Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
219 |
GOYON |
NICOLAS |
SE |
1 |
07:03:46 |
|
M |
2 |
217 |
BEYNEL |
DENIS |
SE |
2 |
07:07:33 |
TEAM BEN RUN |
M |
3 |
454 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
1 |
07:10:07 |
US ROBERT |
M |
4 |
445 |
DOURISBOURE |
PEIO |
SE |
3 |
07:38:48 |
TRANSKA |
M |
5 |
428 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
V1 |
1 |
07:56:51 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
6 |
486 |
CAHAGNIER |
PIERRE |
SE |
4 |
08:08:59 |
|
M |
7 |
234 |
MONSTERLET |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
5 |
08:09:52 |
RSMA MARTINIQUE |
M |
8 |
455 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
2 |
08:10:40 |
|
M |
9 |
357 |
GAULTIER |
THIBAUT |
SE |
6 |
08:12:30 |
TEAM NO LIMIT |
M |
10 |
471 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
2 |
08:12:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
11 |
305 |
SOUVESTRE |
REMY |
SE |
7 |
08:31:47 |
RSMA-M |
M |
12 |
300 |
CHRISTINE |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V1 |
3 |
08:33:53 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
13 |
427 |
PORCHE DE ST GERMAIN |
VICTOIRE |
SE |
1 |
08:34:25 |
|
F |
14 |
437 |
REINE |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
3 |
08:37:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
15 |
253 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
4 |
08:37:31 |
|
M |
16 |
426 |
VARASSE |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
5 |
08:42:01 |
|
M |
17 |
345 |
TOMMASSEN |
GERBEN |
SE |
8 |
08:43:05 |
DREAM OF TRAILS SXM |
M |
18 |
405 |
BAZELAIRE |
FABIEN |
SE |
9 |
08:44:28 |
TEAM GO SPORT |
M |
19 |
466 |
DRACON |
JULIEN |
V1 |
6 |
08:46:15 |
|
M |
20 |
256 |
OLDACHE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
7 |
08:51:46 |
|
M |
21 |
329 |
CACERES |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
10 |
08:53:43 |
RSMA MARTINIQUE |
M |
22 |
227 |
MALAN |
FRéDéRIC |
SE |
11 |
08:55:15 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
23 |
297 |
ARFI |
LAURENT |
SE |
12 |
08:55:38 |
|
M |
24 |
316 |
AMOR |
MOHAMMED |
SE |
13 |
08:56:35 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
25 |
311 |
AVANET |
ALPHONSE ESNARD |
V2 |
4 |
08:57:10 |
|
M |
26 |
361 |
LAGARDERE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
1 |
09:01:57 |
TRI TEAM KARAIB |
F |
27 |
348 |
GUERARD |
CATHY |
V1 |
1 |
09:05:54 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
F |
28 |
337 |
GACHON-SALIQUE |
CéCILE |
SE |
2 |
09:12:53 |
|
F |
29 |
406 |
RUBY RABERIN |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
2 |
09:14:39 |
|
F |
30 |
430 |
DURAND |
ANTHONY |
V1 |
8 |
09:15:41 |
|
M |
31 |
356 |
CHABILLON |
TOM |
SE |
14 |
09:17:02 |
|
M |
32 |
334 |
PILLE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
15 |
09:26:24 |
RSMA-M |
M |
33 |
335 |
TUGEND |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
16 |
09:28:15 |
TEAM VENTOSE |
M |
34 |
236 |
MICHERON |
GERALDINE |
SE |
3 |
09:28:45 |
MANIKOU |
F |
35 |
378 |
TEYSSIER |
ESTELLE |
SE |
4 |
09:32:01 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
F |
36 |
352 |
JUNG |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
5 |
09:39:03 |
|
M |
37 |
368 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
6 |
09:42:59 |
MANIKOU |
M |
38 |
295 |
COMBELASSE |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
17 |
09:43:32 |
|
M |
39 |
296 |
BOUREAU |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
9 |
09:43:32 |
|
M |
40 |
290 |
TAVERNIER |
YAN |
SE |
18 |
09:44:12 |
|
M |
41 |
364 |
NEHR |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
3 |
09:46:18 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
42 |
275 |
DHAYER |
JEROME |
V1 |
10 |
09:50:08 |
CSLG REDOUTE |
M |
43 |
339 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
SE |
19 |
09:51:37 |
RSMAM |
M |
44 |
391 |
CHARLES |
BENOIT |
SE |
20 |
09:52:02 |
|
M |
45 |
458 |
MEHAL |
LIONEL |
V1 |
11 |
09:54:08 |
ASC.POLICE |
M |
46 |
272 |
ALLAIN |
RéGIS |
V1 |
12 |
09:58:27 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
47 |
422 |
TILATTI |
KARINE |
V1 |
4 |
09:59:12 |
TRI TEAN KARAIB |
F |
48 |
452 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
13 |
09:59:12 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
49 |
423 |
ROMER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
14 |
09:59:13 |
|
M |
50 |
302 |
MAHE |
REGIS |
SE |
21 |
10:01:25 |
TEAM GO SPORT |
M |
51 |
338 |
BERNARD |
YOANN |
SE |
22 |
10:01:26 |
TEAM GO SPORT |
M |
52 |
304 |
LECUYOT |
THOMAS |
V1 |
15 |
10:02:32 |
|
M |
53 |
420 |
BELAY |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
SE |
5 |
10:06:10 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
54 |
419 |
GUSTAVE |
GULLIANO |
SE |
23 |
10:06:11 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
55 |
341 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
DAVID EMILIEN |
V1 |
16 |
10:10:57 |
|
M |
56 |
245 |
DELAPORTE |
XAVIER |
V1 |
17 |
10:17:21 |
MANIKOU |
M |
57 |
487 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
V2 |
7 |
10:17:26 |
|
M |
58 |
382 |
ELISE |
MAGARET |
V1 |
5 |
10:19:42 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB DE SAINT-MARTIN |
F |
59 |
289 |
TECHI |
ANDRé THéODORE |
V1 |
18 |
10:20:16 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
60 |
365 |
LOUIS |
JEAN-MARCEL |
V2 |
8 |
10:20:16 |
A PENN TOUCHE 972 |
M |
61 |
325 |
GUILBERT |
YANN |
V1 |
19 |
10:20:32 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
62 |
438 |
BAUDE |
DAVID |
V1 |
20 |
10:20:41 |
MANIKOU |
M |
63 |
370 |
GITTON |
GERARD |
V3 |
1 |
10:20:46 |
EN COURS TRANSFERT AU MANIKOU |
M |
64 |
205 |
MEULEY |
CYRIL |
SE |
24 |
10:20:51 |
GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME |
M |
65 |
398 |
HENRY |
LAURENT |
V2 |
9 |
10:25:13 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
66 |
399 |
CHARTIER |
YANNICK |
V1 |
21 |
10:25:27 |
MAITO |
M |
67 |
203 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
6 |
10:25:36 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
68 |
292 |
MERCANTON |
MICKAEL |
SE |
25 |
10:25:38 |
|
M |
69 |
403 |
BARBIER |
BENOîT |
V1 |
22 |
10:26:45 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
70 |
416 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
26 |
10:28:38 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
71 |
284 |
NERE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
23 |
10:28:38 |
|
M |
72 |
318 |
BENARD |
JULIEN |
SE |
27 |
10:32:21 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
73 |
327 |
AUGEREAU |
THIBAULT |
SE |
28 |
10:35:14 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
74 |
388 |
LUCARELLI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
29 |
10:35:20 |
|
M |
75 |
476 |
DE LEPINE |
FRED |
V2 |
10 |
10:36:49 |
|
M |
76 |
371 |
SAINTENOY |
JACKIE |
V1 |
7 |
10:36:50 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
77 |
349 |
RHERRI |
SAMIR |
SE |
30 |
10:37:52 |
|
M |
78 |
381 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
24 |
10:38:44 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
79 |
456 |
BERNARD |
FREDDY |
V1 |
25 |
10:41:18 |
MANIKOU |
M |
80 |
277 |
ADÉLAÏDE |
YANNICK |
SE |
31 |
10:41:18 |
|
M |
81 |
431 |
ALBERT |
MARC |
V1 |
26 |
10:41:47 |
MANICOU |
M |
82 |
281 |
FABREGUES |
JéRôME |
V1 |
27 |
10:42:29 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
83 |
350 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
SE |
6 |
10:42:29 |
ACS |
F |
84 |
342 |
PRIMOT |
EMMANUEL |
SE |
32 |
10:43:06 |
|
M |
85 |
263 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
11 |
10:43:38 |
MANIKOU |
M |
86 |
387 |
MACROIX |
JACQUES |
SE |
33 |
10:44:04 |
|
M |
87 |
481 |
DE BONT |
ANTOINE |
SE |
34 |
10:44:30 |
|
M |
88 |
482 |
ANDRÉ |
LOUIS |
SE |
35 |
10:44:30 |
|
M |
89 |
266 |
MICOLAU |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
36 |
10:47:00 |
GERMINAL |
M |
90 |
467 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
12 |
10:47:22 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
91 |
280 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
28 |
10:47:25 |
MANIKOU |
M |
92 |
474 |
SONEL-EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
29 |
10:48:07 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
93 |
251 |
L HEVEDER |
THIERRY |
V2 |
13 |
10:48:45 |
|
M |
94 |
259 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V2 |
14 |
10:50:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
95 |
461 |
JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE |
YANNIS |
V1 |
30 |
10:50:21 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 TCH. RAID |
M |
96 |
412 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNèS |
V1 |
8 |
10:52:16 |
|
F |
97 |
326 |
RIDON BRISSONNET |
VIVIEN |
ES |
1 |
10:53:03 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
98 |
254 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
SE |
7 |
10:53:08 |
|
F |
99 |
451 |
BELLIER |
DENIS |
SE |
37 |
10:55:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
100 |
395 |
BERARD |
BENOIT |
V1 |
31 |
10:56:02 |
AVENIR PÉLÉEN |
M |
101 |
323 |
LOUIS |
STEPHAN |
SE |
38 |
10:58:20 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
102 |
228 |
LAMEYNARDIE |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
32 |
10:58:35 |
MANIKOU |
M |
103 |
473 |
GARNON |
PASCAL |
V3 |
2 |
10:59:54 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
104 |
285 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
9 |
11:01:11 |
FEWOSS GIRLS |
F |
105 |
417 |
MONTERO |
PASCAL |
V2 |
15 |
11:02:43 |
|
M |
106 |
312 |
MONGIS |
ALAIN PAUL |
V2 |
16 |
11:03:14 |
ASPTT |
M |
107 |
336 |
LESCAUDRON |
STANISLAS |
V1 |
33 |
11:05:22 |
|
M |
108 |
393 |
BOUVRY |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
2 |
11:06:25 |
MANIKOU |
F |
109 |
490 |
BULLET |
ALEX |
V2 |
17 |
11:07:40 |
|
M |
110 |
377 |
GOUSMAN |
CHRYSTEL |
V2 |
3 |
11:10:17 |
MANIKOU |
F |
111 |
477 |
MOTTIN |
CLéMENT |
SE |
39 |
11:11:57 |
AIGLON ATHLÉTISME |
M |
112 |
240 |
MOULIN |
THOMAS |
SE |
40 |
11:14:13 |
|
M |
113 |
320 |
TIDOUAN |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
41 |
11:14:27 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
114 |
450 |
TRILLON |
RONAN |
SE |
42 |
11:15:13 |
MANIKOU |
M |
115 |
324 |
MERY |
LAURENT |
SE |
43 |
11:16:43 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
116 |
239 |
FRANCHEMICHE |
JEREMY |
SE |
44 |
11:16:50 |
USR ATHLE |
M |
117 |
353 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
3 |
11:17:17 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
