Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
576 |
FOURMONT |
BENOIT |
V1 |
1 |
01:40:33 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
2 |
566 |
CAPITAINE |
PATRICE |
V1 |
2 |
01:41:06 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL/US ROBERT |
M |
3 |
734 |
VOISARD |
GUILLAUME |
ES |
1 |
01:57:12 |
RSMA M |
M |
4 |
541 |
CHRISTINE |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V1 |
3 |
02:00:24 |
COLONIAL |
M |
5 |
670 |
MAREM |
AUGUISTIN |
V2 |
1 |
02:00:39 |
|
M |
6 |
820 |
GREGOIRE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
1 |
02:01:45 |
|
M |
7 |
710 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
4 |
02:01:55 |
|
M |
8 |
558 |
HAURET |
ANNE |
SE |
1 |
02:03:02 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
9 |
625 |
THOUVENIN |
JEREMY |
SE |
2 |
02:04:44 |
|
M |
10 |
825 |
MALEAU |
FRANCK |
V2 |
2 |
02:05:10 |
|
M |
11 |
662 |
GAUDE |
JEAN-MARIE |
SE |
3 |
02:06:30 |
|
M |
12 |
827 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
5 |
02:07:05 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
13 |
589 |
GUENAUD |
DIDIER |
SE |
4 |
02:08:23 |
|
M |
14 |
813 |
TOSSELI |
JORIS |
SE |
5 |
02:10:29 |
|
M |
15 |
751 |
LANGLAIS |
GWENAëL |
SE |
6 |
02:12:31 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
16 |
618 |
JEAN ELIE |
LILIANE |
V2 |
1 |
02:13:26 |
MADININA TRAIL |
F |
17 |
573 |
GLÉMAREC |
ALAIN |
V2 |
3 |
02:14:45 |
TRIATHLON CONCARNEAU |
M |
18 |
750 |
HERAUD |
MARTIAL |
V1 |
6 |
02:17:32 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
19 |
663 |
JASMIN |
HUBERT |
SE |
7 |
02:18:12 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
20 |
675 |
LEGAY |
THéOPHILE |
JU |
1 |
02:18:28 |
|
M |
21 |
636 |
BOYAVAL |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
7 |
02:19:21 |
|
M |
22 |
691 |
ODRY |
BORIS |
V1 |
8 |
02:19:22 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
23 |
515 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
2 |
02:20:25 |
|
F |
24 |
711 |
ACHARD |
RAPHAEL |
V2 |
4 |
02:20:35 |
|
M |
25 |
733 |
BÉNARD |
JEAN |
ES |
2 |
02:20:47 |
|
M |
26 |
798 |
MACCARI |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
9 |
02:21:25 |
|
M |
27 |
579 |
COUTURIER |
CYRILLE |
SE |
8 |
02:21:36 |
EMSL GRAVENCHON |
M |
28 |
592 |
MAREM |
LUC |
V2 |
5 |
02:22:02 |
EQUIP CLUB / MADININA |
M |
29 |
786 |
GRAND |
FABRICE |
V1 |
10 |
02:22:45 |
|
M |
30 |
677 |
PINGUET |
ROMAIN |
SE |
9 |
02:22:47 |
|
M |
31 |
653 |
DEPOMMIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
10 |
02:22:48 |
GERMINAL |
M |
32 |
565 |
BOULOT |
BENOIT |
V2 |
6 |
02:23:09 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
33 |
698 |
BELAY |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
SE |
3 |
02:23:14 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
34 |
789 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
7 |
02:23:25 |
|
M |
35 |
623 |
LABINSKY |
RODOLPHE |
V2 |
8 |
02:23:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
36 |
598 |
CROTET |
MATHIEU |
SE |
11 |
02:24:00 |
|
M |
37 |
776 |
THOMASI |
JOSé |
V3 |
1 |
02:24:51 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT |
M |
38 |
527 |
SANTUCCI |
ARNAUD |
SE |
12 |
02:24:55 |
GERMINAL |
M |
39 |
501 |
ALUS |
JEREMY |
SE |
13 |
02:25:11 |
|
M |
40 |
595 |
OLANO |
GERMAIN |
SE |
14 |
02:25:50 |
RSMAM |
M |
41 |
730 |
BELLEROPHON |
DANIEL |
SE |
15 |
02:26:15 |
|
M |
42 |
725 |
BOUCHAREB |
ABDELKADER |
V1 |
11 |
02:26:39 |
|
M |
43 |
500 |
DELAUNAY |
JUSTINE |
SE |
4 |
02:26:46 |
|
F |
44 |
770 |
CHIFFET |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
12 |
02:27:16 |
AIGLON |
M |
45 |
706 |
LIGUORI |
LOUIS-ANTOINE |
V2 |
9 |
02:27:19 |
|
M |
46 |
763 |
BORVAL |
JOEL |
V1 |
13 |
02:27:20 |
TJT CYCAS |
M |
47 |
740 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
14 |
02:27:41 |
|
M |
48 |
532 |
ERICHER CAMPO |
JOHANNA |
V1 |
1 |
02:27:59 |
|
F |
49 |
412 |
?DOSSARD |
#412 |
SE |
16 |
02:28:00 |
|
M |
50 |
508 |
FLAMAND |
PASCAL |
V2 |
10 |
02:28:21 |
VAL D EUROPE ATHLETISME |
M |
51 |
743 |
ABGUILLERM |
FLORENT |
V2 |
11 |
02:29:04 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
52 |
726 |
BELBACHIR |
HAKIM |
V1 |
15 |
02:29:58 |
|
M |
53 |
767 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
2 |
02:30:26 |
|
M |
54 |
628 |
DEVALLEE |
CYRILLE |
V1 |
16 |
02:30:27 |
|
M |
55 |
631 |
LAUNAY |
CAROLE |
V1 |
2 |
02:30:27 |
|
F |
56 |
727 |
CITRAIN |
JéRôME |
V1 |
17 |
02:30:28 |
|
M |
57 |
676 |
MESLIER |
NICOLAS |
SE |
17 |
02:30:48 |
RSMAM |
M |
58 |
607 |
DOYEN |
THIERRY |
V1 |
18 |
02:31:23 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
59 |
545 |
SAULNIER |
JULIE |
SE |
5 |
02:31:58 |
|
F |
60 |
644 |
LEGAY |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
3 |
02:32:18 |
|
F |
61 |
518 |
FABRE |
GAETAN |
SE |
18 |
02:32:46 |
GAZELEC RADONNEE |
M |
62 |
679 |
RISAL |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
19 |
02:32:48 |
|
M |
63 |
511 |
CORLU |
JEREMIE |
SE |
20 |
02:33:08 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
64 |
746 |
DJAILANI |
ABOUBACAR |
SE |
21 |
02:33:54 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
65 |
661 |
MALHERBE |
VINCENT |
V1 |
19 |
02:34:03 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
66 |
531 |
ROUSSIE |
GAELLE |
SE |
6 |
02:34:04 |
|
F |
67 |
594 |
TEVENET |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
4 |
02:34:32 |
RSMAM |
F |
68 |
714 |
CREVY |
MARINE |
SE |
7 |
02:35:12 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
69 |
718 |
BAZABAS |
NEFERTI |
V1 |
5 |
02:35:35 |
|
F |
70 |
822 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE GEORGES |
V1 |
6 |
02:35:58 |
MANIKOU |
F |
71 |
613 |
FORTUNE |
FRéDéRIC |
SE |
22 |
02:36:02 |
|
M |
72 |
694 |
THIBAULT |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
23 |
02:36:29 |
VENTOSE |
M |
73 |
830 |
BERGOZ |
GILDA |
V1 |
7 |
02:36:30 |
|
F |
74 |
502 |
DURAND |
FLORIE |
SE |
24 |
02:36:32 |
|
M |
75 |
600 |
HAURET |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
8 |
02:36:39 |
|
F |
76 |
777 |
THOMASI |
ALEX |
V2 |
12 |
02:37:11 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT |
M |
77 |
559 |
PRUDHOMME |
SOPHIE |
SE |
8 |
02:37:51 |
|
F |
78 |
624 |
GORA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
20 |
02:37:57 |
|
M |
79 |
569 |
DEBAY |
MARC |
V2 |
13 |
02:38:47 |
DRINK TEAM |
M |
80 |
774 |
MARTIAL |
JOSé |
V2 |
14 |
02:39:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
81 |
704 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
15 |
02:39:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
82 |
574 |
JEANNOT |
LAETITIA |
SE |
9 |
02:39:53 |
|
F |
83 |
707 |
OCTAVE |
RUDY |
SE |
25 |
02:39:53 |
|
M |
84 |
609 |
PESCHOUX |
ALEXIS |
SE |
26 |
02:40:11 |
|
M |
85 |
729 |
BERNE |
THOMAS |
SE |
27 |
02:40:12 |
TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE |
M |
86 |
736 |
PICRODE |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
V1 |
9 |
02:40:29 |
US ROBERT |
F |
87 |
742 |
ABBONA |
FANNY |
SE |
10 |
02:40:32 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
88 |
817 |
THALY |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
28 |
02:40:40 |
ASC SARA |
M |
89 |
528 |
LECOEUR |
JOëL |
V3 |
3 |
02:40:49 |
|
M |
90 |
791 |
MAMIE |
JEAN-FRéDéRIC |
V2 |
16 |
02:41:13 |
|
M |
91 |
708 |
LEVEQUE NGO |
CéLINE |
SE |
11 |
02:41:36 |
|
F |
92 |
503 |
LEROY |
ROMAIN |
SE |
29 |
02:41:49 |
|
M |
93 |
567 |
DAIX |
PASCAL |
V1 |
21 |
02:41:50 |
VAL D EUROPE ATHLéTISME |
M |
94 |
739 |
RALAISOMAY |
NATACHA |
SE |
12 |
02:41:59 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
95 |
803 |
COBB |
MARINE |
SE |
13 |
02:41:59 |
|
F |
96 |
648 |
VELAIDOMESTRY |
PATRICK |
SE |
30 |
02:42:02 |
|
M |
97 |
741 |
COLAS |
PIERRE |
V4 |
1 |
02:42:19 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
98 |
824 |
DUCADOS |
EMILIE |
SE |
14 |
02:42:23 |
|
F |
99 |
546 |
ESARD |
EDDY |
SE |
31 |
02:42:32 |
|
M |
100 |
556 |
ROUX |
LAURENT |
V1 |
22 |
02:42:37 |
|
M |
101 |
526 |
FERDINAND |
PATRICK |
V2 |
17 |
02:42:41 |
|
M |
102 |
835 |
HACHIMI |
NADIA |
V1 |
10 |
02:42:41 |
|
F |
103 |
521 |
CLERGET |
JéRôME |
SE |
32 |
02:42:52 |
RSMA-M |
M |
104 |
530 |
KOSTINE |
ALAIN |
V3 |
4 |
02:42:59 |
MANIKOU |
M |
105 |
562 |
RESIDANT |
DIDIER |
V1 |
23 |
02:43:13 |
|
M |
106 |
667 |
BERTHELÉ |
VINCENT |
SE |
33 |
02:43:16 |
TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON |
M |
107 |
728 |
FRUCHON |
LIONEL |
V1 |
24 |
02:43:38 |
|
M |
108 |
529 |
MORIN |
KARL |
V1 |
25 |
02:43:48 |
|
M |
109 |
599 |
GRIFFEILLE |
LAURENT |
SE |
34 |
02:43:54 |
|
M |
110 |
603 |
EDOUARD |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
26 |
02:44:12 |
|
M |
111 |
781 |
DALMAT |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
27 |
02:44:19 |
|
M |
112 |
793 |
PIVERT |
GILLES |
V1 |
28 |
02:44:19 |
|
M |
113 |
744 |
BELLANGER |
VIRGINIE |
SE |
15 |
02:44:36 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
114 |
826 |
SALAUN |
ANTHONY |
SE |
35 |
02:44:36 |
|
M |
115 |
627 |
KLINCKEMAILLIE |
VINCENT |
SE |
36 |
02:44:42 |
|
M |
116 |
693 |
TALMANN |
ANDRé |
V4 |
2 |
02:44:49 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
117 |
775 |
PINVILLE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
29 |
02:45:02 |
|
M |
118 |
738 |
MENIR |
BERNARD |
V1 |
30 |
02:45:07 |
BERNARD MENIR |
M |
119 |
705 |
PALMIER |
ROSALYN |
SE |
37 |
02:45:37 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
120 |
641 |
THEODORE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
18 |
02:45:42 |
|
M |
121 |
568 |
TELCIDE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
5 |
02:46:05 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
122 |
731 |
BELLEROPHON |
ALEX |
V1 |
31 |
02:46:36 |
CLUB TCHIMBé |
M |
123 |
512 |
LECLECH |
YANNICK |
V2 |
19 |
02:46:41 |
|
M |
124 |
563 |
PISTOL |
MIMI |
SE |
16 |
02:47:06 |
|
F |
125 |
660 |
CLOE |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
32 |
02:47:43 |
|
M |
126 |
626 |
LAVENTURE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
33 |
02:47:45 |
CYIM |
M |
127 |
828 |
CABRERO |
ISABEL |
V1 |
11 |
02:47:47 |
VAL D EUROPE ATHLéTISME |
F |
128 |
658 |
PEL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
12 |
02:47:49 |
|
F |
129 |
788 |
TINAS |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
34 |
02:48:03 |
STT |
M |
130 |
680 |
POMPANON |
CLEMENT |
SE |
38 |
02:48:13 |
RSMAM |
M |
131 |
654 |
GALLON |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
2 |
02:48:23 |
AMCF |
F |
132 |
605 |
AUVE |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
35 |
02:48:30 |
|
M |
133 |
525 |
RAYMOND |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
39 |
02:48:56 |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
134 |
602 |
JOVINAC |
PATRICK |
V2 |
20 |
02:48:56 |
|
M |
135 |
548 |
OGEZ |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
40 |
02:49:56 |
GERMINAL |
M |
136 |
632 |
GOURRAUD |
AURéLIEN |
SE |
41 |
02:49:59 |
|
M |
137 |
758 |
VENGETO |
BERNARD |
V2 |
21 |
02:50:16 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
138 |
610 |
SYLVESTRE |
FRANCK |
V1 |
36 |
02:51:11 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
139 |
792 |
ADELON |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
3 |
02:51:26 |
AIGLON |
F |
140 |
833 |
DEHER |
SANDRA |
SE |
17 |
02:52:21 |
|
F |
141 |
549 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
42 |
02:52:23 |
|
M |
142 |
678 |
FILIN |
VINCENT |
V1 |
37 |
02:52:26 |
|
M |
143 |
554 |
GHANEM |
MOHAMED |
SE |
43 |
02:52:26 |
GERMINAL |
M |
144 |
712 |
ROSIER |
JEAN-MARC |
V1 |
38 |
02:52:27 |
|
M |
145 |
765 |
MONROC |
MARIE FRANçOISE |
V2 |
4 |
02:52:33 |
ASRFO / CTR/BAROUDEUR |
F |
146 |
621 |
BARBIER |
FLORENT |
V1 |
39 |
02:53:56 |
|
M |
147 |
810 |
DE HENRY |
HERVE |
V2 |
22 |
02:54:26 |
MANIKOU |
M |
148 |
800 |
ROUBLIQUE |
HUBERT |
V1 |
40 |
02:54:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
149 |
771 |
HAMON |
LAURE |
V1 |
13 |
02:54:45 |
|
F |
150 |
721 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
V3 |
1 |
02:54:46 |
A.M.C.F. |
F |
151 |
790 |
HENRY |
JOANE |
SE |
18 |
02:55:14 |
|
F |
152 |
723 |
LEFEBVRE |
HERVE |
V1 |
41 |
02:55:57 |
|
M |
153 |
635 |
LOTTEAU |
MARGAUX |
SE |
19 |
02:56:14 |
|
F |
154 |
686 |
LESUEUR |
JéRôME |
V1 |
42 |
02:57:18 |
|
M |
155 |
811 |
DE HENRY |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
5 |
02:57:18 |
MANIKOU |
F |
156 |
564 |
PISTOL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
43 |
02:57:24 |
|
M |
157 |
524 |
PLAYEZ |
THIBAULT |
SE |
44 |
02:57:24 |
|
M |
158 |
664 |
FILIN |
JASMINE |
SE |
20 |
02:57:33 |
|
F |
159 |
719 |
RONDEAUX |
EMILIE |
SE |
21 |
02:57:48 |
TEAM BABILON |
F |
160 |
823 |
ZAMY |
SONIA |
V2 |
6 |
02:58:19 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
161 |
802 |
RAILLARD |
AUDREY |
SE |
22 |
02:58:28 |
|
F |
162 |
762 |
TAUZIA |
MURIEL |
V2 |
7 |
02:58:28 |
ASRFO / CTR |
F |
163 |
506 |
MICOLAU |
SéVERINE |
SE |
23 |
02:58:33 |
|
F |
164 |
537 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
14 |
02:58:33 |
FFSE |
F |
165 |
507 |
DIETRICH |
LAETITIA |
SE |
24 |
02:58:33 |
|
F |
166 |
669 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
SE |
25 |
02:58:34 |
|
F |
167 |
590 |
JULIE |
COM |
SE |
26 |
02:58:45 |
|
F |
168 |
612 |
GIBOYAU |
MARC |
SE |
45 |
02:58:45 |
|
M |
169 |
671 |
MUIN |
LAURENT |
V1 |
44 |
02:58:47 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON |
M |
170 |
672 |
MUIN |
MURIELLE |
V1 |
15 |
02:58:47 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON |
F |
171 |
785 |
FABREGUES |
MARIE-LAURE |
V1 |
16 |
02:59:33 |
|
F |
172 |
683 |
MAGOTTEAUX |
TANGUY |
ES |
3 |
02:59:34 |
|
M |
173 |
583 |
BIROSTE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
46 |
02:59:35 |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
174 |
622 |
BARBIER |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
17 |
03:00:00 |
|
F |
175 |
629 |
MAHE |
FRANçOIS-XAVIER |
V2 |
23 |
03:00:06 |
|
M |
176 |
547 |
RIOU |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
18 |
03:00:41 |
VAUCLIN ATHLéTIC CLUB |
F |
177 |
551 |
MULARD |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
45 |
03:00:46 |
|
M |
178 |
715 |
BLAZY |
SONIA |
V1 |
19 |
03:01:30 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
179 |
504 |
FUSTIER |
OCéANE |
SE |
27 |
03:01:47 |
|
F |
180 |
633 |
KOUMBA-BOUTIN |
LOUIS-PAUL |
SE |
47 |
03:02:13 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
181 |
535 |
RIOU |
YANNICK |
V1 |
46 |
03:02:52 |
|
M |
182 |
557 |
TOURREILLE |
SOPHIE |
SE |
28 |
03:02:54 |
|
F |
183 |
805 |
BRIGITTE |
MARIE DENISE |
V2 |
8 |
03:02:55 |
MANIKOU |
F |
184 |
797 |
BRET |
TEDDY |
V1 |
47 |
03:03:10 |
|
M |
185 |
768 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
6 |
03:03:17 |
DANIEL ADELAIDE |
M |
186 |
759 |
MARIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
48 |
03:03:21 |
|
M |
187 |
690 |
DEGRAIN |
MARIE-EDMéE |
V2 |
9 |
03:03:24 |
PASSRUNNING |
F |
188 |
681 |
GREMONT |
CEDRIC |
SE |
48 |
03:05:27 |
|
M |
189 |
539 |
ROSSI |
ANNE-KARINE |
SE |
29 |
03:05:40 |
|
F |
190 |
687 |
GROSBOIS |
ALICIA |
SE |
30 |
03:05:51 |
|
F |
191 |
519 |
ROCHE |
BERYL |
V2 |
10 |
03:06:06 |
|
F |
192 |
533 |
URSULET |
HARRY |
SE |
49 |
03:06:10 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
193 |
753 |
MONJARDE |
MARINE |
SE |
31 |
03:06:14 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
194 |
571 |
BONDÁR |
ATTILA |
V1 |
49 |
03:06:31 |
|
M |
195 |
722 |
MARTINON |
JEAN-CHARLES |
SE |
50 |
03:06:43 |
|
M |
196 |
735 |
PITEL |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
51 |
03:08:02 |
|
M |
197 |
657 |
MER |
ANDRE |
V2 |
24 |
03:08:04 |
GERMINAL |
M |
198 |
832 |
CHAROY |
CéLINE |
SE |
32 |
03:08:09 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
199 |
522 |
LEZIN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
25 |
03:08:45 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
200 |
513 |
LEDOYEN |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
26 |
03:09:49 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
201 |
652 |
DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNÉ |
MATHIEU |
V2 |
27 |
03:10:23 |
|
M |
202 |
688 |
PIVATY |
MARIKA |
SE |
33 |
03:10:31 |
|
F |
203 |
689 |
MATTEI |
CAROLINE |
SE |
34 |
03:10:52 |
|
F |
204 |
700 |
BEAUCHESNE |
MATHILDE |
SE |
35 |
03:11:20 |
|
F |
205 |
523 |
VALVERDE |
RACHEL |
V1 |
20 |
03:11:25 |
MANIKOU |
F |
206 |
787 |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
GISELE |
V2 |
11 |
03:11:36 |
CTR |
F |
207 |
779 |
BENETO |
MICHELLE |
V2 |
12 |
03:11:36 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT |
F |
208 |
796 |
CORDIER |
THEUNS |
SE |
52 |
03:12:04 |
|
M |
209 |
684 |
BARTHE |
ELISABETH |
SE |
36 |
03:12:13 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
210 |
555 |
LACROSSE |
KARYN |
V1 |
21 |
03:12:21 |
|
F |
211 |
534 |
AUSTER |
XAVIER |
V1 |
50 |
03:13:16 |
|
M |
212 |
818 |
RENE CORAIL |
SYLVAIN |
V1 |
51 |
03:13:34 |
|
M |
213 |
666 |
PORHEL |
CAROLINE |
SE |
37 |
03:13:43 |
LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE |
F |
214 |
585 |
CATIN |
YVES-MICHEL |
V1 |
52 |
03:13:50 |
CLUB TI CHIMEN |
M |
215 |
799 |
BEN MERZOUG |
SARAH |
SE |
38 |
03:13:52 |
|
F |
216 |
604 |
MICHEL |
MAX |
V4 |
3 |
03:14:10 |
MANIKOU |
M |
217 |
794 |
RAFALD |
AUDREY |
SE |
39 |
03:14:23 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
218 |
550 |
ZOZIME |
MARIE-NELLY |
V1 |
22 |
03:14:23 |
|
F |
219 |
611 |
BROZEC |
BRUNO |
V2 |
28 |
03:14:45 |
|
M |
220 |
649 |
RIMBAUD |
MICHEL |
V3 |
7 |
03:15:07 |
|
M |
221 |
755 |
POULIN |
LOïC |
SE |
53 |
03:15:53 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
222 |
757 |
ROUSSIE |
MAXIMILIEN |
SE |
54 |
03:15:57 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
223 |
614 |
HENRI |
ELODIE |
SE |
40 |
03:16:17 |
|
F |
224 |
760 |
LOTAUT |
BéATRICE |
V1 |
23 |
03:16:37 |
MANIKOU |
F |
225 |
809 |
BODROS |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
24 |
03:16:55 |
|
F |
226 |
584 |
MONTHIEUX |
ASTRID |
V1 |
25 |
03:17:20 |
SPS TEAM |
F |
227 |
596 |
RIAM |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
53 |
03:17:52 |
CTR |
M |
228 |
831 |
JACOB |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
29 |
03:18:16 |
|
M |
229 |
646 |
LEON |
FABRICE |
SE |
55 |
03:18:16 |
|
M |
230 |
617 |
GERMANY |
TATIANA |
V1 |
26 |
03:19:15 |
MANIKOU/SPS TEAM |
F |
231 |
702 |
MANYA |
MARTINE |
V2 |
13 |
03:19:55 |
|
F |
232 |
620 |
ANGEVIN |
ANNICK |
V1 |
27 |
03:19:57 |
MANIKOU/TLT |
F |
233 |
577 |
FRANCOIS |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
54 |
03:21:26 |
|
M |
234 |
637 |
PINAT |
HELENE |
SE |
41 |
03:21:47 |
|
F |
235 |
540 |
MORET |
CAROLINE |
SE |
42 |
03:22:04 |
|
F |
236 |
674 |
JOSEPH |
MONETTE |
V1 |
28 |
03:22:14 |
|
F |
237 |
806 |
GENTIL |
ALBERT |
V1 |
55 |
03:22:16 |
|
M |
238 |
601 |
LAURENT |
CAROLINE |
SE |
43 |
03:24:08 |
|
F |
239 |
821 |
DARRAU |
CORINNE |
V1 |
29 |
03:26:25 |
|
F |
240 |
645 |
BOCLE |
PIERRE |
SE |
56 |
03:26:26 |
|
M |
241 |
685 |
MAREL |
VANESSA |
SE |
44 |
03:26:32 |
|
F |
242 |
834 |
VICTORIN |
RENéE |
V2 |
14 |
03:26:42 |
MANIKOU |
F |
243 |
575 |
GRATALOUP |
GAELLE |
SE |
45 |
03:27:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
244 |
640 |
MOULONGUET |
PATRICE |
V1 |
56 |
03:27:40 |
|
M |
245 |
720 |
CHARPENTIER-TITY |
GEORGES-LOUIS |
V1 |
57 |
03:29:43 |
CARAÏB-MOTER |
M |
246 |
745 |
BUTTELLI |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
57 |
03:30:36 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
247 |
695 |
LABORDE |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
30 |
03:30:48 |
|
F |
248 |
696 |
LABORDE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
58 |
03:30:48 |
|
M |
249 |
536 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
VIVIANE |
V3 |
2 |
03:31:03 |
|
F |
250 |
520 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
8 |
03:31:32 |
|
M |
251 |
769 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTELLE |
V1 |
31 |
03:34:23 |
|
F |
252 |
538 |
DI GERONIMO |
BENEDICTE |
SE |
46 |
03:34:23 |
|
F |
253 |
819 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
58 |
03:35:14 |
|
M |
254 |
795 |
DE REYNAL |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
59 |
03:35:26 |
|
M |
255 |
655 |
LARGEN |
GéRARD |
V1 |
60 |
03:35:39 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
256 |
756 |
RONDEL |
MURIEL |
V2 |
15 |
03:36:04 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
257 |
682 |
MAGOTTEAUX |
PATRICE |
V1 |
61 |
03:36:11 |
|
M |
258 |
807 |
RICHEUX |
LAURE |
V1 |
32 |
03:36:16 |
|
F |
259 |
703 |
LOUISY |
LOIC |
SE |
59 |
03:37:28 |
AMCF |
M |
260 |
591 |
HINCHET GIRAUD |
ELISABETH |
SE |
47 |
03:37:30 |
|
F |
261 |
553 |
JAMET |
PAUL |
V2 |
30 |
03:37:55 |
|
M |
262 |
552 |
LEPEZ |
ANNABELLE |
SE |
48 |
03:37:55 |
|
F |
263 |
561 |
LANDRY |
LUCETTE ANDRéE |
V2 |
16 |
03:39:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
264 |
808 |
GONTRAND |
PATRICE |
V1 |
62 |
03:40:07 |
|
M |
265 |
544 |
STEWART |
LINDA |
SE |
49 |
03:40:07 |
|
F |
266 |
814 |
JOSEPH SYLVESTRE |
BéATRICE |
V1 |
33 |
03:41:20 |
SAM HORIZON |
F |
267 |
630 |
MOUFLARD |
JACQUES |
V1 |
63 |
03:42:04 |
|
M |
268 |
804 |
MAGDELEINE |
YVETTE |
V2 |
17 |
03:42:51 |
|
F |
269 |
737 |
PLEUVRY |
BENEDICTE |
V1 |
34 |
03:43:18 |
|
F |
270 |
560 |
GIARD |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
35 |
03:44:54 |
|
F |
271 |
697 |
CAZENEUVE |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
9 |
03:46:55 |
|
M |
272 |
642 |
GAILLARD |
CHANTALE |
V1 |
36 |
03:47:51 |
|
F |
273 |
643 |
GAILLARD |
PIERRE ERIC |
V1 |
64 |
03:47:51 |
|
M |
274 |
638 |
KLINCKEMAILLIE |
ALAIN |
V3 |
10 |
03:50:58 |
|
M |
275 |
650 |
RETORY |
EVELINE |
V2 |
18 |
03:51:00 |
|
F |
276 |
656 |
CHICHE |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
19 |
03:53:52 |
|
F |
277 |
778 |
MARIE SAINTE |
DAVID |
SE |
60 |
03:55:04 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT |
M |
278 |
634 |
FLAMAND |
KARINE |
V1 |
37 |
03:59:44 |
|
F |
279 |
587 |
MONROSE |
CINDY |
SE |
50 |
03:59:48 |
|
F |
280 |
588 |
BONNIN |
AUDREY |
SE |
51 |
04:00:31 |
|
F |
281 |
619 |
REINE |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
38 |
04:01:21 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
282 |
717 |
SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN |
IRENE |
V3 |
3 |
04:05:51 |
MANIKOU |
F |
283 |
505 |
FORT |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
61 |
04:05:55 |
|
M |
284 |
593 |
POCQUET |
NELLY |
V1 |
39 |
04:13:51 |
MANIKOU |
F |
285 |
665 |
WEHRLE |
LIVIANE |
SE |
52 |
04:13:51 |
|
F |
286 |
651 |
BESSIRAL |
MéLAINE |
SE |
53 |
04:15:32 |
|
F |
287 |
772 |
CINNA |
MIREILLE |
V1 |
40 |
04:15:32 |
SAM HORIZON |
F |
288 |
586 |
LOUISON |
CLAUDIA |
V1 |
41 |
04:15:44 |
CLUB TI CHIMEN |
F |
289 |
616 |
WATRELOT |
TANIA |
V2 |
20 |
04:21:17 |
|
F |
290 |
701 |
HEVIN RAMOND |
ANNE |
V2 |
21 |
04:25:54 |
|
F |
291 |
801 |
CASTEL |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
22 |
04:35:43 |
|
F |
292 |
812 |
VALLADE |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
42 |
04:36:03 |
|
F |
293 |
615 |
LOBAS |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
43 |
05:13:30 |
TLT972, MANIKOU |
F |