Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
42 |
GOASDOUE |
YOSI |
SE |
1 |
01:09:34 |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS |
M |
2 |
43 |
DE OLIVEIRA |
EUCLIDES |
SE |
2 |
01:10:02 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT AC |
M |
3 |
40 |
FERNANDEZ |
NICOLAS |
SE |
3 |
01:10:06 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
4 |
71 |
NOHILE |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
1 |
01:12:41 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
5 |
62 |
GUIBAULT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
1 |
01:12:43 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
6 |
60 |
CHASSARD |
HUGO |
ES |
1 |
01:12:51 |
ESSONNE ATHLETIC |
M |
7 |
57 |
VASSEUR |
ANTHONY |
ES |
2 |
01:12:58 |
RC ARRAS |
M |
8 |
64 |
BELHAJ |
HAMID |
V1 |
2 |
01:13:53 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
M |
9 |
68 |
BOULATE |
EDDY |
V1 |
3 |
01:14:16 |
ASSOCIATION OMNISPORT GOURBEYR |
M |
10 |
160 |
THIRE |
JORDAN |
SE |
4 |
01:14:23 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
11 |
46 |
CHAREIL |
KEN |
SE |
5 |
01:14:27 |
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON |
M |
12 |
56 |
DELEU |
THOMAS |
ES |
3 |
01:14:49 |
ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS |
M |
13 |
54 |
AMOUROUX |
NICOLAS |
SE |
6 |
01:15:10 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
M |
14 |
65 |
EL GHAZOUANI |
MOHAMED |
V1 |
4 |
01:15:17 |
GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC |
M |
15 |
161 |
FEVRIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
7 |
01:15:33 |
STADE LAVALLOIS |
M |
16 |
67 |
BEILLEVERT |
LAURENT |
V1 |
5 |
01:15:44 |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
17 |
45 |
LEMAITRE |
PIERRE |
SE |
8 |
01:16:06 |
VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
M |
18 |
185 |
MARTINEZ |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
6 |
01:16:14 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
19 |
48 |
MENAR |
PATRICK |
SE |
9 |
01:16:24 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
M |
20 |
481 |
DIANI |
ILYAS |
SE |
10 |
01:16:29 |
AC PARIS-JOINVILLE |
M |
21 |
73 |
BONNET |
PATRICK |
V2 |
2 |
01:16:32 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
22 |
177 |
BOUMAZA |
NABOULSY |
ES |
4 |
01:16:33 |
AS CULTURELLE FRANCOPHONE |
M |
23 |
53 |
CROWET |
LEO |
SE |
11 |
01:16:37 |
ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS |
M |
24 |
47 |
BARREAU |
CHARLES-HENRI |
SE |
12 |
01:16:53 |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS |
M |
25 |
49 |
BIRAUD |
GREGORY |
SE |
13 |
01:16:58 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
M |
26 |
51 |
RAMET |
BENOIT |
SE |
14 |
01:17:03 |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
M |
27 |
50 |
AUSTER |
TONY |
V1 |
7 |
01:17:10 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
28 |
41 |
MEKDAFOU |
YOUSSEF |
SE |
15 |
01:17:18 |
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON |
M |
29 |
58 |
HABZ |
AZEDDINE |
ES |
5 |
01:17:25 |
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON |
M |
30 |
70 |
CHIQUET |
JEROME |
V1 |
8 |
01:17:28 |
UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE |
M |
31 |
44 |
BRULET |
MATHIEU |
SE |
16 |
01:17:36 |
TOULOUSE CMS |
M |
32 |
487 |
JUMELIN |
VICTORIEN |
SE |
17 |
01:17:50 |
EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE |
M |
33 |
499 |
SALOMON DU MONT |
ROMAIN |
SE |
18 |
01:18:05 |
CA AJACCIO |
M |
34 |
59 |
BRIAND |
GABRIEL |
ES |
6 |
01:18:13 |
ESSONNE ATHLETIC |
M |
35 |
524 |
PETIT |
HUBERT |
V1 |
9 |
01:18:20 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
36 |
1 |
KIPSANG JEPTOOO |
SUSAN |
SE |
1 |
01:18:24 |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
37 |
184 |
JAOUANE |
HAMID |
V1 |
10 |
01:18:34 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
38 |
485 |
JUMELIN |
YOAN |
SE |
19 |
01:18:38 |
EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE |
M |
39 |
502 |
LOUIS-MONDESIR |
LOIC |
SE |
20 |
01:18:42 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
40 |
74 |
PELLETIER |
GILLES |
V2 |
3 |
01:18:46 |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) |
M |
41 |
180 |
ALQUINET |
BRUNO |
V1 |
11 |
01:18:49 |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
42 |
55 |
BERNIER |
DAVID |
SE |
21 |
01:18:56 |
ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44 |
M |
43 |
162 |
BERNARD |
VINCENT |
SE |
22 |
01:19:03 |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
44 |
483 |
LEBLONG |
CYRIL |
SE |
23 |
01:19:04 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
M |
45 |
520 |
RIBAC |
GERALD |
V1 |
12 |
01:19:13 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
46 |
163 |
BOURIEAU |
ALLAN |
SE |
24 |
01:19:19 |
ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44 |
M |
47 |
169 |
PEREIRA |
CEDRIC |
SE |
25 |
01:19:25 |
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON |
M |
48 |
61 |
CONREAU |
TEDDY |
ES |
7 |
01:19:28 |
CIS ANOULD |
M |
49 |
198 |
SLAOUI |
DRISS |
V2 |
4 |
01:19:39 |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
50 |
559 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS-MICHEL |
V1 |
13 |
01:19:45 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
51 |
493 |
OILLIC |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
26 |
01:19:46 |
ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44 |
M |
52 |
52 |
TALOUR |
GWENAEL |
SE |
27 |
01:19:55 |
STADE LAVALLOIS |
M |
53 |
190 |
RODRIGUES |
ANTONIO |
V1 |
14 |
01:19:59 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
54 |
172 |
LATRACH |
KAMEL |
SE |
28 |
01:20:05 |
CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE |
M |
55 |
19 |
CAMBOULIVES |
ALINE |
V1 |
1 |
01:20:12 |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
56 |
193 |
ALTUR |
JOSE LUIS |
V1 |
15 |
01:20:18 |
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES |
M |
57 |
490 |
DUVEAU |
DIEGO |
SE |
29 |
01:20:24 |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
58 |
186 |
HINET |
NOEL |
V1 |
16 |
01:20:41 |
MANCHE ATHLE CENTRE SUD |
M |
59 |
194 |
GABELUS |
HENRI |
V1 |
17 |
01:20:42 |
CLUB MULTI SPORTS DE PANTIN |
M |
60 |
560 |
EMMANUEL |
EUDES |
V2 |
5 |
01:20:56 |
GOSIER AC |
M |
61 |
541 |
GAUTHERON |
YANNICK |
V1 |
18 |
01:21:02 |
PESSAC AC |
M |
62 |
166 |
PERRIOT |
ANTHONY |
SE |
30 |
01:21:02 |
ENTENTE ATHLE 58 |
M |
63 |
175 |
RAJKOWSKI |
SEBASTIEN |
ES |
8 |
01:21:06 |
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON |
M |
64 |
179 |
FAURET |
ANTONIN |
ES |
9 |
01:21:27 |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) |
M |
65 |
13 |
SABRIE |
ANAIS |
ES |
1 |
01:21:37 |
ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE |
F |
66 |
498 |
PLAISSY |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
31 |
01:21:49 |
GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC |
M |
67 |
215 |
SAINTE-ROSE FRANCHIN |
ALEX |
V3 |
1 |
01:22:14 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
68 |
171 |
REYNAERT |
BENOIT |
SE |
32 |
01:22:20 |
C BILLY MONTIGNY |
M |
69 |
69 |
OLLIVIER |
LAURENT |
V1 |
19 |
01:22:47 |
ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44 |
M |
70 |
508 |
THILLIEZ |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
20 |
01:22:47 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
M |
71 |
514 |
BLOUIN |
BERNARD |
V1 |
21 |
01:22:52 |
ES FALAISIENNE |
M |
72 |
174 |
GONEL |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
33 |
01:22:54 |
RC EPERNAY |
M |
73 |
500 |
PIEDNOEL |
EMMANUEL |
SE |
34 |
01:22:55 |
GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC |
M |
74 |
5 |
GIACOMELLI |
JULIE |
SE |
2 |
01:22:57 |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
F |
75 |
556 |
LACLEF |
JOCELYN |
V1 |
22 |
01:23:01 |
STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TR |
M |
76 |
189 |
AURIAULT |
JEROME |
V1 |
23 |
01:23:07 |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
77 |
489 |
CHAPON |
BENJY |
SE |
35 |
01:23:24 |
LE HAVRE SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
78 |
503 |
EYRAUD |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
24 |
01:23:32 |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
79 |
492 |
HUBERT |
TONY |
SE |
36 |
01:23:36 |
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON |
M |
80 |
488 |
GRIVEAU |
NICOLAS |
SE |
37 |
01:23:38 |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS |
M |
81 |
510 |
DUCOROY |
JEAN-LUC |
V1 |
25 |
01:23:46 |
RIBERAL AC |
M |
82 |
496 |
ANCELET |
OLIVIER |
SE |
38 |
01:23:47 |
RUEIL AC |
M |
83 |
491 |
DUROT |
BENOIT |
SE |
39 |
01:24:06 |
CJF SAINT-MALO |
M |
84 |
506 |
ROPERS |
JEROME |
V1 |
26 |
01:24:32 |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
85 |
3 |
VITTET |
ANNE-SOPHIE |
SE |
3 |
01:24:34 |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
F |
86 |
504 |
CARREEL |
LAURENT |
V1 |
27 |
01:24:36 |
SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL |
M |
87 |
191 |
MARZIN |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
28 |
01:24:42 |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
88 |
195 |
BOUVILLE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
29 |
01:24:45 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
89 |
167 |
CONDON |
JEROME |
SE |
40 |
01:24:49 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
M |
90 |
529 |
FLINCH |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
30 |
01:25:02 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE |
M |
91 |
192 |
CAILLERET |
DAVID |
V1 |
31 |
01:25:02 |
RC ARRAS |
M |
92 |
181 |
MAHE |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
32 |
01:25:05 |
STADE LAVALLOIS |
M |
93 |
77 |
PAPPALARDO |
THIERRY |
V2 |
6 |
01:25:10 |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
M |
94 |
199 |
DUFEAL |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
7 |
01:25:14 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
95 |
579 |
ROMIL |
EDDY |
V2 |
8 |
01:25:17 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
96 |
526 |
ROGER |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
33 |
01:25:24 |
EA CESSONNAISE |
M |
97 |
528 |
LARDIER |
ALAIN |
V1 |
34 |
01:25:37 |
RC ARRAS |
M |
98 |
558 |
MARTIN |
JEROME |
V1 |
35 |
01:25:38 |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
M |
99 |
6 |
LE CUNUDER |
ANNE |
SE |
4 |
01:25:39 |
LYON ATHLETISME |
F |
100 |
170 |
BRULE |
CYRIL |
SE |
41 |
01:25:49 |
ENTENTE BRIVE TULLE ATHLE |
M |
101 |
554 |
LEVAIRE |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
36 |
01:25:55 |
RC EPERNAY |
M |
102 |
530 |
AUFRERE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
37 |
01:26:05 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
103 |
164 |
BERNARD |
JEROME |
SE |
42 |
01:26:08 |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
104 |
4 |
LE BERRE |
ADELE |
SE |
5 |
01:26:18 |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
F |
105 |
539 |
BOULY |
LAURENT |
V1 |
38 |
01:26:23 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
M |
106 |
2 |
JOLY TESTAULT |
MARION |
SE |
6 |
01:26:32 |
AMIENS UC |
F |
107 |
76 |
JULLIEN |
JAMES |
V2 |
9 |
01:26:33 |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 |
M |
108 |
480 |
APRIL |
CHARLELIE |
SE |
43 |
01:26:33 |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS |
M |
109 |
511 |
LORAIN |
DAVID |
V1 |
39 |
01:26:33 |
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS |
M |
110 |
14 |
DELAMORINIERE |
LEA |
ES |
2 |
01:26:35 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
F |
111 |
519 |
CATROU |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
40 |
01:26:37 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
112 |
75 |
CAPITAINE |
JAMES |
V2 |
10 |
01:26:39 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
M |
113 |
187 |
TESSIER |
MICKAEL |
V1 |
41 |
01:26:55 |
STADE LAVALLOIS |
M |
114 |
207 |
RAFAEL |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V2 |
11 |
01:26:58 |
SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON |
M |
115 |
517 |
DAVOUST |
FRANCK |
V1 |
42 |
01:27:06 |
STADE LAVALLOIS |
M |
116 |
72 |
EL-FILALI |
MOSTAFA |
V2 |
12 |
01:27:09 |
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON |
M |
117 |
497 |
WEIGEL |
THIBAULT |
SE |
44 |
01:27:18 |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) |
M |
118 |
168 |
GIGON |
AYMERIC |
SE |
45 |
01:27:30 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
M |
119 |
557 |
GUITTET |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
43 |
01:27:35 |
STADE LAVALLOIS |
M |
120 |
482 |
LAURENT |
THOMAS |
SE |
46 |
01:27:44 |
C BILLY MONTIGNY |
M |
121 |
521 |
WILSON |
JOACKIM |
V1 |
44 |
01:27:54 |
ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE |
M |
122 |
525 |
BLAMPAIN |
LIONEL |
V1 |
45 |
01:27:59 |
ES THAON |
M |
123 |
515 |
CROIZIER |
LILIAN |
V1 |
46 |
01:28:00 |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
M |
124 |
532 |
LEWIS |
CHARLES |
V1 |
47 |
01:28:03 |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
125 |
573 |
BOUTIN |
JEAN-MARIE |
V2 |
13 |
01:28:04 |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
M |
126 |
569 |
JOSEPH |
JOEL |
V2 |
14 |
01:28:07 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
M |
127 |
495 |
ANDRIEU |
OLIVIER |
SE |
47 |
01:28:09 |
AC PARIS-JOINVILLE |
M |
128 |
507 |
FERNANDES |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
48 |
01:28:18 |
US CAMON |
M |
129 |
188 |
MOLLET |
ERIC |
V1 |
49 |
01:28:24 |
DOUAI-SIN A |
M |
130 |
173 |
PICARD |
JEREMY |
SE |
48 |
01:28:25 |
GA BASSE-SEINE BOLBEC |
M |
131 |
640 |
MARTON |
JOSE |
V3 |
2 |
01:28:30 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
132 |
522 |
THOMAS |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
50 |
01:28:35 |
AC VARADES |
M |
133 |
178 |
BRONNERT |
JORIS |
ES |
10 |
01:28:39 |
AS STRASBOURG |
M |
134 |
555 |
SUPIOT |
NOEL |
V1 |
51 |
01:28:56 |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
135 |
547 |
JONIN |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
52 |
01:28:58 |
AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX |
M |
136 |
209 |
SAIDIA |
FATHI |
V2 |
15 |
01:28:59 |
MAUBEUGE MARATHON |
M |
137 |
21 |
TAVERNIER |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
2 |
01:29:00 |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
F |
138 |
613 |
MOINET |
HENRI |
V2 |
16 |
01:29:10 |
GOSIER AC |
M |
139 |
542 |
SIONNEAU |
FRANCK |
V1 |
53 |
01:29:13 |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
140 |
201 |
MAMALET |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
17 |
01:29:13 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
141 |
256 |
MICHEA |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
7 |
01:29:15 |
AC MONTESSON |
F |
142 |
513 |
RAINAUD |
BRUNO |
V1 |
54 |
01:29:17 |
ASPTT NANCY |
M |
143 |
546 |
FOLTIER |
ALAIN |
V1 |
55 |
01:29:19 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59 |
M |
144 |
535 |
KERNACKER |
ERIC |
V1 |
56 |
01:29:20 |
ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME |
M |
145 |
523 |
GLOUX |
BENOIT |
V1 |
57 |
01:29:21 |
US LIFFRE |
M |
146 |
595 |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
JOSE |
V2 |
18 |
01:29:30 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
147 |
33 |
ARCHINARD |
CLEMENTINE |
ES |
3 |
01:29:34 |
FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE |
F |
148 |
486 |
CHAMPIGNY |
JEREMIE |
SE |
49 |
01:29:35 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
149 |
527 |
MILLIEN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V1 |
58 |
01:29:46 |
EAC MERU |
M |
150 |
7 |
BAUDOUX |
CORALIE |
SE |
8 |
01:30:05 |
EFS REIMS A. |
F |
151 |
22 |
MESNARD |
KARINE |
V1 |
3 |
01:30:13 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
F |
152 |
616 |
STUNER |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
19 |
01:30:25 |
ASPTT NICE |
M |
153 |
543 |
THIRIET |
VINCENT |
V1 |
59 |
01:30:35 |
ASPTT NANCY |
M |
154 |
538 |
BEURRIER |
PASCAL |
V1 |
60 |
01:30:40 |
RC VICHY |
M |
155 |
575 |
PREVOST |
JOEL |
V2 |
20 |
01:30:44 |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
M |
156 |
203 |
MJAMRI |
SAID |
V2 |
21 |
01:30:49 |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
157 |
549 |
THIBAULOT |
LAURENT |
V1 |
61 |
01:30:57 |
PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME |
M |
158 |
200 |
MORISSEAU |
PASCAL |
V2 |
22 |
01:31:13 |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
159 |
566 |
ROZIER |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
23 |
01:31:14 |
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES |
M |
160 |
104 |
HAURET |
ANNE |
SE |
9 |
01:31:20 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
161 |
516 |
RIDOUX |
FABIEN |
V1 |
62 |
01:31:30 |
SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL |
M |
162 |
214 |
RUAULT |
HUBERT |
V3 |
3 |
01:31:40 |
UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER |
M |
163 |
202 |
DUVERGER |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
24 |
01:31:44 |
MURET AC |
M |
164 |
251 |
CALME |
SUNILDA |
SE |
10 |
01:31:48 |
CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE |
F |
165 |
536 |
DAMERVAL |
BRUNO |
V1 |
63 |
01:31:48 |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
M |
166 |
148 |
CORNILLET |
CELINE |
SE |
11 |
01:31:55 |
US LAVAL |
F |
167 |
484 |
SADJI |
AHMED |
SE |
50 |
01:32:08 |
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON |
M |
168 |
24 |
OGEZ |
KARINE |
V1 |
4 |
01:32:10 |
RC ARRAS |
F |
169 |
577 |
IDMONT |
ERIC |
V2 |
25 |
01:32:24 |
UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31 |
M |
170 |
94 |
DUPERRIER |
AUDREY |
SE |
12 |
01:32:27 |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
171 |
34 |
MACHEFER |
CINDY |
SE |
13 |
01:32:32 |
QUIMPER ATHLETISME |
F |
172 |
599 |
EMELIE |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V2 |
26 |
01:32:37 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
173 |
533 |
BLAISONNEAU |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
64 |
01:32:41 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
M |
174 |
114 |
WIART |
VALERIE |
V1 |
5 |
01:32:55 |
DOUAI-SIN A |
F |
175 |
509 |
SEILLER |
GREGORY |
V1 |
65 |
01:32:56 |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA |
M |
176 |
587 |
SEGAIN |
ERIC |
V2 |
27 |
01:33:00 |
ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA |
M |
177 |
571 |
ARRAGON |
ERIC |
V2 |
28 |
01:33:03 |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
178 |
540 |
RICOTTIER |
FRANCK |
V1 |
66 |
01:33:05 |
SPLACH ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 |
M |
179 |
205 |
LEGIER |
PATRICK |
V2 |
29 |
01:33:07 |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
180 |
505 |
BOURLET |
BRUNO |
V1 |
67 |
01:33:10 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
181 |
518 |
DILLENSEGER |
VINCENT |
V1 |
68 |
01:33:13 |
SR OBERNAI |
M |
182 |
606 |
LARADE |
PATRICE |
V2 |
30 |
01:33:26 |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
M |
183 |
17 |
VALLOIS |
LAURA |
ES |
4 |
01:33:34 |
UA CHAUNY |
F |
184 |
217 |
MARCILLY |
HERVE |
V3 |
4 |
01:33:43 |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU FOYER |
M |
185 |
534 |
MARTINS PEREIRA |
LUIS-FILIPE |
V1 |
69 |
01:33:51 |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
186 |
183 |
MASPIMBY |
EPIPHANE |
V3 |
5 |
01:33:53 |
SILVER STAR |
M |
187 |
683 |
DUPONT |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
31 |
01:33:54 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
M |
188 |
545 |
AUTIN |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
70 |
01:34:12 |
CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE |
M |
189 |
8 |
MILEO |
SOPHIE |
SE |
14 |
01:34:23 |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
F |
190 |
551 |
GERNIGON |
VINCENT |
V1 |
71 |
01:34:29 |
US LIFFRE |
M |
191 |
572 |
FERREIRA |
VALDEMAR |
V2 |
32 |
01:34:30 |
ENTENTE ATHLE 58 |
M |
192 |
501 |
PUCHAULT |
ALAIN |
SE |
51 |
01:34:35 |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
193 |
641 |
LEFEBVRE |
SERGE |
V3 |
6 |
01:34:41 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
194 |
121 |
LAURENT |
ASTRID |
V1 |
6 |
01:34:42 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
195 |
561 |
URVOY |
GERARD |
V2 |
33 |
01:34:43 |
ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
196 |
612 |
RAVERDEL |
DENIS |
V2 |
34 |
01:34:46 |
SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHO |
M |
197 |
611 |
AUDEBERT |
DANIEL |
V2 |
35 |
01:34:50 |
ENTENTE OUEST ALLIER ATHLETISM |
M |
198 |
553 |
MONET |
DAMIEN |
V1 |
72 |
01:34:51 |
RC EPERNAY |
M |
199 |
638 |
LAFARGUE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
36 |
01:34:53 |
FLORANGE OC |
M |
200 |
16 |
HOCHART |
CLAIRE |
ES |
5 |
01:35:03 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (ALS) |
F |
201 |
568 |
BORGET |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
37 |
01:35:06 |
COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS |
M |
202 |
531 |
PAINEAU |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
73 |
01:35:07 |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
M |
203 |
328 |
VIEUX |
CHRISTELLE |
V1 |
7 |
01:35:08 |
ENTENTE ATHLE 58 |
F |
204 |
576 |
LHOSTE |
PASCAL |
V2 |
38 |
01:35:33 |
OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A. |
M |
205 |
27 |
MURA |
EVELYNE |
V2 |
1 |
01:35:36 |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
206 |
115 |
GELLE |
EMMIE |
V1 |
8 |
01:35:44 |
VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME |
F |
207 |
548 |
MENAGE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
74 |
01:35:44 |
JOGGING MESLAY |
M |
208 |
581 |
VITALONE |
OSWALD |
V2 |
39 |
01:36:10 |
US CARMAUX |
M |
209 |
219 |
ROBERT |
PATRICK |
V3 |
7 |
01:36:16 |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
M |
210 |
92 |
SALAH |
LEA |
SE |
15 |
01:36:19 |
ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE |
F |
211 |
120 |
JAEGER-MANATSCHAL |
RUTH |
V1 |
9 |
01:36:20 |
UNITAS BRUMATH |
F |
212 |
562 |
GALLAIS |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
40 |
01:36:21 |
AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE |
M |
213 |
213 |
GILET |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
8 |
01:36:23 |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
214 |
28 |
MUSSET |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
2 |
01:36:29 |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
F |
215 |
590 |
DOLLET |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
41 |
01:36:38 |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
216 |
260 |
ANGILERI |
FRANCESCA |
SE |
16 |
01:36:43 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
F |
217 |
218 |
BERREWAERTS |
BERNARD |
V3 |
9 |
01:36:44 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
218 |
25 |
GOUGEON |
MAGALI |
V1 |
10 |
01:36:45 |
US LAVAL |
F |
219 |
132 |
LERNOULD |
HELENE |
V2 |
3 |
01:36:47 |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
F |
220 |
91 |
THIBULT |
CLAIRE |
SE |
17 |
01:36:54 |
BORDEAUX ATHLE |
F |
221 |
639 |
BIHAN |
JOSEPH |
V3 |
10 |
01:36:54 |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
222 |
584 |
BEL-ANGE |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
V2 |
42 |
01:37:05 |
ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB |
M |
223 |
339 |
RENESSON-PHILIPON |
NADIA |
V1 |
11 |
01:37:12 |
GOSIER AC |
F |
224 |
635 |
ROURE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
43 |
01:37:30 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
225 |
564 |
THOMELIN |
PASCAL |
V2 |
44 |
01:37:34 |
JOGGING MESLAY |
M |
226 |
615 |
VAN ELSUE |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
45 |
01:37:37 |
US BELHOMERT |
M |
227 |
651 |
BRODIN |
REMY |
V3 |
11 |
01:37:40 |
ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE |
M |
228 |
258 |
RAUSIS |
ADELINE |
SE |
18 |
01:37:45 |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
229 |
653 |
AUBERT |
PAUL |
V3 |
12 |
01:37:49 |
OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME |
M |
230 |
645 |
TRUBERT |
PATRICK |
V3 |
13 |
01:37:54 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
M |
231 |
596 |
MAUNOURY |
DIDIER |
V2 |
46 |
01:37:57 |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
232 |
10 |
BUGEAUD |
ELIANE |
SE |
19 |
01:37:58 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
F |
233 |
204 |
GOUGEON |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
47 |
01:38:07 |
STADE LAVALLOIS |
M |
234 |
26 |
LIGNAIS |
SANDRA |
V1 |
12 |
01:38:13 |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
F |
235 |
9 |
DOUMAS |
LUCIE |
SE |
20 |
01:38:18 |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS |
F |
236 |
604 |
KREMER |
JEAN PAUL |
V2 |
48 |
01:38:20 |
ATHLE 52 |
M |
237 |
609 |
BULEON |
THIERRY |
V2 |
49 |
01:38:27 |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
238 |
117 |
VAGNE |
FRANCOISE |
V1 |
13 |
01:38:27 |
ENTENTE ATHLE 58 |
F |
239 |
150 |
FEVRE |
JULIE |
SE |
21 |
01:38:48 |
EA LE CREUSOT |
F |
240 |
544 |
AGASSEAU |
SERGE |
V1 |
75 |
01:38:55 |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
241 |
582 |
COURVILLE |
GUILLAUME |
V2 |
50 |
01:38:57 |
ROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNA |
M |
242 |
585 |
MORLET |
PATRICK |
V2 |
51 |
01:39:03 |
UA CHAUNY |
M |
243 |
93 |
BOURGUIGNON |
MELISSA |
SE |
22 |
01:39:08 |
USM MONTARGIS |
F |
244 |
212 |
MORET |
GUY |
V2 |
52 |
01:39:17 |
CLLL ARMENTIERES |
M |
245 |
15 |
RIVET |
EVA |
ES |
6 |
01:39:19 |
AS LIBOURNE |
F |
246 |
97 |
MAJCHRZAK |
MARIE-LAURE |
SE |
23 |
01:39:25 |
DOUAI-SIN A |
F |
247 |
130 |
REAU |
ANNE |
V2 |
4 |
01:39:29 |
LMA MEUNG-SUR-LOIRE |
F |
248 |
600 |
CHOUGUI |
AHCEN |
V2 |
53 |
01:39:31 |
ASPTT NANCY |
M |
249 |
644 |
MURA |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
14 |
01:39:32 |
ES THAON |
M |
250 |
95 |
PATOUX |
VIRGINIE |
SE |
24 |
01:39:42 |
AC CAMBRAI |
F |
251 |
636 |
DURIMEL |
PATRICK-LEONARD |
V2 |
54 |
01:39:43 |
LES AIGLES ABYMES |
M |
252 |
622 |
FINGER |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
55 |
01:39:48 |
PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME |
M |
253 |
593 |
MAREAU |
BERNARD |
V2 |
56 |
01:39:54 |
OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A. |
M |
254 |
31 |
VOLARD-GILET |
NICOLE |
V2 |
5 |
01:40:06 |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
F |
255 |
325 |
JADOT |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
14 |
01:40:08 |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
F |
256 |
107 |
COSSIEZ |
MARIE |
ES |
7 |
01:40:10 |
RC EPERNAY |
F |
257 |
268 |
IZARD |
AURELIE |
SE |
25 |
01:40:13 |
STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME |
F |
258 |
111 |
BERTHELOT |
MATHILDE |
JU |
1 |
01:40:18 |
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME |
F |
259 |
250 |
KUNZ |
SARAH |
SE |
26 |
01:40:18 |
SC DRAVEIL |
F |
260 |
12 |
GINOUVES-GUERDOUX |
AMANDINE |
SE |
27 |
01:40:24 |
ASPTT NICE |
F |
261 |
127 |
MOREAU |
CHRISTELLE |
V1 |
15 |
01:40:29 |
US LAVAL |
F |
262 |
603 |
PARCELIER |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
57 |
01:40:30 |
COGNAC AC |
M |
263 |
589 |
SOULARD |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
58 |
01:40:40 |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL |
M |
264 |
588 |
BERNARD |
AUGUSTIN |
V2 |
59 |
01:40:41 |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
M |
265 |
128 |
GUILLARD |
THEREZE |
V2 |
6 |
01:40:41 |
US LAVAL |
F |
266 |
262 |
PERRIN |
KHIRA |
SE |
28 |
01:40:48 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
267 |
674 |
GODARD |
ROGER |
V4 |
1 |
01:40:50 |
ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE |
M |
268 |
103 |
GORA COUILLET |
LAURIE |
SE |
29 |
01:41:03 |
AUBY ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
269 |
261 |
MIATH |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
30 |
01:41:04 |
LES GUEPARDS |
F |
270 |
140 |
JARGY |
CLARA MINA |
V3 |
1 |
01:41:06 |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
271 |
101 |
ROBIN |
LORRAINE |
SE |
31 |
01:41:13 |
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES |
F |
272 |
327 |
BOULAY |
ANNABELLE |
V1 |
16 |
01:41:15 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
F |
273 |
252 |
HOUTE |
VALERIE |
SE |
32 |
01:41:18 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
F |
274 |
631 |
DUFAY |
THIERRY |
V2 |
60 |
01:41:19 |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
M |
275 |
264 |
MOHORIC |
LAURENCE |
SE |
33 |
01:41:20 |
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 |
F |
276 |
563 |
SEGAIN |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
61 |
01:41:31 |
ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA |
M |
277 |
329 |
BALOT |
CHRISTELLE |
V1 |
17 |
01:41:39 |
PANA LOISIRS |
F |
278 |
643 |
LAURET |
REMY |
V3 |
15 |
01:41:52 |
ATHLE 66 |
M |
279 |
110 |
DOMINGUES |
SANDRA |
ES |
8 |
01:41:54 |
GA NOISY LE GRAND |
F |
280 |
580 |
BOUDEAU |
ERIC |
V2 |
62 |
01:41:55 |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON |
M |
281 |
139 |
HARET |
NAIMA |
V1 |
18 |
01:41:55 |
USM AUDONNIENNE |
F |
282 |
648 |
THURSCH |
ERIC |
V3 |
16 |
01:41:58 |
AC AUCH |
M |
283 |
607 |
HEMERY |
ARNAUD |
V2 |
63 |
01:42:01 |
ROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNA |
M |
284 |
617 |
LELIARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
64 |
01:42:08 |
SC DRAVEIL |
M |
285 |
257 |
BELKHITER |
HANISSA |
SE |
34 |
01:42:09 |
ATHLE 91 |
F |
286 |
116 |
DEL AGUILA |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
19 |
01:42:14 |
AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU |
F |
287 |
277 |
HENTZIEN |
FANNY |
SE |
35 |
01:42:17 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
F |
288 |
211 |
PRUGNE |
JEROME |
V2 |
65 |
01:42:17 |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
M |
289 |
633 |
CLAUDE |
ERIC |
V2 |
66 |
01:42:18 |
ATHLE 52 |
M |
290 |
282 |
LEVARDON |
FREDERIQUE |
SE |
36 |
01:42:20 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
291 |
570 |
VENELLE |
XAVIER |
V2 |
67 |
01:42:21 |
CSM ROSNY-SUR-SEINE |
M |
292 |
124 |
SAID |
CLARISSE |
V1 |
20 |
01:42:21 |
PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME |
F |
293 |
624 |
TOLMOS |
VINCENT |
V2 |
68 |
01:42:24 |
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES |
M |
294 |
632 |
DIEULANGARD |
MARC |
V2 |
69 |
01:42:31 |
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME |
M |
295 |
216 |
RAMANICH |
DENIS |
V3 |
17 |
01:42:32 |
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS |
M |
296 |
659 |
BLAIN |
HUGUES |
V3 |
18 |
01:42:33 |
AS SOMMER |
M |
297 |
331 |
BACHY |
FRANCOISE |
V1 |
21 |
01:42:36 |
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME |
F |
298 |
594 |
PATTIER |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
70 |
01:42:41 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
299 |
625 |
DOS SANTOS |
ALBERTO |
V2 |
71 |
01:42:56 |
LISSES AC |
M |
300 |
122 |
BAUNAY |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
22 |
01:42:59 |
AL PORTERIE AC |
F |
301 |
135 |
POGGI |
ODILE |
V2 |
7 |
01:43:12 |
CA AJACCIO |
F |
302 |
275 |
ARNAL |
MARLENE |
SE |
37 |
01:43:12 |
ATHLE 66 |
F |
303 |
649 |
MARECHAL |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
19 |
01:43:21 |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
304 |
125 |
THALLER |
FREDERIQUE |
V1 |
23 |
01:43:23 |
AC CLOYES |
F |
305 |
137 |
GRETTEN |
CORINNE |
V2 |
8 |
01:43:25 |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
306 |
29 |
CARDINAL |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
9 |
01:43:29 |
LEON-TREGOR ATHLETISME |
F |
307 |
629 |
VAN LEEUWEN |
KEES |
V2 |
72 |
01:43:32 |
AS LIBOURNE |
M |
308 |
353 |
LHERMENIER |
VIRGINIE |
V1 |
24 |
01:43:35 |
ATHLE 66 |
F |
309 |
118 |
MEIGNAN |
VALERIE |
V1 |
25 |
01:43:36 |
US LAVAL |
F |
310 |
634 |
FRANCO |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
73 |
01:43:37 |
ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 |
M |
311 |
274 |
WIEDEMANN |
SOPHIE |
SE |
38 |
01:43:38 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
F |
312 |
574 |
PHILIPPE |
MICHEL |
V2 |
74 |
01:43:42 |
AS TOURLAVILLE |
M |
313 |
592 |
NUNS |
ERIC |
V2 |
75 |
01:44:01 |
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN |
M |
314 |
322 |
BROCHOT |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
26 |
01:44:28 |
AC PARIS-JOINVILLE |
F |
315 |
550 |
DUPRIEZ |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
76 |
01:44:30 |
DOUAI-SIN A |
M |
316 |
567 |
NARAYANIN |
HONORE |
V2 |
76 |
01:44:37 |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
317 |
626 |
BASSIEN-CAPSA |
ALAIN |
V2 |
77 |
01:44:39 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
318 |
627 |
CHEVALIER |
ERIC |
V2 |
78 |
01:45:18 |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
319 |
334 |
HOUDEVILLE |
INGRID |
V1 |
27 |
01:45:23 |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
F |
320 |
279 |
RIVIERE |
JULIE |
SE |
39 |
01:45:32 |
AL PORTERIE AC |
F |
321 |
278 |
COLLET |
CELINE |
SE |
40 |
01:45:33 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISM |
F |
322 |
296 |
LEONARD |
ANNE |
SE |
41 |
01:45:33 |
EA CHERBOURG QUERQUEVILLE |
F |
323 |
23 |
FREVILLE LABBE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
28 |
01:45:36 |
SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL |
F |
324 |
610 |
PIQUET |
ERIC |
V2 |
79 |
01:45:41 |
COSM ARCUEIL |
M |
325 |
367 |
BADIE-LEVET |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
29 |
01:45:42 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
326 |
400 |
HIGONNET |
NICOLE |
V2 |
10 |
01:45:45 |
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES |
F |
327 |
324 |
BOULAY |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
30 |
01:45:49 |
MAMERS AC |
F |
328 |
255 |
VANWAMBEKE |
EDWIGE |
SE |
42 |
01:45:55 |
C BILLY MONTIGNY |
F |
329 |
254 |
LEGIER |
CINDY |
SE |
43 |
01:45:57 |
ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE |
F |
330 |
371 |
VELT |
JOHANNA |
SE |
44 |
01:45:59 |
|
F |
331 |
662 |
OLIVAR |
MICHEL |
V3 |
20 |
01:46:04 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
332 |
303 |
PASQUET |
AURELIE |
SE |
45 |
01:46:08 |
VINEUIL SPORTS |
F |
333 |
131 |
PAPPALARDO WORTHAM |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
11 |
01:46:14 |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
F |
334 |
126 |
HUART |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
V1 |
31 |
01:46:14 |
USM MONTARGIS |
F |
335 |
290 |
PACQUENTIN |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
46 |
01:46:19 |
RUNNING EN VALLEE D EURE 27 PA |
F |
336 |
402 |
KHADIDE-BOUCHAUT |
JOELLE |
V2 |
12 |
01:46:23 |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 |
F |
337 |
673 |
GELINEAU |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V3 |
21 |
01:46:24 |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
M |
338 |
280 |
GUILLOT |
ELISE |
SE |
47 |
01:46:26 |
BLAGNAC SC |
F |
339 |
363 |
GIBOUIN |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
32 |
01:46:27 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
F |
340 |
364 |
MAXIMIN |
NADINE |
V1 |
33 |
01:46:34 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
341 |
271 |
DUCLOS |
ALICE |
SE |
48 |
01:46:36 |
E A RHONE VERCORS 26 07 |
F |
342 |
668 |
CHEMELLO |
LORENZO |
V3 |
22 |
01:46:37 |
FLORANGE OC |
M |
343 |
333 |
TARTART |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
34 |
01:46:38 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
F |
344 |
618 |
RICHARD |
JEAN-NOEL |
V2 |
80 |
01:47:15 |
US BANNALEC |
M |
345 |
305 |
LEDOUX |
ANNE-SOPHIE |
SE |
49 |
01:47:18 |
GOSIER AC |
F |
346 |
671 |
BIRET |
FRANCOIS |
V3 |
23 |
01:47:22 |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
347 |
382 |
DE CLERCK |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
35 |
01:47:24 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
348 |
654 |
CHERHAL |
LOIC |
V3 |
24 |
01:47:29 |
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME |
M |
349 |
337 |
DUBAR MOIRET |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
36 |
01:47:30 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
F |
350 |
129 |
DUMAS |
FRANCOISE |
V2 |
13 |
01:47:31 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
F |
351 |
123 |
GAUGE |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
37 |
01:47:33 |
VINCENNES ATHLETIC |
F |
352 |
298 |
DANIELLOT |
MARIE |
SE |
50 |
01:47:35 |
AL PORTERIE AC |
F |
353 |
336 |
MORISSEAU |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
38 |
01:47:37 |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
F |
354 |
650 |
JACQUET |
JEAN-JACQUES |
V3 |
25 |
01:47:38 |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
355 |
647 |
TRICOIRE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V3 |
26 |
01:47:44 |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON |
M |
356 |
253 |
BOURGEOIS |
CHARLENE |
SE |
51 |
01:47:44 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
F |
357 |
418 |
QUIRION |
ANNICK |
V2 |
14 |
01:47:45 |
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME |
F |
358 |
642 |
TOLMOS |
GILBERT |
V3 |
27 |
01:47:45 |
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES |
M |
359 |
407 |
DERRIERE |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
15 |
01:47:45 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISM |
F |
360 |
628 |
BROCARD |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
81 |
01:47:49 |
ASM ST-ETIENNE |
M |
361 |
417 |
LEBON |
JOSEPHINE |
V2 |
16 |
01:47:57 |
GOSIER AC |
F |
362 |
340 |
GALLIEN |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
39 |
01:47:58 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
F |
363 |
299 |
ROUE PORCHER |
DELPHINE |
SE |
52 |
01:48:05 |
|
F |
364 |
326 |
LEROY-LOYER |
MURIEL |
V1 |
40 |
01:48:27 |
AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE |
F |
365 |
586 |
BARDIN |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
V2 |
82 |
01:48:27 |
AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE |
M |
366 |
221 |
BELMILOUD |
MOHAMED |
V3 |
28 |
01:48:39 |
GRAC ATHLETISME |
M |
367 |
591 |
GRANANA |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
83 |
01:48:40 |
SC DRAVEIL |
M |
368 |
106 |
LINDEKENS |
LAURIE |
ES |
9 |
01:48:40 |
CSCV HIRSON |
F |
369 |
295 |
ANSTETT |
CARINE |
SE |
53 |
01:48:54 |
STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLE |
F |
370 |
422 |
DEMAIZIERE |
BERNADETTE |
V2 |
17 |
01:49:10 |
ENTENTE ATHLE 58 |
F |
371 |
660 |
SANTIAGO |
ANTOINE |
V3 |
29 |
01:49:11 |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
372 |
656 |
VERBEKE |
DIDIER |
V3 |
30 |
01:49:12 |
EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY |
M |
373 |
398 |
FELER |
FABIENNE |
V1 |
41 |
01:49:33 |
ASCO INTER ATLAS |
F |
374 |
597 |
PAUL |
LAURENT |
V2 |
84 |
01:49:35 |
ALAJM SAINT-GILLES |
M |
375 |
343 |
SALLE |
KARINE |
V1 |
42 |
01:49:44 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
F |
376 |
265 |
JOUISSE |
AURELIE |
SE |
54 |
01:49:45 |
AC PARIS-JOINVILLE |
F |
377 |
259 |
LEDET |
LAURA |
SE |
55 |
01:49:45 |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
F |
378 |
352 |
DUMONT-MONNET |
SABRINA |
V1 |
43 |
01:49:46 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
379 |
652 |
MOULIS |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V3 |
31 |
01:50:00 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE |
M |
380 |
136 |
MACOUIN |
EVELYNE |
V2 |
18 |
01:50:15 |
COGNAC AC |
F |
381 |
438 |
MAHAUD |
ODILE |
V2 |
19 |
01:50:16 |
LE HAVRE SPORT ATHLETISME |
F |
382 |
141 |
GELINEAU |
ANNIE |
V3 |
2 |
01:50:23 |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
F |
383 |
32 |
CORNET |
GERALDINE |
V2 |
20 |
01:50:24 |
ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY |
F |
384 |
404 |
LEBRETON |
NATHALIE |
V2 |
21 |
01:50:39 |
USM MALAKOFF |
F |
385 |
346 |
BOQUANT |
PASCALINE |
V1 |
44 |
01:50:44 |
EFS REIMS A. |
F |
386 |
266 |
BELNY |
GLADYS |
SE |
56 |
01:50:54 |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
F |
387 |
341 |
LOUIS-MARIE TOLG |
CECILIA |
V1 |
45 |
01:50:59 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
388 |
267 |
KAHN |
JULIE |
SE |
57 |
01:51:04 |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
F |
389 |
370 |
VIDAL |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
46 |
01:51:09 |
USM MALAKOFF |
F |
390 |
289 |
BOULEY |
FANNY |
SE |
58 |
01:51:10 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE |
F |
391 |
619 |
BELL |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
85 |
01:51:13 |
AS BONDY |
M |
392 |
307 |
MAVIE |
BLANCHETTE |
SE |
59 |
01:51:14 |
ENTENTE OUEST ALLIER ATHLETISM |
F |
393 |
372 |
CHARRIER |
PASCALE |
V1 |
47 |
01:51:16 |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON |
F |
394 |
602 |
COUVIDAT |
DIDIER |
V2 |
86 |
01:51:24 |
FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC |
M |
395 |
347 |
CHOBLET |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
48 |
01:51:27 |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
F |
396 |
283 |
FRAMBOURG |
CYNDIE |
SE |
60 |
01:51:30 |
UA CHAUNY |
F |
397 |
285 |
COCQUET |
VANESSA |
SE |
61 |
01:51:30 |
JOGGING MESLAY |
F |
398 |
318 |
MENAGE |
AURELIE |
SE |
62 |
01:51:32 |
JOGGING MESLAY |
F |
399 |
300 |
KAMINSKI |
OLIVIA |
SE |
63 |
01:51:33 |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
F |
400 |
108 |
LETAIEF |
SARAH |
ES |
10 |
01:51:49 |
MARSEILLE ATHLETISME |
F |
401 |
401 |
NOLLET |
NADIA |
V2 |
22 |
01:51:52 |
PLM CONFLANS |
F |
402 |
143 |
LETUPPE |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
3 |
01:51:53 |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
403 |
323 |
ROUSSEAU |
SYLVIA |
V1 |
49 |
01:51:55 |
COGNAC AC |
F |
404 |
301 |
SINAULT |
CLEMENCE |
SE |
64 |
01:51:58 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
F |
405 |
349 |
FERGUEN |
NORA |
V1 |
50 |
01:52:01 |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
406 |
390 |
MADEMBO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
51 |
01:52:09 |
LES MOUSTIQUES |
F |
407 |
620 |
CAUET |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
87 |
01:52:13 |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
M |
408 |
288 |
WONG CHOU |
MIHIARII |
SE |
65 |
01:52:30 |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
F |
409 |
395 |
BALMY |
ANNETTE |
V1 |
52 |
01:52:31 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
410 |
304 |
KEMPF |
MARIE |
SE |
66 |
01:52:36 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
F |
411 |
269 |
BRION |
AURELIE |
SE |
67 |
01:52:38 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
F |
412 |
672 |
NAVARRO |
PIERRE |
V3 |
32 |
01:52:41 |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
M |
413 |
598 |
FABRE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
88 |
01:52:44 |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
M |
414 |
351 |
SEGURA |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
53 |
01:52:57 |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON |
F |
415 |
342 |
PONS |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
54 |
01:53:06 |
USM MALAKOFF |
F |
416 |
348 |
BRUNO |
BLANDINE |
V1 |
55 |
01:53:09 |
AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS |
F |
417 |
361 |
LEHMANN |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
56 |
01:53:09 |
AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS |
F |
418 |
138 |
CADRAN |
ROSE-AIMEE |
V2 |
23 |
01:53:20 |
SC DRAVEIL |
F |
419 |
309 |
HUGOT |
ANGELIQUE |
SE |
68 |
01:53:38 |
RC EPERNAY |
F |
420 |
414 |
ALVES |
ANA |
V2 |
24 |
01:53:43 |
ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE |
F |
421 |
657 |
BREDIF |
MARC |
V3 |
33 |
01:53:50 |
COSM ARCUEIL |
M |
422 |
119 |
GUILLANIC |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
57 |
01:53:54 |
ATHLE PAYS DE L ORIENT |
F |
423 |
614 |