118 |
235 |
GEKIERE |
CYRIL |
V1 |
34 |
11:17:17 |
MANIKOU |
M |
119 |
218 |
BRAJON |
THIERRY |
V1 |
35 |
11:18:37 |
|
M |
120 |
468 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
18 |
11:20:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
121 |
310 |
CHALONO |
ALAIN |
V2 |
19 |
11:20:52 |
MANIKOU |
M |
122 |
404 |
CHALONO |
GUY JOSE |
V3 |
4 |
11:20:52 |
|
M |
123 |
351 |
BOUGAMONT |
LAURENT |
V1 |
36 |
11:24:14 |
RSMA-M |
M |
124 |
449 |
BERGOZ |
GILDA |
V1 |
10 |
11:24:52 |
|
F |
125 |
347 |
ITTAH |
MARIE-REBECCA |
V1 |
11 |
11:24:52 |
AIGLON |
F |
126 |
231 |
BERNARD |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
12 |
11:25:39 |
MANIKOU/TEAM-LAM TRAIL 972 |
F |
127 |
358 |
MONVILLE-LETU |
MANUEL |
V1 |
37 |
11:26:08 |
TCH RAID/ASRFO972 |
M |
128 |
314 |
ORRIBE |
ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
38 |
11:28:36 |
|
M |
129 |
211 |
GILLET |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
39 |
11:31:51 |
|
M |
130 |
261 |
LE GOAS |
SERGE |
V2 |
20 |
11:35:34 |
|
M |
131 |
363 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
JOEL |
V1 |
40 |
11:36:52 |
|
M |
132 |
264 |
MATHIEU |
YANNICK |
SE |
45 |
11:39:08 |
|
M |
133 |
225 |
ROTIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
46 |
11:39:15 |
|
M |
134 |
369 |
HILLION |
GéRARD |
V2 |
21 |
11:41:40 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
135 |
407 |
CINNA |
MURIELLE |
V1 |
13 |
11:42:48 |
|
F |
136 |
247 |
LEBAILLY |
FRéDéRIC |
SE |
47 |
11:43:07 |
|
M |
137 |
374 |
BAJOC |
THIERRY |
SE |
48 |
11:44:03 |
|
M |
138 |
346 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
49 |
11:46:52 |
|
M |
139 |
396 |
FORTUNE |
FRANçOISE |
V2 |
4 |
11:47:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
140 |
366 |
CROULARD |
PEGGY |
SE |
8 |
11:52:45 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
141 |
410 |
BOSSERS |
DYMPHNE |
SE |
9 |
11:53:10 |
|
F |
142 |
436 |
CORROY |
SINDY |
SE |
10 |
11:53:11 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
F |
143 |
333 |
BESSEY |
PASCAL |
V1 |
41 |
11:55:34 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB ST MARTIN |
M |
144 |
375 |
GIBERNÉ |
DENIS |
V1 |
42 |
11:55:34 |
|
M |
145 |
258 |
LEMAIRE |
VINCENT |
V1 |
43 |
11:59:25 |
|
M |
146 |
293 |
HUC |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
44 |
11:59:26 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB ST MARTIN |
M |
147 |
226 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSé |
V2 |
5 |
12:00:49 |
MANIKOU |
F |
148 |
303 |
DELAHAYE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
22 |
12:00:49 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
149 |
282 |
PRUDENT |
FRéDéRIQUE |
V1 |
14 |
12:02:35 |
MANIKOU |
F |
150 |
443 |
HAAB |
ARSèNE |
SE |
50 |
12:02:52 |
|
M |
151 |
232 |
EUGENIA |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
23 |
12:08:04 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
152 |
328 |
CHOLVIN |
JEAN-BERNARD |
SE |
51 |
12:10:55 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
153 |
244 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
52 |
12:12:09 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
154 |
287 |
LOUISY |
ROMAIN |
SE |
53 |
12:12:57 |
|
M |
155 |
260 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
15 |
12:14:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
156 |
344 |
IINUMA |
EMIKO |
V1 |
16 |
12:15:12 |
MANIKOU |
F |
157 |
265 |
TITOS |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
45 |
12:16:38 |
MANIKOU |
M |
158 |
330 |
BEATRIX |
YANNICK |
SE |
54 |
12:19:12 |
|
M |
159 |
362 |
DALMAT |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
46 |
12:19:12 |
AIGLON |
M |
160 |
433 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN-MARIE |
V1 |
47 |
12:21:25 |
TEAM GO SPORT |
M |
161 |
441 |
BOST |
LAURENT |
SE |
55 |
12:22:06 |
|
M |
162 |
319 |
FERRASSE |
JENNIFER |
SE |
11 |
12:22:06 |
BASE NAVALE |
F |
163 |
269 |
MONROC |
MARIE FRANCOISE |
V2 |
6 |
12:29:33 |
TCH RAID/ASRFO972/BAROUDEURS |
F |
164 |
479 |
JACOBIERE |
HENRI |
V3 |
5 |
12:31:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
165 |
380 |
VERDONCK |
CéLINE |
SE |
12 |
12:34:56 |
|
F |
166 |
379 |
ARMONGON |
ANDY |
SE |
56 |
12:34:57 |
|
M |
167 |
291 |
AYATS |
AURELIEN |
SE |
57 |
12:43:21 |
|
M |
168 |
216 |
ZABEAU |
SAINTE-ROSE |
V1 |
48 |
12:43:35 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
169 |
313 |
BEATRIX |
OLIVIER |
SE |
58 |
12:43:45 |
|
M |
170 |
439 |
MALINUR |
CHRISTOPHE |
V3 |
6 |
12:44:25 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
171 |
413 |
HELOISE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
49 |
12:44:29 |
|
M |
172 |
255 |
JEAN-JOSEPH |
STEPHANE |
SE |
59 |
12:45:07 |
|
M |
173 |
418 |
BARROIS |
CLAIRE |
SE |
13 |
12:46:40 |
TEAM GO SPORT |
F |
174 |
421 |
BARROIS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
60 |
12:46:40 |
TEAM GO SPORT |
M |
175 |
294 |
MONMARCHE |
ROMUALD |
SE |
61 |
12:46:45 |
TEAM GO SPORT |
M |
176 |
472 |
NAUDIN |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
1 |
12:56:11 |
MANIKOU |
F |
177 |
229 |
MENENDEZ |
FRANçOIS |
V2 |
24 |
12:56:36 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
M |
178 |
354 |
TONDEUR |
GAëTAN |
SE |
62 |
13:08:03 |
RSMA MARTINIQUE |
M |
179 |
385 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V1 |
50 |
13:11:34 |
AMCF |
M |
180 |
384 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
17 |
13:11:34 |
AMCF |
F |
181 |
435 |
GROSSEPIECE |
ULYSSE |
V1 |
51 |
13:11:35 |
|
M |
182 |
359 |
GRELET |
VéRONIQUE |
V1 |
18 |
13:11:38 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
183 |
492 |
FABRICIUS |
PIERRE |
V3 |
7 |
13:11:43 |
|
M |
184 |
448 |
HAERTELMEYER |
PASCALE |
V1 |
19 |
13:15:11 |
|
F |
185 |
465 |
ETIENNE |
ERIC |
V2 |
25 |
13:15:12 |
|
M |
186 |
376 |
RIBAC |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
7 |
13:19:22 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
187 |
355 |
ELIAZORD |
PHILEMON |
V2 |
26 |
13:19:24 |
MANIKOU |
M |
188 |
262 |
LE COQ |
GAëL |
SE |
63 |
13:21:18 |
|
M |
189 |
457 |
LAMOTTE |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
64 |
13:21:46 |
|
M |
190 |
392 |
CHRISTIAENS |
HEMMERICK |
SE |
65 |
13:21:46 |
|
M |
191 |
414 |
LENERAND |
HUGUES |
V2 |
27 |
13:29:24 |
|
M |
192 |
367 |
JOCK |
LAURENT |
SE |
66 |
13:29:29 |
|
M |
193 |
322 |
JESTIN |
MICHAEL |
SE |
67 |
13:33:12 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
194 |
213 |
JEANVILLE |
FRED BRICE |
SE |
68 |
13:33:47 |
|
M |
195 |
204 |
JARRIN |
ISMAëL |
V1 |
52 |
13:33:48 |
|
M |
196 |
286 |
ERICHER |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
20 |
13:34:43 |
|
F |
197 |
483 |
ONFRAY |
SAMUEL |
SE |
69 |
13:45:53 |
MANIKOU |
M |
198 |
206 |
HELENE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
70 |
13:45:54 |
MANIKOU |
M |
199 |
207 |
ANNETTE |
TEDDY |
V1 |
53 |
13:47:25 |
|
M |
200 |
308 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
28 |
13:48:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
201 |
446 |
MARTIAL |
JOSE |
V2 |
29 |
13:50:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
202 |
460 |
LUDOSKY |
MICHELLE |
V2 |
8 |
13:54:25 |
|
F |
203 |
270 |
VILLAGEOIS |
MARIE-LOUISE |
V2 |
9 |
13:54:25 |
|
F |
204 |
224 |
NOIRAN |
YOHANN |
SE |
71 |
13:55:40 |
|
M |
205 |
424 |
DUPUIS |
GILLES |
V2 |
30 |
13:58:26 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
206 |
478 |
VENANCE |
OLIVIER VICTOR |
V1 |
54 |
13:59:58 |
TRI POST TRIER |
M |
207 |
246 |
FATTORE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
10 |
14:01:41 |
GWADA ANBA BWA |
F |
208 |
274 |
DESIRE |
SYLVIANE |
V2 |
11 |
14:01:41 |
CLUB DES MONTAGNARDS |
F |
209 |
389 |
DESIRE |
DANIELE |
V1 |
21 |
14:01:41 |
MANIKOU |
F |
210 |
210 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
55 |
14:10:18 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
211 |
442 |
BOUYSSONNIE |
JEAN SEBASTIEN |
SE |
72 |
14:10:18 |
|
M |
212 |
343 |
MICHEL |
MAX |
V4 |
1 |
14:12:28 |
AMCF |
M |
213 |
288 |
RAFFIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
56 |
14:13:05 |
AMCF |
M |
214 |
215 |
LOUISY |
LOIC |
SE |
73 |
14:16:31 |
AMCF |
M |
215 |
484 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
57 |
14:17:10 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
216 |
488 |
CHABRELE |
DOMINIQUE |
SE |
74 |
14:17:28 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
217 |
237 |
GAZANHE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V3 |
8 |
14:31:51 |
MANIKOU |
M |
218 |
230 |
MERAT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
58 |
14:33:45 |
MANIKOU |
M |
219 |
463 |
RADENKOVIC |
SACHA |
V1 |
59 |
14:33:48 |
|
M |
220 |
434 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V2 |
31 |
14:38:07 |
|
M |
221 |
432 |
LEFEBVRE |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
75 |
14:38:08 |
|
M |
222 |
233 |
PARISOT |
DONATIEN |
SE |
76 |
14:39:50 |
|
M |
223 |
309 |
LE BEC |
ESTELLE |
V1 |
22 |
14:45:13 |
RSMAM |
F |
224 |
340 |
SAINT CYR |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
32 |
14:47:39 |
|
M |
225 |
469 |
DEMONIERE |
EDGARD |
V3 |
9 |
15:05:21 |
ZENITH DE DUCOS |
M |
226 |
491 |
VENANCE |
JOACHIM VICTOR |
V3 |
10 |
15:08:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
227 |
252 |
DEVILLE |
GERARD |
V2 |
33 |
15:08:39 |
|
M |
228 |
201 |
MARGER |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
60 |
15:20:50 |
|
M |
229 |
360 |
MARCHÉ |
PIERRE |
V3 |
11 |
15:28:03 |
MANIKOU |
M |
230 |
394 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY |
SE |
77 |
15:28:04 |
|
M |
231 |
470 |
MANIKON |
MARYSE AGATHE |
V1 |
23 |
15:31:57 |
|
F |
232 |
462 |
CLAIRICIA |
TANIA ARMANDE |
SE |
14 |
15:31:58 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
233 |
273 |
TANGEL |
XAVIER |
V4 |
2 |
15:42:29 |
CLUB DES MONTAGNARDS |
M |
234 |
332 |
VELAYOUDON |
CHARLES |
V1 |
61 |
15:49:59 |
FEWOSS GIRLS |
M |
235 |
331 |
VELAYOUDON |
AUDRAY |
V1 |
24 |
15:50:00 |
FEWOSS |
F |
236 |
257 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
12 |
16:02:33 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
237 |
241 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
12 |
16:32:24 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
238 |
400 |
RAPHA |
DANY |
V2 |
13 |
16:32:26 |
MARIE SPORTIVE |
F |
239 |
306 |
VALVERDE |
RACHEL |
SE |
15 |
16:40:37 |
|
F |
240 |
408 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
78 |
18:28:20 |
|
M |
241 |
409 |
ZOZIME |
MARIE-NELLY |
V1 |
25 |
18:28:21 |
|
F |