Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
250 |
JEAN-ELIE |
GEORGES |
JU |
1 |
00:19:22 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
2 |
185 |
DESMAZON |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
1 |
00:19:51 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
3 |
193 |
CHARTON |
JULIEN |
SE |
2 |
00:20:11 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
4 |
108 |
JUSTIN |
ILLYA |
SE |
3 |
00:20:39 |
AIGLON |
M |
5 |
175 |
LANQUETIN |
DAMIEN |
SE |
4 |
00:21:06 |
|
M |
6 |
51 |
WAN-AJOUHU |
THAO |
SE |
5 |
00:21:06 |
LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE |
M |
7 |
103 |
ELISABETH |
DIDIER |
V1 |
1 |
00:21:12 |
AIGLON |
M |
8 |
187 |
LABARDE |
ROLAND |
V1 |
2 |
00:21:24 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
9 |
62 |
VITALIEN |
JOSE |
V1 |
3 |
00:21:34 |
VAUCLIN ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB |
M |
10 |
186 |
ELISABTHE |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
1 |
00:21:42 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
11 |
286 |
MORIN |
JEAN |
V1 |
4 |
00:21:43 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
12 |
98 |
BOMPAS |
GRÉGORY |
SE |
6 |
00:21:48 |
AIGLON |
M |
13 |
196 |
MELCHIOR |
MICA-OZIAS |
SE |
7 |
00:21:48 |
VAC |
M |
14 |
238 |
ZACHARIE |
CHARLES-DENIS |
V1 |
5 |
00:21:57 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
15 |
257 |
RAGOT |
OLIVIER |
SE |
8 |
00:21:57 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
16 |
41 |
ROSALIE |
LUCAS |
ES |
1 |
00:21:57 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
M |
17 |
188 |
NESTORET |
BRUNO |
V1 |
6 |
00:21:59 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
18 |
137 |
HO-CAN-SUNG |
OLIVIER |
SE |
9 |
00:22:20 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
19 |
91 |
LUDOP |
BRIAN |
ES |
2 |
00:22:27 |
LA RENOVATION |
M |
20 |
21 |
CHARTRAIN |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
10 |
00:22:31 |
UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD |
M |
21 |
253 |
CYPRIA |
EDMOND |
V3 |
1 |
00:22:32 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
22 |
106 |
GAILLARD |
LÉO |
SE |
11 |
00:22:42 |
AIGLON |
M |
23 |
254 |
FELIX |
RONY |
SE |
12 |
00:22:44 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
24 |
67 |
JUPITER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
7 |
00:22:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
25 |
272 |
MELT |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
8 |
00:23:02 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
26 |
39 |
LAMOTTE |
YASMINA |
ES |
1 |
00:23:05 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
F |
27 |
6 |
ARFI |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
9 |
00:23:08 |
|
M |
28 |
19 |
EPHRITIKHINE |
IVAN |
SE |
13 |
00:23:16 |
|
M |
29 |
290 |
EMILE |
JEAN CHARLES |
V2 |
2 |
00:23:16 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
30 |
135 |
ROSA ARSENE |
GILLES |
V2 |
3 |
00:23:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
31 |
86 |
AGASSEAU |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
14 |
00:23:34 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
32 |
255 |
ATHERON |
LUWIG |
SE |
15 |
00:23:35 |
|
M |
33 |
116 |
CAYOL |
EDDY |
V1 |
10 |
00:23:36 |
ASC SARA |
M |
34 |
115 |
CABARRUS |
MARIO |
V1 |
11 |
00:23:38 |
ASC SARA |
M |
35 |
266 |
RENEL |
GILBERT |
V3 |
2 |
00:23:50 |
|
M |
36 |
42 |
MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
16 |
00:23:54 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
M |
37 |
100 |
CHARLES-HELENE |
BORIS |
V1 |
12 |
00:24:09 |
AIGLON |
M |
38 |
80 |
LACAVALERIE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
17 |
00:24:10 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
39 |
214 |
BOLOTTE |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
18 |
00:24:33 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
40 |
47 |
BRAFINE |
RONNY |
SE |
19 |
00:24:36 |
|
M |
41 |
256 |
ALAIN |
PRACIN |
SE |
20 |
00:24:38 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
42 |
28 |
DESWARTVAEGER |
JUSTIN |
JU |
2 |
00:24:47 |
|
M |
43 |
126 |
ELISEE |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
13 |
00:24:47 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
44 |
271 |
CAROTINE |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
4 |
00:24:53 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
45 |
273 |
RAFFIN |
MAX |
V2 |
5 |
00:24:56 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
46 |
64 |
NELSON |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
21 |
00:25:04 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
47 |
153 |
ESART |
EDDY |
V1 |
14 |
00:25:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
48 |
244 |
MIRÉDIN |
JANICK |
SE |
22 |
00:25:13 |
|
M |
49 |
85 |
VERT PRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
23 |
00:25:14 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
50 |
57 |
MURAT |
ALEX |
V3 |
3 |
00:25:16 |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
M |
51 |
215 |
DELLEVI |
ANTHONY-LIVIO |
CA |
1 |
00:25:36 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
52 |
195 |
MONTJEAN |
DAVID MENDY |
JU |
3 |
00:25:41 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
53 |
212 |
RABATHALY |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
15 |
00:25:44 |
|
M |
54 |
157 |
RAGOT |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
1 |
00:25:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
55 |
192 |
NERET |
JOEL |
V2 |
6 |
00:25:46 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
56 |
65 |
BECHET |
EDOUARD |
V2 |
7 |
00:25:47 |
|
M |
57 |
23 |
CHAPIN |
DESIRE |
V3 |
4 |
00:26:03 |
AIGLON/ASRFO |
M |
58 |
90 |
LOSAT |
JEAN-CLAUDE AURÉLIEN |
V3 |
5 |
00:26:21 |
|
M |
59 |
154 |
NAUD |
STEPHAN |
SE |
24 |
00:26:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
60 |
206 |
CAUPENNES |
HERVEY |
CA |
2 |
00:26:28 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
61 |
107 |
HAUTEVILLE |
LIONEL |
V1 |
16 |
00:26:28 |
AIGLON |
M |
62 |
269 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V2 |
8 |
00:26:29 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
63 |
151 |
MANIÈRE |
FLORIAN |
SE |
25 |
00:26:31 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
64 |
43 |
COCO |
GERALD |
SE |
26 |
00:26:33 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
M |
65 |
125 |
COUDRAY |
ALEXANDRINE |
SE |
1 |
00:26:41 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
66 |
242 |
TIBERINUS |
GEORGES |
V2 |
9 |
00:26:45 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
67 |
229 |
CLOTAIL |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
10 |
00:26:52 |
US ROBERT |
M |
68 |
113 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V3 |
6 |
00:26:55 |
ASC SARA |
M |
69 |
261 |
CAROUJEL |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
11 |
00:26:56 |
|
M |
70 |
46 |
IVRISSE |
SAINT-YVES |
V3 |
7 |
00:27:21 |
RENVATION DE AUGRAIN |
M |
71 |
54 |
BESSON |
LEO |
SE |
27 |
00:27:21 |
|
M |
72 |
78 |
VIRAYIE |
JEAN |
V2 |
12 |
00:27:24 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
73 |
73 |
ELOIDIN |
RUFFIN |
V2 |
13 |
00:27:26 |
|
M |
74 |
60 |
VALVERDE |
PAUL |
CA |
3 |
00:27:28 |
|
M |
75 |
119 |
HON |
DILDRID |
SE |
28 |
00:27:30 |
ASC SARA |
M |
76 |
198 |
RIBAC |
JEAN-RENE |
V1 |
17 |
00:27:33 |
VAC |
M |
77 |
205 |
DANET |
YANN |
CA |
4 |
00:27:38 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
78 |
130 |
EKOMIE |
YOHAN |
SE |
29 |
00:27:40 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
79 |
92 |
MARCE |
MARC MICHEL |
V1 |
18 |
00:27:42 |
|
M |
80 |
117 |
CRATERE |
DANIEL |
V2 |
14 |
00:27:43 |
ASC SARA |
M |
81 |
282 |
LEOPOLD |
STEVE |
V1 |
19 |
00:27:55 |
|
M |
82 |
11 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
15 |
00:28:03 |
AIGLON |
M |
83 |
203 |
ROUBLIQUE |
JULES |
CA |
5 |
00:28:03 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
84 |
218 |
DELLY |
CORINNE |
V1 |
2 |
00:28:13 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
85 |
199 |
SAINTE-ROSE-FRANCHINE |
LIONEL |
SE |
30 |
00:28:14 |
VAC |
M |
86 |
152 |
MANUEL |
YVAN |
V1 |
20 |
00:28:14 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
87 |
147 |
LOUIS MARIE TOLG |
CECILIA |
V1 |
3 |
00:28:18 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
88 |
276 |
VELMONT |
JULIEN |
V2 |
16 |
00:28:21 |
|
M |
89 |
224 |
RAUMEL |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
17 |
00:28:22 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
90 |
82 |
DEREEPER |
CLOVIS |
BE |
1 |
00:28:31 |
|
M |
91 |
298 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE GEORGES |
V2 |
1 |
00:28:34 |
MANIKOU |
F |
92 |
146 |
LONDE |
MAURICE |
V1 |
21 |
00:28:38 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
93 |
233 |
ARMANGE |
WILLY |
V1 |
22 |
00:28:48 |
|
M |
94 |
84 |
DEREEPER |
ERIC |
V2 |
18 |
00:28:48 |
|
M |
95 |
220 |
LEVARDON |
FREDERIQUE |
SE |
2 |
00:28:48 |
JA MELESSE |
F |
96 |
156 |
PHAM VAN SUU. |
VERONIQUE |
V2 |
2 |
00:28:52 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
97 |
133 |
FAGOUR |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
4 |
00:28:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
98 |
52 |
GALLAY |
CAROLE |
SE |
3 |
00:28:59 |
|
F |
99 |
44 |
LAMOTTE |
KIERAN |
CA |
6 |
00:29:00 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
M |
100 |
222 |
ROCHE |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
23 |
00:29:00 |
ASSO RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN |
M |
101 |
279 |
CESAIRE |
JULIE |
V2 |
3 |
00:29:23 |
|
F |
102 |
278 |
CESAIRE |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
19 |
00:29:23 |
|
M |
103 |
96 |
LAPINARD |
NESTOR |
V4 |
1 |
00:29:24 |
|
M |
104 |
158 |
RENCIOT |
CHRISTELE |
V1 |
5 |
00:29:25 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
105 |
249 |
PULVAL-DADY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
24 |
00:29:27 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
106 |
68 |
SALINIERE |
JEAN ROGER |
V1 |
25 |
00:29:45 |
|
M |
107 |
71 |
PAKO |
ALICK |
V2 |
20 |
00:29:46 |
|
M |
108 |
173 |
JARRIN |
VICTORIEN |
V4 |
2 |
00:29:47 |
OMASS |
M |
109 |
231 |
HIERSO |
JOSÉ REMI |
V3 |
8 |
00:29:53 |
|
M |
110 |
18 |
VADO |
JEAN YVES |
SE |
31 |
00:29:56 |
|
M |
111 |
219 |
MICHELIN |
SONIA |
V1 |
6 |
00:29:58 |
|
F |
112 |
15 |
CHANTEUR |
LEANDRE |
V2 |
21 |
00:30:07 |
|
M |
113 |
104 |
EUGENIE |
CLAIRE |
V2 |
4 |
00:30:09 |
AIGLON |
F |
114 |
122 |
THALY |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
32 |
00:30:23 |
ASC SARA |
M |
115 |
81 |
VERT PRE |
LUCAS |
ES |
3 |
00:30:26 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
116 |
217 |
LARCHER |
CHRISTIAN |
V4 |
3 |
00:30:28 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
117 |
144 |
LE DUFF |
YANN |
V1 |
26 |
00:30:30 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
118 |
69 |
CHARLES DONATIEN |
FLORA |
V2 |
5 |
00:30:31 |
|
F |
119 |
207 |
CAUPENNE |
CYRILL |
MI |
1 |
00:30:48 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
120 |
59 |
VALVERDE |
SIMON |
CA |
7 |
00:30:49 |
|
M |
121 |
270 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE CHANTALE |
V2 |
6 |
00:30:51 |
TCHIMBERAID |
F |
122 |
245 |
MULLER |
PASCAL |
V2 |
22 |
00:31:01 |
|
M |
123 |
29 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
23 |
00:31:18 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
124 |
55 |
TELCIDE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
9 |
00:31:20 |
|
M |
125 |
32 |
PERROT |
SYLVERE |
V2 |
24 |
00:31:24 |
|
M |
126 |
142 |
JOSEPH |
KARENE |
SE |
4 |
00:31:30 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
127 |
136 |
GROS-DESORMEAUX-MORJON |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
7 |
00:31:32 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
128 |
49 |
MARIE-SAINTE |
R.MARCEL |
V2 |
25 |
00:31:45 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
M |
129 |
236 |
BOULEN |
AURORE |
SE |
5 |
00:31:54 |
|
F |
130 |
105 |
EUGENIE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
26 |
00:32:06 |
AIGLON |
M |
131 |
197 |
MINOT |
CHANTAL |
V5 |
1 |
00:32:07 |
VAC |
M |
132 |
204 |
GALVA |
LIAM |
MI |
2 |
00:32:08 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
133 |
239 |
VARISOT |
JESSICA |
V1 |
8 |
00:32:14 |
|
F |
134 |
274 |
GLONDU |
MIGUEL |
V2 |
27 |
00:32:14 |
|
M |
135 |
202 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
27 |
00:32:29 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
136 |
275 |
ELMIRA |
BRUNO |
V1 |
28 |
00:32:30 |
|
M |
137 |
201 |
GUSTO |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
28 |
00:32:35 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
138 |
235 |
BEKARI |
MOULOUD |
V1 |
29 |
00:32:38 |
|
M |
139 |
8 |
PAQUET |
JACQUES |
V2 |
29 |
00:32:39 |
|
M |
140 |
285 |
SOLBIAC |
JEAN |
V3 |
10 |
00:32:42 |
LA RENOVATION |
M |
141 |
140 |
JEAN-GILLES |
CÉLINE |
V1 |
9 |
00:32:48 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
142 |
288 |
RETARDATO |
CORINNE |
V1 |
10 |
00:32:49 |
FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE |
F |
143 |
208 |
PETIOT |
MIREILLE |
V2 |
7 |
00:32:56 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
144 |
260 |
DELIN |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V3 |
11 |
00:32:57 |
|
M |
145 |
120 |
PICHI |
MANUEL |
V1 |
30 |
00:33:10 |
ASC SARA |
M |
146 |
299 |
BERET |
EDDY |
V1 |
31 |
00:33:10 |
|
M |
147 |
79 |
MARAJO VIRAYIE |
ODILE |
V2 |
8 |
00:33:11 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
F |
148 |
77 |
JEAN |
LISE-ANNE |
V2 |
9 |
00:33:18 |
|
F |
149 |
227 |
CAUPENNE |
THIERRY |
V1 |
32 |
00:33:24 |
|
M |
150 |
265 |
LANILIS |
EVA |
CA |
1 |
00:33:26 |
|
F |
151 |
252 |
CUPIT |
CELINE |
SE |
6 |
00:33:28 |
AMCF |
F |
152 |
237 |
DESGARDIN |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
33 |
00:33:35 |
|
M |
153 |
284 |
LOUISON |
DANIEL |
V2 |
30 |
00:33:40 |
AMCF |
M |
154 |
287 |
VERONIQUE |
STEPHANE |
ES |
4 |
00:33:44 |
FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE |
M |
155 |
93 |
JURIN |
LUC |
V3 |
12 |
00:33:45 |
|
M |
156 |
268 |
ELISABETH |
KAREN |
SE |
7 |
00:33:57 |
|
F |
157 |
209 |
MARFEUILLADE |
FELIX |
V3 |
13 |
00:34:23 |
AMCF |
M |
158 |
228 |
SURIC |
SABRINA |
V1 |
11 |
00:34:24 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
159 |
50 |
TESSIER |
BÉATRICE |
SE |
8 |
00:34:43 |
|
F |
160 |
216 |
YOUNES |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
12 |
00:34:48 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
161 |
33 |
RENE-CORAIL |
RITA |
V1 |
13 |
00:34:49 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUES |
F |
162 |
95 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
31 |
00:34:52 |
|
M |
163 |
56 |
MICHEL |
MARIE-ODILE |
V3 |
1 |
00:35:08 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
164 |
97 |
AJAX |
SABRINA |
SE |
9 |
00:35:11 |
AIGLON |
F |
165 |
37 |
MARTOT |
MARILYNE |
V2 |
10 |
00:35:12 |
US ROBERT |
F |
166 |
292 |
GREGOIRE |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
14 |
00:35:28 |
|
F |
167 |
25 |
MACED |
SYLVIANE |
V2 |
11 |
00:35:33 |
|
F |
168 |
128 |
DULYS |
SONIA |
V2 |
12 |
00:35:36 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
169 |
145 |
LECLUSE |
BÉNÉDICTE |
V1 |
15 |
00:35:43 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
170 |
45 |
LAMEYNARDIE |
CHANTAL |
SE |
10 |
00:35:47 |
|
F |
171 |
66 |
MACARIE |
MIGUEL |
V3 |
14 |
00:35:50 |
|
M |
172 |
12 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
ALBERT |
V2 |
32 |
00:35:52 |
|
M |
173 |
70 |
LAGIER |
IVY |
V1 |
16 |
00:35:53 |
|
F |
174 |
155 |
PAUL JOSEPH |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
17 |
00:35:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
175 |
53 |
CLAUDE |
ELISE |
SE |
11 |
00:35:57 |
|
F |
176 |
109 |
LABINSKY |
MATHURIN |
V2 |
33 |
00:35:59 |
AIGLON |
M |
177 |
58 |
MOUSTIN |
HENRI |
V5 |
2 |
00:36:03 |
AMCF |
M |
178 |
248 |
MONTEL |
DANIEL |
V2 |
34 |
00:36:09 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
179 |
89 |
FAURE |
CÉDRIC |
SE |
34 |
00:36:09 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
180 |
83 |
DEREEPER |
ULYSSE |
BE |
2 |
00:36:43 |
|
M |
181 |
114 |
BLAMEBLE |
KATIA |
V1 |
18 |
00:36:47 |
ASC SARA |
F |
182 |
143 |
ROYET |
MARIE |
V2 |
13 |
00:36:54 |
AS AIX LES BAINS |
F |
183 |
226 |
TELLUS |
TANYA |
V1 |
19 |
00:36:55 |
|
F |
184 |
200 |
VOLTINE |
MIREILLE |
V2 |
14 |
00:36:58 |
VAC |
F |
185 |
176 |
MICHEL |
HENRIETTE |
V4 |
1 |
00:36:58 |
OMASS |
F |
186 |
243 |
CHANE-FOC |
BRIGITTE |
V2 |
15 |
00:36:59 |
|
F |
187 |
234 |
LIRUS |
LINDA |
SE |
12 |
00:37:19 |
US ROBERT |
F |
188 |
280 |
CLAUDE |
CHARLES |
V2 |
35 |
00:37:24 |
|
M |
189 |
281 |
CLAUDE |
MAXIME |
CA |
8 |
00:37:24 |
|
M |
190 |
183 |
VALBON |
SABIN |
V3 |
15 |
00:37:49 |
OMASS |
M |
191 |
178 |
PELOPONESE |
JULIETTE |
V3 |
2 |
00:37:57 |
OMASS |
F |
192 |
112 |
TELCIDE |
ARMANDE |
V3 |
3 |
00:38:06 |
AIGLON |
F |
193 |
75 |
SORHAINDO |
GABIN |
V4 |
4 |
00:38:12 |
AMCF |
M |
194 |
263 |
AMBROISINE |
BENJAMIN |
V5 |
3 |
00:38:14 |
EHPADLOGIS ST JEAN |
M |
195 |
177 |
MORETON |
ROMAINE |
V3 |
4 |
00:38:19 |
OMASS |
F |
196 |
123 |
VROUST-CAVAS |
SABRINA |
V1 |
20 |
00:38:19 |
ASC SARA |
F |
197 |
35 |
SULTY |
SIMONE H |
V2 |
16 |
00:38:24 |
|
F |
198 |
61 |
SESOSTRIS |
SANDRA |
SE |
13 |
00:38:28 |
|
F |
199 |
171 |
DUZEROL |
ELIANE |
V3 |
5 |
00:38:42 |
OMASS |
F |
200 |
241 |
BERNARD |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
21 |
00:38:43 |
|
F |
201 |
30 |
SOUDIN |
ROSE |
V2 |
17 |
00:38:56 |
|
F |
202 |
246 |
ALFRED |
NICOLE |
V1 |
22 |
00:39:00 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
203 |
294 |
DELIN |
LYDIA |
V1 |
23 |
00:39:16 |
|
F |
204 |
230 |
LACAVALERIE |
YVON |
V4 |
5 |
00:39:19 |
|
M |
205 |
211 |
ZOU |
RENÉE-LAURE |
V2 |
18 |
00:39:19 |
|
F |
206 |
110 |
MARIE-JEANNE |
GETTY |
V1 |
24 |
00:39:22 |
AIGLON |
F |
207 |
277 |
SALOMON |
SARAH |
SE |
14 |
00:39:23 |
|
F |
208 |
283 |
CATHERINE |
ELIANE |
V2 |
19 |
00:39:38 |
|
F |
209 |
99 |
BORIEL |
NICOLE |
V1 |
25 |
00:39:54 |
AIGLON |
F |
210 |
132 |
EUGENIE |
CATHY |
V2 |
20 |
00:39:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
211 |
2 |
LANDRY |
LUCETTE- ANDREE |
V2 |
21 |
00:40:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
212 |
223 |
RONDEL |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
22 |
00:40:04 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
213 |
27 |
DESWARTVAEGER |
FLORINE |
ES |
2 |
00:40:05 |
|
F |
214 |
134 |
GERIDAN |
GABRIEL |
V2 |
36 |
00:40:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
215 |
3 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
LUCETTE |
V2 |
23 |
00:40:25 |
|
F |
216 |
180 |
SAINT-VAL |
LILIANE |
V4 |
2 |
00:40:31 |
OMASS |
F |
217 |
264 |
LANILIS |
JULIETTE |
MI |
1 |
00:40:39 |
|
F |
218 |
14 |
BAZIN |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
26 |
00:40:40 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
219 |
210 |
JACQU |
LAURINE |
SE |
15 |
00:41:16 |
|
F |
220 |
38 |
DACLINAT |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
V1 |
27 |
00:41:27 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
F |
221 |
48 |
BIGOT |
MARYSE |
V1 |
28 |
00:41:29 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
F |
222 |
63 |
DEL |
SERGINE |
V1 |
29 |
00:41:32 |
|
F |
223 |
13 |
MBANGA |
ESTHER |
SE |
16 |
00:41:32 |
|
F |
224 |
7 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
EDWARD |
V4 |
6 |
00:41:32 |
|
M |
225 |
221 |
PLATON |
PATRICIA |
V2 |
24 |
00:41:49 |
US ROBERT |
F |
226 |
544 |
ALONZEAU |
MYLENE |
V2 |
25 |
00:41:49 |
|
F |
227 |
289 |
RETARDATO |
MARIE GEORGES |
V2 |
26 |
00:42:06 |
FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE |
F |
228 |
169 |
CRUCHET |
RENE |
V3 |
6 |
00:42:17 |
OMASS |
F |
229 |
247 |
VILLAGEOIS |
PATRICIA |
V2 |
27 |
00:42:25 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
230 |
168 |
CRAMER |
PAULETTE |
V3 |
7 |
00:42:35 |
OMASS |
F |
231 |
17 |
BOUILLOT |
TIFANY |
SE |
17 |
00:42:44 |
|
F |
232 |
22 |
FEMMELAT |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
30 |
00:42:51 |
|
F |
233 |
300 |
LAGUERRE |
MAUD |
V1 |
31 |
00:43:02 |
|
F |
234 |
167 |
CLAIRICIA |
JOELLE |
V3 |
8 |
00:43:21 |
OMASS |
F |
235 |
9 |
BELFAN |
EDDY FRANCOIS |
V1 |
33 |
00:43:37 |
|
M |
236 |
291 |
ETIENNE |
JEAN ELIE |
V1 |
34 |
00:43:40 |
|
M |
237 |
124 |
BAKER |
RITA |
SE |
18 |
00:43:40 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
238 |
76 |
VITTELIUS |
JENNIFER |
SE |
19 |
00:44:06 |
|
F |
239 |
251 |
RIJO |
HERVE |
V1 |
35 |
00:44:06 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
240 |
26 |
LALLEMENT |
BEATRICE |
V2 |
28 |
00:45:15 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
241 |
240 |
ALLET |
JUSTINE |
SE |
20 |
00:45:25 |
ALLET |
F |
242 |
225 |
DUBRAY |
ANGE MICHELE |
V2 |
29 |
00:45:31 |
|
F |
243 |
267 |
LAMARTINIERE |
YOLANDE |
V2 |
30 |
00:45:33 |
|
F |
244 |
127 |
DIONY-PERIA |
OPHÉLIE |
SE |
21 |
00:45:46 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
245 |
259 |
PYRAM |
ELIANE |
V3 |
9 |
00:46:07 |
|
F |
246 |
182 |
TARAUD |
JOSIANE |
V4 |
3 |
00:46:16 |
OMASS |
F |
247 |
232 |
CHATENAY RIVAUDAY |
BEATRICE |
V2 |
31 |
00:46:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
248 |
165 |
CABSOIT |
CLAUDIE |
V3 |
10 |
00:46:52 |
OMASS |
F |
249 |
297 |
THODIARD |
NANCY |
SE |
22 |
00:46:57 |
|
F |
250 |
166 |
CHOISY |
NELLY MIRELLA |
V3 |
11 |
00:47:21 |
OMASS |
F |
251 |
181 |
SAMOT |
PAULE |
V5 |
1 |
00:48:20 |
OMASS |
F |
252 |
179 |
RODRIGUE |
ELIANE |
V3 |
12 |
00:49:14 |
OMASS |
F |
253 |
184 |
ZOZOR |
ANTOINETTE |
V4 |
4 |
00:50:04 |
OMASS |
F |
254 |
170 |
CRUCHET |
VANESSA |
SE |
23 |
00:50:33 |
OMASS |
F |
255 |
296 |
EUGENIE |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
37 |
00:50:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
256 |
31 |
TORIS |
MANUELA |
V1 |
32 |
00:51:12 |
|
F |
257 |
162 |
ADELISE |
JOSIANE |
V4 |
5 |
00:52:08 |
OMASS |
F |
258 |
295 |
DELIN |
SYLVIA |
V1 |
33 |
00:53:20 |
ASC ZENITH |
F |
259 |
72 |
POLIMIS |
CONSTANCE |
V3 |
13 |
00:55:24 |
SILVER STAR |
F |