Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
2514 |
JACQUES EDOUARD |
THIERRY |
V1 |
1 |
01:15:03 |
|
M |
2 |
2092 |
BISCETTE |
MICKAëL |
SE |
1 |
01:17:45 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
3 |
2093 |
BOSMON |
STEEVE |
SE |
2 |
01:18:52 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
4 |
2096 |
DUPRE |
NéVIL-CLIFF |
SE |
3 |
01:20:38 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
5 |
2294 |
MALANDA |
VALERY |
V1 |
2 |
01:20:44 |
PHOENIX |
M |
6 |
2272 |
GLADON |
GERALD |
SE |
4 |
01:22:07 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
7 |
1698 |
CAPITAINE |
PATRICE |
V1 |
3 |
01:22:49 |
US ROBERT |
M |
8 |
1891 |
ROUSSAS |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
5 |
01:23:23 |
DYNAMIQUES TRIATHLETES SAINTANNAIS |
M |
9 |
2258 |
STENARD |
FLORISSE |
V1 |
4 |
01:24:18 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
10 |
1616 |
FALELAVAKI |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
6 |
01:25:09 |
|
M |
11 |
2010 |
GUENGANT |
HEATHCLIFF |
V1 |
5 |
01:25:32 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
12 |
1770 |
HILLION |
MICHEL |
V2 |
1 |
01:25:38 |
ASEM |
M |
13 |
1185 |
?DOSSARD |
#1185 |
SE |
7 |
01:26:00 |
|
M |
14 |
1914 |
ALTIS |
THIERRY |
V1 |
6 |
01:26:15 |
|
M |
15 |
2120 |
FELIX |
FANJA |
SE |
1 |
01:26:44 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
16 |
1406 |
COTTREZ |
LAURENT |
SE |
8 |
01:27:03 |
AC GOUSSAINVILLE |
M |
17 |
1001 |
ELISABETH |
DIDIER |
V1 |
7 |
01:27:14 |
|
M |
18 |
1361 |
MELIS |
DIMITRI |
V1 |
8 |
01:27:23 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
19 |
2088 |
LABARDE |
ROLAND |
V1 |
9 |
01:27:45 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
20 |
2253 |
FORBIN |
JEAN-MARC |
SE |
9 |
01:27:58 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
21 |
2126 |
JEANNOT |
JEAN-ETIENNE |
V2 |
2 |
01:28:01 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
22 |
2421 |
LUCEA |
HILARY UR |
V1 |
10 |
01:28:10 |
|
M |
23 |
2046 |
LUCE |
GERARD |
V1 |
11 |
01:28:29 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
24 |
1893 |
GIRARD |
MICHEL |
SE |
10 |
01:28:50 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
25 |
2044 |
ERNEST |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
12 |
01:28:51 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
26 |
2079 |
MELLOT |
MICHEL |
V2 |
3 |
01:29:13 |
CGOSH |
M |
27 |
2484 |
LAURENT |
CHRISTINA |
SE |
2 |
01:29:24 |
GAC |
F |
28 |
2293 |
ELISABETH |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
4 |
01:29:43 |
PHOENIX |
M |
29 |
1245 |
ANGLO |
JACOB |
SE |
11 |
01:29:43 |
GOLDEN LION |
M |
30 |
2277 |
MOUTAMALLE |
MARC |
V1 |
13 |
01:29:57 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
31 |
1539 |
ROBERT |
DAVID |
V1 |
14 |
01:29:58 |
DUC ATHLETISME DRAGUIGNAN |
M |
32 |
1350 |
HAJJI |
YAHIA |
V1 |
15 |
01:30:07 |
YAHIA HAJJI |
M |
33 |
1942 |
BAH |
ALPHA |
V1 |
16 |
01:30:14 |
33 RIMA |
M |
34 |
2297 |
ROY |
PAUL EMILE |
V1 |
17 |
01:30:38 |
SILVERT START |
M |
35 |
1302 |
GUGUEN |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
18 |
01:31:05 |
ATHLTIC PONT-RAN |
M |
36 |
2259 |
YERBE |
HUBERT |
V2 |
5 |
01:31:08 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
37 |
2050 |
PERRIN |
JEROME |
V1 |
19 |
01:31:14 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
38 |
1113 |
LOUIS-DIT-SULLY |
ANDRé |
V1 |
20 |
01:31:22 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
39 |
2055 |
SORANTE |
SERGE |
V1 |
21 |
01:31:29 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
40 |
2301 |
CAREL |
BERNARD |
V2 |
6 |
01:31:34 |
CM |
M |
41 |
1836 |
FRANCOIS |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
7 |
01:31:42 |
A C SALEEN |
M |
42 |
1499 |
MACHEFER |
OLIVIER |
SE |
12 |
01:31:46 |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
M |
43 |
2051 |
RAGOT |
OLIVIER |
SE |
13 |
01:31:53 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
44 |
2501 |
NESTORET |
BRUNO CLAUDE |
SE |
14 |
01:31:58 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
45 |
1804 |
COMBO |
NAIM |
SE |
15 |
01:32:01 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
46 |
1751 |
WILFRED |
SULLY |
V2 |
8 |
01:32:23 |
INTERGENERATION RUNNERS |
M |
47 |
1748 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
22 |
01:32:27 |
|
M |
48 |
2008 |
VIGILANT |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
23 |
01:32:30 |
AC SALEEN |
M |
49 |
1065 |
ARFI |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
24 |
01:32:48 |
|
M |
50 |
1209 |
PATTERY |
OLIVIER |
SE |
16 |
01:32:51 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
51 |
2445 |
PEPIN |
SYLVAIN |
V1 |
25 |
01:33:04 |
|
M |
52 |
1305 |
FLERET |
MUGUEL |
V1 |
26 |
01:33:07 |
|
M |
53 |
2043 |
DIBANDI |
BERANGE |
V1 |
1 |
01:33:08 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
54 |
1801 |
MARCENNE |
ERIC |
V1 |
27 |
01:33:19 |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
55 |
2160 |
BELFORT |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
28 |
01:33:20 |
LA POSTE |
M |
56 |
1810 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
29 |
01:33:34 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
57 |
1744 |
CUNY |
GAëTAN |
JU |
1 |
01:33:34 |
CIS ANOULD |
M |
58 |
1857 |
BOUCAUD |
ALAIN |
V1 |
30 |
01:33:46 |
INTERGENERATION RUNNERS |
M |
59 |
2112 |
CAMILLE |
MARC |
V1 |
31 |
01:33:54 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
60 |
2085 |
DEBRANCHE |
YANN |
SE |
17 |
01:34:04 |
CITIZEM CLUD |
M |
61 |
1715 |
OGER |
NIELS |
SE |
18 |
01:34:04 |
|
M |
62 |
1295 |
LORIOT |
ALAIN |
V2 |
9 |
01:34:07 |
|
M |
63 |
2172 |
DESHAGETTE |
MANUEL |
V1 |
32 |
01:34:07 |
LA POSTE |
M |
64 |
2156 |
ARMOUDON |
JOSE |
V2 |
10 |
01:34:13 |
LA POSTE |
M |
65 |
1872 |
LE GOFF |
YANN |
SE |
19 |
01:34:21 |
|
M |
66 |
2275 |
LAURENT |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
3 |
01:34:29 |
|
F |
67 |
2217 |
PETIT |
MICHEL |
V2 |
11 |
01:34:34 |
LA POSTE |
M |
68 |
2122 |
FLEURY |
MAURICE |
V1 |
33 |
01:34:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
69 |
1384 |
TELLIER |
TEDDY |
V1 |
34 |
01:34:56 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
70 |
1671 |
LE MERCIER |
SYLVIE |
SE |
4 |
01:34:58 |
|
F |
71 |
2325 |
BOIKI |
ABOU |
SE |
20 |
01:35:03 |
|
M |
72 |
1877 |
DURAND |
ANTHONY |
V1 |
35 |
01:35:03 |
INTER-GENERATION |
M |
73 |
1023 |
MAREM |
CHRISTEL |
V2 |
12 |
01:35:06 |
AMCF |
M |
74 |
1924 |
BOMPAS |
GREGORY |
SE |
21 |
01:35:10 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
75 |
1579 |
OLSEN |
NIELS |
SE |
22 |
01:35:10 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
76 |
2492 |
LUCCIN |
FRANCK |
SE |
23 |
01:35:16 |
|
M |
77 |
2226 |
ROSA-ARSENE |
JULES |
V2 |
13 |
01:35:20 |
LA POSTE |
M |
78 |
2237 |
VERONIQUE |
PATRICK |
V1 |
36 |
01:35:26 |
LA POSTE |
M |
79 |
2195 |
LIN |
GUY-ALBERT |
V2 |
14 |
01:35:30 |
LA POSTE |
M |
80 |
1695 |
VILLAIN |
BENOîT |
V1 |
37 |
01:35:33 |
USM MONTARGIS |
M |
81 |
2236 |
VERONIQUE |
FRED |
V2 |
15 |
01:36:07 |
LA POSTE |
M |
82 |
1736 |
JUSTIN |
ILLYA |
SE |
24 |
01:36:11 |
|
M |
83 |
1362 |
FONDS |
FABRICE |
V1 |
38 |
01:36:13 |
FABRICE FONDS |
M |
84 |
1727 |
RAFFIN |
CAMILLE |
V3 |
1 |
01:36:15 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
85 |
1072 |
COROSINE |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
16 |
01:36:19 |
|
M |
86 |
2133 |
MEYER |
LUC |
V2 |
17 |
01:36:34 |
ASPTT NANCY * |
M |
87 |
1980 |
MACCARI |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
39 |
01:36:34 |
33 RIMA |
M |
88 |
1708 |
PELÉ |
MARION |
SE |
5 |
01:36:35 |
|
F |
89 |
2129 |
KERGUELEN |
FANCH |
SE |
25 |
01:36:37 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
90 |
1647 |
HEBREUX |
OLIVIER |
SE |
26 |
01:36:43 |
FVRP |
M |
91 |
2483 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
18 |
01:36:46 |
|
M |
92 |
1786 |
GISQUET |
FRANCIS |
SE |
27 |
01:36:53 |
|
M |
93 |
2098 |
JEAN-AIMEE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
40 |
01:37:05 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
94 |
1897 |
AGNOLY |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
41 |
01:37:16 |
FOYER RURAL DE MORNE CARETTE |
M |
95 |
2064 |
BABIN |
RAYMOND |
V1 |
42 |
01:37:23 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
96 |
2402 |
JULUS |
THIERRY |
V1 |
43 |
01:37:36 |
|
M |
97 |
1711 |
SORANON |
JOEL |
V1 |
44 |
01:37:37 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
98 |
1345 |
LEOPOLDIE |
MAGLOIRE |
V2 |
19 |
01:37:39 |
AMCF |
M |
99 |
1594 |
LE BERRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
28 |
01:37:55 |
|
M |
100 |
2186 |
JOACHIM |
RENE GEORGES |
V3 |
2 |
01:37:56 |
LA POSTE |
M |
101 |
2264 |
DELEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
29 |
01:38:02 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
102 |
1153 |
GUYOT LERO |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
45 |
01:38:15 |
SPORT GUYANAIS |
M |
103 |
2205 |
MORELLON |
PIERRE-LOUIS |
V1 |
46 |
01:38:17 |
LA POSTE |
M |
104 |
2106 |
ALONZEAU |
FABRICE |
V1 |
47 |
01:38:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
105 |
1278 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
2 |
01:38:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
106 |
1215 |
BRUNO |
BERTHE |
V1 |
48 |
01:38:21 |
PASSRUNNING |
M |
107 |
1648 |
VEGA |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
49 |
01:38:45 |
AVENIER PELEEN |
M |
108 |
1880 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
20 |
01:39:07 |
FFSE |
M |
109 |
1947 |
BETHENCOURT |
NOëL |
V2 |
21 |
01:39:26 |
33 RIMA |
M |
110 |
1593 |
AURRY |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
22 |
01:39:36 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
111 |
2047 |
MELLOT |
CHARLES |
V2 |
23 |
01:39:36 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
112 |
2097 |
GALIBON |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
24 |
01:39:42 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
113 |
1304 |
DAVIDAS |
PATRICK |
V1 |
50 |
01:39:42 |
|
M |
114 |
2178 |
ELY-MARIUS |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
25 |
01:39:53 |
LA POSTE |
M |
115 |
2063 |
THOMASI |
GARRY |
V1 |
51 |
01:39:55 |
AUBY AC |
M |
116 |
2260 |
AUDINAY |
STEEVEN |
SE |
30 |
01:39:56 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
117 |
1242 |
PELAGO |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
26 |
01:40:01 |
|
M |
118 |
1738 |
PROCOLAM |
JOëL |
ES |
1 |
01:40:08 |
|
M |
119 |
1933 |
CORIOLA |
WILFRID |
SE |
31 |
01:40:10 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
120 |
1254 |
MELT |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V1 |
52 |
01:40:11 |
|
M |
121 |
1485 |
OZEE |
JUDES ANTOINE |
V1 |
53 |
01:40:25 |
|
M |
122 |
1567 |
CHAMMARTIN |
CHARLES |
V2 |
27 |
01:40:36 |
UNITE SAINTE-ROSIENNNE |
M |
123 |
2009 |
GERBER |
HAROLD |
SE |
32 |
01:40:53 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
124 |
1329 |
BLACODON |
MANUEL |
V1 |
54 |
01:41:00 |
|
M |
125 |
1422 |
FOURNIER |
JEROME |
SE |
33 |
01:41:00 |
PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
M |
126 |
2049 |
CAVALLI |
GWENEALLE |
SE |
6 |
01:41:03 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
127 |
1187 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
55 |
01:41:17 |
CLUB MANIKOU - RM |
M |
128 |
2068 |
ZUBELY |
ERIC |
V1 |
56 |
01:41:26 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
129 |
1408 |
HOCK |
ANTOINE |
SE |
34 |
01:41:28 |
ANTOINE HOCK |
M |
130 |
1735 |
LAHELY |
LOUIS FELIX |
V1 |
57 |
01:41:31 |
|
M |
131 |
2443 |
PARATTE |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
35 |
01:41:38 |
|
M |
132 |
1303 |
FREDERICK |
AXEL |
SE |
36 |
01:41:46 |
|
M |
133 |
2169 |
CHEMIR |
STANY |
V2 |
28 |
01:41:49 |
LA POSTE |
M |
134 |
1795 |
BELSON |
GILBERT |
V2 |
29 |
01:41:50 |
|
M |
135 |
1728 |
POPAN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
30 |
01:41:51 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
136 |
1282 |
BERING |
HENRI |
V1 |
58 |
01:41:59 |
AMCF |
M |
137 |
1409 |
VALERY |
FRED |
V1 |
59 |
01:42:09 |
|
M |
138 |
2128 |
JUPITER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
60 |
01:42:10 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
139 |
2087 |
DEROND |
CHARLES |
V1 |
61 |
01:42:19 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
140 |
1772 |
GOURINCHAS |
BASTIEN |
SE |
37 |
01:42:24 |
|
M |
141 |
1498 |
PIERRE |
MENDY |
SE |
38 |
01:42:30 |
|
M |
142 |
1779 |
ARFI |
LAURENT |
SE |
39 |
01:42:31 |
|
M |
143 |
2078 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
ALAIN |
V2 |
31 |
01:42:35 |
CGOSH |
M |
144 |
1601 |
MARILLAT |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
40 |
01:42:40 |
|
M |
145 |
1307 |
MARVEAUX |
ALFRED |
V2 |
32 |
01:42:45 |
|
M |
146 |
2504 |
DEUBEL |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
33 |
01:42:50 |
|
M |
147 |
1412 |
LEVOSTRE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
62 |
01:42:51 |
|
M |
148 |
1557 |
PATARACH |
JOHAN |
SE |
41 |
01:42:51 |
|
M |
149 |
2306 |
ACCUS |
MICHEL |
V1 |
63 |
01:43:09 |
|
M |
150 |
1685 |
RAMKELAOUAN |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
64 |
01:43:11 |
|
M |
151 |
1841 |
ONESTAS |
JEREMY |
ES |
2 |
01:43:18 |
|
M |
152 |
1840 |
AZAR |
JACQUES |
V1 |
65 |
01:43:19 |
|
M |
153 |
2082 |
PHAROSE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
34 |
01:43:20 |
CGOSH |
M |
154 |
2207 |
MUDAY |
JONATHAN |
V2 |
35 |
01:43:23 |
LA POSTE |
M |
155 |
1955 |
DARRASSE |
JEAN |
SE |
42 |
01:43:23 |
33 RIMA |
M |
156 |
1236 |
CHARLES-HELENE |
BORIS |
V1 |
66 |
01:43:38 |
AIGLON LAMENTIN |
M |
157 |
2335 |
CARETO |
RENE JEAN |
V2 |
36 |
01:43:44 |
|
M |
158 |
1135 |
DOUGLAS |
XAVIER |
V1 |
67 |
01:43:53 |
|
M |
159 |
1560 |
SIBRA |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
37 |
01:43:54 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
M |
160 |
1244 |
FRANCOIS |
GRéGORY |
SE |
43 |
01:44:09 |
|
M |
161 |
2266 |
ELANA |
SABRINA |
SE |
7 |
01:44:20 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
162 |
2123 |
GISON |
THIERRRY |
V2 |
38 |
01:44:30 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
163 |
2145 |
ZALI |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
68 |
01:44:30 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
164 |
2111 |
CACLIN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
44 |
01:44:31 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
165 |
1574 |
BEGARIN |
HARRY |
V2 |
39 |
01:44:36 |
|
M |
166 |
1253 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
69 |
01:44:38 |
TEAM EDF |
M |
167 |
2499 |
PRECART |
MICHEL |
V3 |
3 |
01:44:39 |
BNP |
M |
168 |
2177 |
DUVAL |
THIERRY |
V2 |
40 |
01:44:48 |
LA POSTE |
M |
169 |
1633 |
DUCATEZ |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
70 |
01:44:51 |
|
M |
170 |
1760 |
WIART |
CARLA |
SE |
8 |
01:44:52 |
VILLENEUVE DASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME |
F |
171 |
2304 |
ADREA |
JEAN PAUL |
V2 |
41 |
01:44:55 |
UFOLEP |
M |
172 |
1376 |
RAGOO |
FABRICE |
V1 |
71 |
01:45:08 |
|
M |
173 |
1261 |
LAMIN |
LUCIEN |
SE |
45 |
01:45:09 |
|
M |
174 |
1110 |
DEROZE |
MAURIL |
V2 |
42 |
01:45:11 |
|
M |
175 |
2138 |
QUARTERON |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
43 |
01:45:16 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
176 |
1385 |
FOURMONT |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
46 |
01:45:21 |
|
M |
177 |
2118 |
ELISEE |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
44 |
01:45:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
178 |
2090 |
COLLET |
FREDERICK |
SE |
47 |
01:45:30 |
CMA |
M |
179 |
2506 |
GOUACIDE |
EUSEBE LUC |
V2 |
45 |
01:45:31 |
ODYSSI |
M |
180 |
1755 |
MAZURIER |
LAURENT |
V1 |
72 |
01:45:31 |
VAL DE SOMME |
M |
181 |
1531 |
GELLÉ |
RENAUD |
V1 |
73 |
01:45:32 |
VAUX LE PNIL ATHLETISME |
M |
182 |
1299 |
BRUMENT |
MARION |
SE |
9 |
01:45:34 |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
F |
183 |
1505 |
PLACZEK |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
1 |
01:45:35 |
|
F |
184 |
1556 |
HERAUD |
MARTIAL |
V1 |
74 |
01:45:38 |
|
M |
185 |
1221 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
48 |
01:45:39 |
GENDARMERIE |
M |
186 |
1323 |
BOIFER |
MAURICE |
V1 |
75 |
01:45:40 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
187 |
1650 |
NORESKAL |
PHILIBERT |
V3 |
4 |
01:45:55 |
FOND NICOLAS |
M |
188 |
1495 |
DUFLO |
TEDDY |
SE |
49 |
01:45:57 |
|
M |
189 |
2032 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
76 |
01:45:57 |
AMCF |
M |
190 |
2298 |
GUENON |
THIERRY |
V1 |
77 |
01:45:58 |
TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN |
M |
191 |
1115 |
AVANET |
ALPHONSE |
V2 |
46 |
01:46:02 |
DREAM OF TRAIL |
M |
192 |
2486 |
THEODORE |
MARIUS |
V1 |
78 |
01:46:05 |
|
M |
193 |
1048 |
ROSTAMASE |
PIERRE LOUIS |
V1 |
79 |
01:46:14 |
|
M |
194 |
1774 |
RAKOTOARINOSY |
ROBY |
V1 |
80 |
01:46:17 |
|
M |
195 |
2364 |
FAVREAU |
LOGAN |
SE |
50 |
01:46:18 |
|
M |
196 |
2028 |
MURAT |
ALEX |
V2 |
47 |
01:46:20 |
AMCF |
M |
197 |
1782 |
CALIARI |
PEDDY |
SE |
51 |
01:46:21 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
198 |
1527 |
MELCHIOR |
DANIEL |
V1 |
81 |
01:46:25 |
F.R.SARRAULT DUCHESNE |
M |
199 |
1950 |
CASTALAN |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
52 |
01:46:25 |
33 RIMA |
M |
200 |
1417 |
JOSEPH |
RéMY-ROBERT |
V1 |
82 |
01:46:28 |
|
M |
201 |
1879 |
BURBAN |
RODRIGUE |
ES |
3 |
01:46:34 |
BURBAN |
M |
202 |
1252 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
83 |
01:46:43 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
203 |
1172 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
84 |
01:46:47 |
|
M |
204 |
1585 |
MININ |
JOACHIM |
V1 |
85 |
01:46:47 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
205 |
2007 |
JONCART |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
86 |
01:46:54 |
AC SALEEN |
M |
206 |
1217 |
LE GALL |
FABRICE |
V1 |
87 |
01:46:59 |
|
M |
207 |
2387 |
HANNOUCHE |
SAYAH |
V1 |
88 |
01:47:16 |
|
M |
208 |
2250 |
AVILON |
ARNAUD |
ES |
4 |
01:47:18 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
209 |
1399 |
DUBAR |
FRANCIS |
V1 |
89 |
01:47:27 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
M |
210 |
1138 |
GERNO |
CARL |
V1 |
90 |
01:47:32 |
|
M |
211 |
1901 |
MARCENY |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
91 |
01:47:34 |
|
M |
212 |
1997 |
ROBINOT |
CHARLES |
SE |
53 |
01:47:36 |
33 RIMA |
M |
213 |
2356 |
DUVILLE |
HERVé |
V2 |
48 |
01:47:37 |
|
M |
214 |
2284 |
SERNA |
JACQUES |
V1 |
92 |
01:47:37 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
215 |
2167 |
CAZAL |
EDDY |
V2 |
49 |
01:47:40 |
LA POSTE |
M |
216 |
1157 |
BELFIT |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
54 |
01:47:42 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
217 |
1180 |
THOMIS |
GéRARD |
V3 |
5 |
01:47:43 |
|
M |
218 |
1177 |
GUY GEORGE |
CORLET |
V2 |
50 |
01:47:44 |
|
M |
219 |
2231 |
TECHI |
ANDRE |
V1 |
93 |
01:47:45 |
LA POSTE |
M |
220 |
2197 |
MARIE-SAINTE |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
51 |
01:47:49 |
LA POSTE |
M |
221 |
1275 |
REMY |
BERNARD |
V1 |
94 |
01:47:49 |
|
M |
222 |
2200 |
MINAR |
ERIC |
V1 |
95 |
01:47:52 |
LA POSTE |
M |
223 |
1634 |
POIRIER |
JOSé |
V1 |
96 |
01:47:52 |
FVRP |
M |
224 |
1811 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
V2 |
52 |
01:47:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
225 |
1867 |
MARGUERITE |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
97 |
01:47:57 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
226 |
1395 |
DUCHANT |
FREDDY |
V2 |
53 |
01:48:03 |
JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE |
M |
227 |
2132 |
LOUISE |
DAVID |
SE |
55 |
01:48:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
228 |
1240 |
HOCHART |
ERIC |
V1 |
98 |
01:48:09 |
|
M |
229 |
2274 |
GROMAT |
DANIEL |
V2 |
54 |
01:48:10 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
230 |
1073 |
IVRISSE |
SAINT-YVES |
V3 |
6 |
01:48:13 |
RENOVATION |
M |
231 |
2146 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
V1 |
99 |
01:48:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
232 |
1910 |
BOMPY |
FéLIX |
SE |
56 |
01:48:21 |
|
M |
233 |
1108 |
ERICHER |
EDDY |
V1 |
100 |
01:48:22 |
|
M |
234 |
2139 |
RAUMEL |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
101 |
01:48:26 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
235 |
2289 |
CASATI |
PATRICK |
V2 |
55 |
01:48:26 |
MANIKOU |
M |
236 |
1743 |
ROUSSI |
BERTRAND |
V1 |
102 |
01:48:37 |
|
M |
237 |
2485 |
ANASSALON |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
103 |
01:48:45 |
|
M |
238 |
1600 |
BONUS |
ANDRé |
V1 |
104 |
01:48:45 |
|
M |
239 |
2241 |
BARREAU |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
57 |
01:48:50 |
LA SARA |
M |
240 |
1480 |
LANSCOTTE |
JOëL |
V1 |
105 |
01:48:51 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
M |
241 |
1876 |
BONINE |
FRANCIANE |
V1 |
3 |
01:48:51 |
VS LEADER |
F |
242 |
2254 |
LAPULY |
JACKY |
V2 |
56 |
01:49:02 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
243 |
2114 |
CHARLERY |
RODOLPHE |
V1 |
106 |
01:49:03 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
244 |
2039 |
BARTEL |
MARIE-FLORE |
V1 |
4 |
01:49:05 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
245 |
2227 |
SERBIN |
TONY |
V2 |
57 |
01:49:08 |
LA POSTE |
M |
246 |
2061 |
COLER |
FRéDéRIC |
V3 |
7 |
01:49:15 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
247 |
1049 |
SEBTI |
DRIASSA |
V1 |
107 |
01:49:16 |
PASSRUNNING |
M |
248 |
1907 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
GILBERT |
V1 |
108 |
01:49:22 |
|
M |
249 |
2204 |
MONTHIEUX |
GERARD |
V2 |
58 |
01:49:24 |
LA POSTE |
M |
250 |
2216 |
PARTEL |
PATRICK |
V2 |
59 |
01:49:25 |
LA POSTE |
M |
251 |
1441 |
ALFRED |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
109 |
01:49:27 |
VAL DE SOMME |
M |
252 |
1675 |
RHERRI |
SAMIR |
SE |
58 |
01:49:29 |
|
M |
253 |
2452 |
RAGOT |
ERIC |
V2 |
60 |
01:49:31 |
|
M |
254 |
2115 |
CREVY |
MARINE |
SE |
10 |
01:49:33 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
255 |
2348 |
DAMAS |
CéSAIRE |
V2 |
61 |
01:49:34 |
|
M |
256 |
1431 |
HIGONNET |
PATRICK |
V2 |
62 |
01:49:35 |
ALAJM ST-GILLES |
M |
257 |
1838 |
FERRE |
CAROLINE |
SE |
11 |
01:49:38 |
GAC |
F |
258 |
2430 |
MARTINON |
GABY |
V2 |
63 |
01:49:39 |
|
M |
259 |
2245 |
CHIFFET |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
110 |
01:49:39 |
LA SARA |
M |
260 |
1170 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
SE |
59 |
01:49:42 |
|
M |
261 |
2191 |
LACRAMPE |
HENRI |
V2 |
64 |
01:49:46 |
LA POSTE |
M |
262 |
1706 |
BONNET |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
65 |
01:49:49 |
LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE |
M |
263 |
1641 |
CHARLEROY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
111 |
01:49:55 |
|
M |
264 |
2460 |
ROCHAMBEAU |
ROGER RODRIGUE |
V2 |
66 |
01:49:56 |
|
M |
265 |
1887 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
JOEL |
V1 |
112 |
01:49:56 |
|
M |
266 |
1703 |
RIAUX |
ANNE |
SE |
12 |
01:49:58 |
|
F |
267 |
2211 |
NIVORE |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
67 |
01:49:58 |
LA POSTE |
M |
268 |
1638 |
FELICIA |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
60 |
01:50:00 |
|
M |
269 |
1643 |
TOUCHE |
BENOIT |
V2 |
68 |
01:50:03 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
270 |
1423 |
DROUODE |
OMER |
V2 |
69 |
01:50:04 |
|
M |
271 |
2318 |
BAVAY |
YVES |
V2 |
70 |
01:50:05 |
|
M |
272 |
1504 |
PINCEAU |
GAEL |
SE |
61 |
01:50:08 |
|
M |
273 |
1255 |
ELIARD |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
113 |
01:50:08 |
CATHY ELIARD |
M |
274 |
1083 |
BOUTANT |
BéRARD |
V1 |
114 |
01:50:10 |
AMCF |
M |
275 |
2479 |
TROUDART |
YVES |
V3 |
8 |
01:50:10 |
|
M |
276 |
1937 |
FIRMIN |
FABRICE |
SE |
62 |
01:50:11 |
ASAF |
M |
277 |
1184 |
SEGUINCADICHE |
CYRILLE |
V4 |
1 |
01:50:11 |
FR MORNE CARETTE |
M |
278 |
2232 |
TOUSSIES |
JEROME |
V1 |
115 |
01:50:15 |
LA POSTE |
M |
279 |
1032 |
GOUNOUMAN |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
71 |
01:50:16 |
AMCF |
M |
280 |
1443 |
ASSEGHLI |
RACHID |
V1 |
116 |
01:50:19 |
|
M |
281 |
1691 |
SYLVESTRE |
SAMUEL |
V2 |
72 |
01:50:22 |
|
M |
282 |
1865 |
GUERIN |
EMMA |
SE |
13 |
01:50:23 |
|
F |
283 |
1667 |
BOUCHER |
GWENOLA |
SE |
14 |
01:50:25 |
|
F |
284 |
1540 |
DE PERCIN |
JOSE |
V1 |
117 |
01:50:28 |
|
M |
285 |
2414 |
LEOTURE |
DANIEL JOSEPH |
V2 |
73 |
01:50:29 |
|
M |
286 |
2223 |
RHINAN |
GUY-ANDRE |
SE |
63 |
01:50:31 |
LA POSTE |
M |
287 |
2268 |
EUGENIA |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
74 |
01:50:33 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
288 |
2477 |
TINAUGUS |
EDOUARD |
V1 |
118 |
01:50:44 |
|
M |
289 |
1759 |
ESPARTERO |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V1 |
119 |
01:50:45 |
|
M |
290 |
1819 |
MARTIN |
DAVID |
V1 |
120 |
01:50:45 |
|
M |
291 |
1792 |
LACLE |
LOUIS |
SE |
64 |
01:50:50 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
292 |
1387 |
PAKA |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
121 |
01:50:51 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
293 |
1576 |
REMY |
ALAIN |
V1 |
122 |
01:50:52 |
|
M |
294 |
2251 |
CLAIRE |
MARIO-MATHIEU |
V2 |
75 |
01:50:52 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
295 |
1446 |
LARIFLA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
123 |
01:50:53 |
|
M |
296 |
1232 |
COUTURE |
SAMUEL |
SE |
65 |
01:50:55 |
|
M |
297 |
1407 |
BESSEY |
PASCAL |
V1 |
124 |
01:50:56 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB ST MARTIN |
M |
298 |
1371 |
MOREIRA |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
5 |
01:50:57 |
VAL DE SOMME |
F |
299 |
1777 |
WEISS |
YOHAN |
SE |
66 |
01:51:05 |
|
M |
300 |
1599 |
BARNAY |
JOSé-LUIS |
SE |
15 |
01:51:05 |
|
F |
301 |
2366 |
FERDINAND |
ANTONIO |
V1 |
125 |
01:51:05 |
|
M |
302 |
1136 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
16 |
01:51:07 |
AMCF |
F |
303 |
1218 |
LARCHER |
DAVID |
V1 |
126 |
01:51:11 |
|
M |
304 |
1300 |
JOSEPH |
GILLES |
V1 |
127 |
01:51:13 |
|
M |
305 |
2305 |
ACCUS |
JOSEPH |
V2 |
76 |
01:51:14 |
|
M |
306 |
1143 |
GUERRIN |
GILLES |
SE |
67 |
01:51:29 |
|
M |
307 |
2400 |
JOSEPH |
RAYMOND NAZAIRE |
V2 |
77 |
01:51:33 |
|
M |
308 |
2057 |
CHERY |
WILFRIED WILSON |
SE |
68 |
01:51:38 |
|
M |
309 |
2344 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V3 |
9 |
01:51:39 |
|
M |
310 |
2515 |
ETOURMY |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
69 |
01:51:43 |
33 RIMA |
M |
311 |
1149 |
VALENTINE |
KAHN |
SE |
17 |
01:51:46 |
|
F |
312 |
1482 |
TELCIDE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
10 |
01:51:47 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
313 |
1416 |
COPEMAN |
JOEL |
V1 |
128 |
01:51:51 |
MANIKOU |
M |
314 |
1066 |
MOREAU |
BERNARD |
V3 |
11 |
01:51:53 |
|
M |
315 |
1432 |
PACQUENTIN |
DAVID |
SE |
70 |
01:51:54 |
REVE 27 |
M |
316 |
1885 |
GRESSER |
JULIE |
SE |
18 |
01:51:55 |
|
F |
317 |
1537 |
KISSOUN |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V1 |
129 |
01:51:57 |
LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
M |
318 |
2331 |
BUISSON |
JOSé |
V2 |
78 |
01:52:02 |
|
M |
319 |
2307 |
AJOUP |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
130 |
01:52:03 |
|
M |
320 |
2339 |
CHRISTINE |
YVON |
V2 |
79 |
01:52:04 |
|
M |
321 |
2244 |
CAYOL |
EDDY |
V1 |
131 |
01:52:04 |
LA SARA |
M |
322 |
2243 |
CABARUS |
MARIO |
V1 |
132 |
01:52:04 |
LA SARA |
M |
323 |
1746 |
THOMASI |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
133 |
01:52:06 |
|
M |
324 |
2110 |
BRAVO |
NICOLAS |
SE |
71 |
01:52:12 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
325 |
2343 |
COLORAS |
BERNARD |
V1 |
134 |
01:52:21 |
|
M |
326 |
1776 |
AGAPE |
ROGER |
V2 |
80 |
01:52:31 |
VS LEADER |
M |
327 |
2308 |
AMBROSI |
ANATOLE |
V1 |
135 |
01:52:44 |
|
M |
328 |
2312 |
ANTISTE |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
136 |
01:52:45 |
|
M |
329 |
1584 |
KEMPF |
GILLES |
SE |
72 |
01:52:45 |
|
M |
330 |
1155 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V1 |
137 |
01:52:46 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
331 |
2242 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V2 |
81 |
01:52:46 |
LA SARA |
M |
332 |
2265 |
DESSERPRIT |
PASCALE |
V1 |
6 |
01:52:49 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
333 |
2497 |
MAZALOUBEAUD |
CHLOE |
SE |
19 |
01:52:49 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
F |
334 |
1975 |
KOLIE |
KEKOURA |
SE |
73 |
01:52:53 |
33 RIMA |
M |
335 |
1694 |
COQUENET |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
82 |
01:52:56 |
ALSG SAINT GILLES |
M |
336 |
1347 |
AGASSEAU |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
74 |
01:52:57 |
|
M |
337 |
2263 |
CHARPENTIER |
LOUIS |
V2 |
83 |
01:53:00 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
338 |
1359 |
DUPIN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
84 |
01:53:05 |
LH SA |
M |
339 |
1614 |
BOUTON |
ROGER |
V3 |
12 |
01:53:08 |
|
M |
340 |
2142 |
DANGEROS |
SIDOINE |
V2 |
85 |
01:53:12 |
|
M |
341 |
1784 |
MADELENAT |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V1 |
138 |
01:53:15 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
342 |
2279 |
PINCEAU |
FRANCK |
V1 |
139 |
01:53:25 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
343 |
1230 |
BOULAY |
PASCAL |
V1 |
140 |
01:53:28 |
AMCF |
M |
344 |
2013 |
BARNEBOUCLE |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
141 |
01:53:29 |
AMCF |
M |
345 |
1605 |
CHRISTOPHE |
ALLAIN |
SE |
75 |
01:53:32 |
|
M |
346 |
2171 |
DARIBO |
ROGER |
V2 |
86 |
01:53:32 |
LA POSTE |
M |
347 |
2337 |
CHARLEC |
FéLIX |
V3 |
13 |
01:53:35 |
|
M |
348 |
1622 |
ESOR |
DAVID |
V1 |
142 |
01:53:35 |
|
M |
349 |
2296 |
ALBENY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
87 |
01:53:37 |
SILVERT START |
M |
350 |
1306 |
VIRAYIE |
JEAN |
V2 |
88 |
01:53:40 |
ASSAUT |
M |
351 |
2322 |
BLACODON |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
2 |
01:53:41 |
|
F |
352 |
1379 |
TAPON |
FREDRIC |
V1 |
143 |
01:53:46 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
353 |
1884 |
CAZACO |
MICKAEL |
SE |
76 |
01:53:52 |
|
M |
354 |
1133 |
BARTIS |
JEAN-JOSEPH |
V3 |
14 |
01:53:53 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
355 |
1855 |
DE VASSOIGNE |
ANTHONY |
V1 |
144 |
01:53:55 |
|
M |
356 |
2454 |
RANCHER |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
89 |
01:54:05 |
|
M |
357 |
2233 |
VAILLANT |
EDMOND |
V2 |
90 |
01:54:17 |
LA POSTE |
M |
358 |
1578 |
MELGIRE |
ROLAND GUSTAVE |
V2 |
91 |
01:54:18 |
|
M |
359 |
2280 |
PIZEUIL |
FRANCIS |
V1 |
145 |
01:54:20 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
360 |
1611 |
ROMER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
146 |
01:54:23 |
|
M |
361 |
1203 |
FRUIT |
FABIEN |
V1 |
147 |
01:54:27 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
362 |
2434 |
NAGBO |
JEAN |
SE |
77 |
01:54:32 |
|
M |
363 |
1256 |
MIDONET |
THIERRY |
SE |
78 |
01:54:36 |
|
M |
364 |
1866 |
MINOT |
CHANTAL |
V2 |
92 |
01:54:37 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
365 |
1653 |
KERMOISON |
ALEX |
V1 |
148 |
01:54:44 |
AMCF |
M |
366 |
2429 |
MARTIN VALLEY |
ADELAîDE ETIENNE |
V2 |
93 |
01:54:46 |
|
M |
367 |
1118 |
FERRAZZOLI |
VINCENT |
SE |
79 |
01:54:51 |
|
M |
368 |
1381 |
DEPUILLE |
CéLINE |
SE |
20 |
01:54:51 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
369 |
1515 |
VUE |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
149 |
01:54:52 |
VAL DE SOMME |
M |
370 |
2234 |
VELMONT |
JULIEN |
V2 |
94 |
01:54:55 |
LA POSTE |
M |
371 |
1541 |
VAN MAELE |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
15 |
01:54:59 |
USMM MONTARGIS |
M |
372 |
1202 |
CYSIQUE |
JEAN |
V3 |
16 |
01:55:01 |
|
M |
373 |
2416 |
LERANDY |
VICTOR |
V2 |
95 |
01:55:01 |
|
M |
374 |
2319 |
BELLASSEE |
ALEX |
V2 |
96 |
01:55:02 |
|
M |
375 |
2377 |
FRANCOIS-EUDOXIE |
WILTOR |
V2 |
97 |
01:55:03 |
|
M |
376 |
1953 |
CLEMENT |
WILFRID |
V1 |
150 |
01:55:06 |
33 RIMA |
M |
377 |
2507 |
LABEAU |
CEDRIC |
SE |
80 |
01:55:07 |
|
M |
378 |
1322 |
SIGNORINO |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V2 |
98 |
01:55:10 |
|
M |
379 |
1433 |
CARUEL |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
81 |
01:55:11 |
|
M |
380 |
1981 |
MACROIX |
JACQUES |
SE |
82 |
01:55:13 |
33 RIMA |
M |
381 |
1984 |
MARVILLE |
WILLY |
SE |
83 |
01:55:14 |
33 RIMA |
M |
382 |
2303 |
HILLION |
PATRICK |
V2 |
99 |
01:55:17 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
383 |
1773 |
VICTOR |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
100 |
01:55:20 |
|
M |
384 |
1148 |
CAMESCASSE |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
84 |
01:55:24 |
|
M |
385 |
1518 |
TROUILLEFOU |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
101 |
01:55:27 |
|
M |
386 |
2162 |
BLEZES |
JOSEPH |
V2 |
102 |
01:55:41 |
LA POSTE |
M |
387 |
2045 |
JEAN-ELIE |
LILIANE |
V2 |
3 |
01:55:41 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
388 |
1346 |
MUCRET |
BERNARD |
SE |
85 |
01:55:44 |
|
M |
389 |
1436 |
PRIDEAU |
MARTINE |
SE |
21 |
01:55:45 |
|
F |
390 |
1566 |
CITRAIN |
JéRôME |
V1 |
151 |
01:55:47 |
|
M |
391 |
1396 |
MOTTIN |
CLéMENT |
SE |
86 |
01:55:49 |
AIGLON ATHLETISME |
M |
392 |
2517 |
RIGOLET |
WILLIAM |
SE |
87 |
01:55:49 |
|
M |
393 |
1006 |
TAYA |
MICHEL |
V2 |
103 |
01:55:50 |
|
M |
394 |
1519 |
HENRI |
DIDIER |
V2 |
104 |
01:55:54 |
LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
M |
395 |
1119 |
DENIS |
CHARLES |
V2 |
105 |
01:55:57 |
AMCF |
M |
396 |
1971 |
HARTENSTEIN |
MARYLINE |
V1 |
7 |
01:55:59 |
33 RIMA |
F |
397 |
1961 |
DORWLING CARTER |
LAURENT |
V2 |
106 |
01:56:01 |
33 RIMA |
M |
398 |
2412 |
LEGER |
NAZAIRE |
V1 |
152 |
01:56:03 |
|
M |
399 |
1747 |
MINOS |
JACQUES-CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
153 |
01:56:08 |
KREOL SPARTIAN |
M |
400 |
1665 |
COSTE |
GUILLEM |
SE |
88 |
01:56:09 |
|
M |
401 |
2371 |
FLOBINUS |
GOERGES-ALBERT |
V1 |
154 |
01:56:11 |
|
M |
402 |
1265 |
SOLIS |
PATRICE |
V2 |
107 |
01:56:15 |
|
M |
403 |
1709 |
MERCADAL |
CEDRIK |
SE |
89 |
01:56:18 |
|
M |
404 |
2323 |
BLASCZYK |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
155 |
01:56:18 |
|
M |
405 |
1896 |
KICHENIN |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
156 |
01:56:23 |
|
M |
406 |
1103 |
NOTAL |
JOEL |
V2 |
108 |
01:56:31 |
|
M |
407 |
1283 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
90 |
01:56:32 |
|
M |
408 |
1502 |
LE MAUX |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
109 |
01:56:41 |
|
M |
409 |
1043 |
CATALA |
PASCAL |
V2 |
110 |
01:56:41 |
|
M |
410 |
2040 |
BERARD |
TONY |
V1 |
157 |
01:56:45 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
411 |
1754 |
EDMOND |
EDOUARD |
V2 |
111 |
01:56:47 |
|
M |
412 |
1053 |
GORA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
158 |
01:56:47 |
|
M |
413 |
1720 |
MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE |
CECILE |
V3 |
1 |
01:56:50 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
414 |
2256 |
PENDA |
JEAN-ALAIN |
SE |
91 |
01:56:50 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
415 |
1220 |
BOLIVARD |
JEAN-MARIE |
V1 |
159 |
01:56:56 |
|
M |
416 |
1500 |
PERFINI |
MAURICE |
V1 |
160 |
01:57:03 |
|
M |
417 |
2037 |
AGRICOLE |
VIVIANE |
V2 |
4 |
01:57:04 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
418 |
2017 |
CLOTAIL |
HERVE |
V1 |
161 |
01:57:05 |
AMCF |
M |
419 |
2183 |
HIERSO |
JOSE |
V3 |
17 |
01:57:09 |
LA POSTE |
M |
420 |
2214 |
PANCRATE |
DENIS |
V3 |
18 |
01:57:18 |
LA POSTE |
M |
421 |
1848 |
PIERRE-JUSTIN |
DIEGO |
SE |
92 |
01:57:19 |
LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
M |
422 |
1705 |
RUGARD |
JEMMY |
V1 |
162 |
01:57:21 |
LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
M |
423 |
1353 |
BLANQUET |
FRANCK |
V2 |
112 |
01:57:22 |
ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 |
M |
424 |
2141 |
SIOUL |
PASCALINE |
SE |
22 |
01:57:26 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
425 |
2071 |
BOULARD |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
113 |
01:57:29 |
CGOSH |
M |
426 |
1459 |
TISON |
LUDOVIC |
V2 |
114 |
01:57:38 |
LUDOVIC TISON |
M |
427 |
1908 |
LELEU |
PIERRE |
V1 |
163 |
01:57:41 |
|
M |
428 |
1729 |
TABAR |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
115 |
01:57:46 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
429 |
1628 |
CROTET |
MATHIEU |
SE |
93 |
01:57:47 |
|
M |
430 |
2117 |
ELISEE |
JACQUES |
V1 |
164 |
01:57:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
431 |
1420 |
THIBAULT |
MANUEL |
V1 |
165 |
01:57:49 |
|
M |
432 |
1869 |
VOLTINE |
GILLES |
V1 |
166 |
01:57:50 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
433 |
1134 |
FELIX |
ANDERSON |
SE |
94 |
01:57:50 |
|
M |
434 |
2362 |
EUSTACHE |
CYRIL |
SE |
95 |
01:57:51 |
|
M |
435 |
2326 |
BOLOTTE |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
96 |
01:57:54 |
|
M |
436 |
2257 |
PHILOMIN |
JOëL |
V2 |
116 |
01:57:56 |
LES GUEPARDS |
M |
437 |
2435 |
NANETTE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
167 |
01:58:16 |
|
M |
438 |
1737 |
VALÈRE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
168 |
01:58:16 |
|
M |
439 |
1699 |
PICRODE |
MARIE CLAUDE |
SE |
23 |
01:58:18 |
US ROBERT |
F |
440 |
2436 |
NIVOR |
RODOLPHE |
V2 |
117 |
01:58:19 |
|
M |
441 |
1463 |
VALIAME |
JULIEN |
SE |
97 |
01:58:30 |
|
M |
442 |
2116 |
DEGUBERNATIS |
DIGA |
SE |
24 |
01:58:38 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
443 |
1928 |
TORLET |
ELODIE |
SE |
25 |
01:58:45 |
|
F |
444 |
2427 |
MARRY |
NICOLAS |
SE |
98 |
01:58:46 |
|
M |
445 |
2157 |
BARAL |
ANGELIN |
V2 |
118 |
01:58:54 |
LA POSTE |
M |
446 |
1316 |
SIMON |
PATRICK |
V3 |
19 |
01:58:54 |
|
M |
447 |
2181 |
GAU |
JOSEPH |
V2 |
119 |
01:58:56 |
LA POSTE |
M |
448 |
2409 |
LAFAGE |
CHARLY |
SE |
99 |
01:59:00 |
|
M |
449 |
1160 |
ZOBEL-MELLOT |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
5 |
01:59:03 |
|
F |
450 |
1452 |
DAMAS |
KENNY |
V1 |
169 |
01:59:04 |
TEAM NO LIMIT |
M |
451 |
2372 |
FLOBINUS |
PIERRE |
V1 |
170 |
01:59:09 |
|
M |
452 |
1778 |
CORLUE |
JEREMIE |
SE |
100 |
01:59:09 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
453 |
2219 |
RENE |
EDMOND |
V1 |
171 |
01:59:19 |
LA POSTE |
M |
454 |
2193 |
LEADE |
HENRI |
V2 |
120 |
01:59:20 |
LA POSTE |
M |
455 |
1922 |
ABRAM |
JEAN MARC |
V2 |
121 |
01:59:30 |
|
M |
456 |
2170 |
CINNA |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
172 |
01:59:31 |
LA POSTE |
M |
457 |
2411 |
LAUNAY |
CAROLE |
V1 |
8 |
01:59:32 |
|
F |
458 |
1394 |
DOLLIN |
VANESSA |
SE |
26 |
01:59:33 |
JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE |
F |
459 |
1140 |
DIVAL |
VINCENT |
V1 |
173 |
01:59:34 |
|
M |
460 |
1038 |
DEBREUVE |
XAVIER |
V2 |
122 |
01:59:37 |
|
M |
461 |
1817 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
174 |
01:59:39 |
|
M |
462 |
2020 |
FREDERICK |
THOMAS |
V2 |
6 |
01:59:44 |
AMCF |
F |
463 |
1679 |
RIFAUX |
JACQUES OLIVIER |
SE |
101 |
01:59:45 |
|
M |
464 |
1055 |
GROUGEARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
175 |
01:59:50 |
|
M |
465 |
1352 |
MISSET |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
9 |
01:59:52 |
|
F |
466 |
1996 |
QUEMENER |
MIKAEL |
V1 |
176 |
02:00:06 |
33 RIMA |
M |
467 |
1769 |
BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE |
GILLES |
SE |
102 |
02:00:06 |
|
M |
468 |
1787 |
VERCAEMER |
RéMY |
V1 |
177 |
02:00:07 |
|
M |
469 |
2084 |
VATENAR-AZER |
MARIE-LINE |
V2 |
7 |
02:00:07 |
CGOSH |
F |
470 |
2458 |
RICHARD |
MARIE-LAURE |
V1 |
10 |
02:00:11 |
|
F |
471 |
1985 |
MEDDOUR |
SALAH |
V1 |
178 |
02:00:13 |
33 RIMA |
M |
472 |
1644 |
JOINVILLE |
CHRISTIANNE |
V1 |
11 |
02:00:15 |
TOILES MONTJOLIENNE |
F |
473 |
1830 |
NKPA |
AGBEZE |
SE |
103 |
02:00:15 |
|
M |
474 |
1834 |
SAGE |
RéMI |
V1 |
179 |
02:00:16 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
475 |
1491 |
ANGELE |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
180 |
02:00:17 |
|
M |
476 |
1740 |
GUILLAUME |
DIMITRI |
V1 |
181 |
02:00:18 |
|
M |
477 |
2185 |
JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE |
PASCAL |
V2 |
123 |
02:00:18 |
LA POSTE |
M |
478 |
1802 |
MAISONNAVE |
JULIEN |
SE |
104 |
02:00:19 |
|
M |
479 |
1377 |
HO TEN YOU |
YAZID |
SE |
105 |
02:00:20 |
TOUJOU DOUVAN |
M |
480 |
1617 |
VISENTIN |
LAURENT |
V1 |
182 |
02:00:20 |
|
M |
481 |
2065 |
BERARD |
BENOIT |
V1 |
183 |
02:00:20 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
482 |
1723 |
RAREG |
MURIEL |
V1 |
12 |
02:00:28 |
|
F |
483 |
1935 |
COURTOIS |
VINCENT |
V1 |
184 |
02:00:34 |
|
M |
484 |
1343 |
PERASTE |
GéRARD |
V2 |
124 |
02:00:37 |
|
M |
485 |
1105 |
RAFFIN |
HERVE |
V1 |
185 |
02:00:37 |
AMCF |
M |
486 |
2271 |
GARNON |
PASCAL |
V3 |
20 |
02:00:43 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
487 |
1596 |
SCHMIDT |
ANETTE |
V1 |
13 |
02:00:44 |
|
F |
488 |
1284 |
DUFEAL |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
106 |
02:00:49 |
|
M |
489 |
2309 |
ANGLIONIN |
GILDAS |
V1 |
186 |
02:00:51 |
|
M |
490 |
2225 |
ROMAGNE |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
125 |
02:00:52 |
LA POSTE |
M |
491 |
1472 |
DECLERCQ |
ERIC |
V2 |
126 |
02:00:55 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
492 |
1958 |
DELFORGE |
MIKAEL |
SE |
107 |
02:00:55 |
33 RIMA |
M |
493 |
1825 |
MONTIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
187 |
02:00:56 |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
494 |
2026 |
MICHELIN |
SONIA |
V1 |
14 |
02:00:59 |
AMCF |
F |
495 |
2107 |
JACQUES GUSTAVE |
MURIEL MAGUY |
V2 |
8 |
02:01:04 |
|
F |
496 |
2147 |
ZULMEA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
188 |
02:01:13 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
497 |
1520 |
JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPHE |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
189 |
02:01:15 |
|
M |
498 |
2315 |
ARMANT |
DORIAN |
SE |
108 |
02:01:26 |
|
M |
499 |
2168 |
CESAIRE |
JEAN-LUC |
V1 |
190 |
02:01:33 |
LA POSTE |
M |
500 |
1144 |
DESRAVINES |
JACQUES |
V1 |
191 |
02:01:36 |
|
M |
501 |
1874 |
TALAGRAND |
DIDIER |
V2 |
127 |
02:01:40 |
ALAJM ST GILLES |
M |
502 |
2456 |
RAVIN |
CATHIA |
V1 |
15 |
02:01:44 |
|
F |
503 |
2311 |
ANONAY |
CéLINE |
V1 |
16 |
02:01:47 |
|
F |
504 |
2001 |
SNADANE |
GOBINATE |
V1 |
192 |
02:01:54 |
33 RIMA |
M |
505 |
1532 |
MIGUET |
RODOLPHE |
V1 |
193 |
02:01:55 |
|
M |
506 |
1660 |
SINSEAU |
PATRICK |
V1 |
194 |
02:01:58 |
|
M |
507 |
1799 |
TAUFOND |
MOISE |
V1 |
195 |
02:02:10 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
508 |
1474 |
HOULLIER |
TONNY |
SE |
109 |
02:02:11 |
|
M |
509 |
2052 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
196 |
02:02:16 |
|
M |
510 |
1019 |
ROC |
RICARDO |
V1 |
197 |
02:02:17 |
|
M |
511 |
2091 |
JOACHIM |
YVES |
V2 |
128 |
02:02:28 |
CS MONTEREAU |
M |
512 |
1493 |
ELOISE |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
129 |
02:02:35 |
AMCF |
M |
513 |
2269 |
FLOMIN |
LYDIA |
V1 |
17 |
02:02:36 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
514 |
2144 |
YALA |
YANN |
SE |
110 |
02:02:43 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
515 |
1507 |
MARCHAIS |
HUBERT |
V1 |
198 |
02:02:43 |
|
M |
516 |
1742 |
BILLON |
ERIC |
V2 |
130 |
02:02:48 |
|
M |
517 |
2285 |
VILLAGEOIS |
WILLIAM |
SE |
111 |
02:02:49 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
518 |
1619 |
RISKWAIT |
MAX |
V1 |
199 |
02:02:51 |
|
M |
519 |
1204 |
MULLER |
PASCAL |
V2 |
131 |
02:02:52 |
|
M |
520 |
1926 |
YANG TING |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
200 |
02:02:55 |
|
M |
521 |
1281 |
LE DELLIOU |
YVES |
V1 |
201 |
02:03:01 |
|
M |
522 |
1437 |
CHARLIER |
MARIE NOELLE |
V2 |
9 |
02:03:04 |
MARIE NOELLE CHARLIER |
F |
523 |
1163 |
EGESIPE |
JULES |
V3 |
21 |
02:03:07 |
|
M |
524 |
2367 |
FILIN |
VINCENT |
V1 |
202 |
02:03:07 |
|
M |
525 |
2450 |
PROVINCE |
MIGUEL JEAN |
SE |
112 |
02:03:14 |
|
M |
526 |
1411 |
RABATHALY |
FRANTZ |
SE |
113 |
02:03:15 |
AMCF |
M |
527 |
2208 |
NESTILE |
LEON |
V3 |
22 |
02:03:21 |
LA POSTE |
M |
528 |
1508 |
JOLY |
JEAN PIERRE |
V3 |
23 |
02:03:21 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
529 |
2222 |
RETORY |
MATHURIN |
V2 |
132 |
02:03:24 |
LA POSTE |
M |
530 |
1959 |
DOMEC |
GAETAN |
SE |
114 |
02:03:30 |
33 RIMA |
M |
531 |
1813 |
CHANTRAIT |
CYRIL |
V1 |
203 |
02:03:36 |
|
M |
532 |
1868 |
CONSTANTIN |
RéMY |
V1 |
204 |
02:03:40 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
533 |
2027 |
MORESTANE |
JEAN MARC |
V2 |
133 |
02:03:44 |
AMCF |
M |
534 |
1156 |
TRAVAILLEUR |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
134 |
02:03:47 |
AMCF |
M |
535 |
1383 |
BISSIERE |
SARAH |
SE |
27 |
02:03:51 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
536 |
1683 |
DUBAN |
GERALDINE |
V2 |
10 |
02:03:52 |
|
F |
537 |
1429 |
SAISSET |
ANNE |
V1 |
18 |
02:03:57 |
|
F |
538 |
2089 |
MOUKIN |
MARC |
V1 |
205 |
02:04:07 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
539 |
1853 |
MINAR |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
206 |
02:04:08 |
|
M |
540 |
2140 |
RENAULT |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
207 |
02:04:13 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
541 |
1434 |
FREIRE-DIAZ |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
19 |
02:04:18 |
|
F |
542 |
1717 |
BOYER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
208 |
02:04:24 |
|
M |
543 |
1141 |
ROMER |
LOUISIANE |
V1 |
20 |
02:04:26 |
|
F |
544 |
2163 |
BOLNET |
JEAN-DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
135 |
02:04:26 |
LA POSTE |
M |
545 |
1704 |
GRAND |
FABRICE |
V1 |
209 |
02:04:27 |
|
M |
546 |
1321 |
GUILLOIS |
EMILIE GINETTE |
SE |
28 |
02:04:27 |
|
F |
547 |
2281 |
PULVAL DADY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
210 |
02:04:28 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
548 |
1829 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
115 |
02:04:28 |
|
M |
549 |
1661 |
PÉTRICIEN |
BORIS |
V1 |
211 |
02:04:46 |
FTC |
M |
550 |
2182 |
GLONDU |
GEORGES |
V2 |
136 |
02:04:47 |
LA POSTE |
M |
551 |
1237 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
116 |
02:04:52 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
552 |
2396 |
JANVIER |
HERVé |
V1 |
212 |
02:04:55 |
|
M |
553 |
2300 |
MARTON |
VICTOR FRANçOIS |
V2 |
137 |
02:04:56 |
AIGLON |
M |
554 |
1979 |
LOZANO |
PHILIPPE |
ES |
5 |
02:04:59 |
33 RIMA |
M |
555 |
1037 |
CADO |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
213 |
02:05:02 |
|
M |
556 |
1972 |
JAIR |
ANTONIO |
V2 |
138 |
02:05:06 |
33 RIMA |
M |
557 |
2508 |
VERT PRE |
DANIEL |
V1 |
214 |
02:05:08 |
|
M |
558 |
1790 |
ORLANDINI |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
117 |
02:05:16 |
|
M |
559 |
2324 |
BOICOULIN |
GARY |
ES |
6 |
02:05:17 |
|
M |
560 |
1450 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V1 |
21 |
02:05:18 |
|
F |
561 |
2354 |
DORENT |
LUCIEN |
V3 |
24 |
02:05:19 |
|
M |
562 |
1624 |
COSTE |
HELENE |
SE |
29 |
02:05:20 |
|
F |
563 |
1623 |
HARDOIN |
SIMON |
V1 |
215 |
02:05:22 |
|
M |
564 |
1501 |
ARMEDE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
139 |
02:05:28 |
|
M |
565 |
1372 |
MEMBRAT |
XAVIER |
V1 |
216 |
02:05:34 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
M |
566 |
2359 |
ERIMEE |
JEAN-VINCENT |
V2 |
140 |
02:05:35 |
|
M |
567 |
2390 |
HENRY |
LAURENT |
SE |
118 |
02:05:38 |
|
M |
568 |
2295 |
MONIQUE |
MANUEL |
V1 |
217 |
02:05:41 |
RENOVATION |
M |
569 |
2081 |
NAIDE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
141 |
02:05:42 |
CGOSH |
M |
570 |
2048 |
NUISSIER |
MARYSE |
V2 |
11 |
02:05:47 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
571 |
2346 |
CUTI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
119 |
02:05:53 |
|
M |
572 |
1150 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
25 |
02:05:58 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
573 |
1233 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
142 |
02:05:58 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
574 |
1569 |
ADAM |
ANTOINE |
SE |
120 |
02:06:04 |
|
M |
575 |
1602 |
BELLANCE |
HUGUES |
V1 |
218 |
02:06:08 |
|
M |
576 |
1017 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
ROMAINE |
V2 |
12 |
02:06:13 |
|
F |
577 |
2221 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
143 |
02:06:19 |
LA POSTE |
M |
578 |
2119 |
ESARD |
EDDY |
SE |
121 |
02:06:24 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
579 |
1128 |
GLONDU |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
219 |
02:06:24 |
|
M |
580 |
1339 |
ARIBOT |
WILLY |
V1 |
220 |
02:06:25 |
|
M |
581 |
2239 |
VILLAGEOIS |
ANNICK |
V2 |
13 |
02:06:27 |
LA POSTE |
F |
582 |
2340 |
CINNA |
ALAIN |
V1 |
221 |
02:06:37 |
|
M |
583 |
1604 |
SIMON |
CéDRIC |
V1 |
222 |
02:06:40 |
|
M |
584 |
2247 |
PICHI |
MANUEL |
V1 |
223 |
02:06:46 |
LA SARA |
M |
585 |
2158 |
BARAL |
LAZARE GREGOIRE |
V2 |
144 |
02:06:57 |
LA POSTE |
M |
586 |
2179 |
FANCHONNA |
ALINE |
V1 |
22 |
02:06:58 |
LA POSTE |
F |
587 |
1481 |
WEHRLE |
DENIS |
V1 |
224 |
02:07:00 |
|
M |
588 |
2015 |
BOLEOR |
ROSE-AIMEE |
V2 |
14 |
02:07:01 |
AMCF |
F |
589 |
2130 |
LONDE |
MAURICE |
V1 |
225 |
02:07:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
590 |
1517 |
BOZZARELLI |
FRANK |
SE |
122 |
02:07:09 |
LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
M |
591 |
1470 |
FERNANDES |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
23 |
02:07:13 |
US CAMON |
F |
592 |
1415 |
BELLEMARE |
PAT |
V1 |
226 |
02:07:16 |
FLYING MANGOOSE |
M |
593 |
1630 |
ERICHER -CAMPO |
JOHANNA |
V1 |
24 |
02:07:20 |
|
F |
594 |
1116 |
NIRENNOLD |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
26 |
02:07:25 |
|
M |
595 |
1835 |
BARCLAIS |
HERVE |
V2 |
145 |
02:07:25 |
AMCF |
M |
596 |
2401 |
JOSEPH-REINETTE |
CONSTANTIN JOSé |
V3 |
27 |
02:07:28 |
|
M |
597 |
2036 |
VULPIN |
JEAN LUC |
V1 |
227 |
02:07:29 |
AMCF |
M |
598 |
2428 |
MARTIAL |
PATRICE |
V2 |
146 |
02:07:30 |
|
M |
599 |
2062 |
BUSSY |
JOSPEH |
V3 |
28 |
02:07:30 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
600 |
2415 |
LEPEL |
BERNADIN ROGER |
V3 |
29 |
02:07:35 |
|
M |
601 |
1086 |
NAYARADOU |
MAX.G |
V2 |
147 |
02:07:36 |
|
M |
602 |
1673 |
RICHARD |
YAN |
SE |
123 |
02:07:39 |
|
M |
603 |
2278 |
PASTEL |
GAETANE |
SE |
30 |
02:07:39 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
604 |
1466 |
PHIBEL |
FRITZ |
SE |
124 |
02:07:56 |
|
M |
605 |
2102 |
ORTAVA |
CHARLES |
V1 |
228 |
02:08:02 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
606 |
1788 |
VERT-PRE |
LUCAS |
JU |
2 |
02:08:02 |
|
M |
607 |
1559 |
LECADRE |
ANTONY |
V1 |
229 |
02:08:03 |
|
M |
608 |
1986 |
MERCIRIS |
CéDRIC |
SE |
125 |
02:08:07 |
33 RIMA |
M |
609 |
2448 |
PETIT |
RAPHAêL |
V1 |
230 |
02:08:10 |
|
M |
610 |
1171 |
ORRIBE |
ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
231 |
02:08:14 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
M |
611 |
1344 |
MARHDOUR |
MARIE THéRèSE |
V2 |
15 |
02:08:16 |
|
F |
612 |
1194 |
ROCH |
MAX |
V2 |
148 |
02:08:27 |
|
M |
613 |
1487 |
MAZARIN |
LUC |
V2 |
149 |
02:08:29 |
LA GAULOISE |
M |
614 |
2012 |
ARDENNE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V1 |
25 |
02:08:31 |
AMCF |
F |
615 |
1909 |
GABRIEL |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
150 |
02:08:37 |
|
M |
616 |
1190 |
MARIE-LUCE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
26 |
02:08:38 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
F |
617 |
1921 |
COCOGNE |
LUDOVIC |
V2 |
151 |
02:08:39 |
|
M |
618 |
1438 |
CAZES |
ÉRIC |
V3 |
30 |
02:08:40 |
CASTELSARRASIN |
M |
619 |
1440 |
COTTET |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
232 |
02:08:41 |
CA CASTELSARRASIN |
M |
620 |
2338 |
CHARLES-NICOLAS |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
233 |
02:08:42 |
|
M |
621 |
1260 |
FOREST |
DANIEL |
V2 |
152 |
02:08:44 |
AMCF |
M |
622 |
2018 |
DE ROZAN |
YANNICK |
V1 |
27 |
02:08:44 |
AMCF |
F |
623 |
1173 |
BORDEAU |
ALEX |
V3 |
31 |
02:08:51 |
|
M |
624 |
2149 |
CONFIANT |
KARIM |
SE |
126 |
02:08:55 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
625 |
2457 |
RIBAC |
JEAN-RENé |
V1 |
234 |
02:08:55 |
|
M |
626 |
2228 |
SOUNDOUROM |
JOSE |
V1 |
235 |
02:08:57 |
LA POSTE |
M |
627 |
2462 |
ROSINE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
16 |
02:08:57 |
|
F |
628 |
1544 |
ASTIZ |
ENEKO |
SE |
127 |
02:08:58 |
|
M |
629 |
1468 |
BLONDEAU |
MARC-ANTOINE |
SE |
128 |
02:09:00 |
|
M |
630 |
1966 |
GAUTHIER |
VINCENT |
V1 |
236 |
02:09:04 |
33 RIMA |
M |
631 |
1719 |
BAZILLIO |
PASCAL |
V1 |
237 |
02:09:07 |
|
M |
632 |
2005 |
CESAIRE |
JULIE |
V1 |
28 |
02:09:13 |
AC SALEEN |
F |
633 |
1625 |
GOLABKAN |
YANN |
V1 |
238 |
02:09:14 |
LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
M |
634 |
2174 |
DONAT |
JOSE |
V3 |
32 |
02:09:19 |
LA POSTE |
M |
635 |
1146 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V1 |
239 |
02:09:24 |
AMCF |
M |
636 |
1846 |
EMELIE |
NELLY |
V1 |
29 |
02:09:24 |
|
F |
637 |
1793 |
DELLEVI |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
30 |
02:09:26 |
|
F |
638 |
2023 |
JEANNE |
TANIA |
V1 |
31 |
02:09:27 |
AMCF |
F |
639 |
1101 |
JOSEPH-BONIFACE |
FABRE |
V1 |
240 |
02:09:30 |
|
M |
640 |
1484 |
SIMPLICE |
EDOUARD |
V3 |
33 |
02:09:38 |
|
M |
641 |
1455 |
CASTILLO |
CAROLINE |
SE |
31 |
02:09:38 |
|
F |
642 |
1388 |
BOQUANT |
XAVIER |
V1 |
241 |
02:09:48 |
EFSRA |
M |
643 |
1249 |
KICHENAMA |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
32 |
02:09:48 |
|
F |
644 |
1686 |
VANSEVEREN |
FRéDéRIC |
V2 |
153 |
02:09:51 |
|
M |
645 |
1315 |
VALONY |
BETTY |
V1 |
33 |
02:09:53 |
AIGLON ATHLETISME |
F |
646 |
1477 |
ARDENNE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
154 |
02:09:54 |
|
M |
647 |
2376 |
FOURLIN |
PAUL |
V2 |
155 |
02:09:54 |
|
M |
648 |
1264 |
BOCHAIN |
ROMARIC |
V1 |
242 |
02:09:55 |
|
M |
649 |
2103 |
ESTHER |
YVES |
V3 |
34 |
02:09:59 |
FOYAL CLUB HANDISPORT |
M |
650 |
1125 |
HENRIQUES |
ULRICH |
V1 |
243 |
02:10:00 |
|
M |
651 |
2230 |
TARRIEU |
MARIE-YVONNE |
V1 |
34 |
02:10:02 |
LA POSTE |
F |
652 |
1076 |
HUC ANAIS |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
35 |
02:10:04 |
HUC ANAIS |
F |
653 |
1100 |
HUC |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
244 |
02:10:04 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB SM |
M |
654 |
2070 |
BOROT |
TANIA |
V1 |
36 |
02:10:05 |
CGOSH |
F |
655 |
1200 |
BASTE |
PATRICK |
V1 |
245 |
02:10:09 |
|
M |
656 |
1917 |
GUION-FIRMIN |
ANICK EDMOND |
V3 |
2 |
02:10:09 |
|
F |
657 |
1789 |
RIOUX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
156 |
02:10:13 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
658 |
1234 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
157 |
02:10:15 |
|
M |
659 |
1471 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
129 |
02:10:16 |
GENDARMERIE |
M |
660 |
1106 |
ERICHER |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
37 |
02:10:16 |
|
F |
661 |
1561 |
BILON |
FLORETTE |
V2 |
17 |
02:10:28 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
F |
662 |
1856 |
LUCCIN |
JOEL |
V2 |
158 |
02:10:30 |
|
M |
663 |
1040 |
QUARANTA |
PIERRE |
V1 |
246 |
02:10:41 |
|
M |
664 |
1960 |
DORBAIRE |
FABRICE |
SE |
130 |
02:10:46 |
33 RIMA |
M |
665 |
1428 |
SIRVENT |
THIBAULT |
SE |
131 |
02:10:49 |
|
M |
666 |
1354 |
ROPERS |
ADèLE |
SE |
32 |
02:10:53 |
PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME |
F |
667 |
1193 |
CHONVILLE |
HERMAN |
V3 |
35 |
02:10:55 |
|
M |
668 |
2286 |
ZAMI |
SONIA |
V1 |
38 |
02:11:11 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
669 |
1991 |
PAUL |
STéPHANE |
V1 |
247 |
02:11:11 |
33 RIMA |
M |
670 |
2021 |
GUIOUT |
RENAUD |
SE |
132 |
02:11:21 |
AMCF |
M |
671 |
2328 |
BRIEU |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
248 |
02:11:21 |
|
M |
672 |
1188 |
BRIEU |
JULIEN |
SE |
133 |
02:11:41 |
|
M |
673 |
1404 |
FIRLEJ |
MONTEZUME |
V2 |
18 |
02:11:45 |
|
F |
674 |
1948 |
BRET |
TEDDY |
V1 |
249 |
02:11:54 |
33 RIMA |
M |
675 |
1854 |
BLAND |
SERGE |
V2 |
159 |
02:11:55 |
|
M |
676 |
1882 |
JEAN-LOUIS |
DINAH |
SE |
33 |
02:12:09 |
|
F |
677 |
2518 |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
PHILIPPE PAUL |
V1 |
250 |
02:12:10 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
678 |
1367 |
FEAUVEAUX |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
134 |
02:12:14 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
679 |
1104 |
TISSOT |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
251 |
02:12:14 |
TISSOT PHILIPPE |
M |
680 |
1562 |
DRAKE-BROCKMAN |
ALAN |
SE |
135 |
02:12:21 |
|
M |
681 |
1548 |
VAN MAELE |
MARTINE |
V2 |
19 |
02:12:21 |
MARTINE VAN MAELE |
F |
682 |
1573 |
LOUSSIER |
BENOIT |
SE |
136 |
02:12:23 |
|
M |
683 |
1645 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
252 |
02:12:25 |
|
M |
684 |
1330 |
MANATSCHAL |
GIANRETO |
V2 |
160 |
02:12:26 |
|
M |
685 |
1212 |
LIARD |
PATRICK |
V2 |
161 |
02:12:27 |
ASSOCIATION MARTINIQUAISE DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
686 |
1528 |
KOUMBA |
LOUIS-PAUL |
SE |
137 |
02:12:30 |
|
M |
687 |
1640 |
CABRISSEAU |
JACQUES |
V1 |
253 |
02:12:38 |
|
M |
688 |
1397 |
BOULANGÉ |
GéRARD |
V2 |
162 |
02:12:38 |
|
M |
689 |
1096 |
GOSSE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
138 |
02:12:39 |
|
M |
690 |
1781 |
SAINT-MARC |
YVELLE |
V1 |
39 |
02:12:40 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
691 |
2210 |
NEWTON |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
163 |
02:12:43 |
LA POSTE |
M |
692 |
1449 |
DENEFELD |
MARTINE |
V3 |
3 |
02:12:45 |
|
F |
693 |
1378 |
DEMARCY |
NICOLAS |
SE |
139 |
02:12:46 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
694 |
2463 |
SAINT HONORE |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
V1 |
254 |
02:12:49 |
|
M |
695 |
1731 |
PUJAR |
ALAIN |
V2 |
164 |
02:12:54 |
|
M |
696 |
1725 |
FOUCHER |
CHARLES |
SE |
140 |
02:12:56 |
|
M |
697 |
1621 |
KOSTINE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
165 |
02:13:04 |
|
M |
698 |
2513 |
RETARDATO |
CORINNE |
V1 |
40 |
02:13:07 |
UFOLEP |
F |
699 |
1791 |
MOLINIER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
255 |
02:13:09 |
|
M |
700 |
1012 |
CATAYEE |
MARIE-NOëLLE |
V1 |
41 |
02:13:11 |
|
F |
701 |
2349 |
DAVIDAS |
TONY |
V1 |
256 |
02:13:12 |
|
M |
702 |
2383 |
GOUAIT |
PATRICK |
SE |
141 |
02:13:14 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
703 |
1272 |
BRISSON |
DAMIEN |
SE |
142 |
02:13:14 |
|
M |
704 |
1657 |
ABSALON |
AURéLIE |
SE |
34 |
02:13:19 |
|
F |
705 |
2030 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
42 |
02:13:20 |
AMCF |
F |
706 |
2025 |
MICHEL |
MARIE-ODILE |
V3 |
4 |
02:13:21 |
AMCF |
F |
707 |
2370 |
FLERET |
ALAIN |
V2 |
166 |
02:13:28 |
|
M |
708 |
2104 |
HONORE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
167 |
02:13:31 |
|
M |
709 |
1392 |
GENEVIÉVE-ANASTASIE |
ALICE |
V1 |
43 |
02:13:32 |
|
F |
710 |
2425 |
MARGUERITE |
YVES |
V1 |
257 |
02:13:35 |
|
M |
711 |
1210 |
MORET |
XAVIER |
V1 |
258 |
02:13:45 |
|
M |
712 |
1460 |
CARON |
MICKAëL |
V1 |
259 |
02:13:46 |
AMICAL DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
713 |
2137 |
PHAM VAN SUU |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
20 |
02:13:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
714 |
1798 |
BATAILLE |
RICHARD |
V3 |
36 |
02:13:50 |
|
M |
715 |
1174 |
LEFEBVRE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
168 |
02:13:54 |
MADININA TEAM TRAIL |
M |
716 |
1899 |
LOUISONNE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
169 |
02:13:58 |
|
M |
717 |
2379 |
GARCIA |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
170 |
02:14:09 |
|
M |
718 |
1418 |
SURBLED |
MICHEL |
V2 |
171 |
02:14:11 |
REVE 27 |
M |
719 |
1565 |
DOISELET |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
172 |
02:14:11 |
|
M |
720 |
1224 |
VINCENT |
PATRICK |
V2 |
173 |
02:14:15 |
|
M |
721 |
1895 |
VARISOT |
JESSICA |
V1 |
44 |
02:14:18 |
|
F |
722 |
1845 |
HAKIM |
BELBACHIR |
SE |
143 |
02:14:19 |
|
M |
723 |
1479 |
SINAMAL |
DAMON |
V1 |
260 |
02:14:23 |
|
M |
724 |
1800 |
NEGOL-MAZARIN |
GUILAINE |
V1 |
45 |
02:14:24 |
|
F |
725 |
2076 |
JEAN-LOUIS |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
174 |
02:14:25 |
CGOSH |
M |
726 |
2246 |
MISAINE |
WILLY |
V1 |
261 |
02:14:28 |
LA SARA |
M |
727 |
2302 |
DEGRAS |
MARIE FRANCE |
ES |
1 |
02:14:37 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
F |
728 |
1208 |
JEAN |
LISE-ANNE |
V2 |
21 |
02:14:42 |
|
F |
729 |
1089 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY |
SE |
144 |
02:14:49 |
|
M |
730 |
1678 |
DU BOUCHER |
MéLANIE |
V1 |
46 |
02:14:51 |
|
F |
731 |
1175 |
BRITHMER |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
262 |
02:14:53 |
AMCF |
M |
732 |
1603 |
MACED |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
263 |
02:14:53 |
|
M |
733 |
1612 |
PELTI |
VALERIE |
V1 |
47 |
02:14:54 |
AMCF |
F |
734 |
1003 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
FRANCK-OLIVIER |
V1 |
264 |
02:14:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
735 |
2165 |
BRUNO |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
175 |
02:15:03 |
LA POSTE |
M |
736 |
1262 |
ANDRÉ |
AUDREY |
SE |
35 |
02:15:07 |
|
F |
737 |
2358 |
EDOUARD |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
265 |
02:15:09 |
|
M |
738 |
1555 |
DE CHADIRAC |
JOEL |
SE |
145 |
02:15:14 |
|
M |
739 |
1273 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
266 |
02:15:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
740 |
2203 |
MONGIS |
ALAIN PAUL |
V2 |
176 |
02:15:24 |
LA POSTE |
M |
741 |
2363 |
EVRAY |
JOSé |
V2 |
177 |
02:15:24 |
|
M |
742 |
2382 |
GELLIS |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
178 |
02:15:26 |
|
M |
743 |
1225 |
FINAS |
MéLANIE |
ES |
2 |
02:15:27 |
|
F |
744 |
1267 |
DEHENRY |
HERVE |
V2 |
22 |
02:15:30 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
745 |
1054 |
DEBUCHY |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
48 |
02:15:40 |
|
F |
746 |
1662 |
ROTIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
146 |
02:15:40 |
|
M |
747 |
2148 |
CILLA |
MANON |
V1 |
49 |
02:15:41 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
F |
748 |
1011 |
DACY |
STEVE |
V1 |
267 |
02:15:41 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
749 |
1018 |
ALIMELIE |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
268 |
02:15:43 |
|
M |
750 |
1062 |
MARQUISE |
KATHERINE |
V2 |
23 |
02:15:45 |
AMCF |
F |
751 |
2433 |
MONTEZUME |
FRANçOIS |
SE |
147 |
02:15:50 |
|
M |
752 |
1931 |
DESBROUSSES |
ANTOINE |
SE |
148 |
02:15:50 |
|
M |
753 |
1999 |
ROUILLE |
MICKAEL |
SE |
149 |
02:15:50 |
33 RIMA |
M |
754 |
1990 |
PARISI |
JéRôME |
V1 |
269 |
02:16:00 |
33 RIMA |
M |
755 |
1949 |
CASAS |
XAVIER |
SE |
150 |
02:16:01 |
33 RIMA |
M |
756 |
1762 |
CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA |
IVANILDE |
SE |
36 |
02:16:02 |
INTERGENERATION RUNNERS |
F |
757 |
1702 |
FERCOT |
MICKAEL |
SE |
151 |
02:16:10 |
|
M |
758 |
2199 |
MERLINI |
MARYSE |
SE |
37 |
02:16:11 |
LA POSTE |
F |
759 |
1718 |
MACARONUS |
RONY |
SE |
152 |
02:16:15 |
|
M |
760 |
2413 |
LEOPOLDIE |
SAINVILLE |
V3 |
37 |
02:16:16 |
|
M |
761 |
1266 |
BALTIDE |
ERIC |
V2 |
179 |
02:16:27 |
|
M |
762 |
1658 |
JOLY |
EDMONDE |
V1 |
50 |
02:16:34 |
|
F |
763 |
1121 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
270 |
02:16:37 |
|
M |
764 |
1380 |
FATIER |
ODILE |
V1 |
51 |
02:16:38 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
765 |
1442 |
NOURRY |
BéATRICE |
V1 |
52 |
02:16:38 |
VAL DE SOMME |
F |
766 |
2056 |
THEODOSE |
CLAUDINE |
V1 |
53 |
02:16:48 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
767 |
2494 |
PEPIN |
ROSELLY |
V1 |
271 |
02:16:48 |
|
M |
768 |
1864 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
153 |
02:16:51 |
|
M |
769 |
1074 |
CARRIER |
VIRGINIE |
V2 |
24 |
02:16:59 |
ENDURANCE SENART |
F |
770 |
1337 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
V3 |
5 |
02:16:59 |
|
F |
771 |
1663 |
RAFALD |
MAGLOIRE |
V2 |
180 |
02:17:03 |
|
M |
772 |
1516 |
ROBERT |
FRANCK |
V2 |
181 |
02:17:04 |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
M |
773 |
2426 |
MARRY |
JULIEN |
SE |
154 |
02:17:07 |
|
M |
774 |
1553 |
BROIZAT |
MANUEL |
V1 |
272 |
02:17:07 |
|
M |
775 |
2121 |
FILET |
DENISE |
SE |
38 |
02:17:14 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
776 |
1087 |
JASARON |
MAGALI |
V1 |
54 |
02:17:15 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB DE SAINT MARTIN |
F |
777 |
2014 |
BIAMBA |
LEON |
V2 |
182 |
02:17:18 |
AMCF |
M |
778 |
1521 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
38 |
02:17:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
779 |
1549 |
SOUNDOROM |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
155 |
02:17:28 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
780 |
1114 |
DUFRENOT |
CORINE |
V1 |
55 |
02:17:30 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB DE SAINT-MARTIN |
F |
781 |
1292 |
CABAZ |
CHARLES GEORGES |
V2 |
183 |
02:17:30 |
|
M |
782 |
2215 |
PANCRATE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
39 |
02:17:33 |
LA POSTE |
M |
783 |
1162 |
BARACH |
THIERRY |
V2 |
184 |
02:17:37 |
|
M |
784 |
2447 |
PERMAL |
DANIELLE |
V2 |
25 |
02:17:38 |
|
F |
785 |
1831 |
JOLY |
ROGER |
V3 |
40 |
02:17:38 |
|
M |
786 |
2240 |
YALA |
FRANTZ |
V3 |
41 |
02:17:53 |
LA POSTE |
M |
787 |
1467 |
BENOIT |
FOURNET |
SE |
156 |
02:17:58 |
|
M |
788 |
1351 |
MAISONNEUVE |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
273 |
02:18:03 |
|
M |
789 |
1447 |
SAUVAGNAC |
BETTY |
V1 |
56 |
02:18:07 |
|
F |
790 |
1749 |
DORVILLE |
ALFRED |
V1 |
274 |
02:18:15 |
IGR |
M |
791 |
1419 |
PERRONI |
YVAN |
SE |
157 |
02:18:18 |
|
M |
792 |
2016 |
CESAIRE |
JOEL |
SE |
158 |
02:18:26 |
AMCF |
M |
793 |
1461 |
PEREIRA |
CANDIDO |
V3 |
42 |
02:18:27 |
USMM MONTARGIS |
M |
794 |
1692 |
ROUSSEAU |
STéPHANE |
V1 |
275 |
02:18:30 |
|
M |
795 |
1693 |
ROUSSEAU |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
57 |
02:18:30 |
|
F |
796 |
1041 |
JENASTE |
SANDRA |
SE |
39 |
02:18:32 |
|
F |
797 |
2166 |
CATALAN |
LAETICIA |
SE |
40 |
02:18:36 |
LA POSTE |
F |
798 |
1902 |
SBRIZZI |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
276 |
02:18:38 |
|
M |
799 |
2072 |
DEFOI |
CHRISTIANE |
V3 |
6 |
02:18:39 |
CGOSH |
F |
800 |
1229 |
JULLIA |
FABIEN |
SE |
159 |
02:18:41 |
|
M |
801 |
1676 |
LEGAY |
CAMILLE |
SE |
41 |
02:18:46 |
|
F |
802 |
1664 |
CESARI |
CLéMENTINE |
SE |
42 |
02:18:48 |
|
F |
803 |
1206 |
LAURIER |
SUZETTE |
V2 |
26 |
02:18:52 |
AMCF |
F |
804 |
1946 |
BAUDOT |
PASCALINE |
SE |
43 |
02:18:54 |
33 RIMA |
F |
805 |
2073 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
58 |
02:18:57 |
CGOSH |
F |
806 |
1696 |
ERIC |
CLIO |
V2 |
185 |
02:18:58 |
|
M |
807 |
1649 |
RETARDATO |
MARIE-GEORGE |
V2 |
27 |
02:19:11 |
FOND NICOLAS |
F |
808 |
2224 |
RICHARD EDMOND |
CHARLY |
V2 |
186 |
02:19:16 |
LA POSTE |
M |
809 |
1535 |
PALMIER |
ROSALYN |
SE |
160 |
02:19:16 |
AMCF |
M |
810 |
1247 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
2 |
02:19:20 |
TCHIBE RAID |
M |
811 |
2374 |
FORGEOT |
GéRARD |
V1 |
277 |
02:19:20 |
|
M |
812 |
2035 |
VIGILANT |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
187 |
02:19:20 |
AMCF |
M |
813 |
1336 |
YHUEL |
PETER |
V3 |
43 |
02:19:25 |
AMCF |
M |
814 |
1863 |
GRELET |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
59 |
02:19:26 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
815 |
1139 |
PEL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
60 |
02:19:28 |
|
F |
816 |
1970 |
HAROUNA |
BEN-WAHAD |
SE |
161 |
02:19:29 |
33 RIMA |
M |
817 |
1894 |
BOISSON |
JEAN-BRUCE |
SE |
162 |
02:19:36 |
|
M |
818 |
1458 |
FENIES |
NOëL |
SE |
163 |
02:19:47 |
|
M |
819 |
2392 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
164 |
02:19:48 |
|
M |
820 |
1183 |
BARON |
XéNIO |
V3 |
44 |
02:20:05 |
|
M |
821 |
1590 |
MARTIN |
DIMITRI |
V1 |
278 |
02:20:07 |
DIMITRI MARTIN |
M |
822 |
2351 |
DELIN |
JEAN-CLAUE |
V3 |
45 |
02:20:13 |
|
M |
823 |
1010 |
ADELISE |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
279 |
02:20:20 |
|
M |
824 |
1809 |
DESHAYES |
NICOLAS |
SE |
165 |
02:20:21 |
|
M |
825 |
2270 |
FLORIAN |
JULES |
V2 |
188 |
02:20:21 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
826 |
1120 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
280 |
02:20:24 |
|
M |
827 |
2475 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
46 |
02:20:27 |
|
M |
828 |
1454 |
BEAUCHESNE |
MATHILDE |
SE |
44 |
02:20:34 |
|
F |
829 |
1313 |
BABOURAM |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
61 |
02:20:36 |
MANIKOU |
F |
830 |
1457 |
VANN JONES |
CAROLINE |
SE |
45 |
02:20:37 |
CAROLINE VANN JONES |
F |
831 |
2004 |
TOURREILLE |
SOPHIE |
SE |
46 |
02:20:38 |
33 RIMA |
F |
832 |
1745 |
EDDY |
BERET |
V1 |
281 |
02:20:43 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
833 |
1564 |
WEISS |
JEAN MARIE |
V2 |
189 |
02:20:46 |
|
M |
834 |
1214 |
WEISS |
CHARLES |
V3 |
47 |
02:20:46 |
|
M |
835 |
2175 |
DORBIN |
FREDDY |
SE |
166 |
02:20:47 |
LA POSTE |
M |
836 |
1890 |
COOLENS |
BAPTISTE |
SE |
167 |
02:20:48 |
|
M |
837 |
2143 |
THEGAT |
STEVE |
SE |
168 |
02:20:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
838 |
2310 |
ANNONAY |
ARTHUR JULIEN |
SE |
169 |
02:20:52 |
|
M |
839 |
2153 |
ALGER |
CHANTAL |
V2 |
28 |
02:20:54 |
LA POSTE |
F |
840 |
2220 |
RENOVERRE |
JOEL |
V2 |
190 |
02:20:57 |
LA POSTE |
M |
841 |
2249 |
GUSTO |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
282 |
02:21:01 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
842 |
1223 |
EDON |
JOSIANE |
SE |
47 |
02:21:03 |
GODEN LION |
F |
843 |
1132 |
KABILE |
ANNIE |
V2 |
29 |
02:21:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
844 |
1771 |
MARIE-SAINTE |
PATRICK |
V1 |
283 |
02:21:10 |
|
M |
845 |
1182 |
TURPIN |
ALIZEE |
SE |
48 |
02:21:11 |
|
F |
846 |
2451 |
RAGOT |
ERIC |
SE |
170 |
02:21:16 |
|
M |
847 |
2188 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
191 |
02:21:16 |
LA POSTE |
M |
848 |
2290 |
CINNA |
JOSETTE |
V1 |
62 |
02:21:18 |
MANIKOU |
F |
849 |
1932 |
VARISOT |
FABRICE |
V1 |
284 |
02:21:20 |
|
M |
850 |
1005 |
PISTOL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
285 |
02:21:21 |
|
M |
851 |
2159 |
BAUDIN |
FREDERIC |
SE |
171 |
02:21:22 |
LA POSTE |
M |
852 |
1969 |
GRONDIN |
DANIEL |
V2 |
192 |
02:21:25 |
33 RIMA |
M |
853 |
2041 |
BORNIL |
MAEVA |
SE |
49 |
02:21:30 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
854 |
1538 |
ZONDE |
HENRI |
V2 |
193 |
02:21:30 |
AMCF |
M |
855 |
2282 |
RAPHA |
DANY |
V2 |
30 |
02:21:32 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
856 |
1646 |
MONJARDÉ |
MARINE |
SE |
50 |
02:21:45 |
|
F |
857 |
1820 |
POUCHOUX |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
194 |
02:21:53 |
|
M |
858 |
2438 |
OLIERE |
LEOPOLD |
V2 |
195 |
02:21:54 |
|
M |
859 |
1126 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
196 |
02:21:54 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
860 |
2320 |
BELORGANE |
WILFRAN |
V1 |
286 |
02:21:58 |
|
M |
861 |
1636 |
JOSEPH SYLVESTRE |
JOHANNE |
SE |
51 |
02:22:09 |
|
F |
862 |
1716 |
ANNICK |
PAUL |
V2 |
31 |
02:22:11 |
ALAJM |
F |
863 |
2080 |
MUDARD |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
48 |
02:22:17 |
CGOSH |
M |
864 |
2386 |
GUMBS |
THIERRY |
V1 |
287 |
02:22:18 |
|
M |
865 |
1722 |
BORRHOMEE |
ERICK |
V2 |
197 |
02:22:23 |
|
M |
866 |
2029 |
PONCHATEAU |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
198 |
02:22:27 |
AMCF |
M |
867 |
1181 |
FEVRE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
199 |
02:22:27 |
|
M |
868 |
1294 |
CAPPELLO |
GAEL |
V1 |
288 |
02:22:28 |
VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME |
M |
869 |
1293 |
BILLARD |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
63 |
02:22:29 |
VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME |
F |
870 |
2267 |
ETTENAT |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
289 |
02:22:37 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
871 |
2276 |
MORJON |
DAVID |
SE |
172 |
02:22:41 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
872 |
1597 |
BLAZY |
SONIA |
V1 |
64 |
02:22:42 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
873 |
1439 |
JUBENOT |
MARIE-ANDRéE |
V1 |
65 |
02:22:44 |
|
F |
874 |
1682 |
MURTE |
JOSETTE |
V2 |
32 |
02:22:48 |
|
F |
875 |
1989 |
OUTTIER |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
173 |
02:22:54 |
33 RIMA |
M |
876 |
2437 |
ODONNAT |
FERNAND |
V2 |
200 |
02:22:57 |
|
M |
877 |
1978 |
KREGIELSKI |
VINCENT |
SE |
174 |
02:23:08 |
33 RIMA |
M |
878 |
1414 |
FIRMIN |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
SE |
52 |
02:23:10 |
|
F |
879 |
2405 |
KANOR |
SYLVAIN |
V3 |
49 |
02:23:14 |
|
M |
880 |
2273 |
GOMEZ |
JACQUES |
V3 |
50 |
02:23:22 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
881 |
2134 |
MICHAUD |
AXELLE |
SE |
53 |
02:23:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
882 |
1413 |
LARCHER |
JOHANN |
V1 |
290 |
02:23:24 |
|
M |
883 |
2474 |
SUFRIN |
GUY MARC |
SE |
175 |
02:23:37 |
|
M |
884 |
2378 |
FRANCOIS-ROSE |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
176 |
02:23:41 |
|
M |
885 |
1269 |
CASTRY |
BERTAND |
V2 |
201 |
02:23:47 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
886 |
1888 |
LAURENT |
DORWLING CARTER |
V2 |
202 |
02:23:54 |
|
M |
887 |
1226 |
MONROC |
MARIFANSWAZ |
V2 |
33 |
02:23:57 |
ASRFO972 |
F |
888 |
1873 |
BALMY |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
177 |
02:24:05 |
|
M |
889 |
2360 |
ESPER |
SONIA |
V1 |
66 |
02:24:07 |
|
F |
890 |
2235 |
VENEL |
FRANCK |
V5 |
1 |
02:24:09 |
LA POSTE |
M |
891 |
1572 |
ROLLAND |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
67 |
02:24:12 |
ATHLE 632 |
F |
892 |
2350 |
DECROUILLE |
CELINE |
SE |
54 |
02:24:16 |
|
F |
893 |
2422 |
LUCIN |
MARC |
SE |
178 |
02:24:16 |
|
M |
894 |
1724 |
MEUNIER |
NATHALIE |
SE |
55 |
02:24:16 |
|
F |
895 |
2176 |
DORION |
GERARD |
V2 |
203 |
02:24:17 |
LA POSTE |
M |
896 |
2161 |
BELLEAU |
LAURENT |
V2 |
204 |
02:24:25 |
LA POSTE |
M |
897 |
1974 |
JEZEQUEL |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
291 |
02:24:26 |
33 RIMA |
M |
898 |
2469 |
CEGELLY |
MODESTE |
V2 |
205 |
02:24:30 |
|
M |
899 |
1248 |
KICHENAMA |
ALEX |
V1 |
292 |
02:24:38 |
|
M |
900 |
1503 |
LE MAUX |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
34 |
02:24:41 |
|
F |
901 |
1726 |
EDELINE |
MARC-ANTOINE |
SE |
179 |
02:24:47 |
|
M |
902 |
1029 |
CHARLES-NICOLAS |
BéATRICE |
V1 |
68 |
02:24:56 |
|
F |
903 |
1524 |
BERLET |
MEDDY |
SE |
180 |
02:25:00 |
|
M |
904 |
1152 |
LOWENSKI |
MARYSE |
V2 |
35 |
02:25:01 |
|
F |
905 |
1004 |
PISTOL |
MIREILLE |
SE |
56 |
02:25:06 |
|
F |
906 |
2380 |
GARNIER |
ERIC |
SE |
181 |
02:25:09 |
|
M |
907 |
1710 |
DELPHINE |
EMMANUELLE |
SE |
57 |
02:25:13 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
908 |
1476 |
FROMAGER |
TONY |
SE |
182 |
02:25:15 |
|
M |
909 |
1707 |
RAVION |
DIDIER |
V2 |
206 |
02:25:17 |
EAC |
M |
910 |
1390 |
LAURIER |
GABY |
V1 |
293 |
02:25:21 |
ASRFO972 |
M |
911 |
2292 |
NEWTON |
ROSELYNE |
V1 |
69 |
02:25:25 |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
912 |
1870 |
MONVILLE-LETU |
MANUEL |
V1 |
294 |
02:25:27 |
|
M |
913 |
2060 |
ZAIRE |
CHARLES |
V3 |
51 |
02:25:29 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
914 |
2357 |
EDON |
FRANçOIS |
V2 |
207 |
02:25:30 |
|
M |
915 |
1290 |
PSYCHÉ |
ALEX |
V2 |
208 |
02:25:42 |
|
M |
916 |
2194 |
LEVI |
YVON |
V2 |
209 |
02:25:48 |
LA POSTE |
M |
917 |
1534 |
FLORENTIN |
MAX |
V2 |
210 |
02:25:49 |
|
M |
918 |
1739 |
JOSEPH-JULIEN |
LYNE |
V2 |
36 |
02:25:52 |
|
F |
919 |
1349 |
PETTINELLI |
WILLIAM |
V2 |
211 |
02:25:55 |
CS MEAUX |
M |
920 |
1752 |
GIBERNE |
DENIS |
V1 |
295 |
02:25:57 |
|
M |
921 |
2022 |
HUTINET |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
37 |
02:26:17 |
AMCF |
F |
922 |
1547 |
DONARDIM |
LEA |
SE |
58 |
02:26:41 |
|
F |
923 |
1554 |
VALLEE |
ERIC |
V2 |
212 |
02:26:41 |
|
M |
924 |
2368 |
FIRPIONN |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
52 |
02:26:44 |
|
M |
925 |
1051 |
LACAVALERIE |
CéDRIC |
SE |
183 |
02:26:59 |
|
M |
926 |
1757 |
FIGUERES |
JULIE |
SE |
59 |
02:27:01 |
GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
F |
927 |
1586 |
ALTIUS |
GILS-LAURENT |
SE |
184 |
02:27:04 |
|
M |
928 |
2229 |
TABAR |
GUY ANASTHASE |
V3 |
53 |
02:27:06 |
LA POSTE |
M |
929 |
2432 |
MEISTERE |
ARIANE |
SE |
60 |
02:27:07 |
|
F |
930 |
2500 |
BASTIS |
GISLAINE |
V2 |
38 |
02:27:10 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
931 |
1592 |
DIOT |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
296 |
02:27:14 |
|
M |
932 |
2075 |
HARDOROCK |
NICOLE |
V2 |
39 |
02:27:28 |
CGOSH |
F |
933 |
1672 |
ROSSO |
CINDY |
SE |
61 |
02:27:30 |
|
F |
934 |
1588 |
LABORDE |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
70 |
02:27:33 |
|
F |
935 |
1368 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
71 |
02:27:44 |
|
F |
936 |
2033 |
VANITOU |
SYLVETTE |
V2 |
40 |
02:27:45 |
AMCF |
F |
937 |
2406 |
LABEJOF |
LAURENT |
V3 |
54 |
02:27:47 |
|
M |
938 |
1311 |
CANTAL |
NATHALIE |
SE |
62 |
02:27:49 |
|
F |
939 |
1426 |
DESCARPENTRIES |
DAVID |
V1 |
297 |
02:27:51 |
|
M |
940 |
1973 |
JEANNOT |
LAéTITIA |
SE |
63 |
02:27:52 |
33 RIMA |
F |
941 |
1393 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE-SIMONNE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
213 |
02:27:54 |
|
M |
942 |
1298 |
DRANE |
LUC |
V2 |
214 |
02:27:55 |
|
M |
943 |
1858 |
ULYSSE |
GLADYS |
V1 |
72 |
02:27:56 |
INTERGENERATION RUNNERS |
F |
944 |
1402 |
DIEULANGARD |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
41 |
02:28:13 |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
F |
945 |
1613 |
PLEUVRY |
BENEDICTE |
V1 |
73 |
02:28:13 |
|
F |
946 |
1651 |
PLAVONIL |
CORINNE |
V2 |
42 |
02:28:15 |
|
F |
947 |
1250 |
DUGUET |
SANDRA |
V1 |
74 |
02:28:24 |
|
F |
948 |
1620 |
DICANOT |
DIOVANY |
SE |
185 |
02:28:25 |
|
M |
949 |
1338 |
KINSINGER |
DENIS |
V3 |
55 |
02:28:34 |
|
M |
950 |
2505 |
PEPIN |
HUGUES |
V2 |
215 |
02:28:42 |
|
M |
951 |
1862 |
DAVIDAS |
ALAIN |
V2 |
216 |
02:28:44 |
|
M |
952 |
2453 |
RANCHER |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
217 |
02:28:49 |
|
M |
953 |
1536 |
POLYDORE |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
75 |
02:28:53 |
|
F |
954 |
2209 |
NEWTON |
FRANCOISE |
V2 |
43 |
02:28:57 |
LA POSTE |
F |
955 |
1546 |
LERUITTE |
QUENTIN |
SE |
186 |
02:28:58 |
|
M |
956 |
1598 |
LACROSSE |
KARYN |
V1 |
76 |
02:29:00 |
|
F |
957 |
1545 |
HAVENNE |
FANNY |
SE |
64 |
02:29:01 |
|
F |
958 |
1189 |
MARIE LUCE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
298 |
02:29:06 |
AMCF |
M |
959 |
1889 |
MARTIAL |
VALéRIE |
SE |
65 |
02:29:17 |
|
F |
960 |
1398 |
DUCOROY |
FRANCK |
V2 |
218 |
02:29:18 |
RAC SAINT ESTEVE |
M |
961 |
1243 |
COSSOU |
ERIC |
V3 |
56 |
02:29:22 |
|
M |
962 |
1608 |
DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU |
THIERRY |
V1 |
299 |
02:29:30 |
|
M |
963 |
1610 |
LHEVEDER |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
V2 |
44 |
02:29:32 |
|
F |
964 |
1456 |
AUBERT |
LAURENT |
V1 |
300 |
02:29:34 |
|
M |
965 |
1028 |
DEPERCIN |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
301 |
02:29:34 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
966 |
2355 |
DORIN |
DAVID |
V1 |
302 |
02:29:37 |
|
M |
967 |
1098 |
BAFFIN |
PATRICIA |
V2 |
45 |
02:29:41 |
|
F |
968 |
1327 |
DE FREMEVILLE |
PATRICIA |
V2 |
46 |
02:29:45 |
|
F |
969 |
1159 |
DEWULF |
HERVé |
V1 |
303 |
02:29:46 |
|
M |
970 |
1067 |
CAUMARTIN |
CORINE |
V1 |
77 |
02:29:50 |
|
F |
971 |
1009 |
WILLIAM |
FRANCK |
V1 |
304 |
02:29:50 |
|
M |
972 |
1689 |
CONTOUT |
PATRICK |
V1 |
305 |
02:29:51 |
|
M |
973 |
1102 |
MARQUET |
ROLAND |
V3 |
57 |
02:29:54 |
|
M |
974 |
2503 |
ESOPE |
ELIANE BONIFACE |
V1 |
78 |
02:30:01 |
|
F |
975 |
2388 |
HAYOT |
MARIN |
MI |
1 |
02:30:09 |
|
M |
976 |
2192 |
LAIGLE |
VALENTIN |
V3 |
58 |
02:30:11 |
LA POSTE |
M |
977 |
1615 |
DONARDIM |
BRUNO |
SE |
187 |
02:30:17 |
|
M |
978 |
2399 |
JEAN-MARIE |
ODETTE |
SE |
66 |
02:30:19 |
|
F |
979 |
1365 |
MARTIN |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
306 |
02:30:19 |
33 RIMA |
M |
980 |
2003 |
TICOT |
ANTONY |
V1 |
307 |
02:30:20 |
33 RIMA |
M |
981 |
1913 |
DE REYNAL |
DOROTHEE |
V2 |
47 |
02:30:20 |
|
F |
982 |
1912 |
DE REYNAL |
EMMANUEL |
V2 |
219 |
02:30:20 |
|
M |
983 |
1589 |
LABORDE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
308 |
02:30:20 |
|
M |
984 |
1764 |
DUPONT-ROC |
AYMERIC |
SE |
188 |
02:30:21 |
|
M |
985 |
2125 |
JEAN GILLES |
CéLINE |
SE |
67 |
02:30:21 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
986 |
1677 |
LAGUARIGUE |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
79 |
02:30:22 |
|
F |
987 |
2381 |
GASSETTE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
SE |
189 |
02:30:22 |
|
M |
988 |
1839 |
CAREL |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V1 |
309 |
02:30:22 |
|
M |
989 |
1965 |
GARNIER |
DAMIEN |
SE |
190 |
02:30:22 |
33 RIMA |
M |
990 |
1733 |
AUBÉRY |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
310 |
02:30:22 |
|
M |
991 |
1523 |
DA COSTA MONTEIRO |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
80 |
02:30:22 |
|
F |
992 |
2375 |
FOURCADE |
CINDRA |
SE |
68 |
02:30:22 |
|
F |
993 |
1807 |
DEBAY |
MARC |
V1 |
311 |
02:30:22 |
DRINK TEAM |
M |
994 |
1821 |
ARMANGE |
WILLY |
SE |
191 |
02:30:23 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
995 |
2287 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
220 |
02:30:23 |
MANICOU1455401 |
M |
996 |
1697 |
LEGAY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
312 |
02:30:23 |
|
M |
997 |
2069 |
DORIAC |
BERTRAND |
SE |
192 |
02:30:23 |
CARBET DU COEUR |
M |
998 |
1939 |
AKROUT |
MOHAMED |
SE |
193 |
02:30:23 |
33 RIMA |
M |
999 |
2502 |
ELIZABETH MARIE FRANCOIS |
JOEL |
V1 |
313 |
02:30:24 |
|
M |
1000 |
1944 |
BAILLY |
YANN |
SE |
194 |
02:30:24 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1001 |
1977 |
KRAFT |
HANS |
SE |
195 |
02:30:25 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1002 |
1951 |
CHERUBIN |
HUGUES |
SE |
196 |
02:30:27 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1003 |
2495 |
BRUNNER |
MONIQUE |
SE |
69 |
02:30:27 |
INCONNU |
F |
1004 |
1962 |
FACHE |
ROMUALD |
SE |
197 |
02:30:29 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1005 |
1878 |
LACROIX-SERMANSON |
MAGGY |
SE |
70 |
02:30:29 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
1006 |
1435 |
HODEBOURG |
DANIEL |
V3 |
59 |
02:30:30 |
|
M |
1007 |
2329 |
BRINTON |
ALEX |
SE |
198 |
02:30:36 |
|
M |
1008 |
1826 |
HELOISE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
314 |
02:30:41 |
|
M |
1009 |
2077 |
LAVOUMA |
CLAUDINE |
V2 |
48 |
02:30:42 |
CGOSH |
F |
1010 |
1445 |
PONS |
CLEMENT |
SE |
199 |
02:30:44 |
|
M |
1011 |
1904 |
GERNEZ |
ESTELLE |
SE |
71 |
02:30:45 |
|
F |
1012 |
2391 |
HOHIOHEN |
HELENE |
V1 |
81 |
02:30:46 |
|
F |
1013 |
1551 |
GERME |
MARIO |
V1 |
315 |
02:31:00 |
|
M |
1014 |
1822 |
SERBIN |
MOISE |
SE |
200 |
02:31:12 |
|
M |
1015 |
2345 |
CRÉTINOIR |
JOHANNE |
SE |
72 |
02:31:23 |
|
F |
1016 |
2476 |
THACH |
DUY-QUANG |
SE |
201 |
02:31:35 |
|
M |
1017 |
2336 |
CHALONO |
ALAIN |
V5 |
2 |
02:31:42 |
|
M |
1018 |
1512 |
SERENUS |
EDDY |
SE |
202 |
02:31:43 |
|
M |
1019 |
1805 |
BRIGITTE |
MARIE-DENISE |
V2 |
49 |
02:32:00 |
|
F |
1020 |
2420 |
LOUISON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
316 |
02:32:19 |
|
M |
1021 |
2424 |
MANYRI |
JACQUES |
SE |
203 |
02:32:22 |
|
M |
1022 |
1002 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
82 |
02:32:24 |
MANIKOU |
F |
1023 |
1046 |
MONDESIR |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
221 |
02:32:29 |
|
M |
1024 |
1766 |
DEHER |
SANDRA |
SE |
73 |
02:32:31 |
|
F |
1025 |
1145 |
ARRIGO |
ALESSANDRO |
V1 |
317 |
02:32:40 |
|
M |
1026 |
1263 |
SEGUY |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
50 |
02:32:47 |
|
F |
1027 |
1289 |
MIREILLE |
SEBAS |
V1 |
83 |
02:32:51 |
|
F |
1028 |
1341 |
OUENSANGA |
PATRICK |
V2 |
222 |
02:32:52 |
AMCF |
M |
1029 |
1701 |
RUTER |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
51 |
02:32:55 |
|
F |
1030 |
1808 |
ALIE |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
318 |
02:33:04 |
|
M |
1031 |
2317 |
ATHANASE |
JEAN MARC |
SE |
204 |
02:33:09 |
|
M |
1032 |
1373 |
MOREIRA |
CHRISTELLE |
V1 |
84 |
02:33:10 |
VAL DE SOMME |
F |
1033 |
1629 |
BOUJON |
PATRICK |
SE |
205 |
02:33:10 |
|
M |
1034 |
2150 |
RAVAUD |
PATRICK |
V1 |
319 |
02:33:22 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
1035 |
2218 |
PICOT |
LUC |
V2 |
223 |
02:33:31 |
LA POSTE |
M |
1036 |
2131 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
320 |
02:33:50 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
1037 |
1803 |
NICOLAS |
FRANCETTE |
V2 |
52 |
02:33:50 |
|
F |
1038 |
1027 |
FIZET |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
206 |
02:34:08 |
|
M |
1039 |
1473 |
LEGLAND |
BENOIT |
SE |
207 |
02:34:15 |
|
M |
1040 |
1631 |
MATHIEU |
GILLES |
V2 |
224 |
02:34:16 |
|
M |
1041 |
2238 |
VIGILANT |
ALEX |
V3 |
60 |
02:34:18 |
LA POSTE |
M |
1042 |
2074 |
FORDANT |
NICOLAS |
SE |
208 |
02:34:29 |
CGOSH |
M |
1043 |
1606 |
CAPRICE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
321 |
02:34:29 |
|
M |
1044 |
2361 |
EUGENE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
322 |
02:34:48 |
|
M |
1045 |
1761 |
DE BEAUCORPS |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
209 |
02:34:50 |
|
M |
1046 |
2248 |
VATENARD |
GUYBERT |
V1 |
323 |
02:34:55 |
LA SARA |
M |
1047 |
2024 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE |
V1 |
85 |
02:35:07 |
AMCF |
F |
1048 |
2395 |
HOURDIN |
BENOIT |
V2 |
225 |
02:35:13 |
|
M |
1049 |
1957 |
DE TORQUAT DE LA COULERIE |
ALBAN |
SE |
210 |
02:35:34 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1050 |
1666 |
TELEPHE |
MICKAèL-ANGE |
V2 |
226 |
02:35:38 |
|
M |
1051 |
1684 |
BOUCHER |
CEDRIC |
SE |
211 |
02:35:39 |
|
M |
1052 |
1892 |
RIEUX |
MIRELLA |
SE |
74 |
02:35:46 |
|
F |
1053 |
2389 |
HEJOAKA |
FRANCOISE |
V1 |
86 |
02:35:46 |
|
F |
1054 |
1142 |
POCHIC |
GAEL |
V1 |
324 |
02:35:48 |
|
M |
1055 |
1092 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
212 |
02:36:03 |
|
M |
1056 |
1464 |
PRAT |
DENIS |
V3 |
61 |
02:36:09 |
|
M |
1057 |
2473 |
STAGNETTO |
ERIC |
V2 |
227 |
02:36:09 |
|
M |
1058 |
1923 |
CLOE |
MARTIN |
JU |
3 |
02:36:11 |
|
M |
1059 |
2511 |
LOUIS ALEXANDRE |
ERIC |
V1 |
325 |
02:36:18 |
|
M |
1060 |
2262 |
CALABER |
NICOL |
V3 |
62 |
02:36:26 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
1061 |
1291 |
AMBROISINE |
JEAN-LOïC |
SE |
213 |
02:36:31 |
|
M |
1062 |
1767 |
SORBERE |
MARC |
V1 |
326 |
02:36:46 |
|
M |
1063 |
1301 |
MAY |
GERARD |
V1 |
327 |
02:36:56 |
|
M |
1064 |
2034 |
VICTORIN |
RENEE |
V2 |
53 |
02:36:56 |
AMCF |
F |
1065 |
1875 |
RIGOULET-ROZE |
HéLèNE |
V1 |
87 |
02:37:05 |
|
F |
1066 |
1998 |
ROGEAS |
JEAN-YVES |
V1 |
328 |
02:37:09 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1067 |
1235 |
PAUL-JOSEPH |
SANDRINE |
SE |
75 |
02:37:09 |
|
F |
1068 |
1898 |
BRIANTO |
HERVE |
V1 |
329 |
02:37:14 |
|
M |
1069 |
2155 |
ARDENNES |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
228 |
02:37:36 |
LA POSTE |
M |
1070 |
1483 |
CHERY |
REMI |
V2 |
229 |
02:37:38 |
|
M |
1071 |
1930 |
JEANNE |
IVANN |
SE |
214 |
02:37:40 |
|
M |
1072 |
1936 |
LECADRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
215 |
02:38:03 |
|
M |
1073 |
2394 |
HOULLIER |
DANNY |
SE |
216 |
02:38:07 |
|
M |
1074 |
1714 |
DEBON |
YOANN |
SE |
217 |
02:38:28 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
1075 |
1812 |
BALDARA |
ROGER |
V1 |
330 |
02:38:29 |
|
M |
1076 |
2365 |
FENE |
JOSé |
V1 |
331 |
02:38:35 |
|
M |
1077 |
2444 |
PAUFICHET |
VINCENT |
SE |
218 |
02:38:40 |
|
M |
1078 |
2393 |
HORTH |
DANIEL |
SE |
219 |
02:38:44 |
|
M |
1079 |
1655 |
FRANCILLONNE |
LYDIA |
V1 |
88 |
02:38:59 |
INTERGENERATION RUNNERS SXM |
F |
1080 |
1927 |
LEONARD |
GLADYS |
SE |
76 |
02:39:02 |
|
F |
1081 |
1654 |
LECUYER |
PATRICK |
V1 |
332 |
02:39:09 |
|
M |
1082 |
1582 |
CHARIGNY |
DIMITTRI |
V1 |
333 |
02:39:12 |
|
M |
1083 |
1403 |
VROMBOUT |
NICOLAS |
SE |
220 |
02:39:36 |
EMSAM - R2MA |
M |
1084 |
1668 |
RESIDANT |
DIDIER |
V1 |
334 |
02:39:37 |
|
M |
1085 |
2353 |
DIARRA |
SEYDOU |
V2 |
230 |
02:39:40 |
|
M |
1086 |
1750 |
WILFRED |
ROSE MARIE |
V2 |
54 |
02:39:41 |
INTERGENERATION RUNNERS |
F |
1087 |
1642 |
OLIERE |
ANDRé |
V2 |
231 |
02:39:46 |
|
M |
1088 |
1022 |
LUCOT |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V2 |
232 |
02:39:55 |
|
M |
1089 |
1581 |
JOS |
HENRI |
V2 |
233 |
02:39:57 |
|
M |
1090 |
1712 |
URSULET |
MARIE-CAMILLE |
V2 |
55 |
02:40:06 |
|
F |
1091 |
2471 |
SORANON |
JULES |
V1 |
335 |
02:40:11 |
|
M |
1092 |
2252 |
COUMBA |
MONIQUE |
V2 |
56 |
02:40:23 |
LES GUEPARDS |
F |
1093 |
2441 |
OSTOLOGUE |
ISTANISLAS |
V4 |
3 |
02:40:38 |
|
M |
1094 |
2482 |
VELAYOUDON |
CHARLES |
V1 |
336 |
02:40:38 |
|
M |
1095 |
2481 |
VELAYOUDON |
AUDRAY |
V1 |
89 |
02:40:38 |
|
F |
1096 |
2384 |
GRAND |
ALAIN |
V2 |
234 |
02:40:40 |
|
M |
1097 |
1852 |
TOUSSAINT |
PAUL-ERIC |
V1 |
337 |
02:40:52 |
|
M |
1098 |
2333 |
CANDALE |
RUTH |
V1 |
90 |
02:41:18 |
|
F |
1099 |
2446 |
PERITO |
CéLIA |
SE |
77 |
02:41:18 |
|
F |
1100 |
1514 |
RICHER |
PASCALE |
SE |
78 |
02:41:18 |
|
F |
1101 |
1522 |
SOUSSAIN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
221 |
02:41:28 |
|
M |
1102 |
2459 |
RISSAC |
DéSIR |
V2 |
235 |
02:41:28 |
|
M |
1103 |
2154 |
AMBROISINE |
BENJAMIN |
V5 |
3 |
02:41:28 |
LA POSTE |
M |
1104 |
2291 |
RICHEPI |
ERNEST |
V4 |
4 |
02:41:45 |
MIRSA LOISIR |
M |
1105 |
2332 |
CALABER |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
63 |
02:41:45 |
|
M |
1106 |
1510 |
PACQUIT |
NELLA |
V1 |
91 |
02:41:46 |
|
F |
1107 |
2398 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
MARLèNE |
V2 |
57 |
02:41:46 |
|
F |
1108 |
2180 |
GAGNER |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
338 |
02:41:56 |
LA POSTE |
M |
1109 |
2468 |
SAMOT |
RAYMONDE |
V2 |
58 |
02:42:09 |
|
F |
1110 |
2373 |
FONTAINE |
BRUNO |
V2 |
236 |
02:42:10 |
|
M |
1111 |
1079 |
TALIEU |
HERVE |
V2 |
237 |
02:42:28 |
|
M |
1112 |
2423 |
MANDOUKI |
FéLIX ERNEST |
V3 |
64 |
02:42:31 |
|
M |
1113 |
1550 |
EDWARDS |
EDDILLIA |
V1 |
92 |
02:42:36 |
|
F |
1114 |
1783 |
COCO |
GARRY |
SE |
222 |
02:42:41 |
|
M |
1115 |
1988 |
OUSSENI |
MIRADJI |
SE |
223 |
02:42:45 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1116 |
1296 |
POGNON |
PASCALE |
V1 |
93 |
02:42:59 |
|
F |
1117 |
2151 |
SEMINOR |
MANUELLA |
V2 |
59 |
02:43:01 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
F |
1118 |
2410 |
LARRIPA |
DIDIER |
V1 |
339 |
02:43:04 |
|
M |
1119 |
1753 |
LEFEBVRE |
GREGORY |
V1 |
340 |
02:43:09 |
|
M |
1120 |
2067 |
BOIREL |
GINETTE |
V2 |
60 |
02:43:13 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
F |
1121 |
1871 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
224 |
02:43:15 |
|
M |
1122 |
1669 |
DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
225 |
02:43:21 |
|
M |
1123 |
1941 |
ANDRIAMIALISON |
HOBY |
SE |
79 |
02:44:01 |
33 RIMA |
F |
1124 |
1690 |
ROSIER |
JEAN-MARC |
SE |
226 |
02:44:32 |
|
M |
1125 |
1994 |
POUEZEVARA |
FRANçOISE |
V1 |
94 |
02:44:34 |
33 RIMA |
F |
1126 |
2466 |
SAINTVILLE |
GEORGES |
V2 |
238 |
02:44:35 |
|
M |
1127 |
1796 |
MEKHEZOUNI |
ABDEL HAKIM |
V1 |
341 |
02:44:56 |
|
M |
1128 |
2330 |
BRISSAC |
SUZIE |
V2 |
61 |
02:44:59 |
|
F |
1129 |
2327 |
BONARO |
MONIQUE |
V2 |
62 |
02:45:10 |
|
F |
1130 |
1090 |
SYMPHOR |
XAVIER |
SE |
227 |
02:45:30 |
SYMPHOR XAVIER |
M |
1131 |
1314 |
ROGISTER |
JEAN |
V1 |
342 |
02:45:31 |
|
M |
1132 |
2478 |
TOUSSAINT |
JEAN- JAQUES |
V2 |
239 |
02:45:44 |
|
M |
1133 |
2066 |
?DOSSARD |
#2066 |
SE |
228 |
02:45:45 |
|
M |
1134 |
2313 |
ANTOINE |
HERVE |
V2 |
240 |
02:45:48 |
|
M |
1135 |
1906 |
RAVENET MALOUDA |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
95 |
02:46:13 |
|
F |
1136 |
1444 |
BANAL |
LIVIO |
V1 |
343 |
02:46:47 |
|
M |
1137 |
1607 |
DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU |
HéLèNE |
V1 |
96 |
02:46:53 |
|
F |
1138 |
2512 |
NORTON |
LAURENT |
V2 |
241 |
02:46:54 |
|
M |
1139 |
1577 |
ETIENNE |
JEAN ELIE |
V1 |
344 |
02:46:56 |
|
M |
1140 |
2342 |
CLICHY |
RENE STANILAS |
V3 |
65 |
02:47:11 |
|
M |
1141 |
1844 |
MARIE SAINTE |
RAYMOND MARCEL |
V2 |
242 |
02:47:11 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
M |
1142 |
2431 |
MAUGALEM |
ALEX |
V2 |
243 |
02:47:14 |
|
M |
1143 |
1405 |
TISON |
THIERRY |
V2 |
244 |
02:47:31 |
|
M |
1144 |
1780 |
ARROUVEL |
PRISCILLE |
SE |
80 |
02:48:04 |
|
F |
1145 |
2314 |
ARABI |
ISABELLE |
SE |
81 |
02:48:13 |
|
F |
1146 |
1847 |
BRIANTO |
MARC |
V2 |
245 |
02:48:32 |
|
M |
1147 |
1044 |
CATALA |
SUZEL |
V1 |
97 |
02:48:42 |
|
F |
1148 |
2442 |
PALIN |
MARYSE |
V2 |
63 |
02:49:44 |
|
F |
1149 |
1639 |
CABRISSEAU |
CHARLES |
V2 |
246 |
02:49:49 |
|
M |
1150 |
2113 |
CEREYON |
AURELIE |
SE |
82 |
02:49:54 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
1151 |
1758 |
CLOE |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
345 |
02:49:54 |
|
M |
1152 |
1057 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
346 |
02:49:54 |
|
M |
1153 |
1934 |
ROLLAND MONNET |
PATRICK |
V2 |
247 |
02:50:08 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
1154 |
1469 |
LOUVOUNOU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
248 |
02:50:14 |
|
M |
1155 |
1525 |
GUEZENOC |
MARIETTA |
SE |
83 |
02:50:34 |
|
F |
1156 |
1680 |
ALCIBIADE |
ALINE |
V2 |
64 |
02:51:00 |
|
F |
1157 |
1130 |
SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN |
IRèNE |
V3 |
7 |
02:51:42 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
1158 |
1530 |
LAGIER |
DANIEL |
SE |
229 |
02:52:02 |
|
M |
1159 |
1587 |
MARAJO-VIRAYIE |
ODILE |
V1 |
98 |
02:52:03 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
F |
1160 |
2189 |
LHOMME |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
230 |
02:52:36 |
LA POSTE |
M |
1161 |
1509 |
DUFAUD |
FREDERIC |
V3 |
66 |
02:52:37 |
|
M |
1162 |
1945 |
BANCE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
231 |
02:52:39 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1163 |
2352 |
DERLY |
LUC |
V2 |
249 |
02:52:47 |
|
M |
1164 |
1816 |
ESSART |
EUSTACHE |
V3 |
67 |
02:52:51 |
|
M |
1165 |
2493 |
LARCHER |
LIONEL |
SE |
232 |
02:53:30 |
|
M |
1166 |
1424 |
LEGRAND |
JEAN-DANIEL |
V1 |
347 |
02:53:49 |
|
M |
1167 |
2099 |
JEAN-PIERRE |
FRED |
V1 |
348 |
02:53:58 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
1168 |
1513 |
REYNAL DE SAINT MICHEL |
FRANCIS |
V2 |
250 |
02:54:25 |
|
M |
1169 |
1427 |
TRONC |
MANUEL |
V1 |
349 |
02:54:25 |
|
M |
1170 |
1317 |
JEAN GILLES |
CELINE MARTINE |
V1 |
99 |
02:54:43 |
|
F |
1171 |
1192 |
FAURIEUX |
YANNICK MARCEL |
V2 |
251 |
02:55:14 |
MANIKOU |
M |
1172 |
1401 |
BERTHOLO |
PIERRETTE |
V3 |
8 |
02:55:50 |
|
F |
1173 |
1741 |
MORVILLE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
350 |
02:55:55 |
|
M |
1174 |
1543 |
ABATI |
JORDAN |
ES |
7 |
02:56:09 |
|
M |
1175 |
1542 |
RICHOL |
SAUVANNE |
SE |
84 |
02:56:09 |
|
F |
1176 |
2321 |
BERTE |
VALéRY |
V1 |
100 |
02:56:32 |
|
F |
1177 |
1976 |
HARTOG |
THIERRY |
V3 |
68 |
02:57:03 |
|
M |
1178 |
1849 |
HARTOG |
CéLINE |
SE |
85 |
02:57:03 |
|
F |
1179 |
1167 |
SOUDIN |
ROSE |
V1 |
101 |
02:57:06 |
|
F |
1180 |
1591 |
DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNÉ |
MATHIEU |
V2 |
252 |
02:57:12 |
|
M |
1181 |
1828 |
CROCHEMAR |
RUDDY |
SE |
233 |
02:57:18 |
|
M |
1182 |
1797 |
LEBON |
ANNABELLE |
SE |
86 |
02:57:23 |
|
F |
1183 |
1489 |
SULTY |
SIMONE |
V2 |
65 |
02:57:26 |
|
F |
1184 |
1494 |
CLAUDON |
LOïC |
V2 |
253 |
02:57:26 |
|
M |
1185 |
2470 |
SOPHIE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
254 |
02:58:05 |
|
M |
1186 |
2480 |
UNN TOC KUNJY |
KENJY |
SE |
234 |
02:58:07 |
|
M |
1187 |
1370 |
LEDRU |
ELODIE |
SE |
87 |
02:58:16 |
VAL DE SOMME |
F |
1188 |
1312 |
SIDOINE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
102 |
02:58:20 |
|
F |
1189 |
2498 |
LOUIS JOSEPH DOGUE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
255 |
02:58:33 |
BNP |
M |
1190 |
1078 |
MAROUS |
DANIEL |
V1 |
351 |
02:58:40 |
JEAN-GILLES |
M |
1191 |
1963 |
FERNANDEZ |
MAGALIE |
SE |
88 |
02:58:41 |
33 RIMA |
F |
1192 |
2053 |
THERESE |
MANUELA |
V1 |
103 |
02:59:04 |
|
F |
1193 |
1131 |
LEZIN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
256 |
03:00:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
1194 |
1297 |
ANGELY |
SUZY |
V2 |
66 |
03:00:05 |
|
F |
1195 |
2439 |
ONDE BAZIL |
ALEX |
V3 |
69 |
03:00:29 |
|
M |
1196 |
1768 |
YANG-TING |
GABY |
V2 |
257 |
03:00:33 |
|
M |
1197 |
1583 |
BAGOEE |
GEORGES |
V3 |
70 |
03:00:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
1198 |
1488 |
SULTY |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
67 |
03:00:51 |
|
F |
1199 |
1389 |
EDMOND |
ESTELLE |
SE |
89 |
03:00:54 |
|
F |
1200 |
1843 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
68 |
03:01:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
1201 |
1164 |
LEAUSTIC |
RONAN |
V1 |
352 |
03:01:14 |
|
M |
1202 |
1425 |
GAMEZ |
AURéLIE |
V1 |
104 |
03:01:39 |
|
F |
1203 |
1595 |
EUGENIE-ANAULD |
CATHY |
V1 |
105 |
03:03:07 |
|
F |
1204 |
1186 |
VERTALE-LORIOT |
VALéRIE |
V1 |
106 |
03:03:28 |
|
F |
1205 |
1176 |
BRITHMER-TAULY |
SYLVIA |
V1 |
107 |
03:03:31 |
|
F |
1206 |
2011 |
ANNE ROBERTINE |
MONETTE |
V3 |
9 |
03:05:05 |
AMCF |
F |
1207 |
1987 |
MESSMER |
REGIS |
V1 |
353 |
03:05:41 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1208 |
1117 |
CLAVEAU |
ELSA |
SE |
90 |
03:05:48 |
|
F |
1209 |
1916 |
BONFEUILLE |
CHANTAL |
V1 |
108 |
03:05:53 |
|
F |
1210 |
2404 |
KANOR |
MARC |
V4 |
5 |
03:06:04 |
|
M |
1211 |
1360 |
ROCHE |
DANIELLE |
V4 |
1 |
03:07:46 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
1212 |
1929 |
NATCHIMIE |
JEAN |
V1 |
354 |
03:08:39 |
|
M |
1213 |
1326 |
MERLOT |
PASCAL |
V3 |
71 |
03:09:53 |
|
M |
1214 |
2059 |
DERIS |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
10 |
03:12:11 |
|
F |
1215 |
2164 |
BRIEU |
BERTINA |
V2 |
69 |
03:12:39 |
LA POSTE |
F |
1216 |
1328 |
BLACODON |
MYRLENE |
V1 |
109 |
03:14:35 |
|
F |
1217 |
2419 |
LOUISON |
CLAUDIA |
V1 |
110 |
03:17:54 |
|
F |
1218 |
2490 |
RIQUIER |
MARIE ALICE |
V1 |
111 |
03:18:39 |
|
F |
1219 |
2491 |
NILOR |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
355 |
03:18:40 |
|
M |
1220 |
1954 |
COURCELLE |
YANN |
V1 |
356 |
03:20:14 |
33 RIMA |
M |
1221 |
1241 |
JACARIA |
JOëL |
V2 |
258 |
03:22:39 |
|
M |
1222 |
1239 |
JACARIA |
REINE-MARIE |
V1 |
112 |
03:22:39 |
|
F |
1223 |
1925 |
DAMAS |
NATHALIE |
SE |
91 |
03:23:41 |
|
F |
1224 |
2397 |
JEAN-ALEXIS |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
259 |
03:24:15 |
|
M |
1225 |
2347 |
DACOURT |
MARIE HELENE |
V1 |
113 |
03:24:47 |
|
F |
1226 |
1031 |
CAUPENNE |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
70 |
03:24:47 |
FLORENCE CAUPENNE |
F |
1227 |
1391 |
ALEX DOMINIQUE |
TIBURCE |
V3 |
72 |
03:24:47 |
NEANT |
M |
1228 |
1886 |
DUFEAL |
MARIE ROSE |
V3 |
11 |
03:38:02 |
|
F |
1229 |
1900 |
ROLLE |
LAURIE |
SE |
92 |
03:39:12 |
|
F |
1230 |
1850 |
DELNATTE |
CESAR |
SE |
235 |
03:39:12 |
|
M |