MAHAUD |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
89 |
01:53:56 |
LE HAVRE SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
424 |
316 |
LENGLET |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
69 |
01:54:01 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
425 |
320 |
CELLIER |
ISABELLE |
SE |
70 |
01:54:01 |
ATHLETISME LOZERE |
F |
426 |
317 |
BOUCHET |
CELINE |
SE |
71 |
01:54:20 |
FC LAON |
F |
427 |
344 |
MARCENNE |
ANNE |
V1 |
58 |
01:54:29 |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
F |
428 |
311 |
COULOMBEAUX |
SABINE |
SE |
72 |
01:54:42 |
OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME |
F |
429 |
410 |
DELAETER |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
25 |
01:54:47 |
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME |
F |
430 |
408 |
DECERF |
NELLY |
V2 |
26 |
01:54:59 |
ES ARQUES |
F |
431 |
315 |
HAMEL |
JESSY |
SE |
73 |
01:55:18 |
BLAGNAC SC |
F |
432 |
358 |
PASTOR |
SABINE |
V1 |
59 |
01:55:22 |
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN AT |
F |
433 |
412 |
LACHAISE |
NADINE |
V2 |
27 |
01:55:35 |
ANGERS ATHLE |
F |
434 |
380 |
MAHE |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
60 |
01:55:35 |
THIAIS AC |
F |
435 |
133 |
MICHIE |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
V2 |
28 |
01:55:38 |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
F |
436 |
411 |
LEBRAND |
ANDREE |
V2 |
29 |
01:55:45 |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
F |
437 |
406 |
DELABRE |
ANNIE |
V2 |
30 |
01:55:46 |
PLM CONFLANS |
F |
438 |
415 |
LANDAIS |
ANETH |
V2 |
31 |
01:55:47 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
F |
439 |
292 |
MOURET |
AMANDINE |
SE |
74 |
01:55:54 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
F |
440 |
409 |
BONNET |
FRANCOISE |
V2 |
32 |
01:55:58 |
LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE |
F |
441 |
362 |
LOUEDOC |
MICKAELLE |
V1 |
61 |
01:56:00 |
AS LIBOURNE |
F |
442 |
655 |
BAUDOUX |
GUY |
V3 |
34 |
01:56:07 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59 |
M |
443 |
389 |
LEBRETON |
MIREILLE |
V1 |
62 |
01:56:07 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
444 |
313 |
FRADON |
FANNY |
SE |
75 |
01:56:31 |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
F |
445 |
637 |
MASSALON |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
90 |
01:56:45 |
SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL |
M |
446 |
377 |
MAGNIER |
CATHY |
V1 |
63 |
01:56:45 |
EAC MERU |
F |
447 |
272 |
GOMES TAVARES |
LINA |
SE |
76 |
01:56:48 |
SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME |
F |
448 |
621 |
SOLIER |
LUC |
V2 |
91 |
01:56:49 |
AS TOURLAVILLE |
M |
449 |
383 |
DURAND |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
64 |
01:56:52 |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
450 |
144 |
ALEMU-MONNIER |
BELLAY |
V3 |
4 |
01:57:02 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
F |
451 |
112 |
VAN LEEUWEN |
MARIEKE |
JU |
2 |
01:57:04 |
AS LIBOURNE |
F |
452 |
424 |
MOUQUET |
LAURENCE |
V2 |
33 |
01:57:06 |
CLLL ARMENTIERES |
F |
453 |
601 |
MAUPOINT |
REGIS |
V2 |
92 |
01:57:12 |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
M |
454 |
350 |
BAUDRY |
MARYLINE |
V1 |
65 |
01:57:15 |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
F |
455 |
392 |
LE POMMELLEC |
LAURE |
V1 |
66 |
01:57:19 |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
456 |
338 |
RHIMBAULT |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
67 |
01:57:21 |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON |
F |
457 |
376 |
PERCHE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
68 |
01:57:34 |
AL PORTERIE AC |
F |
458 |
669 |
GASCOIN |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V3 |
35 |
01:57:34 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
M |
459 |
355 |
DECLERCQ |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
69 |
01:57:38 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
460 |
368 |
BOURDON |
CHRISTELLE |
V1 |
70 |
01:57:43 |
CLLL ARMENTIERES |
F |
461 |
384 |
SABOT |
GHISLAINE |
V1 |
71 |
01:58:05 |
UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE |
F |
462 |
142 |
GUBBIOTTI-GAIGNEBET |
JOCELYNE |
V3 |
5 |
01:58:22 |
ASPTT NICE |
F |
463 |
306 |
BIVILLE |
MYRIAM |
SE |
77 |
01:58:24 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
464 |
443 |
FIOLET |
BEATRICE |
V2 |
34 |
01:58:24 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
465 |
345 |
TUAL DORSILE |
VIVIANE |
V1 |
72 |
01:58:25 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
F |
466 |
149 |
ROLLET |
CAMILLE |
JU |
3 |
01:58:31 |
AC NOYON |
F |
467 |
206 |
GOMEZ |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
93 |
01:58:38 |
ASPTT NANCY |
M |
468 |
396 |
LEBRIN |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
73 |
01:58:38 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
F |
469 |
658 |
NAUDIN |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
36 |
01:58:39 |
AS SOMMER |
M |
470 |
293 |
TROALEN |
ADELINE |
SE |
78 |
01:58:42 |
OMNISPORTS PITHIVIERS |
F |
471 |
413 |
MADEC |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
35 |
01:58:57 |
AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE |
F |
472 |
359 |
GREMONT |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
74 |
01:59:08 |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
F |
473 |
379 |
MENDES SEMEDO |
MARIE-ROSE |
V1 |
75 |
01:59:16 |
SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME |
F |
474 |
681 |
LARCHER |
CHRISTIAN |
V4 |
2 |
01:59:23 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
475 |
446 |
LEMESLE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
36 |
01:59:31 |
PLM CONFLANS |
F |
476 |
310 |
SUEUR |
CAROLINE |
SE |
79 |
01:59:35 |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
477 |
381 |
CHANTEUR |
CLAUDINE |
V1 |
76 |
01:59:38 |
THIAIS AC |
F |
478 |
423 |
HUANT LEPINE |
ANNIE |
V2 |
37 |
01:59:47 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
479 |
388 |
SUEL |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
V1 |
77 |
01:59:54 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
480 |
420 |
TESTIER |
ELISABETH |
V2 |
38 |
02:00:18 |
AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU |
F |
481 |
421 |
BROSSELIER |
MARIE CH |
V2 |
39 |
02:00:18 |
AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU |
F |
482 |
416 |
GUILBERT |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
40 |
02:00:21 |
LMA MEUNG-SUR-LOIRE |
F |
483 |
646 |
ROUX |
LIONEL |
V3 |
37 |
02:00:21 |
USM MONTARGIS |
M |
484 |
419 |
CHARPENTIER |
MIRELLA |
V2 |
41 |
02:00:24 |
ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 |
F |
485 |
427 |
BOULEY |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
42 |
02:00:35 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE |
F |
486 |
284 |
TARTROU |
ISABELLE |
SE |
80 |
02:00:51 |
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN AT |
F |
487 |
357 |
MONTIS |
FRANCOISE |
V1 |
78 |
02:00:54 |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
F |
488 |
314 |
LABEYRIE |
MARIE-PIERRE |
SE |
81 |
02:00:57 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
F |
489 |
393 |
FAGARD |
VALERIE |
V1 |
79 |
02:01:05 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISM |
F |
490 |
661 |
GUILLAUME |
GUY |
V3 |
38 |
02:01:30 |
AS SOMMER |
M |
491 |
667 |
DEDEREN |
JEAN-MARC |
V3 |
39 |
02:01:33 |
GA NOISY LE GRAND |
M |
492 |
391 |
JIMENEZ |
ANNE |
V1 |
80 |
02:02:04 |
AL PORTERIE AC |
F |
493 |
677 |
CHELLAL |
PASCAL |
V4 |
3 |
02:02:12 |
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS |
M |
494 |
102 |
GALLAUD |
GABRIELLE |
SE |
82 |
02:02:46 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
F |
495 |
134 |
BELKAID BROSSAIS |
NOUARA |
V2 |
43 |
02:02:47 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
F |
496 |
670 |
JONCHERAY |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
40 |
02:02:49 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
M |
497 |
432 |
SEVERIN |
FRANCOISE |
V2 |
44 |
02:02:54 |
AC CAMBRAI |
F |
498 |
374 |
BONAVENTURE |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
81 |
02:02:59 |
LISSES AC |
F |
499 |
436 |
WEIGEL |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
45 |
02:03:00 |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) |
F |
500 |
434 |
DACOSSE |
LAURENCE |
V2 |
46 |
02:03:16 |
HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATH |
F |
501 |
354 |
PERROT |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
82 |
02:03:32 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRA |
F |
502 |
369 |
COTTET |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
83 |
02:03:33 |
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS |
F |
503 |
451 |
IDMTAL |
CECILE |
V2 |
47 |
02:03:42 |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R |
F |
504 |
385 |
TRIBOLET |
CHRISTELLE |
V1 |
84 |
02:03:46 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
F |
505 |
460 |
LEPREUX |
PATRICIA |
V3 |
6 |
02:04:19 |
SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON |
F |
506 |
440 |
CAMUS-BABLON |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
48 |
02:04:24 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX |
F |
507 |
276 |
DUPONT |
SABRINA |
SE |
83 |
02:04:31 |
C BILLY MONTIGNY |
F |
508 |
286 |
ARAMBURU |
VIRGINIE |
SE |
84 |
02:04:31 |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHL |
F |
509 |
397 |
MEMBRAT |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
85 |
02:05:01 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
F |
510 |
441 |
DESSIRIER |
VALERIE |
V2 |
49 |
02:05:02 |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) |
F |
511 |
319 |
RICHARD |
DELPHINE |
SE |
85 |
02:05:19 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
512 |
679 |
FERRERO GARCIA |
SILVERIO |
V4 |
4 |
02:05:29 |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R |
M |
513 |
360 |
KIFFEL |
AUDREY |
V1 |
86 |
02:05:50 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
F |
514 |
465 |
MAILLARD |
JOSETTE |
V4 |
1 |
02:05:56 |
ATSC ADMINISTRATIONS FINANC. |
F |
515 |
437 |
LHOSTE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
50 |
02:06:01 |
OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A. |
F |
516 |
678 |
MAILLARD |
GERARD |
V4 |
5 |
02:06:49 |
ATSC ADMINISTRATIONS FINANC. |
M |
517 |
428 |
SENECHAL |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
V2 |
51 |
02:07:06 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
F |
518 |
386 |
HOURDIN |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
87 |
02:07:46 |
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
F |
519 |
387 |
BRICK |
MYRIAM |
V1 |
88 |
02:07:56 |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
F |
520 |
459 |
OCCELLI |
MIREILLE |
V3 |
7 |
02:08:17 |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
521 |
373 |
GAILLON |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
89 |
02:08:17 |
US CRETEIL |
F |
522 |
109 |
PHILIPPE |
LAURA |
ES |
11 |
02:08:43 |
AS TOURLAVILLE |
F |
523 |
456 |
HUET |
COLETTE |
V3 |
8 |
02:09:16 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
F |
524 |
294 |
PRUVOT-GIGON |
MAGALI |
SE |
86 |
02:09:56 |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME |
F |
525 |
366 |
NEUSCH |
FREDERIQUE |
V1 |
90 |
02:09:56 |
ATHLE 52 |
F |
526 |
664 |
VASSET |
FRANCIS |
V3 |
41 |
02:12:32 |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
527 |
461 |
PASSERON |
ANNIE |
V3 |
9 |
02:13:06 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE |
F |
528 |
312 |
CHORRO |
LUGDIVINE |
SE |
87 |
02:13:12 |
AMIENS UC |
F |
529 |
146 |
VILLAIN |
ROSEMONDE |
V3 |
10 |
02:13:15 |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
530 |
399 |
FEUGAS |
MARIE-PIERRE |
V1 |
91 |
02:14:30 |
CA AJACCIO |
F |
531 |
433 |
PHAM VAN |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
52 |
02:14:38 |
CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92 |
F |
532 |
145 |
SIMIONI |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
11 |
02:15:04 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
533 |
453 |
MAITRE |
DANIELLE |
V2 |
53 |
02:15:11 |
PLM CONFLANS |
F |
534 |
450 |
DELACROIX |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
54 |
02:15:29 |
ATHLE 52 |
F |
535 |
675 |
JOSEPH-EDOUARD |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V4 |
6 |
02:16:17 |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DU PAYS DE MEA |
M |
536 |
431 |
DAGUIN |
BEATRICE |
V2 |
55 |
02:16:41 |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
F |
537 |
458 |
CHIQUET |
NICOLE |
V3 |
12 |
02:16:49 |
CO CHATEAU DU LOIR |
F |
538 |
445 |
BROGNET |
BRIGITTE |
V2 |
56 |
02:17:14 |
AC CAMBRAI |
F |
539 |
394 |
THOIRAIN |
ERIKA |
V1 |
92 |
02:17:57 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
F |
540 |
449 |
RUAULT |
SIMONE |
V2 |
57 |
02:19:00 |
UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER |
F |
541 |
462 |
BROCHARD |
SEBASTIANA |
V3 |
13 |
02:22:23 |
PLM CONFLANS |
F |
542 |
442 |
LE VIENNESSE |
SYLVIANE |
V2 |
58 |
02:22:45 |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
F |
543 |
464 |
DUVAL |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
14 |
02:22:47 |
ROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNA |
F |
544 |
682 |
FAUCON |
JACQUES |
V4 |
7 |
02:23:27 |
CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND |
M |
545 |
467 |
BOULIVET |
JACQUELINE |
V4 |
2 |
02:24:02 |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R |
F |
546 |
113 |
FLORIN |
CHARLOTTE |
JU |
4 |
02:24:12 |
AMIENS UC |
F |
547 |
452 |
MENARD DEILHOU |
FRANCOISE |
V2 |
59 |
02:24:22 |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
F |
548 |
439 |
CAUET |
MARYVONNE |
V2 |
60 |
02:24:35 |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
F |
549 |
630 |
LEFEBVRE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
94 |
02:24:38 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
M |
550 |
426 |
PLISSON |
MARIE |
V2 |
61 |
02:24:58 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
F |
551 |
463 |
CHAUVIN |
JEANNINE |
V3 |
15 |
02:25:10 |
AS LIBOURNE |
F |
552 |
466 |
FRAPPIER |
VIVIANE |
V4 |
3 |
02:25:30 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRA |
F |
553 |
448 |
HONORE |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
62 |
02:28:55 |
EAC MERU |
F |
554 |
444 |
FIZET |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
63 |
02:34:08 |
USA CHAPELLE ST LUC |
F |
555 |
680 |
TIXIER |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V4 |
8 |
02:47:38 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |