Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
619 |
YAMBA-GUIMBI |
JULIEN |
SE |
1 |
06:12:52 |
E.M.C |
M |
2 |
786 |
COCHEREAU |
OSWALD |
V1 |
1 |
06:22:19 |
TEAM TRAIL SFE |
M |
3 |
546 |
CAIGNEC |
ANTHONY |
SE |
2 |
06:23:25 |
|
M |
4 |
833 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS-MICHEL |
V1 |
2 |
06:25:34 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
5 |
729 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
3 |
06:42:09 |
TEAM EDF MATINIK |
M |
6 |
798 |
HAUMANN |
ERIC |
V2 |
1 |
06:57:55 |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
M |
7 |
760 |
FREZOULS |
SIMON |
SE |
3 |
07:20:47 |
|
M |
8 |
597 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
4 |
07:20:48 |
|
M |
9 |
782 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
2 |
07:27:48 |
|
M |
10 |
689 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
4 |
07:28:25 |
AMCF/TLT972 |
M |
11 |
686 |
ARCADE |
BAPTISTE |
SE |
5 |
07:28:41 |
AIGLON ATHELTHISME |
M |
12 |
690 |
NERE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
5 |
07:30:26 |
|
M |
13 |
636 |
LOMBARD |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
6 |
07:37:27 |
|
M |
14 |
701 |
GACHON |
CECILE |
SE |
1 |
07:41:07 |
|
F |
15 |
698 |
PIGEON |
GREGORY |
SE |
7 |
07:54:01 |
|
M |
16 |
823 |
PINARE |
PIERRE |
V2 |
3 |
07:59:22 |
AMCF |
M |
17 |
791 |
MEHAL |
LIONEL |
V1 |
6 |
08:08:15 |
|
M |
18 |
755 |
GEOFFROY |
SIMON |
SE |
8 |
08:08:28 |
COUREUR NORDIQUE - BROOKS |
M |
19 |
585 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V2 |
4 |
08:10:15 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
20 |
713 |
ACHARD |
RAPHAEL |
V2 |
5 |
08:10:24 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
21 |
800 |
DETRY |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
9 |
08:19:31 |
|
M |
22 |
797 |
GASPAR |
MAXIME |
SE |
10 |
08:19:31 |
|
M |
23 |
593 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
08:19:58 |
|
F |
24 |
587 |
DRAKE-BROCKMAN |
ALAN |
SE |
11 |
08:20:46 |
STT |
M |
25 |
521 |
DERIBLE |
MANUEL |
SE |
12 |
08:20:49 |
ASC ZENITH |
M |
26 |
750 |
BELAY |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
V1 |
1 |
08:20:56 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
27 |
805 |
BOYELDIEU |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
13 |
08:23:35 |
|
M |
28 |
660 |
KEMPF |
GILLES |
SE |
14 |
08:24:38 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
29 |
734 |
BOLLEE |
DAVID |
V1 |
7 |
08:32:49 |
|
M |
30 |
678 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
6 |
08:36:59 |
|
M |
31 |
511 |
LOY |
ERIC |
SE |
15 |
08:39:05 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
32 |
699 |
MATHER |
EMMA |
V1 |
2 |
08:41:40 |
|
F |
33 |
520 |
BUISSET |
FRANCIS |
V2 |
7 |
08:41:46 |
TEAM DU CAILLOU |
M |
34 |
536 |
OFFRE |
DENIS |
V1 |
8 |
08:41:46 |
|
M |
35 |
774 |
BEAUSSART |
JULIEN |
V1 |
9 |
08:43:36 |
RSMA M |
M |
36 |
841 |
MAREM |
AUGUSTIN |
V2 |
8 |
08:45:29 |
|
M |
37 |
544 |
LEVEQUE |
PAUL |
V2 |
9 |
08:46:01 |
|
M |
38 |
807 |
RIVALS |
FREDERIC |
SE |
16 |
08:46:18 |
MANIKOU / TLT 972 |
M |
39 |
618 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
10 |
08:51:27 |
|
M |
40 |
740 |
LEBAILLY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
11 |
08:52:13 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
41 |
571 |
MONTOUT |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
3 |
08:52:22 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
42 |
801 |
DELOGE |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
17 |
08:53:09 |
FAA |
M |
43 |
813 |
MARAN |
VALERIE |
V1 |
12 |
08:53:10 |
TRAIL WATSAPP |
M |
44 |
723 |
VILLET |
AUDE |
SE |
2 |
08:54:37 |
TEAM NO LIMIT |
F |
45 |
664 |
SAINT JUST |
JEAN YVES |
V2 |
10 |
08:54:53 |
|
M |
46 |
708 |
MINAR |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
13 |
08:55:01 |
|
M |
47 |
632 |
DUGUET |
AMBROISE GABRIEL |
V2 |
11 |
08:55:01 |
NUTRIFORM/AIGLON |
M |
48 |
548 |
ALLAIN |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
14 |
08:59:18 |
|
M |
49 |
648 |
BUSCHBAUM |
DANIEL |
SE |
18 |
08:59:30 |
RSMAM |
M |
50 |
558 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
15 |
09:00:51 |
|
M |
51 |
835 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
2 |
09:01:35 |
|
F |
52 |
578 |
CANTAREL |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
19 |
09:04:04 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
53 |
685 |
ADELAIDE |
YANNICK |
SE |
20 |
09:04:48 |
|
M |
54 |
547 |
LAFONTAINE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
4 |
09:08:14 |
|
F |
55 |
553 |
COTE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
1 |
09:08:19 |
|
M |
56 |
845 |
DEFOI |
SAMUEL |
SE |
21 |
09:10:09 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
57 |
570 |
MONTOUT |
EDDY |
V1 |
16 |
09:10:53 |
|
M |
58 |
565 |
CUMENAL |
DIDIER |
V2 |
12 |
09:11:07 |
|
M |
59 |
742 |
BOURDON |
LAURENT |
V1 |
17 |
09:11:55 |
CGOSH |
M |
60 |
577 |
MONTHEARD |
DAVID |
V1 |
18 |
09:12:15 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
M |
61 |
806 |
RIGOLET |
WILLIAM |
SE |
22 |
09:14:50 |
TCHIMBERAID / SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
62 |
564 |
GOUEROU |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
13 |
09:15:22 |
|
M |
63 |
504 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
V2 |
14 |
09:15:27 |
|
M |
64 |
605 |
DESCOURS |
LISE |
SE |
3 |
09:17:20 |
DECATHLON |
F |
65 |
602 |
DESCOURS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
23 |
09:17:20 |
SNLS44 |
M |
66 |
834 |
OLIVIER |
BENOIT |
V2 |
15 |
09:18:23 |
RSMAM |
M |
67 |
611 |
ALVAREZ |
ALEXIS |
SE |
24 |
09:18:24 |
|
M |
68 |
538 |
CESAIRE |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
16 |
09:20:10 |
RENNOVATION |
M |
69 |
590 |
GOURINCHAS |
CECILE |
V2 |
3 |
09:20:14 |
AMCF |
F |
70 |
691 |
ABDELLAOUI |
ISMAIL |
V2 |
17 |
09:21:41 |
|
M |
71 |
670 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V3 |
2 |
09:22:37 |
|
M |
72 |
811 |
ORLANDINI |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
19 |
09:22:43 |
|
M |
73 |
756 |
MONVILLE-LETU |
MANUEL |
V2 |
18 |
09:22:46 |
|
M |
74 |
832 |
MARTINON |
GABY |
V2 |
19 |
09:24:46 |
CYIM |
M |
75 |
545 |
CERTAIN |
JACQUES PAUL |
V2 |
20 |
09:24:47 |
|
M |
76 |
836 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
ALAIN |
V3 |
3 |
09:27:09 |
TEAM TCHALLIAN |
M |
77 |
720 |
GASQUEZ |
RICHARD |
V2 |
21 |
09:27:17 |
|
M |
78 |
764 |
ROCHEREAU |
YANNICK |
V1 |
20 |
09:28:40 |
|
M |
79 |
766 |
ALLAIN |
REGIS |
V1 |
21 |
09:28:40 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
80 |
651 |
FACHE |
ROMUALD |
SE |
25 |
09:28:58 |
|
M |
81 |
847 |
CABARRUS |
MARIO |
V1 |
22 |
09:29:50 |
|
M |
82 |
566 |
LECURIEUX-LAFAYETTE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
22 |
09:31:05 |
|
M |
83 |
650 |
CHAGNAUD |
THOMAS |
SE |
26 |
09:31:05 |
|
M |
84 |
641 |
LELIEVRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
27 |
09:31:05 |
|
M |
85 |
604 |
MOSSI |
GILDA |
V1 |
5 |
09:31:06 |
|
F |
86 |
718 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
23 |
09:31:46 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
87 |
757 |
BESSEY |
PASCAL |
V2 |
23 |
09:32:49 |
INTER GENERATIONS RUNNERS |
M |
88 |
598 |
BOURGAIN |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
24 |
09:34:17 |
FAA |
M |
89 |
631 |
LE BIHAN |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
4 |
09:34:47 |
|
M |
90 |
675 |
MAALIKI |
ETIENNE |
SE |
28 |
09:37:00 |
PIRATES DE LANSE MADAME |
M |
91 |
706 |
BOCLE |
MARC |
V1 |
25 |
09:37:28 |
SAM HORIZONS |
M |
92 |
831 |
CLEMENT |
WILFRID |
V1 |
26 |
09:38:17 |
|
M |
93 |
668 |
MERLE |
MARIE ISABELLE |
V2 |
4 |
09:40:30 |
|
F |
94 |
746 |
HENRY |
LAURENT |
V2 |
24 |
09:40:30 |
CORKIES CASUALS |
M |
95 |
510 |
FRANCK |
PASCAL |
V3 |
5 |
09:42:08 |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
M |
96 |
594 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
27 |
09:42:52 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
97 |
773 |
DARROUZET |
FLORIAN |
SE |
29 |
09:45:09 |
|
M |
98 |
630 |
QUERE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
6 |
09:45:12 |
RSMAM |
F |
99 |
688 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
V1 |
28 |
09:46:50 |
|
M |
100 |
642 |
DUGUET |
BENOIT ANDRE |
V2 |
25 |
09:47:17 |
MANIKOU TLT972 |
M |
101 |
839 |
DE LEPINE |
FRED |
V2 |
26 |
09:47:43 |
MANIKOU |
M |
102 |
550 |
SOUFFLET |
JEREMIE |
SE |
30 |
09:48:08 |
|
M |
103 |
679 |
LOUIS THERESE |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
27 |
09:51:09 |
|
M |
104 |
697 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
7 |
09:52:11 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
105 |
826 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V3 |
6 |
09:52:14 |
|
M |
106 |
772 |
OLANO |
GERMAIN |
SE |
31 |
09:52:59 |
TEAM DU CAILLOU |
M |
107 |
775 |
TEVENET-BAH |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
8 |
09:52:59 |
AARSMAM |
F |
108 |
815 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE GEORGES |
V2 |
5 |
09:53:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
109 |
767 |
GRELET |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
9 |
09:53:38 |
MANIKOU |
F |
110 |
795 |
COUVREUR |
VINCENT |
SE |
32 |
09:53:44 |
|
M |
111 |
541 |
CHARLERY |
RODOLPHE |
V2 |
28 |
09:54:20 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
112 |
687 |
LASNE |
FREDERIC |
SE |
33 |
09:54:36 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
113 |
700 |
BOULOT |
