Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
31 |
MEYNIEUX |
PIERRE-HENRI |
SE |
1 |
01:45:14 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
86 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS-MICHEL |
V1 |
1 |
01:48:13 |
M P C L M - AIGLON |
M |
3 |
80 |
BUREAU |
PIERRE |
SE |
2 |
01:50:03 |
TEAM TRAIL SFE |
M |
4 |
254 |
DUFEAL |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
1 |
01:52:43 |
SANTE FORM EQUILIBRE |
M |
5 |
229 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
2 |
01:55:46 |
|
M |
6 |
148 |
PIGAREFF |
PASCAL |
SE |
3 |
01:57:44 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
7 |
249 |
BORRMANN |
DAVID |
V1 |
2 |
01:59:26 |
TEAM PA MOLI |
M |
8 |
120 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
3 |
02:00:14 |
STT |
M |
9 |
13 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
3 |
02:00:25 |
|
M |
10 |
33 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
V1 |
4 |
02:01:01 |
|
M |
11 |
116 |
COUTY |
ERIC |
V1 |
5 |
02:01:06 |
|
M |
12 |
10 |
PAGNIEZ |
SAMUEL |
SE |
4 |
02:01:22 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
13 |
131 |
MONVILLE |
ALEXIS |
JU |
1 |
02:01:27 |
|
M |
14 |
178 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
5 |
02:02:27 |
AIGLON LAMENTIN / CSLG TRINITé |
M |
15 |
263 |
PUNU |
AUGUSTAVE |
SE |
6 |
02:03:45 |
RSMAM |
M |
16 |
216 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
6 |
02:03:58 |
40372193 |
M |
17 |
207 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
7 |
02:04:20 |
TEAM EDF MATINIK |
M |
18 |
237 |
CHATELUS |
YORICK |
SE |
7 |
02:05:34 |
RSMA-M |
M |
19 |
186 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
4 |
02:06:21 |
|
M |
20 |
205 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
5 |
02:06:25 |
CLUB TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
21 |
209 |
BAZELAIRE |
FABIEN |
V1 |
8 |
02:06:36 |
TEAM SQUALE |
M |
22 |
166 |
SALVADOR |
EDDY |
V1 |
9 |
02:08:02 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
23 |
23 |
GARCIA |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
8 |
02:08:30 |
RSMA M |
M |
24 |
172 |
BOYELDIEU |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
9 |
02:08:37 |
|
M |
25 |
8 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
10 |
02:10:34 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
26 |
168 |
CHAMBAZ |
ADRIEN |
SE |
11 |
02:11:57 |
|
M |
27 |
175 |
FARINAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
12 |
02:12:15 |
ASPH TRIATHLON |
M |
28 |
34 |
MACKE |
BENJAMIN |
V1 |
10 |
02:12:42 |
|
M |
29 |
11 |
DEGRAS |
ALAIN |
V1 |
11 |
02:12:57 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
30 |
144 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
12 |
02:12:58 |
MANIKOU |
M |
31 |
5 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
13 |
02:13:08 |
|
M |
32 |
190 |
SAUVAGNAC |
LOUIS |
JU |
2 |
02:13:19 |
|
M |
33 |
217 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
6 |
02:13:27 |
97235918 |
M |
34 |
218 |
PINARE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
14 |
02:13:34 |
|
M |
35 |
82 |
LOY |
CEDRIC |
SE |
13 |
02:14:35 |
|
M |
36 |
136 |
ADAM |
ANTOINE |
SE |
14 |
02:14:48 |
|
M |
37 |
93 |
CHABILLON |
TOM |
SE |
15 |
02:15:23 |
AIGLON |
M |
38 |
77 |
MARIE ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE ROMUALD |
V1 |
15 |
02:15:47 |
|
M |
39 |
256 |
BIGOT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
7 |
02:16:02 |
|
M |
40 |
52 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
16 |
02:16:48 |
|
M |
41 |
135 |
NEBOUT |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
16 |
02:18:06 |
TBL71 |
M |
42 |
64 |
HIERSO |
PATRICK |
V1 |
17 |
02:18:46 |
|
M |
43 |
261 |
BERTOLI |
GéRARD |
V2 |
8 |
02:18:59 |
|
M |
44 |
19 |
POULET |
BASTIEN |
V1 |
18 |
02:18:59 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
45 |
89 |
PERRARD |
KEVIN |
SE |
17 |
02:19:20 |
|
M |
46 |
273 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
19 |
02:19:25 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
47 |
133 |
THIÉBAUT |
NICOLAS |
SE |
18 |
02:19:51 |
|
M |
48 |
96 |
COURTOIS |
JEREMY |
SE |
19 |
02:21:02 |
RSMAM |
M |
49 |
189 |
SAUVAGNAC |
JULES |
ES |
1 |
02:21:59 |
|
M |
50 |
98 |
MICHERON |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
1 |
02:22:12 |
MANIKOU |
F |
51 |
1 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
20 |
02:22:13 |
|
M |
52 |
41 |
COURDE |
RéMI |
SE |
21 |
02:23:16 |
TEAM PREFONTAINE |
M |
53 |
6 |
ALLAIN |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
20 |
02:23:22 |
|
M |
54 |
3 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
9 |
02:24:10 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 / MANIKOU |
M |
55 |
149 |
ROBIN |
DAVID |
V1 |
21 |
02:24:28 |
DIAMANT SPORT ET COMBAT |
M |
56 |
215 |
LASSOURCE |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
22 |
02:25:02 |
TEAM MARTEAU |
M |
57 |
208 |
NDAGIJIMANA |
FéLICIEN |
SE |
23 |
02:25:05 |
|
M |
58 |
200 |
LINEL |
HUGUES |
V2 |
10 |
02:25:10 |
|
M |
59 |
26 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
1 |
02:25:15 |
TCHIMBERAID |
F |
60 |
12 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
22 |
02:25:30 |
|
M |
61 |
62 |
LEFEVRE |
ANTOINE |
SE |
24 |
02:25:46 |
RSMAM |
M |
62 |
234 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
25 |
02:25:53 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
63 |
59 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
23 |
02:25:54 |
|
M |
64 |
214 |
BAUDIN |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
11 |
02:26:10 |
|
M |
65 |
228 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
V2 |
12 |
02:26:17 |
|
M |
66 |
70 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V2 |
13 |
02:26:19 |
|
M |
67 |
196 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
2 |
02:26:43 |
|
F |
68 |
88 |
BOULOT |
BENOIT |
V2 |
14 |
02:26:54 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
69 |
105 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
26 |
02:27:22 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
70 |
69 |
NEHR |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
1 |
02:27:37 |
|
F |
71 |
221 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
2 |
02:28:21 |
|
F |
72 |
27 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
27 |
02:28:27 |
|
M |
73 |
245 |
TOSI |
SANDRO |
V2 |
15 |
02:28:28 |
|
M |
74 |
180 |
MONTHEARD |
DAVID |
V1 |
24 |
02:28:48 |
|
M |
75 |
197 |
ORLANDINI |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
25 |
02:29:00 |
|
M |
76 |
16 |
TESSIER |
LILIAN |
V1 |
26 |
02:29:02 |
RSMAM |
M |
77 |
45 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
28 |
02:29:16 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
78 |
72 |
VANDENBROUCKE |
BERTRAND |
V1 |
27 |
02:29:17 |
|
M |
79 |
143 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
3 |
02:29:22 |
|
F |
80 |
92 |
ANSQUER |
SéBASTIEN |
V1 |
28 |
02:29:23 |
DREAM OF TRAIL - SXM- |
M |
81 |
222 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
V2 |
16 |
02:29:49 |
|
M |
82 |
137 |
HENRY |
LAURENT |
V2 |
17 |
02:30:31 |
MANIKOU |
M |
83 |
14 |
JOLIVARD |
THIBAULT |
SE |
29 |
02:30:54 |
|
M |
84 |
83 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
29 |
02:31:58 |
|
M |
85 |
238 |
BERNARD |
YOANN |
SE |
30 |
02:32:12 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
86 |
167 |
PELAGE |
FRED |
V2 |
18 |
02:32:27 |
|
M |
87 |
183 |
TAYE |
JOSEPH HUBERT |
V1 |
30 |
02:32:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
88 |
257 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
31 |
02:32:49 |
|
M |
89 |
115 |
COSTE |
GUILLEM |
V1 |
31 |
02:33:04 |
|
M |
90 |
213 |
FACHE |
ROMUALD |
SE |
32 |
02:33:06 |
|
M |
91 |
267 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
GILBERT |
V2 |
19 |
02:33:54 |
|
M |
92 |
226 |
GRAPINDOR |
BRUNO |
V2 |
20 |
02:34:09 |
|
M |
93 |
169 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
32 |
02:34:39 |
|
M |
94 |
220 |
BEAUSSART |
JULIEN |
V1 |
33 |
02:36:02 |
RSMA |
M |
95 |
126 |
DELPEU |
VINCENT |
V1 |
34 |
02:36:07 |
|
M |
96 |
141 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
35 |
02:37:19 |
|
M |
97 |
103 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
36 |
02:37:41 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
98 |
102 |
KEMPF |
GILLES |
SE |
33 |
02:38:06 |
|
M |
99 |
173 |
LEHUEDE |
CéLINE |
V1 |
4 |
02:38:17 |
|
F |
100 |
223 |
LUCARELLI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
34 |
02:38:44 |
|
M |
101 |
181 |
TURPIN |
THéO |
SE |
35 |
02:40:13 |
|
M |
102 |
184 |
BESSEY |
PASCAL |
V1 |
37 |
02:40:25 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB DE ST MARTIN |
M |
103 |
111 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY |
SE |
36 |
02:40:54 |
|
M |
104 |
246 |
MONTOUT |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
5 |
02:40:59 |
|
F |
105 |
90 |
ARRONDEL |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
21 |
02:41:15 |
|
M |
106 |
132 |
MARANT |
LUCIE |
SE |
2 |
02:41:17 |
|
F |
107 |
193 |
MOSSI |
GILDA |
V1 |
6 |
02:41:23 |
|
F |
108 |
53 |
BOURGAIN |
SéBASTIEN |
V1 |
38 |
02:41:30 |
|
M |
109 |
201 |
TEVENET-BAH |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
7 |
02:42:51 |
RSMAM |
F |
110 |
255 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
39 |
02:43:36 |
|
M |
111 |
139 |
PEDROT |
GAëTAN |
SE |
37 |
02:44:20 |
|
M |
112 |
119 |
AUBERY |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
40 |
02:44:46 |
|
M |
113 |
224 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE-GEORGES |
V2 |
3 |
02:45:08 |
1479664 |
F |
114 |
30 |
BELLIER |
DENIS |
V1 |
41 |
02:45:24 |
|
M |
115 |
260 |
CARRE PISTOLLET |
STEVE |
SE |
38 |
02:45:40 |
|
M |
116 |
91 |
BEAUNOIR |
PATRICE |
V1 |
42 |
02:45:51 |
STT |
M |
117 |
270 |
GROS DESORMEAUX |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
43 |
02:46:12 |
SPORT ENTREPRISE |
M |
118 |
28 |
REYMOND |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
39 |
02:46:15 |
|
M |
119 |
37 |
BOYER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
44 |
02:46:23 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
120 |
4 |
SALAUN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
40 |
02:46:37 |
|
M |
121 |
162 |
GASQUEZ |
RICHARD |
V2 |
22 |
02:47:07 |
|
M |
122 |
2 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
45 |
02:47:07 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
123 |
99 |
GEKIERE |
CYRIL |
V1 |
46 |
02:47:37 |
MANIKOU |
M |
124 |
159 |
LUCIDARME |
ERIC |
V2 |
23 |
02:47:57 |
SOGEA MARTINIQUE |
M |
125 |
236 |
BARROIS |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
47 |
02:48:18 |
|
M |
126 |
67 |
BOUTARD |
ANTONY |
V1 |
48 |
02:48:24 |
|
M |
127 |
140 |
KLINCKEMAILLIÉ |
VINCENT |
SE |
41 |
02:48:50 |
|
M |
128 |
146 |
STEPHAN |
MARIE |
SE |
3 |
02:49:23 |
|
F |
129 |
163 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
4 |
02:49:24 |
|
F |
130 |
124 |
PESCHOUX |
ALEXIS |
SE |
42 |
02:49:26 |
|
M |
131 |
232 |
BALLAND |
MARC |
V2 |
24 |
02:49:31 |
AMCF |
M |
132 |
154 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
1 |
02:50:04 |
|
M |
133 |
51 |
MAZARGUIL |
AURéLIE |
SE |
4 |
02:50:30 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
134 |
185 |
FILIN |
JASMINE |
SE |
5 |
02:51:49 |
|
F |
135 |
147 |
DE PERCIN |
JOSE |
V1 |
49 |
02:51:59 |
|
M |
136 |
127 |
GENTIL |
CéLINE |
SE |
6 |
02:52:31 |
|
F |
137 |
107 |
MARCET |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V1 |
50 |
02:52:53 |
|
M |
138 |
158 |
MORAND |
JOSé |
V2 |
25 |
02:55:00 |
SOGEA MARTINIQUE |
M |
139 |
121 |
JANVIER |
ROGER |
V2 |
26 |
02:55:00 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
140 |
155 |
TRICOT-CENSIER |
FABIEN |
SE |
43 |
02:55:01 |
|
M |
141 |
108 |
MINART |
BAPTISTE |
ES |
2 |
02:55:03 |
|
M |
142 |
109 |
RAGUENET |
GHISLAIN |
SE |
44 |
02:55:04 |
|
M |
143 |
164 |
BARBIER |
BENOîT |
V1 |
51 |
02:55:33 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
144 |
227 |
MOSSIERE |
JACQUES OLIVIER |
V2 |
27 |
02:55:47 |
|
M |
145 |
40 |
SAVARD |
LOGAN |
SE |
45 |
02:56:03 |
|
M |
146 |
17 |
ROUSSIE |
ARNAUD |
SE |
46 |
02:56:08 |
|
M |
147 |
87 |
BRIEU |
JULIEN |
V1 |
52 |
02:56:11 |
NON LICENCIã© |
M |
148 |
170 |
AGOT |
MONEL |
JU |
3 |
02:56:34 |
|
M |
149 |
66 |
COUVREUR |
VINCENT |
SE |
47 |
02:56:45 |
33 RIMA |
M |
150 |
242 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V2 |
28 |
02:57:49 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
151 |
68 |
ZIRNHELT |
JULIEN |
V1 |
53 |
02:57:50 |
|
M |
152 |
225 |
LOUIS JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
54 |
02:58:17 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
153 |
54 |
MACE |
LOïC |
V2 |
29 |
02:58:51 |
|
M |
154 |
71 |
FREDOC |
MARCEL |
V1 |
55 |
02:58:52 |
|
M |
155 |
74 |
ADELAIDE |
YANNICK |
SE |
48 |
02:59:05 |
|
M |
156 |
24 |
PIGET |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
2 |
02:59:26 |
AMCF |
M |
157 |
177 |
LE CARDINAL |
ERWAN |
ES |
3 |
02:59:56 |
|
M |
158 |
110 |
ANTIBE |
JACQUES |
V2 |
30 |
03:00:43 |
|
M |
159 |
125 |
LEVALLOIS |
CLAIRE |
SE |
7 |
03:00:47 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
F |
160 |
122 |
ALLAIN |
RéGIS |
V1 |
56 |
03:00:47 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
161 |
65 |
CORANI |
CEDRIC |
SE |
49 |
03:01:12 |
RSMAM |
M |
162 |
78 |
BIRBA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
57 |
03:01:14 |
1818207 |
M |
163 |
262 |
PEL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
8 |
03:01:20 |
|
F |
164 |
61 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
9 |
03:01:56 |
CGOSH |
F |
165 |
258 |
DIVAL |
VINCENT |
V1 |
58 |
03:02:25 |
|
M |
166 |
35 |
MEGHIT-DELPECH |
FATIHA |
V1 |
59 |
03:02:44 |
|
M |
167 |
194 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
3 |
03:02:52 |
MANIKOU |
M |
168 |
268 |
ANDRIVON |
HAROLD |
V1 |
60 |
03:04:37 |
|
M |
169 |
165 |
DARIMONT |
CAROLINE |
SE |
8 |
03:05:41 |
|
F |
170 |
134 |
BLONDET |
JOHANN |
SE |
50 |
03:05:49 |
NON LICENCIã© |
M |
171 |
85 |
RAPHA |
DANNY |
V3 |
1 |
03:06:11 |
MAIRIE SPORTIF DE FORT DE FRANCE |
F |
172 |
117 |
CHAMALY |
PATRICE |
V2 |
31 |
03:06:32 |
|
M |
173 |
129 |
MONVILLE |
MANU |
V1 |
61 |
03:09:28 |
|
M |
174 |
106 |
CLOE |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
62 |
03:10:34 |
|
M |
175 |
145 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
32 |
03:10:42 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
176 |
9 |
ENGRY |
MICHEL |
SE |
51 |
03:11:03 |
|
M |
177 |
32 |
PAMAROT |
SILVèRE |
SE |
52 |
03:11:18 |
|
M |
178 |
150 |
MATHER |
EMMA |
V1 |
10 |
03:11:24 |
|
F |
179 |
210 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
V3 |
2 |
03:12:04 |
A.M.C.F. |
F |
180 |
94 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
11 |
03:12:08 |
AMCF |
F |
181 |
76 |
GAUDEUL |
RENAUD |
V1 |
63 |
03:12:29 |
|
M |
182 |
161 |
HO HIO HEN |
YANN |
SE |
53 |
03:14:10 |
|
M |
183 |
75 |
JEANNOT |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
12 |
03:14:46 |
|
F |
184 |
199 |
FALCONE |
ROBIN |
SE |
54 |
03:15:19 |
|
M |
185 |
55 |
ROY |
ALAIN |
V1 |
64 |
03:15:19 |
|
M |
186 |
191 |
TOP |
JEROME |
SE |
55 |
03:15:28 |
|
M |
187 |
192 |
TEPAUT |
MICHEL |
SE |
56 |
03:15:28 |
|
M |
188 |
248 |
RAVIN |
CATHIA |
V1 |
13 |
03:16:27 |
|
F |
189 |
138 |
DEWULF |
HERVé |
V1 |
65 |
03:16:28 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
190 |
39 |
BOUDIN |
JEROME |
V1 |
66 |
03:16:28 |
|
M |
191 |
160 |
MORIN |
KARL |
V1 |
67 |
03:16:34 |
|
M |
192 |
253 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE |
V1 |
14 |
03:18:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU/AMCF |
F |
193 |
269 |
DEHENRY |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
5 |
03:19:24 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
194 |
25 |
PISTOL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
68 |
03:20:16 |
|
M |
195 |
79 |
JACARIA |
JULIE |
SE |
9 |
03:20:18 |
|
F |
196 |
58 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
33 |
03:20:54 |
|
M |
197 |
56 |
GOSSE |
VALéRIE |
V1 |
15 |
03:20:55 |
|
F |
198 |
230 |
WEISS |
CHARLES |
V3 |
4 |
03:20:56 |
|
M |
199 |
43 |
CORNAILLE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
34 |
03:21:57 |
|
M |
200 |
42 |
CORNAILLE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
16 |
03:21:57 |
|
F |
201 |
130 |
CLEMENT |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
17 |
03:22:04 |
|
F |
202 |
128 |
BOUE |
PASCALINE |
SE |
10 |
03:22:04 |
1980 |
F |
203 |
233 |
GENSOUS |
LéO |
SE |
57 |
03:22:06 |
|
M |
204 |
15 |
NABOR |
VALERIE |
SE |
11 |
03:23:06 |
|
F |
205 |
81 |
SONEL EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
69 |
03:23:27 |
|
M |
206 |
188 |
DUCHEL-MONDESIR |
MARIE-FRANçOISE |
V2 |
6 |
03:24:10 |
|
F |
207 |
57 |
BELBACHIR |
HAKIM |
V1 |
70 |
03:25:39 |
|
M |
208 |
195 |
MITH |
PIERRE |
V2 |
35 |
03:26:33 |
|
M |
209 |
179 |
FABREGUES |
MARIE-LAURE |
V1 |
18 |
03:27:57 |
|
F |
210 |
211 |
LERIDER |
LAURE |
V1 |
19 |
03:29:20 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
F |
211 |
252 |
GOUSMAN |
CHRYSTEL |
V2 |
7 |
03:29:20 |
MANIKOU |
F |
212 |
97 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
58 |
03:31:48 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
213 |
49 |
LABONNE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
SE |
59 |
03:31:54 |
|
M |
214 |
84 |
LAGUERRE |
HERVE |
V1 |
71 |
03:32:20 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
215 |
240 |
REJOUI |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
20 |
03:32:40 |
|
F |
216 |
118 |
ANGEVIN |
ANNICK |
V1 |
21 |
03:33:31 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
217 |
153 |
VITAGLIONE |
MAXIME |
SE |
60 |
03:34:07 |
|
M |
218 |
198 |
GENEVRAY |
CAPUCINE |
SE |
12 |
03:34:14 |
|
F |
219 |
29 |
RAGOT |
BERTRAND FRANCK |
V1 |
72 |
03:36:43 |
|
M |
220 |
151 |
JOUBARD |
AURéLIA |
SE |
13 |
03:37:24 |
|
F |
221 |
202 |
CRIQUET |
STéPHANIE |
SE |
14 |
03:37:24 |
|
F |
222 |
152 |
LAVELLE |
CHARLENE |
SE |
15 |
03:37:25 |
|
F |
223 |
176 |
RAILLARD |
AUDREY |
SE |
16 |
03:37:25 |
|
F |
224 |
157 |
JEAN-JACQUES |
YANN |
V1 |
73 |
03:37:42 |
|
M |
225 |
259 |
CONFIANT |
CELIA |
SE |
17 |
03:39:20 |
ATHKETI |
F |
226 |
22 |
FRANCOIS-ENDELMONT |
PATRICIA |
SE |
18 |
03:41:09 |
|
F |
227 |
18 |
POULET LAVISSE |
ELODIE |
V1 |
22 |
03:41:37 |
|
F |
228 |
235 |
BARROIS |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
23 |
03:41:41 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
229 |
203 |
MAHE |
REGIS |
SE |
61 |
03:41:41 |
|
M |
230 |
204 |
MAHE MARQUEZ |
LAURA |
SE |
19 |
03:41:41 |
|
F |
231 |
156 |
DESPRES |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
62 |
03:45:08 |
|
M |
232 |
174 |
FONTANET |
CLEMENT |
SE |
63 |
03:52:47 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
233 |
63 |
TORO |
ELISE |
SE |
20 |
03:58:03 |
|
F |
234 |
239 |
BAPTISTE |
ALAIN |
SE |
64 |
03:58:10 |
|
M |
235 |
38 |
MAILLET |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
24 |
04:02:18 |
BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL |
F |
236 |
21 |
HARDY |
RéGINA |
V1 |
25 |
04:02:18 |
|
F |
237 |
266 |
TAREAU |
KARINE |
V1 |
26 |
04:07:51 |
ADHéRENT TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
238 |
7 |
BRUNO |
BEATRICE |
SE |
21 |
04:12:30 |
|
F |
239 |
241 |
MOTY |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
74 |
04:19:52 |
|
M |
240 |
73 |
BOULAIN |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
75 |
04:20:45 |
|
M |
241 |
112 |
MONVILLE |
CAROLINE |
V1 |
27 |
04:31:20 |
|
F |
242 |
247 |
CLAVEAU |
ELSA |
SE |
22 |
04:37:55 |
|
F |
243 |
47 |
ABSALON |
CORA |
V3 |
3 |
04:37:56 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
F |
244 |
50 |
LABONNE |
LOUISE |
SE |
23 |
04:37:56 |
|
F |
245 |
271 |
POMPIERE |
MARC ANDRé |
V2 |
36 |
04:55:08 |
|
M |