Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
367 |
BUREAU |
PIERRE |
SE |
1 |
05:08:23 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
2 |
280 |
PETIT |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
SE |
2 |
05:22:55 |
STADE LAMENTIN |
M |
3 |
278 |
PRADEL |
MICHEL |
SE |
3 |
05:22:56 |
STADE LAMENTIN |
M |
4 |
366 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
1 |
05:27:49 |
STT |
M |
5 |
238 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V1 |
1 |
05:30:10 |
MANIKOU |
M |
6 |
306 |
CABON |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
2 |
05:38:54 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
7 |
332 |
GARCIA |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
4 |
05:41:53 |
RSMA |
M |
8 |
347 |
MIONZE |
JORDAN |
SE |
5 |
05:46:40 |
|
M |
9 |
312 |
HENKART |
STEPHANE |
SE |
6 |
05:48:37 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
10 |
239 |
ARCADE |
BAPTISTE |
SE |
7 |
05:48:58 |
|
M |
11 |
219 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
3 |
05:55:06 |
|
M |
12 |
364 |
BRIERE |
CLEMENT |
SE |
8 |
06:01:20 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
13 |
391 |
OLYMPA |
DAVID |
V1 |
4 |
06:01:37 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
14 |
202 |
TAILLEPIED |
AYMERIC |
SE |
9 |
06:02:56 |
|
M |
15 |
243 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
2 |
06:04:12 |
ASSO FR DU MORNE PITAULT |
M |
16 |
288 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
10 |
06:04:30 |
|
M |
17 |
376 |
PAGNIEZ |
SAMUEL |
SE |
11 |
06:04:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
18 |
302 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
V2 |
3 |
06:05:21 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
19 |
369 |
DHORME |
PIERRE |
SE |
12 |
06:08:06 |
|
M |
20 |
279 |
VAITILINGON |
WILLY |
SE |
13 |
06:10:22 |
STADE LAMENTIN |
M |
21 |
348 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE RORO |
V1 |
5 |
06:10:58 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
22 |
338 |
PINEL FEREOL |
GEORGES |
V3 |
1 |
06:12:08 |
|
M |
23 |
284 |
LAMENDOUR |
SERGE |
V2 |
4 |
06:12:35 |
TEAM HUMBLEZH |
M |
24 |
343 |
BRACO |
GRATIEN |
V2 |
5 |
06:14:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
25 |
380 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
6 |
06:15:13 |
|
M |
26 |
218 |
PIGAREFF |
PASCAL |
SE |
14 |
06:16:06 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
27 |
292 |
EOZENOU |
JEAN-CHARLES |
SE |
15 |
06:16:14 |
|
M |
28 |
37 |
GARRE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
1 |
06:16:25 |
|
F |
29 |
299 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVE |
V1 |
6 |
06:20:15 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
30 |
271 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
7 |
06:20:15 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
31 |
209 |
CHABILLON |
TOM |
SE |
16 |
06:21:30 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
32 |
212 |
MORVAN |
ANTOINE |
SE |
17 |
06:23:50 |
|
M |
33 |
268 |
COURDE |
REMI |
SE |
18 |
06:25:19 |
TEAM PREFONTAINE |
M |
34 |
222 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS FELIX |
V2 |
8 |
06:27:35 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
35 |
277 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
9 |
06:30:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
36 |
375 |
SPOHN |
YOANN |
V1 |
7 |
06:32:13 |
|
M |
37 |
357 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
8 |
06:35:00 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
38 |
301 |
BILL |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
10 |
06:36:26 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
39 |
321 |
MORERA |
MICHAEL |
SE |
19 |
06:39:54 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
40 |
328 |
PUNU |
AUGUSTAVE |
SE |
20 |
06:41:09 |
RSMA |
M |
41 |
399 |
ZADITH |
XAVIER |
V1 |
9 |
06:41:09 |
|
M |
42 |
259 |
MAYNE |
GEOFFROY |
SE |
21 |
06:41:35 |
GR TRAINING |
M |
43 |
276 |
RE |
JEANLUC |
SE |
22 |
06:41:35 |
GR/TRAINING |
M |
44 |
240 |
GUENAUD |
DIDIER |
SE |
23 |
06:41:58 |
|
M |
45 |
339 |
FRESNEAU |
REMI |
SE |
24 |
06:42:26 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
46 |
356 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
25 |
06:48:08 |
|
M |
47 |
241 |
TAVERNIER |
YAN |
V1 |
10 |
06:49:26 |
CSLG TRAIL |
M |
48 |
291 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
11 |
06:51:11 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
49 |
372 |
DEREGNAUCOURT |
ADRIEN |
SE |
26 |
06:52:29 |
|
M |
50 |
15 |
GACHON |
CECILE |
SE |
1 |
06:52:59 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
F |
51 |
22 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
2 |
06:54:58 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
52 |
207 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
11 |
06:55:00 |
|
M |
53 |
353 |
CARREIRAS |
CLEMENT |
SE |
27 |
06:55:12 |
|
M |
54 |
349 |
PERASTE |
KELLY |
V1 |
12 |
06:58:22 |
|
M |
55 |
283 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
V1 |
13 |
06:58:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
56 |
228 |
DESCOURS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
28 |
06:58:38 |
|
M |
57 |
234 |
THIEBAUT |
NICOLAS |
SE |
29 |
06:59:29 |
|
M |
58 |
341 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
V1 |
14 |
07:02:14 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
59 |
329 |
BUSCHBAUM |
DANIEL |
SE |
30 |
07:03:26 |
RSMA |
M |
60 |
390 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
15 |
07:03:53 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
61 |
9 |
SAINT-ALBIN |
KATIA |
V1 |
2 |
07:04:28 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
62 |
200 |
HAYOT |
MATHIEU |
SE |
31 |
07:05:29 |
HECTOR & ANATOLE |
M |
63 |
40 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
3 |
07:06:32 |
|
F |
64 |
400 |
CATAN |
JULES |
V3 |
2 |
07:06:36 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
65 |
252 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
16 |
07:07:22 |
|
M |
66 |
286 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
32 |
07:09:14 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
67 |
344 |
DUGUET |
AMBROISE GABRIEL |
V2 |
12 |
07:13:10 |
MANIKOU |
M |
68 |
310 |
FOURNIER |
MORGAN |
ES |
1 |
07:13:36 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
69 |
327 |
DARROUZET |
FLORIAN |
SE |
33 |
07:18:09 |
RSMA |
M |
70 |
8 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
4 |
07:19:02 |
|
F |
71 |
274 |
RACINE |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
34 |
07:21:49 |
|
M |
72 |
264 |
TAPON |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
13 |
07:22:20 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
73 |
214 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
14 |
07:22:29 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
74 |
29 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
07:22:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
75 |
340 |
PERFINI |
MAURICE |
V1 |
17 |
07:23:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
76 |
231 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
15 |
07:26:56 |
CGOSH / STT |
M |
77 |
201 |
PINCET |
PIERRE-ADRIEN |
SE |
35 |
07:30:14 |
|
M |
78 |
374 |
ADELAĂDE |
YANNICK |
SE |
36 |
07:31:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
79 |
326 |
TESSIER |
LILIAN |
V1 |
18 |
07:36:26 |
RSMA |
M |
80 |
378 |
RANNOU |
CEDRIC |
V1 |
19 |
07:37:16 |
|
M |
81 |
36 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
5 |
07:38:29 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
82 |
336 |
BEAUSSARD |
JULEIN |
V1 |
20 |
07:39:21 |
RSMA |
M |
83 |
346 |
ROTIN |
YOURI |
SE |
37 |
07:39:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
84 |
316 |
MONTHEARD |
DAVID |
V1 |
21 |
07:41:21 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
85 |
345 |
DUGUET |
BENOIT ANDRE |
V2 |
16 |
07:41:33 |
MANIKOU |
M |
86 |
370 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
V2 |
17 |
07:41:42 |
|
M |
87 |
256 |
PERRARD |
KEVIN |
SE |
38 |
07:42:58 |
|
M |
88 |
253 |
TAYE |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
22 |
07:45:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
89 |
296 |
LE TREQUESSER |
YVES |
V1 |
23 |
07:45:57 |
|
M |
90 |
285 |
MUCRET |
BERNARD |
V1 |
24 |
07:46:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
91 |
248 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
18 |
07:49:05 |
|
M |
92 |
213 |
ANSQUER |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
25 |
07:50:04 |
DREAM OF TRAIL |
M |
93 |
265 |
AUBRY |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
19 |
07:50:33 |
AUBRY |
M |
94 |
324 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
3 |
07:50:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
95 |
221 |
FACHE |
ROMUALD |
SE |
39 |
07:51:11 |
|
M |
96 |
266 |
ALLAIN |
REGIS |
V1 |
26 |
07:51:47 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
97 |
255 |
GROS |
JEAN_MICHEL |
SE |
40 |
07:51:47 |
|
M |
98 |
342 |
ALLAIN |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
27 |
07:51:59 |
|
M |
99 |
226 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V3 |
4 |
07:52:06 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
100 |
32 |
HEURTEBISE |
EMELINE |
SE |
3 |
07:52:23 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
F |
101 |
293 |
CASSIUS DE LINVAL |
MARC ANTOINE |
SE |
41 |
07:52:25 |
|
M |
102 |
6 |
MATHER |
EMMA |
V1 |
6 |
07:53:45 |
|
F |
103 |
388 |
RAKOTOARINOSY |
ROBY |
V2 |
20 |
07:56:23 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
104 |
382 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
21 |
08:00:51 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
105 |
236 |
MEDDOUR |
SALAH |
V1 |
28 |
08:02:22 |
|
M |
106 |
230 |
DURAND |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
29 |
08:02:33 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
107 |
38 |
IINUMA |
EMIKO |
V1 |
7 |
08:02:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
108 |
249 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
42 |
08:03:03 |
|
M |
109 |
270 |
MINAR |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
30 |
08:03:29 |
|
M |
110 |
361 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
V2 |
22 |
08:03:30 |
|
M |
111 |
309 |
DURAND |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
43 |
08:05:18 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
112 |
395 |
COUVREUR |
VINCENT |
SE |
44 |
08:05:49 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
113 |
289 |
SAINT-JUST |
JEAN-YVES |
V2 |
23 |
08:06:44 |
|
M |
114 |
262 |
BELLIER |
DENIS |
V1 |
31 |
08:06:48 |
|
M |
115 |
46 |
MARAN |
VALERY |
V1 |
32 |
08:08:10 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
116 |
247 |
COSTE |
GUILLEM |
V1 |
33 |
08:08:58 |
|
M |
117 |
244 |
BESSEY |
PASCAL |
V2 |
24 |
08:09:16 |
INTER GENERATION RUNNERS |
M |
118 |
294 |
BIDOSSE |
DAVID |
V1 |
34 |
08:10:19 |
|
M |
119 |
28 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE-GEORGES |
V2 |
2 |
08:10:19 |
MANIKOU CLUB |
F |
120 |
208 |
SALAUN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
45 |
08:11:13 |
|
M |
121 |
47 |
JEANNOT |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
8 |
08:11:32 |
FORCES ARMEES |
F |
122 |
254 |
MARQUĂS |
ANDRE |
V4 |
1 |
08:11:49 |
|
M |
123 |
368 |
CLEMENT |
WILFRID |
V1 |
35 |
08:13:27 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
124 |
379 |
LASSOURCE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
46 |
08:13:37 |
|
M |
125 |
5 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSEE |
V2 |
3 |
08:14:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
126 |
300 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
36 |
08:15:38 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
127 |
383 |
JULIUS |
TEDDY |
SE |
47 |
08:16:15 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
128 |
14 |
MIRANDE-NEY |
AURELIE |
V1 |
9 |
08:16:26 |
|
F |
129 |
362 |
BAUDIN |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
25 |
08:17:17 |
|
M |
130 |
220 |
CAIUS |
JEAN ALBERT |
V2 |
26 |
08:19:20 |
|
M |
131 |
246 |
GARCIA |
RAFAEL |
SE |
48 |
08:20:06 |
|
M |
132 |
318 |
ROBIC |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
37 |
08:21:18 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
133 |
401 |
DORBAIRE |
FABRICE |
V2 |
27 |
08:21:34 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
134 |
398 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
28 |
08:22:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
135 |
392 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
38 |
08:29:47 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
136 |
245 |
KEMPF |
GILLES |
SE |
49 |
08:33:34 |
|
M |
137 |
384 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
50 |
08:37:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
138 |
242 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
51 |
08:39:16 |
|
M |
139 |
377 |
DELABIE |
PIERRE |
SE |
52 |
08:39:36 |
|
M |
140 |
269 |
TETU |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V2 |
29 |
08:39:55 |
TETU |
M |
141 |
41 |
DEGRAS |
MARIE FRANCE |
V1 |
10 |
08:41:46 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
F |
142 |
322 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
53 |
08:41:59 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
143 |
224 |
ESPAGNET |
THIERRY |
V2 |
30 |
08:42:09 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
144 |
11 |
FILIN |
JASMINE |
SE |
4 |
08:43:13 |
|
F |
145 |
216 |
PLAISSY |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
39 |
08:44:01 |
MANIKOU |
M |
146 |
307 |
DEPOMMIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
54 |
08:45:31 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
147 |
319 |
THIBAULT |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
55 |
08:46:10 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
148 |
27 |
FRUSSOTTE |
MONIQUE |
V4 |
1 |
08:46:28 |
|
F |
149 |
43 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V2 |
4 |
08:46:30 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
150 |
313 |
LOZANO |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
56 |
08:47:08 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
151 |
363 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
31 |
08:48:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
152 |
35 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V3 |
1 |
08:48:09 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
153 |
203 |
BELBACHIR |
HAKIM |
V1 |
40 |
08:51:38 |
|
M |
154 |
393 |
BULET |
ALEX-GASPARD |
V3 |
5 |
08:51:38 |
|
M |
155 |
17 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
11 |
08:53:15 |
|
F |
156 |
371 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
6 |
08:54:30 |
MANIKOU /TLT |
M |
157 |
334 |
HIDALGO |
YOHANN |
V1 |
41 |
08:57:11 |
RSMA |
M |
158 |
359 |
BALLAND |
MARC |
V2 |
32 |
08:57:44 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
159 |
358 |
MARCET |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
V2 |
33 |
08:57:56 |
|
M |
160 |
298 |
MONVILLE-LETU |
MANUEL |
V2 |
34 |
08:58:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
161 |
311 |
GAYRAUD |
GAETAN |
V1 |
42 |
09:02:38 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
162 |
272 |
HAUSTANT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
35 |
09:02:46 |
|
M |
163 |
281 |
BERTOLI |
GERARD |
V2 |
36 |
09:03:57 |
SQUALE CLUB DE SAINTE-LUCE |
M |
164 |
275 |
CARRE PISTOLLET |
STEVE |
SE |
57 |
09:03:57 |
SAVATE DES CAPS |
M |
165 |
267 |
GASQUEZ |
RICHARD |
V2 |
37 |
09:04:29 |
|
M |
166 |
24 |
DELFINE |
EMMANUELLE |
V1 |
12 |
09:08:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
167 |
290 |
RAFFIN |
HERVE |
V1 |
43 |
09:08:56 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
168 |
373 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V3 |
7 |
09:08:58 |
MANIKOU |
M |
169 |
402 |
NORMANT |
PATRICK |
SE |
58 |
09:12:05 |
|
M |
170 |
23 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V2 |
5 |
09:12:19 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
171 |
263 |
LACARRAU |
MAXIME |
SE |
59 |
09:13:00 |
|
M |
172 |
251 |
RUCHETON |
HUGO |
SE |
60 |
09:15:51 |
CSLG TRAIL |
M |
173 |
3 |
HUC |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
13 |
09:17:33 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
F |
174 |
210 |
HUC |
FRANCOIS-FREDERIC |
V2 |
38 |
09:17:35 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
M |
175 |
12 |
RAILLARD |
AUDREY |
SE |
5 |
09:17:43 |
|
F |
176 |
237 |
BARBIER |
BENOIT |
V1 |
44 |
09:19:21 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
177 |
13 |
RADOWSKI |
SYLVIA |
V2 |
6 |
09:19:38 |
|
F |
178 |
314 |
LECOMTE |
VINCENT |
SE |
61 |
09:19:38 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
179 |
297 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
V1 |
45 |
09:19:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
180 |
31 |
RAPHA |
DANNY AIMEE |
V3 |
2 |
09:20:12 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
181 |
211 |
VIGOUROUX |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
39 |
09:26:40 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
182 |
260 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V2 |
40 |
09:28:50 |
TCHIMBE RAID/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
M |
183 |
273 |
VIALETTE |
JEROME |
SE |
62 |
09:28:55 |
|
M |
184 |
387 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
V1 |
46 |
09:29:23 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
185 |
233 |
GAUTIER |
PIERRE-ALEXIS |
ES |
2 |
09:32:43 |
|
M |
186 |
317 |
PEDROT |
GAETAN |
SE |
63 |
09:33:27 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
187 |
305 |
BOURCHEIX |
CHARLES |
SE |
64 |
09:34:34 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
188 |
33 |
JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE |
JOHANNE |
SE |
6 |
09:35:53 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
189 |
335 |
REZGUI |
NADER |
SE |
65 |
09:37:38 |
RSMA |
M |
190 |
1 |
BOUAZIZ |
MYRIAM |
SE |
7 |
09:37:38 |
|
F |
191 |
225 |
ANIN |
WILLIAM |
SE |
66 |
09:39:48 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
192 |
229 |
KARGOL |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
47 |
09:40:36 |
|
M |
193 |
303 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V2 |
41 |
09:45:55 |
AMCF |
M |
194 |
7 |
JACARIA |
JULIE |
SE |
8 |
09:46:16 |
|
F |
195 |
381 |
JAIR |
ANTONIO |
V2 |
42 |
09:48:38 |
|
M |
196 |
330 |
CORANI |
CEDRIC |
SE |
67 |
09:49:33 |
RSMA |
M |
197 |
282 |
LE CLECH |
YANNICK |
V2 |
43 |
09:50:07 |
|
M |
198 |
21 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
V3 |
3 |
09:50:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
199 |
331 |
PHULPIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
48 |
09:57:48 |
RSMA |
M |
200 |
235 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
44 |
10:01:10 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
201 |
394 |
SARMEO |
JEREMIE |
SE |
68 |
10:01:41 |
|
M |
202 |
227 |
GYRE |
YOHANNES |
SE |
69 |
10:01:41 |
|
M |
203 |
287 |
JOSEPH |
JOHAN |
SE |
70 |
10:03:17 |
|
M |
204 |
325 |
LAMARQUE |
YANN |
V1 |
49 |
10:06:29 |
RSMA |
M |
205 |
215 |
BUREAU |
THIERRY |
V2 |
45 |
10:06:30 |
|
M |
206 |
223 |
POIDEVAIN |
GILLES |
V2 |
46 |
10:06:35 |
|
M |
207 |
257 |
LANILIS |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
50 |
10:07:45 |
|
M |
208 |
295 |
BESSIERES |
DAVID |
V1 |
51 |
10:08:17 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
209 |
2 |
PROSPA |
ADELINE |
V1 |
14 |
10:10:42 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
210 |
39 |
LAVOUMA |
CLAUDIE JULIENNE |
V2 |
7 |
10:12:51 |
|
F |
211 |
337 |
PARENT |
GAEL |
SE |
71 |
10:23:21 |
RSMA |
M |
212 |
360 |
HILLION |
PATRICK |
V2 |
47 |
10:32:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
213 |
16 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
15 |
10:32:23 |
CGOSH |
F |
214 |
10 |
GOLD DALG |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
8 |
10:33:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
215 |
250 |
CASATI |
PATRICK |
V2 |
48 |
10:35:03 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
216 |
217 |
KICHENAMA |
STEVEN |
SE |
72 |
10:52:25 |
|
M |
217 |
320 |
BOURGEOIS |
LOIC |
SE |
73 |
10:54:39 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
218 |
333 |
MALU |
DAVID |
SE |
74 |
10:56:44 |
RSMA |
M |
219 |
45 |
JEAN - BAPTISTE DIALO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
16 |
10:57:51 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
220 |
42 |
HARDY |
REGINA |
V1 |
17 |
11:02:34 |
|
F |
221 |
4 |
MAILLET |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
18 |
11:02:34 |
|
F |
222 |
386 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
V1 |
52 |
11:07:28 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
223 |
44 |
CINNA |
MIREILLE |
V1 |
19 |
11:07:28 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
224 |
19 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE |
V2 |
9 |
11:29:19 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |