 |
|
M |