Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
113 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS MICHEL |
V1 |
1 |
02:59:51 |
M P C L M AIGLON |
M |
2 |
31 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
2 |
03:13:03 |
TCHIMBERAID/ MANIKOU/ STT/ TLT972 |
M |
3 |
172 |
BOUDEHEN |
LAURENT |
SE |
1 |
03:14:09 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
4 |
67 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
1 |
03:22:43 |
STT |
M |
5 |
46 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
2 |
03:25:34 |
|
M |
6 |
155 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
2 |
03:27:12 |
|
M |
7 |
161 |
MALEAU |
WILLY |
V2 |
3 |
03:31:39 |
|
M |
8 |
128 |
GARCIA |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
3 |
03:32:41 |
RSMA M |
M |
9 |
83 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
4 |
03:33:22 |
CSLG TRINITé |
M |
10 |
54 |
ROBERT |
JEAN WILLY |
SE |
5 |
03:35:51 |
RSMA M |
M |
11 |
30 |
ABADIE |
ALEXIS |
SE |
6 |
03:36:07 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
12 |
148 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
3 |
03:40:22 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
13 |
191 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
4 |
03:42:02 |
CLUB TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
14 |
171 |
MARIE ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
4 |
03:43:37 |
AIGLON / TLT972 |
M |
15 |
53 |
BERGOT |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
7 |
03:46:08 |
RSMAM |
M |
16 |
60 |
GRANCOIN |
ANTHONY |
SE |
8 |
03:46:53 |
RSMAM |
M |
17 |
40 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
V2 |
5 |
03:48:00 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
18 |
141 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
5 |
03:48:56 |
TEAM EDF MATINIK |
M |
19 |
175 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
9 |
03:50:09 |
|
M |
20 |
84 |
MAYNE |
GEOFFROY |
SE |
10 |
03:51:26 |
GR|TRAINING |
M |
21 |
194 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
6 |
03:51:28 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
22 |
62 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
V3 |
1 |
03:55:48 |
MANIKOU |
M |
23 |
14 |
MAGNE |
JEAN MARIE |
V1 |
7 |
03:56:18 |
|
M |
24 |
152 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
8 |
03:56:32 |
MANIKOU |
M |
25 |
85 |
RÉ |
JEANLUC |
SE |
11 |
03:56:50 |
|
M |
26 |
64 |
LINZA |
NICOLAS |
SE |
12 |
03:57:20 |
|
M |
27 |
94 |
COUTY |
ERIC |
V1 |
9 |
03:57:20 |
|
M |
28 |
26 |
VOURC H |
MAXIME |
SE |
13 |
03:59:28 |
|
M |
29 |
27 |
CHAMBAZ |
ADRIEN |
SE |
14 |
04:01:37 |
|
M |
30 |
19 |
LUCCIN |
FRANCK |
SE |
15 |
04:04:13 |
RENOVATION |
M |
31 |
95 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
6 |
04:04:56 |
|
M |
32 |
150 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
7 |
04:05:36 |
FRM PITAULT |
M |
33 |
90 |
ZOZIME |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
1 |
04:07:23 |
|
F |
34 |
48 |
REINE |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
8 |
04:07:24 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE 1257851 |
M |
35 |
74 |
COURTOIS |
JULIA |
SE |
1 |
04:08:41 |
DAUPHINS DE L ENLORN LäNDERNEAU TRIATHLON |
F |
36 |
2 |
BRACO |
GRATIEN |
V2 |
9 |
04:09:58 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
37 |
91 |
NDAGIJIMANA |
FéLICIEN |
SE |
16 |
04:10:18 |
|
M |
38 |
1 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
10 |
04:10:45 |
TEAM SOUFFLE & ENERGY / CSLG TRAIL 972 |
M |
39 |
190 |
ROSIER |
PATRICK |
V2 |
10 |
04:10:49 |
63021187 |
M |
40 |
149 |
BEAUSOLEIL |
PATRICE |
V1 |
11 |
04:11:03 |
|
M |
41 |
144 |
GACHON |
CéCILE |
SE |
2 |
04:13:02 |
STT |
F |
42 |
173 |
FORGARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
11 |
04:13:03 |
FRM PITAULT |
M |
43 |
38 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
2 |
04:15:44 |
|
F |
44 |
92 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
12 |
04:15:44 |
|
M |
45 |
140 |
MONTHEARD |
DAVID |
V1 |
13 |
04:16:46 |
|
M |
46 |
185 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
12 |
04:17:58 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
47 |
196 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
13 |
04:17:58 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL972 / MANIKOU |
M |
48 |
168 |
VALIAME |
VALENTIN |
V1 |
14 |
04:19:35 |
|
M |
49 |
37 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
3 |
04:19:38 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
F |
50 |
105 |
LUCIDARME |
ERIC |
V2 |
14 |
04:19:42 |
|
M |
51 |
146 |
JEAN PIERRE |
HENRI |
V1 |
15 |
04:20:03 |
|
M |
52 |
107 |
MARAN |
VALERY |
V1 |
16 |
04:22:19 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
53 |
59 |
DUPRAZ |
SIMON |
SE |
17 |
04:23:25 |
RSMA M |
M |
54 |
43 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
18 |
04:23:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
55 |
159 |
QUARTERON |
LUCIEN |
V3 |
2 |
04:24:00 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
56 |
157 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
17 |
04:24:01 |
MANIKOU/TTCM |
M |
57 |
189 |
BRIEU |
TELLUS |
V2 |
15 |
04:25:02 |
|
M |
58 |
130 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
V1 |
18 |
04:25:49 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
59 |
131 |
LEROY |
AURORE |
SE |
3 |
04:26:08 |
|
F |
60 |
104 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
19 |
04:27:21 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
61 |
57 |
DARROUZET |
FLORIAN |
SE |
20 |
04:27:34 |
RSMAM |
M |
62 |
29 |
LUCHEL |
JEAN SEBASTIEN |
SE |
21 |
04:29:04 |
RCC (RéVEIL DE LA COTE CARAïBE) |
M |
63 |
8 |
GEFFRAY |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
22 |
04:29:16 |
|
M |
64 |
153 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
04:31:47 |
CTR |
F |
65 |
178 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
16 |
04:33:05 |
|
M |
66 |
101 |
DESSERPRIT |
PASCALE |
V2 |
2 |
04:33:18 |
CTR MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
67 |
41 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
23 |
04:34:47 |
|
M |
68 |
66 |
BOULOT |
BENOIT |
V2 |
17 |
04:36:32 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
69 |
116 |
ITTAH |
REBECCA |
V1 |
4 |
04:37:06 |
|
F |
70 |
52 |
BUSCHBAUM |
DANIEL |
SE |
24 |
04:38:44 |
RSMAM |
M |
71 |
22 |
BIDOSSE |
DAVID |
V1 |
19 |
04:38:45 |
#FORZARUNNERS |
M |
72 |
126 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE |
SE |
25 |
04:39:50 |
GLODEN STAR |
M |
73 |
158 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
V2 |
18 |
04:42:17 |
|
M |
74 |
134 |
PLAISSY |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
20 |
04:43:17 |
MANIKOU |
M |
75 |
6 |
COURDE |
RéMI |
SE |
26 |
04:45:05 |
TEAM PREFONTAINE |
M |
76 |
100 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
V2 |
19 |
04:45:55 |
|
M |
77 |
154 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE CHANTAL |
V2 |
3 |
04:46:13 |
|
F |
78 |
121 |
BLASCZYK |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
21 |
04:46:58 |
|
M |
79 |
181 |
NORMANT |
PATRICK |
SE |
27 |
04:47:54 |
|
M |
80 |
122 |
MOUSSA |
BEN |
SE |
28 |
04:48:58 |
|
M |
81 |
75 |
D HAUSEN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
29 |
04:49:24 |
|
M |
82 |
55 |
QUAIREAU |
XAVIER |
SE |
30 |
04:50:30 |
RSMA M |
M |
83 |
139 |
BOUISSAGUET |
UGO |
SE |
31 |
04:50:35 |
|
M |
84 |
138 |
DEMONTIS |
THéO |
SE |
32 |
04:50:36 |
|
M |
85 |
99 |
CARAZA |
PAUL |
V2 |
20 |
04:52:30 |
|
M |
86 |
117 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
33 |
04:53:08 |
|
M |
87 |
123 |
LAVELLE |
CHARLENE |
SE |
4 |
04:53:16 |
|
F |
88 |
125 |
MARANT |
LUCIE |
SE |
5 |
04:53:16 |
|
F |
89 |
61 |
REGNIE |
MARIE CHARLOTTE |
SE |
6 |
04:53:21 |
RSMAM |
F |
90 |
129 |
DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI |
LUCA |
V1 |
22 |
04:53:22 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
91 |
49 |
LACARRAU |
MAXIME |
SE |
34 |
04:54:14 |
|
M |
92 |
202 |
DEVOS |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
23 |
04:56:43 |
|
M |
93 |
47 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V2 |
21 |
04:56:44 |
|
M |
94 |
127 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
24 |
04:57:14 |
|
M |
95 |
165 |
DOUVILLE |
KEVIN |
JU |
1 |
04:59:08 |
LES BAROUDEURS 972 |
M |
96 |
112 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
22 |
04:59:19 |
|
M |
97 |
183 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
V1 |
25 |
04:59:30 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
98 |
109 |
MOSSIERE |
JACQUES OLIVIER |
V2 |
23 |
04:59:44 |
|
M |
99 |
143 |
DICANOT |
PASCAL |
V1 |
26 |
05:00:24 |
NON LICENCIé |
M |
100 |
21 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
4 |
05:00:27 |
|
F |
101 |
132 |
MANSION |
JULIEN |
SE |
35 |
05:01:39 |
|
M |
102 |
151 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V2 |
5 |
05:02:06 |
|
F |
103 |
56 |
LEFEBVRE |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
36 |
05:02:51 |
RSMA M |
M |
104 |
135 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
27 |
05:04:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
105 |
102 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
24 |
05:05:46 |
CLUB TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
106 |
97 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
25 |
05:05:46 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
107 |
12 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
5 |
05:06:03 |
|
F |
108 |
44 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
26 |
05:06:47 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
109 |
18 |
GASMI |
MEHDI |
SE |
37 |
05:06:49 |
33E RIMA |
M |
110 |
50 |
PHULPIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
28 |
05:07:27 |
RSMAM |
M |
111 |
13 |
ZIRNHELT |
JULIEN |
V1 |
29 |
05:08:36 |
|
M |
112 |
78 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
3 |
05:09:09 |
|
M |
113 |
68 |
PULVAL DADY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
30 |
05:09:13 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
114 |
89 |
MATHER THILLENS |
EMMA |
V1 |
6 |
05:09:29 |
CLUB TCHIMBé RAID |
F |
115 |
70 |
ROBILLARD |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
31 |
05:10:16 |
|
M |
116 |
182 |
MUCRET |
BERNARD |
V1 |
32 |
05:10:27 |
|
M |
117 |
160 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
27 |
05:10:41 |
|
M |
118 |
11 |
MANUEL |
YVAN |
V1 |
33 |
05:13:28 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
119 |
184 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
V1 |
34 |
05:13:45 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
120 |
137 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
38 |
05:15:09 |
|
M |
121 |
7 |
PARIS |
DAVID |
V1 |
35 |
05:15:17 |
MANIKOU |
M |
122 |
170 |
DEVRAY |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
36 |
05:16:23 |
CCLG |
M |
123 |
24 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
V1 |
37 |
05:17:12 |
CAP MONTCALM |
M |
124 |
142 |
WACOGNE |
RéGIS |
V1 |
38 |
05:17:12 |
|
M |
125 |
25 |
DREUX |
ANNE GAëLLE |
V1 |
7 |
05:17:12 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
126 |
179 |
NACHBAUR |
AUDE |
SE |
7 |
05:17:15 |
|
F |
127 |
5 |
GARNIER |
CYRILLE |
V1 |
39 |
05:17:40 |
CSLG |
M |
128 |
51 |
DOUVILLE |
BENOIT |
V1 |
40 |
05:19:06 |
RSMA M |
M |
129 |
145 |
LASSOURCE |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
39 |
05:19:17 |
TEAM MARTEAU |
M |
130 |
164 |
MARTINON |
GABY |
V2 |
28 |
05:19:17 |
TLT972 |
M |
131 |
198 |
CHAUVELOT |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
41 |
05:20:33 |
|
M |
132 |
111 |
POIDEVAIN |
GILLES |
V2 |
29 |
05:20:55 |
|
M |
133 |
63 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
42 |
05:20:57 |
|
M |
134 |
71 |
D HAUSEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
40 |
05:21:13 |
|
M |
135 |
108 |
MARIE JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
41 |
05:21:56 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
136 |
162 |
DE LAGUARIGUE |
CELINE |
V1 |
8 |
05:23:04 |
CTR |
F |
137 |
82 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
9 |
05:24:43 |
STT |
F |
138 |
193 |
LETTY |
STéPHANE |
V2 |
30 |
05:26:27 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE / CTR |
M |
139 |
124 |
DUTRIEUX |
PIERRE |
V1 |
43 |
05:26:27 |
|
M |
140 |
34 |
RAPHA |
DANNY |
V3 |
1 |
05:26:34 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE |
F |
141 |
23 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
44 |
05:26:44 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
142 |
39 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
V1 |
45 |
05:26:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
143 |
88 |
DELPHINE |
EMMANUELLE |
V1 |
10 |
05:27:51 |
CLUB MANIKOU/TLT972 |
F |
144 |
133 |
CALCUL ROMAIN |
VéRONIQUE |
V2 |
6 |
05:28:35 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
145 |
16 |
LECADRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
42 |
05:28:54 |
|
M |
146 |
180 |
ROBERT TRAEGER |
FABRICE |
SE |
43 |
05:30:07 |
|
M |
147 |
187 |
SALOMON |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
31 |
05:30:40 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
148 |
86 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN MARIE |
V1 |
46 |
05:32:37 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
149 |
93 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V3 |
2 |
05:33:34 |
|
F |
150 |
197 |
LOTTIN |
FLORIAN |
SE |
44 |
05:34:53 |
|
M |
151 |
136 |
CORBIN |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
7 |
05:36:26 |
TLT 972 / CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
152 |
119 |
LAVOUMA |
CLAUDIE |
V2 |
8 |
05:39:17 |
|
F |
153 |
120 |
MURTE |
JOSETTE |
V2 |
9 |
05:39:17 |
|
F |
154 |
80 |
FREDOC |
MARCEL |
V1 |
47 |
05:40:04 |
|
M |
155 |
115 |
GAUDEUL |
RENAUD |
V1 |
48 |
05:42:56 |
|
M |
156 |
118 |
SEVELE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
45 |
05:44:52 |
EFFORT DU MORNE VERT |
M |
157 |
114 |
PROSPA |
ADELINE |
V1 |
11 |
05:46:14 |
MANIKOU TLT972 |
F |
158 |
3 |
MERIAN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
49 |
05:46:40 |
|
M |
159 |
87 |
BOULANGE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
46 |
05:46:56 |
ASC EFFORT |
M |
160 |
72 |
PIGET |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
4 |
05:49:18 |
AMCF |
M |
161 |
76 |
BAZIN |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
12 |
05:52:35 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
162 |
77 |
OZANI |
DAVID |
V1 |
50 |
05:52:36 |
|
M |
163 |
110 |
OZIER |
MICKAEL ESDRA |
SE |
47 |
05:59:17 |
|
M |
164 |
79 |
CHANE FOC |
BRIGITTE |
V2 |
10 |
05:59:43 |
|
F |
165 |
17 |
GOSSE |
VALéRIE |
V2 |
11 |
05:59:43 |
|
F |
166 |
28 |
JUSTE |
JEAN MARC |
SE |
48 |
06:02:24 |
|
M |
167 |
169 |
HAUSTANT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
32 |
06:02:24 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
168 |
199 |
FIDELIN |
GINO |
SE |
49 |
06:13:29 |
|
M |
169 |
176 |
LARGEN |
GERARD |
V1 |
51 |
06:15:56 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
170 |
42 |
MENUEL |
AUDREY |
SE |
8 |
06:16:01 |
|
F |
171 |
4 |
HARDY |
RéGINA |
V1 |
13 |
06:16:35 |
|
F |
172 |
15 |
BEAUCHENE |
DENIS |
V1 |
52 |
06:28:06 |
|
M |
173 |
98 |
BIRBA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
53 |
06:34:39 |
|
M |
174 |
188 |
JEAN BAPTISTE DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
14 |
06:48:24 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
175 |
147 |
SABIN |
JOEL |
SE |
50 |
06:50:41 |
|
M |
176 |
163 |
BEUZE |
LIONEL |
SE |
51 |
07:30:14 |
|
M |