BENOIT |
V2 |
29 |
09:55:31 |
STT / USR |
M |
114 |
515 |
JEANNOT |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
10 |
09:56:19 |
CDM GUADELOUPE |
F |
115 |
514 |
DORBAIRE |
FABRICE |
V2 |
30 |
09:56:56 |
|
M |
116 |
682 |
FREDOC |
MARCEL |
V1 |
29 |
09:57:42 |
|
M |
117 |
617 |
DELPHINE |
EMMANUELLE |
V1 |
11 |
09:57:57 |
|
F |
118 |
816 |
DE VASSOINE |
ANTHONY |
V2 |
31 |
10:01:53 |
|
M |
119 |
539 |
GEROUARD |
JEAN-EMMANUEL |
V1 |
30 |
10:05:04 |
|
M |
120 |
647 |
DIVAL |
VINCENT |
V1 |
31 |
10:05:19 |
|
M |
121 |
629 |
GARCIA |
HERVE |
V1 |
32 |
10:05:20 |
STT |
M |
122 |
600 |
RANNOU |
CEDRIC |
V1 |
33 |
10:06:07 |
|
M |
123 |
615 |
LOUZE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
32 |
10:08:41 |
|
M |
124 |
644 |
SAINT-JEAN |
PIERRE CHARLES |
V2 |
33 |
10:09:40 |
|
M |
125 |
643 |
FILADELFIA |
ANTHONY |
V1 |
34 |
10:10:22 |
|
M |
126 |
551 |
MUIN |
MURIELLE |
V1 |
12 |
10:12:47 |
|
F |
127 |
525 |
VIGOUROUX |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
34 |
10:13:37 |
|
M |
128 |
771 |
IINUMA |
EMIKO |
V1 |
13 |
10:14:10 |
CLUD MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
F |
129 |
741 |
MAZARGUIL |
AURELIE |
SE |
4 |
10:15:36 |
STT / CGOS |
F |
130 |
702 |
JALET |
JIMMY |
V1 |
35 |
10:15:36 |
|
M |
131 |
840 |
BASSET |
ERICK |
V1 |
36 |
10:16:38 |
|
M |
132 |
657 |
THOBOR |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
35 |
10:18:48 |
|
M |
133 |
719 |
LIGUORI |
LOUIS-ANTOINE |
V2 |
36 |
10:18:59 |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
134 |
712 |
MAHE |
REGIS |
V1 |
37 |
10:20:10 |
|
M |
135 |
572 |
TAPON |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
37 |
10:22:45 |
|
M |
136 |
581 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
V3 |
1 |
10:23:11 |
|
F |
137 |
637 |
BOLAINGUE |
LAURENT |
V2 |
38 |
10:23:42 |
COURIR A LANESTER |
M |
138 |
820 |
HAUSTANT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
39 |
10:25:59 |
|
M |
139 |
711 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
34 |
10:27:00 |
CLUB INCONNU |
M |
140 |
595 |
ROUSSIE |
ARNAUD |
SE |
35 |
10:27:08 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
141 |
599 |
DELFORGE |
MIKAEL |
SE |
36 |
10:27:20 |
MANIKOU |
M |
142 |
726 |
HENDERSON |
DIANE |
V2 |
6 |
10:27:35 |
|
F |
143 |
812 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
38 |
10:28:38 |
|
M |
144 |
625 |
SAVARD |
LOGAN |
SE |
37 |
10:29:07 |
|
M |
145 |
517 |
VIALETTE |
JEROME |
SE |
38 |
10:30:38 |
FAA |
M |
146 |
575 |
PEDROT |
GAETAN |
SE |
39 |
10:30:38 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
147 |
722 |
RISKWAIT |
CARINE |
V1 |
14 |
10:31:34 |
|
F |
148 |
649 |
GUY |
PATRICE |
V1 |
39 |
10:32:24 |
|
M |
149 |
817 |
LEVALLOIS |
CLAIRE |
SE |
5 |
10:34:15 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
150 |
519 |
BESSIERES |
DAVID |
V1 |
40 |
10:34:15 |
|
M |
151 |
574 |
LE SAUX |
REGIS |
V1 |
41 |
10:35:07 |
PETIT BOURG |
M |
152 |
809 |
RANSAU |
MARIE-CHRISTIANE |
V2 |
7 |
10:35:56 |
FAA |
F |
153 |
667 |
VELAYOUDON |
CHARLES |
V1 |
42 |
10:36:14 |
|
M |
154 |
614 |
CEPPITELLI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
40 |
10:36:36 |
|
M |
155 |
794 |
CLOE |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
43 |
10:41:47 |
|
M |
156 |
768 |
BARBIER |
BENOIT |
V1 |
44 |
10:42:00 |
|
M |
157 |
674 |
KARGOL |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
45 |
10:42:01 |
|
M |
158 |
715 |
LAIGLE |
ROSITA |
SE |
6 |
10:42:01 |
TEAM MADINSCAPADE-ASSURANCE OUTRE MER |
F |
159 |
714 |
AGRICOLE |
NATHALIE |
SE |
7 |
10:42:02 |
TEAM MADINSCAPADE-ASSURANCE OUTREMER |
F |
160 |
793 |
GOSSELIN |
ALEXIS |
SE |
40 |
10:43:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
161 |
635 |
MANYRI |
JACQUES FRANCOIS |
V1 |
46 |
10:44:02 |
CLUD MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
M |
162 |
508 |
TOUCHE |
BENOIT |
V2 |
41 |
10:44:32 |
|
M |
163 |
676 |
CALCUL ROMAIN |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
8 |
10:44:50 |
RIVIERE SALEE |
F |
164 |
788 |
PIVERT |
FRED |
V2 |
42 |
10:46:52 |
|
M |
165 |
582 |
MARTON |
JIMMY |
SE |
41 |
10:48:00 |
|
M |
166 |
601 |
BROSSARD |
ROMAIN |
SE |
42 |
10:48:44 |
|
M |
167 |
661 |
LAUVERGEAT |
VALERE |
V1 |
47 |
10:48:46 |
|
M |
168 |
610 |
PAGNAT |
SERGE |
V2 |
43 |
10:50:26 |
LES BAROUDEURS 972 |
M |
169 |
727 |
JACARIA |
JULIE |
SE |
8 |
10:51:01 |
|
F |
170 |
749 |
RAILLARD |
AUDREY |
SE |
9 |
10:51:01 |
|
F |
171 |
522 |
LOISELLE |
KARINE |
SE |
10 |
10:51:07 |
|
F |
172 |
524 |
BAUER |
DIANA |
SE |
11 |
10:51:07 |
|
F |
173 |
523 |
JOSEE |
PREVOST |
V2 |
9 |
10:51:07 |
|
F |
174 |
777 |
GOUNOUMAN |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
7 |
10:51:15 |
|
M |
175 |
681 |
CHALONO |
ALAIN |
V2 |
44 |
10:52:33 |
MANIKOU |
M |
176 |
684 |
DALY VIVIES |
KATHLEEN |
V1 |
15 |
10:53:35 |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
F |
177 |
677 |
DE LAGUARIGUE |
CELINE |
V1 |
16 |
10:53:36 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
178 |
721 |
RECHOU |
SAMUEL |
V1 |
48 |
10:53:45 |
TEAM MADINSCAPADE-ASSURANCE OUTRE MER |
M |
179 |
754 |
RENARD |
WILLY |
V2 |
45 |
10:53:45 |
TEAM MADINSCAPADE-ASSURANCE OUTRE MER |
M |
180 |
656 |
ZABEAU |
SAINTE-ROSE |
V1 |
49 |
10:55:24 |
|
M |
181 |
622 |
RAGOT |
ERIC |
V1 |
50 |
10:55:24 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID/TEAM-LAM TRAIL972 |
M |
182 |
653 |
LECADRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
43 |
10:56:12 |
FAA |
M |
183 |
662 |
MACED |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
46 |
10:56:17 |
FRMP / VCF |
M |
184 |
658 |
PIGET |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
8 |
10:57:27 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
185 |
672 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V2 |
10 |
10:58:25 |
|
F |
186 |
707 |
TRON |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
11 |
10:59:17 |
|
F |
187 |
825 |
SIBADO |
GILBERT |
V3 |
9 |
11:00:28 |
|
M |
188 |
846 |
TRICOT-CENSIER |
FABIEN |
SE |
44 |
11:03:12 |
|
M |
189 |
560 |
BRIVERT |
GERMAIN |
V3 |
10 |
11:03:28 |
CDM GUADELOUPE |
M |
190 |
694 |
BELLANCE |
DENIS |
V2 |
47 |
11:06:34 |
STT |
M |
191 |
733 |
KUNTZ |
JULIAN |
SE |
45 |
11:06:40 |
AM DESCOUREURS DE FOND |
M |
192 |
693 |
DORDONNE |
BRUNO |
V2 |
48 |
11:08:17 |
33 RIMA |
M |
193 |
695 |
LERIDER |
LAURE |
V2 |
12 |
11:08:17 |
|
F |
194 |
609 |
WEIGNER |
BRENT |
V3 |
11 |
11:09:55 |
MARATHON GLOBETROTTERS |
M |
195 |
824 |
TAYA |
MICHEL |
V2 |
49 |
11:12:15 |
|
M |
196 |
561 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
50 |
11:15:38 |
LES TROIS ILETS MARTINIQUE |
M |
197 |
763 |
MICHEL |
MAX |
V4 |
1 |
11:16:11 |
|
M |
198 |
838 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
46 |
11:16:26 |
|
M |
199 |
830 |
ADELON-TROMPETTE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
13 |
11:16:26 |
|
F |
200 |
626 |
BOUDIN |
JEROME |
V1 |
51 |
11:17:20 |
FAA |
M |
201 |
624 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
14 |
11:20:02 |
MANIKOU/CTR/SAMHORIZON/TLT972 |
F |
202 |
665 |
BERET |
EDDY |
V1 |
52 |
11:22:19 |
MANIKOU |
M |
203 |
747 |
RAPHA |
DANY |
V3 |
2 |
11:24:08 |
|
F |
204 |
623 |
GIBERNE |
DENIS |
V2 |
51 |
11:24:13 |
|
M |
205 |
543 |
GIBERNE |
ERIC |
V2 |
52 |
11:24:13 |
|
M |
206 |
810 |
CHAMALY |
PATRICE |
V2 |
53 |
11:24:33 |
|
M |
207 |
588 |
THOMASSE |
FRANCK |
V1 |
53 |
11:25:04 |
|
M |
208 |
589 |
THOMASSE |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
17 |
11:25:04 |
|
F |
209 |
573 |
PRUDENT |
FREDERIQUE |
V1 |
18 |
11:25:08 |
TLT972-MANIKOU |
F |
210 |
537 |
SEBASTIEN |
JOSE-WASHINGTON |
V2 |
54 |
11:26:19 |
FAA |
M |
211 |
639 |
IGLESIAS |
TEDDY |
SE |
47 |
11:26:32 |
TCHIMBE RAID - CARAIB MOTER |
M |
212 |
709 |
BEAUNOIR |
PATRICE |
V1 |
54 |
11:26:32 |
STT |
M |
213 |
628 |
CHELIM |
OXANA |
V1 |
19 |
11:29:00 |
|
F |
214 |
743 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
55 |
11:30:09 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
215 |
814 |
LAUNAY |
CAROLE |
V1 |
20 |
11:30:10 |
CSLG TRAIL 972 |
F |
216 |
703 |
ANGEVIN |
ANNICK |
V2 |
15 |
11:30:38 |
|
F |
217 |
802 |
DEMONIERE |
EDGARD |
V3 |
12 |
11:32:29 |
MANIKOU |
M |
218 |
738 |
DUTRUEL |
AUDREY |
SE |
12 |
11:35:55 |
|
F |
219 |
627 |
ESTIENNE-GARCIA |
CHRISTEL |
V1 |
21 |
11:37:32 |
STT |
F |
220 |
646 |
PEL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
22 |
11:37:32 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
221 |
608 |
VALVERDE |
RACHEL |
V1 |
55 |
11:37:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
222 |
580 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
48 |
11:40:23 |
TCHIMBERAID N1865945 |
M |
223 |
518 |
MEZEN |
WILLIAM |
V1 |
56 |
11:40:47 |
CYIM |
M |
224 |
680 |
VICTORIN |
ROSE ANGE RENEE |
V2 |
16 |
11:41:44 |
MANIKOU- TLT 972 |
F |
225 |
634 |
PROSPA |
ADELINE |
V1 |
23 |
11:41:44 |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
F |
226 |
844 |
GOLD-DALG MALINUR |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
17 |
11:41:44 |
|
F |
227 |
769 |
MALINUR |
CHRISTOPHE |
V3 |
13 |
11:41:44 |
BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL |
M |
228 |
731 |
CLAVEAU |
AURELIEN |
V1 |
57 |
11:42:11 |
|
M |
229 |
744 |
DEWULF |
HERVE |
V1 |
58 |
11:46:02 |
|
M |
230 |
549 |
ALVES DE PINHO |
SOLENE |
SE |
13 |
11:46:06 |
|
F |
231 |
576 |
GAZET |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
24 |
11:47:35 |
|
F |
232 |
837 |
MARTINS |
JORGE |
V1 |
59 |
11:48:27 |
|
M |
233 |
842 |
THEREAU |
MICHEL |
V2 |
56 |
11:48:37 |
|
M |
234 |
792 |
CATAYEE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
18 |
11:48:37 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
235 |
633 |
DURET |
JACQUES |
V2 |
57 |
11:49:54 |
MANIKOU |
M |
236 |
606 |
DESIRE |
SYLVIANE |
V2 |
19 |
11:58:04 |
|
F |
237 |
607 |
TANGEL |
XAVIER |
V4 |
2 |
11:58:04 |
CDM |
M |
238 |
542 |
JEAN GILLES |
HERVE |
V1 |
60 |
12:01:07 |
|
M |
239 |
655 |
NARDOL |
JONATHAN |
SE |
49 |
12:01:26 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON |
M |
240 |
683 |
BERNARD |
JEROME |
SE |
50 |
12:02:21 |
|
M |
241 |
552 |
MONCI |
FRANCELINE |
V2 |
20 |
12:04:57 |
|
F |
242 |
710 |
CHARODIN |
MICHEL |
V1 |
61 |
12:05:37 |
|
M |
243 |
752 |
SYMPOR |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
62 |
12:05:39 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
244 |
803 |
LAHOUSSAYE DUVIGNY |
MARIETTA |
V1 |
25 |
12:06:11 |
|
F |
245 |
758 |
CINNA |
MIREILLE |
V1 |
26 |
12:06:11 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
246 |
533 |
ALBEROLA |
ERIC |
V2 |
58 |
12:08:29 |
|
M |
247 |
530 |
ALLOT |
SANDRINE |
V2 |
21 |
12:08:30 |
BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL |
F |
248 |
596 |
ALBEROLA |
MARIE NOELLE |
V2 |
22 |
12:08:30 |
COURIR A LANESTER |
F |
249 |
509 |
OUENSANGA |
PATRICK |
V2 |
59 |
12:18:53 |
AMCF |
M |
250 |
796 |
SY |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
60 |
12:18:53 |
|
M |
251 |
603 |
GHEMOURI |
FARIDA |
V1 |
63 |
12:18:54 |
|
M |
252 |
556 |
VITAGLIONE |
MAXIME |
SE |
51 |
12:22:32 |
|
M |
253 |
781 |
GROSSEPIECE |
ULYSSE |
V2 |
61 |
12:24:23 |
|
M |
254 |
779 |
URSULET |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
27 |
12:24:23 |
|
F |
255 |
778 |
LENERAND |
HUGUES |
V2 |
62 |
12:24:23 |
|
M |
256 |
818 |
VILLAGEOIS |
MARIE LOUISE |
V2 |
23 |
12:26:40 |
|
F |
257 |
822 |
LAYEUX |
SOPHIA |
V2 |
24 |
12:26:40 |
|
F |
258 |
821 |
BRIGITTE |
MARIE DENISE |
V2 |
25 |
12:30:53 |
|
F |
259 |
753 |
MARQUEZ |
LAU |
V1 |
28 |
12:36:49 |
|
F |
260 |
716 |
FOURNEAU |
YOUYOU |
SE |
14 |
12:36:49 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
F |
261 |
745 |
BABOT |
PEGGY |
V2 |
63 |
12:38:21 |
|
M |
262 |
759 |
COLLET |
YVES |
V2 |
64 |
12:42:32 |
COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE |
M |
263 |
735 |
THERME |
THEODORE |
V3 |
14 |
12:46:55 |
|
M |
264 |
761 |
ROBILLARD |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
64 |
12:49:42 |
JC 231 TRIATHLON |
M |
265 |
762 |
FONTANET |
CLEMENT |
SE |
52 |
12:49:42 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
266 |
829 |
BOULAIN |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
65 |
12:50:11 |
|
M |
267 |
804 |
BOURGEOIS |
LOIC |
SE |
53 |
12:51:19 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
268 |
783 |
SERALINE |
PAOLA |
V2 |
26 |
12:51:57 |
|
F |
269 |
828 |
CRATER |
RONALD |
V1 |
66 |
12:52:30 |
|
M |
270 |
790 |
LOUISONNE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
65 |
12:52:51 |
CGOSH |
M |
271 |
531 |
LEGER |
BRUNO |
V2 |
66 |
12:53:53 |
|
M |
272 |
532 |
CHARRIAU |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
67 |
12:53:53 |
|
M |
273 |
659 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
68 |
12:53:54 |
RSMA MARTINIQUE CSA TRAIL |
M |
274 |
704 |
HARDY |
REGINA |
V1 |
29 |
12:57:13 |
FAA |
F |
275 |
692 |
MAILLET |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
67 |
12:57:13 |
|
M |
276 |
586 |
CANTAL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
30 |
13:07:37 |
FEWOSS GIRLS |
F |
277 |
591 |
LEFEBVRE |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
54 |
13:07:38 |
|
M |
278 |
843 |
DELANZY |
MARTIAL |
V2 |
69 |
13:07:38 |
MANIKOU |
M |
279 |
554 |
DEYHERABEHERE |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
27 |
13:11:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
280 |
563 |
BONNETETE |
BERANGERE |
V1 |
31 |
13:21:30 |
|
F |
281 |
557 |
DEHENRY |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
28 |
13:21:30 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
282 |
584 |
BOZONNET |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
29 |
13:21:30 |
MANIKOU |
F |
283 |
568 |
MORAND |
JANE |
V1 |
32 |
13:21:30 |
TCHIMBERAID/ASRFO |
F |
284 |
725 |
ELIETTE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
15 |
13:25:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
285 |
562 |
SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN |
IRENE |
V3 |
3 |
13:26:50 |
|
F |
286 |
592 |
LOUIS MONTHIEUX |
ASTRID |
V1 |
33 |
13:30:37 |
CLUD MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
F |
287 |
616 |
DUPONT |
JANNICE |
SE |
15 |
13:58:51 |
COURIR A LANESTER |
F |
288 |
529 |
DUPONT |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
30 |
13:58:51 |
MANIKOU TLT972 |
F |
289 |
507 |
DUPONT |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
70 |
13:58:52 |
COURIR A LANESTER |
M |
290 |
526 |
POGAM |
ANDRE-YVES |
V3 |
16 |
13:58:52 |
|
M |
291 |
732 |
FREROT |
MAREVA |
SE |
16 |
14:03:57 |
|
F |
292 |
808 |
DESSAINT |
LUC |
V3 |
17 |
14:13:40 |
CDM |
M |
293 |
787 |
BONFEUILLE |
CHANTAL |
V2 |
31 |
14:13:40 |
|
F |
294 |
728 |
PICOU |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
71 |
14:29:18 |
|
M |
295 |
730 |
PICOU |
BRUNO |
V3 |
18 |
14:29:35 |
|
M |
296 |
540 |
JEAN-CHARLES |
HUGUES |
V3 |
19 |
14:31:25 |
|
M |
297 |
620 |
LOTAUT |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
34 |
15:02:03 |
|
F |
298 |
621 |
LETTY |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
72 |
15:02:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID / ED |
M |
299 |
739 |
SOMVILLE |
LORRAINE |
V2 |
32 |
15:07:51 |
MANIKOU |
F |
300 |
559 |
POIDEVAIN |
GILLES |
V2 |
73 |
15:08:13 |
COURIR A LANESTER |
M |
301 |
534 |
VOURCH |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
74 |
15:13:30 |
|
M |
302 |
505 |
MAZALOUBEAUD |
CHLOE |
SE |
17 |
15:14:16 |
|
F |
303 |
506 |
MARCUS |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
68 |
15:14:17 |
|
M |
304 |
527 |
PREISSLER |
LOTHAR |
V4 |
3 |
17:28:29 |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
M |
305 |
528 |
PREISSLER |
MONIKA |
V3 |
4 |
17:28:29 |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
F |
306 |
516 |
LEBOUC |
SIMON |
SE |
55 |
17:56:33 |
|
M |
307 |
748 |
CLEMENT |
MARIE FRANCE |
V2 |
33 |
18:44:46 |
MANIKOU |
F |