Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
202 |
RAMANICK |
STELVE |
V1 |
1 |
01:30:06 |
MAIRE SORTIVE |
M |
2 |
21 |
BERARD |
LIONEL |
SE |
1 |
01:31:08 |
|
M |
3 |
115 |
OGER |
GREGORY |
SE |
2 |
01:32:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
4 |
162 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V1 |
2 |
01:33:12 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
5 |
1 |
DESHAGETTE |
MANUEL |
V1 |
3 |
01:36:19 |
|
M |
6 |
59 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
4 |
01:37:30 |
|
M |
7 |
208 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
5 |
01:38:28 |
|
M |
8 |
192 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
1 |
01:39:17 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
9 |
68 |
BILL |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
6 |
01:39:33 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
10 |
195 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS FELIX |
V2 |
2 |
01:40:13 |
|
M |
11 |
67 |
ROBINOT |
CHARLES |
SE |
3 |
01:40:57 |
|
M |
12 |
172 |
CAYOL |
EDDY |
V1 |
7 |
01:42:14 |
ASC SARA |
M |
13 |
156 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
1 |
01:42:57 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
F |
14 |
174 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
3 |
01:42:57 |
BAROUDEUR |
M |
15 |
186 |
JOACHIM |
RENE GEORGES |
V3 |
1 |
01:43:40 |
|
M |
16 |
167 |
MEHAL |
LIONNEL |
V1 |
8 |
01:44:22 |
|
M |
17 |
159 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
9 |
01:44:23 |
BAROUDEUR |
M |
18 |
85 |
LE GUERN |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
4 |
01:44:36 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
19 |
219 |
GUILBERT |
YANN |
V1 |
10 |
01:45:45 |
|
M |
20 |
83 |
BRISSON |
DAMIEN |
SE |
5 |
01:45:59 |
DAMIEN BRISSON |
M |
21 |
151 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE RORO |
V1 |
11 |
01:46:13 |
TLT972-ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
22 |
163 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
4 |
01:46:15 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
23 |
173 |
LIN |
GUY ALBERT |
V2 |
5 |
01:46:19 |
BAROUDEUR |
M |
24 |
144 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
6 |
01:46:29 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL/US ROBERT |
M |
25 |
70 |
TAVERNIER |
YAN |
V1 |
12 |
01:47:14 |
|
M |
26 |
27 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
1 |
01:47:23 |
AMCF |
F |
27 |
103 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
13 |
01:47:58 |
MANIKOU |
M |
28 |
50 |
COSTE |
GUILLEM |
V1 |
14 |
01:49:02 |
|
M |
29 |
6 |
MERIOT |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
15 |
01:49:28 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
30 |
212 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
2 |
01:49:29 |
TEAM D MICH/MADININA BIKERS |
F |
31 |
196 |
THOMASI |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
16 |
01:49:43 |
|
M |
32 |
58 |
BOULANGER |
DAVID |
V1 |
17 |
01:50:04 |
|
M |
33 |
185 |
TETU |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
18 |
01:50:30 |
MANIKOU |
M |
34 |
82 |
LIND |
SéBASTIEN |
V1 |
19 |
01:50:45 |
"LES AIGLONS DU >LAMENTIN" |
M |
35 |
91 |
BARAULT |
LUDWIG |
SE |
6 |
01:51:00 |
MANIKOU |
M |
36 |
46 |
ALLAIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
7 |
01:51:26 |
CHRISTOPHE ALLAIN |
M |
37 |
136 |
JEAN ELIE |
LILIANE |
V2 |
1 |
01:51:27 |
MADININA TRAIL |
F |
38 |
4 |
TESORIERE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
8 |
01:51:42 |
RUNANDTRAIL MARINE |
M |
39 |
37 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
9 |
01:51:48 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE TEAM LAM TRAIL |
M |
40 |
189 |
ROSAMONT |
JEAN LUC |
V1 |
20 |
01:52:00 |
|
M |
41 |
101 |
LUCARELLI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
10 |
01:52:48 |
|
M |
42 |
105 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
11 |
01:53:36 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
43 |
220 |
NIVORE |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
7 |
01:54:05 |
|
M |
44 |
201 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
21 |
01:54:27 |
MAIRE SORTIVE |
M |
45 |
64 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
8 |
01:54:40 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 - MANIKOU |
M |
46 |
166 |
RONNOT |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
12 |
01:54:40 |
|
M |
47 |
133 |
DA COSTA MONTEIRO |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
2 |
01:54:44 |
|
F |
48 |
191 |
ROSIER |
PATRICK |
V2 |
9 |
01:54:48 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
49 |
181 |
FORGANT |
GERMAIN |
V1 |
22 |
01:55:18 |
|
M |
50 |
168 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
23 |
01:55:41 |
|
M |
51 |
7 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
SE |
13 |
01:55:43 |
RSMAM |
M |
52 |
77 |
ROMER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
24 |
01:56:45 |
|
M |
53 |
32 |
BERNARD |
YOANN |
SE |
14 |
01:57:03 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
54 |
74 |
CORAGEM |
JOSé |
V1 |
25 |
01:57:13 |
RUI |
M |
55 |
49 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
26 |
01:57:54 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
56 |
165 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
15 |
01:58:02 |
|
M |
57 |
129 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
27 |
01:58:06 |
TTC/ MANIKOU |
M |
58 |
170 |
PICHI |
MANUEL |
V1 |
28 |
01:58:25 |
ASC SARA |
M |
59 |
5 |
DURAND |
ANTHONY |
SE |
16 |
01:58:25 |
|
M |
60 |
204 |
CABARRUS |
MARIO |
V1 |
29 |
01:58:32 |
ASC SARA |
M |
61 |
16 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
30 |
01:58:52 |
|
M |
62 |
62 |
VALIAME |
JULIEN |
SE |
17 |
01:59:00 |
|
M |
63 |
199 |
TOSELLI |
JORIS |
SE |
18 |
01:59:01 |
RSMA |
M |
64 |
65 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
31 |
01:59:39 |
AMCF |
M |
65 |
108 |
SAGE |
REMI |
V1 |
32 |
02:00:00 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
66 |
102 |
LASSOURCE |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
19 |
02:00:17 |
CLUB MANIKOU TEAM RAID MARTEAU |
M |
67 |
88 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
10 |
02:00:21 |
MANIKOU |
M |
68 |
117 |
HODOUL |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
11 |
02:01:06 |
MANIKOU |
M |
69 |
203 |
AUBERY |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
33 |
02:01:07 |
|
M |
70 |
131 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
V1 |
34 |
02:01:43 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
71 |
210 |
LACROIX |
AURELIEN |
SE |
20 |
02:01:58 |
|
M |
72 |
207 |
MACROIX |
JACQUES |
SE |
21 |
02:02:01 |
|
M |
73 |
86 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
SE |
22 |
02:02:10 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
74 |
177 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
35 |
02:02:19 |
|
M |
75 |
14 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
36 |
02:03:56 |
SEBASTIEN ROUX |
M |
76 |
25 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
23 |
02:04:12 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
77 |
110 |
GASQUEZ |
RICHARD |
V2 |
12 |
02:04:15 |
|
M |
78 |
34 |
GUMBS |
THIERRY |
V1 |
37 |
02:04:42 |
|
M |
79 |
161 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V2 |
13 |
02:04:43 |
ASC SARA |
M |
80 |
44 |
MARTIN |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
24 |
02:04:46 |
|
M |
81 |
71 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
2 |
02:04:47 |
|
F |
82 |
154 |
BARBIER |
BENOîT |
V1 |
38 |
02:05:22 |
BENOîT BARBIER |
M |
83 |
38 |
NIEZBORALA |
AGATHE |
SE |
3 |
02:05:57 |
AGATHE NIEZBORALA |
F |
84 |
73 |
BARROIS |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
39 |
02:05:58 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
85 |
211 |
MEULEY |
CYRIL |
SE |
25 |
02:05:59 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
86 |
84 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
4 |
02:06:00 |
|
F |
87 |
24 |
BOYER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
40 |
02:06:01 |
KAWANN |
M |
88 |
128 |
SAIZ |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
41 |
02:06:44 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
89 |
218 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE GEORGES |
V1 |
3 |
02:06:49 |
|
F |
90 |
146 |
CLEMENT |
WILFRID |
V1 |
42 |
02:06:53 |
|
M |
91 |
200 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
2 |
02:07:04 |
|
M |
92 |
188 |
FRANCOIS EUDOXIE |
WILTOR |
V2 |
14 |
02:07:04 |
|
M |
93 |
190 |
CLAUSS |
DIDIER |
V2 |
15 |
02:07:05 |
BASE NAVALE |
M |
94 |
29 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN-MARIE |
V1 |
43 |
02:07:06 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
95 |
26 |
CASSILDE |
CYRIL |
SE |
26 |
02:07:21 |
GOLDEN LION |
M |
96 |
149 |
JEAN-MARIE-DÉSIRÉE |
ALFRED |
V2 |
16 |
02:07:51 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
97 |
169 |
MIRANDE |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
17 |
02:08:05 |
ASC SARA |
M |
98 |
176 |
QUIQUELY |
DESIR |
V2 |
18 |
02:08:15 |
AS RFO |
M |
99 |
3 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
3 |
02:08:20 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
100 |
150 |
BOUVRY |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
3 |
02:08:35 |
MANIKOU /TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
101 |
39 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
19 |
02:08:41 |
CGOS |
M |
102 |
113 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V1 |
44 |
02:09:10 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
103 |
227 |
PASTEL |
GAETAN |
SE |
27 |
02:09:21 |
|
M |
104 |
90 |
ERICHER CAMPO |
JOHANNA |
V1 |
4 |
02:09:23 |
|
F |
105 |
111 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
5 |
02:09:25 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
106 |
61 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
20 |
02:09:32 |
MANIKOU |
M |
107 |
126 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
21 |
02:09:54 |
|
M |
108 |
60 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
45 |
02:11:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
109 |
28 |
ORRIBE |
ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
46 |
02:11:32 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL 972 |
M |
110 |
8 |
LEGLAND |
BENOIT |
SE |
28 |
02:11:46 |
|
M |
111 |
78 |
DEVILLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
29 |
02:11:56 |
TCHIMBE RAID / VENTOSE |
M |
112 |
56 |
LEFEBVRE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
22 |
02:12:14 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
M |
113 |
93 |
FERRER |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
47 |
02:12:19 |
MANIKOU |
M |
114 |
81 |
MORVILLE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
48 |
02:12:27 |
|
M |
115 |
140 |
VIAUD |
YANNICK |
V1 |
49 |
02:12:29 |
MANIKOU |
M |
116 |
92 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
6 |
02:12:30 |
|
F |
117 |
89 |
ERICHER |
CHARLES-HENRY |
V1 |
50 |
02:12:39 |
|
M |
118 |
43 |
TUFFREAU |
ALFRED |
SE |
30 |
02:13:47 |
|
M |
119 |
157 |
DEHER |
BENOîT |
SE |
31 |
02:13:47 |
|
M |
120 |
95 |
GALLI |
PAOLA |
SE |
5 |
02:13:49 |
|
F |
121 |
18 |
BERTRAND |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
7 |
02:13:51 |
|
F |
122 |
12 |
VANSEVEREN |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
23 |
02:13:52 |
|
M |
123 |
134 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNèS |
V2 |
4 |
02:13:57 |
|
F |
124 |
10 |
DUYCK |
JEAN-EMMANUEL |
SE |
32 |
02:15:08 |
|
M |
125 |
97 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
24 |
02:15:09 |
|
M |
126 |
118 |
DA VITORIA |
FRANCK |
SE |
33 |
02:16:02 |
FRANCK DA VITORIA |
M |
127 |
47 |
GANDEMER |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
34 |
02:16:03 |
|
M |
128 |
94 |
DARCHE |
LOUIS |
SE |
35 |
02:16:19 |
|
M |
129 |
23 |
FOUCHER |
CHARLES |
SE |
36 |
02:16:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
130 |
143 |
DORWLING CARTER |
LAURENT |
V2 |
25 |
02:17:26 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
131 |
194 |
VATENAN |
GUYBERT |
V1 |
51 |
02:19:00 |
ASC SARA |
M |
132 |
206 |
GERMANY |
FLORIEN |
MI |
1 |
02:19:03 |
MANIKOU |
M |
133 |
205 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
52 |
02:19:04 |
MANIKOU |
M |
134 |
122 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
5 |
02:19:11 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
F |
135 |
130 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
26 |
02:19:36 |
|
M |
136 |
187 |
MARIE-NELLY |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
27 |
02:19:48 |
|
M |
137 |
98 |
DALY-VIVIES |
KATHLEEN |
V1 |
8 |
02:19:50 |
MANIKOU |
F |
138 |
141 |
SEONNET |
STEPHANE |
SE |
37 |
02:20:06 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
139 |
121 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
38 |
02:20:29 |
|
M |
140 |
22 |
MEUNIER |
NATHALIE |
SE |
6 |
02:20:30 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
141 |
80 |
SAULNIER |
JULIE |
SE |
7 |
02:20:36 |
|
F |
142 |
55 |
RIBAC |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
6 |
02:20:42 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
F |
143 |
36 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSé |
V2 |
7 |
02:20:45 |
MANIKOU |
F |
144 |
106 |
MENENDEZ |
FRANçOIS |
V2 |
28 |
02:21:02 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
M |
145 |
123 |
DEHENRY |
HERVE |
V2 |
29 |
02:21:31 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
146 |
57 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
30 |
02:22:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
147 |
145 |
ADELON |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
8 |
02:24:08 |
MARIE-NOELLE ADELON |
F |
148 |
213 |
PELTRIAUX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
31 |
02:26:08 |
|
M |
149 |
72 |
BARROIS |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
9 |
02:26:15 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
150 |
120 |
MAZARGUIL |
AURéLIE |
SE |
8 |
02:26:15 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
151 |
125 |
POULET LAVISSE |
ELODIE |
SE |
9 |
02:26:15 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
152 |
51 |
LE COQ |
GAëL |
V1 |
53 |
02:26:27 |
GAëL LE COQ |
M |
153 |
41 |
MARTIN |
ALEXANDRA |
SE |
10 |
02:27:02 |
|
F |
154 |
193 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
10 |
02:27:34 |
SAM HORIZON |
F |
155 |
20 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
39 |
02:27:35 |
|
M |
156 |
76 |
ZOZIME |
MARIE-NELLY |
V1 |
11 |
02:27:36 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 TRAIL |
F |
157 |
183 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
1 |
02:27:43 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
158 |
139 |
FERRASSE |
JENNIFER |
SE |
11 |
02:28:15 |
MANIKOU |
F |
159 |
35 |
LAMOTTE |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
40 |
02:28:43 |
|
M |
160 |
54 |
HELOÏSE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
54 |
02:28:50 |
|
M |
161 |
112 |
BEATRIX |
OLIVIER |
SE |
41 |
02:28:51 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
162 |
142 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
12 |
02:28:52 |
CGOSH |
F |
163 |
100 |
BAZILLIO |
PASCAL |
V1 |
55 |
02:30:57 |
|
M |
164 |
116 |
BEATRIX |
YANNICK |
SE |
42 |
02:31:18 |
|
M |
165 |
109 |
DEHENRY |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
9 |
02:32:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
166 |
171 |
MISAINE |
WILY |
V1 |
56 |
02:35:14 |
ASC SARA |
M |
167 |
107 |
DEHER |
SANDRA |
SE |
12 |
02:35:30 |
|
F |
168 |
180 |
RAPHA |
DANNY |
V2 |
10 |
02:35:45 |
MAIRE SORTIVE |
F |
169 |
197 |
RISAL |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
43 |
02:35:52 |
|
M |
170 |
53 |
ROSIER |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
57 |
02:36:18 |
|
M |
171 |
114 |
MOULANIER |
THIERRY |
V2 |
32 |
02:36:35 |
|
M |
172 |
148 |
COLONNETTE-FILIN |
CLARISSE |
SE |
13 |
02:36:37 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
F |
173 |
69 |
MONTABORD |
PAOLA |
V1 |
13 |
02:38:40 |
PAOLA MONTABORD |
F |
174 |
19 |
FAURIEUX |
YANNICK |
V2 |
33 |
02:39:28 |
FX CONSULTANT |
M |
175 |
87 |
DEWULF |
HERVé |
V1 |
58 |
02:41:37 |
|
M |
176 |
119 |
LARGEN |
LAURENT |
V1 |
59 |
02:42:43 |
|
M |
177 |
178 |
GENTIL |
ALBERT |
V1 |
60 |
02:44:35 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
178 |
198 |
LECOMTE |
GAëLLE |
V1 |
14 |
02:46:21 |
|
F |
179 |
40 |
MARTIN |
ANNE SOPHIE |
SE |
14 |
02:46:23 |
|
F |
180 |
33 |
ROUSSEAU |
SANDY |
SE |
15 |
02:47:42 |
|
F |
181 |
153 |
JULIUS |
KARINE |
SE |
16 |
02:47:46 |
MANIKOU |
F |
182 |
48 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
61 |
02:50:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
183 |
63 |
VAUDELIN |
VIRGINIE-CAROLE |
V1 |
15 |
02:50:47 |
|
F |
184 |
99 |
CHAROY |
CéLINE |
SE |
17 |
02:51:46 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
185 |
45 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
16 |
02:53:27 |
FFSE |
F |
186 |
127 |
FOURNEAU |
YOUSRA |
SE |
18 |
02:53:44 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
187 |
175 |
MONROC |
MARIFANSWAZ |
V2 |
11 |
02:53:46 |
AS RFO |
F |
188 |
132 |
MARQUEZ |
LAURA |
SE |
19 |
02:53:47 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
189 |
11 |
PICARD |
CHARLY |
SE |
44 |
02:59:02 |
|
M |
190 |
2 |
DUTHOIT |
YANNICK |
SE |
45 |
02:59:02 |
|
M |
191 |
179 |
LOTAUT |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
17 |
03:04:37 |
MANIKOU |
F |
192 |
155 |
DUGUET |
SANDRA |
V1 |
18 |
03:10:06 |
CE CAF MARTINIQUE |
F |
193 |
13 |
CHARIGNY |
DIMITTRI |
V1 |
62 |
03:24:38 |
|
M |
194 |
214 |
RIAM |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
63 |
03:24:39 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |