Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
121 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS-MICHEL |
V1 |
1 |
02:22:12 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
2 |
79 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
2 |
02:22:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
3 |
225 |
MIONZE |
JORDAN |
SE |
1 |
02:23:52 |
|
M |
4 |
142 |
SAUVAGNAC |
LOUIS |
ES |
1 |
02:35:27 |
|
M |
5 |
222 |
BRIERE |
CLEMENT |
SE |
2 |
02:40:28 |
|
M |
6 |
194 |
ROSEAU |
LOIC |
SE |
3 |
02:40:47 |
|
M |
7 |
24 |
COUTY |
ERIC |
V1 |
3 |
02:41:28 |
|
M |
8 |
137 |
ABADIE |
ALEXIS |
SE |
4 |
02:41:54 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
9 |
39 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
5 |
02:46:20 |
HO HIO HEN AUTOMOBILE |
M |
10 |
141 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
1 |
02:46:20 |
MANIKOU |
M |
11 |
56 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
4 |
02:46:44 |
MANIKOU |
M |
12 |
227 |
OLIVIER |
DENYS |
V2 |
2 |
02:48:40 |
|
M |
13 |
67 |
LEBAILLY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
5 |
02:50:11 |
CTR |
M |
14 |
153 |
MORVAN |
ANTOINE |
SE |
6 |
02:50:31 |
CTR |
M |
15 |
172 |
TOURNIER |
FLORIAN |
SE |
7 |
02:50:47 |
|
M |
16 |
144 |
SOUFFLET |
JEREMIE |
SE |
8 |
02:50:59 |
TEAM NTM |
M |
17 |
133 |
ROBERT |
JEAN WILLY |
SE |
9 |
02:51:19 |
RSMA-M |
M |
18 |
64 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
10 |
02:55:29 |
CSLG TRINITE |
M |
19 |
45 |
COURDE |
REMI |
SE |
11 |
02:55:42 |
TEAM PREFONTAINE |
M |
20 |
132 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
3 |
02:55:54 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
21 |
226 |
BAVARIN |
GABRIEL |
V3 |
1 |
02:57:24 |
|
M |
22 |
157 |
ADAM |
ANTOINE |
SE |
12 |
02:57:46 |
|
M |
23 |
224 |
YOYOTTE |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V1 |
6 |
02:59:23 |
|
M |
24 |
167 |
CHAMBAZ |
ADRIEN |
SE |
13 |
02:59:27 |
|
M |
25 |
212 |
FRAGNOL |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
14 |
03:00:08 |
|
M |
26 |
231 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
7 |
03:00:36 |
|
M |
27 |
134 |
GRANCOIN |
ANTHONY |
SE |
15 |
03:00:50 |
RSMAM |
M |
28 |
76 |
COURTOIS |
JULIA |
SE |
1 |
03:01:03 |
DAUPHINS DE L ENLORN LäNDERNEAU TRIATHLON |
F |
29 |
59 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
V1 |
8 |
03:02:59 |
|
M |
30 |
135 |
BERGOT |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
16 |
03:03:53 |
RSMAM |
M |
31 |
151 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
2 |
03:04:41 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
32 |
211 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
17 |
03:05:10 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
33 |
54 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
1 |
03:05:36 |
|
F |
34 |
69 |
CARDA |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
18 |
03:05:47 |
|
M |
35 |
49 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
19 |
03:09:50 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
36 |
22 |
BLACODON |
MANUEL |
V2 |
4 |
03:10:17 |
|
M |
37 |
191 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
5 |
03:10:22 |
97235918 |
M |
38 |
136 |
NUGUES |
ELISA |
SE |
3 |
03:10:34 |
|
F |
39 |
92 |
BEAUSOLEIL |
PATRICE |
V1 |
9 |
03:10:56 |
|
M |
40 |
38 |
JOACHIM |
RENé GEORGES |
V3 |
2 |
03:11:06 |
|
M |
41 |
192 |
BRIEU |
TELLUS |
V2 |
6 |
03:12:30 |
|
M |
42 |
120 |
EDMOND |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
10 |
03:12:33 |
|
M |
43 |
62 |
SAINVILLE |
FRANCIS |
V1 |
11 |
03:15:09 |
|
M |
44 |
53 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY |
SE |
20 |
03:16:09 |
HO HIO HEN AUTOMOBILE |
M |
45 |
11 |
MERTZ |
THOMAS |
SE |
21 |
03:16:27 |
|
M |
46 |
209 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
12 |
03:16:58 |
AMCF |
M |
47 |
201 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
GILBERT |
V2 |
7 |
03:17:01 |
|
M |
48 |
163 |
LUCIDARME |
ERIC |
V2 |
8 |
03:17:05 |
MANIKOU / TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
M |
49 |
112 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
03:17:06 |
CTR |
F |
50 |
42 |
BERTOLI |
GERARD |
V2 |
9 |
03:18:29 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
51 |
223 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
ES |
2 |
03:18:30 |
|
M |
52 |
208 |
OLMETA |
MARTIN |
SE |
22 |
03:19:48 |
|
M |
53 |
202 |
GATTUSO |
FANNY |
SE |
4 |
03:20:04 |
CSLG MARTINIQUE |
F |
54 |
85 |
MICHERON |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
2 |
03:21:04 |
MANIKOU |
F |
55 |
139 |
LOUIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
13 |
03:21:14 |
RSMA |
M |
56 |
197 |
VALIAME |
VALENTIN |
V1 |
14 |
03:21:39 |
|
M |
57 |
129 |
BUSCHBAUM |
DANIEL |
SE |
23 |
03:21:53 |
RSMAM |
M |
58 |
97 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE |
SE |
5 |
03:22:35 |
GLODEN STAR |
F |
59 |
65 |
LECLERC |
MELANIE |
SE |
6 |
03:22:41 |
|
F |
60 |
146 |
EUSTACHE |
AUDREY |
SE |
7 |
03:25:40 |
|
F |
61 |
82 |
BAUDIN |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
10 |
03:26:13 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
62 |
106 |
MUCRET |
BERNARD |
V1 |
15 |
03:27:23 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
63 |
203 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
11 |
03:27:43 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 / MANIKOU |
M |
64 |
159 |
BLASCZYK |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
16 |
03:28:04 |
|
M |
65 |
166 |
STEFANETTO |
GEOFFREY |
SE |
24 |
03:28:19 |
|
M |
66 |
78 |
CHARLES |
STEEVE |
V1 |
17 |
03:28:27 |
|
M |
67 |
115 |
ROUL |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
2 |
03:28:38 |
|
F |
68 |
20 |
GUEREDRAT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
18 |
03:29:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
69 |
217 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
V2 |
12 |
03:29:49 |
|
M |
70 |
187 |
MARTINON |
GABY |
V2 |
13 |
03:30:14 |
|
M |
71 |
111 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
V2 |
14 |
03:31:33 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
72 |
156 |
BULLET |
ALEX |
V3 |
3 |
03:31:40 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
73 |
200 |
LUCHEL |
JEAN-SEBASTIEN |
SE |
25 |
03:32:45 |
RCC (REVEIL DE LA COTE CARAïBE) |
M |
74 |
9 |
ARRONDEL |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
15 |
03:33:29 |
MARIE SPORTIVE |
M |
75 |
61 |
LELIEVRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
26 |
03:33:30 |
|
M |
76 |
12 |
MANUEL |
YVAN |
V1 |
19 |
03:33:37 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
77 |
60 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
3 |
03:33:44 |
|
F |
78 |
87 |
CARAZA |
PAUL |
V2 |
16 |
03:35:10 |
|
M |
79 |
124 |
DUPRAZ |
SIMON |
SE |
27 |
03:35:59 |
RSMA-M |
M |
80 |
70 |
HENRY |
LAURENT |
V2 |
17 |
03:38:09 |
MANIKOU |
M |
81 |
50 |
PLAISSY |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
20 |
03:39:01 |
MANIKOU |
M |
82 |
84 |
GRAPINDOR |
BRUNO |
V2 |
18 |
03:39:02 |
|
M |
83 |
68 |
BROUSSOUS |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
19 |
03:39:08 |
|
M |
84 |
19 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
20 |
03:39:13 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
85 |
127 |
LEFEBVRE |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
28 |
03:39:23 |
RSMA-M |
M |
86 |
71 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
21 |
03:41:13 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
87 |
138 |
MERMET |
VINCENT |
SE |
29 |
03:42:19 |
|
M |
88 |
228 |
EMONIDE |
MARIE CHANTAL |
V2 |
4 |
03:43:06 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
F |
89 |
52 |
FABREGUES |
JEROME |
V1 |
22 |
03:43:44 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
90 |
213 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
30 |
03:44:08 |
|
M |
91 |
83 |
MOSSI |
GILDA |
V1 |
3 |
03:44:22 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
92 |
63 |
MEUNIER |
MATTHIAS |
SE |
31 |
03:44:22 |
|
M |
93 |
80 |
PAOLA |
VALERY |
V1 |
23 |
03:46:37 |
|
M |
94 |
48 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
21 |
03:47:19 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
95 |
16 |
DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI |
LUCA |
V1 |
24 |
03:47:30 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
96 |
2 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
25 |
03:48:02 |
|
M |
97 |
184 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
4 |
03:51:49 |
|
F |
98 |
41 |
GASMI |
MEHDI |
SE |
32 |
03:52:12 |
33E RIMA |
M |
99 |
169 |
AZOUZI |
AIMEN |
SE |
33 |
03:52:12 |
|
M |
100 |
90 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V2 |
5 |
03:52:16 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
101 |
125 |
HAUBREUX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
34 |
03:53:30 |
RSMAM |
M |
102 |
103 |
DE VASSOIGNE |
ANTHONY |
V2 |
22 |
03:53:38 |
|
M |
103 |
73 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V2 |
23 |
03:53:42 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
104 |
10 |
RABERIN RUBY |
FLORENCE |
V2 |
6 |
03:53:47 |
|
F |
105 |
161 |
WACOGNE |
REGIS |
V1 |
26 |
03:54:01 |
|
M |
106 |
186 |
OZANI |
DAVID |
V1 |
27 |
03:54:12 |
|
M |
107 |
86 |
GEKIERE |
CYRIL |
V1 |
28 |
03:54:22 |
MANIKOU |
M |
108 |
93 |
EUGENIA |
JEAN - PIERRE |
V2 |
24 |
03:54:49 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
109 |
198 |
ESARD |
EDDY |
V1 |
29 |
03:55:52 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
110 |
81 |
RAPHA |
DANNY |
V3 |
1 |
03:56:00 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE |
F |
111 |
95 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
25 |
03:56:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
112 |
105 |
ELANA |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
30 |
03:56:40 |
|
M |
113 |
43 |
BIDOSSE |
DAVID |
V1 |
31 |
03:57:13 |
#FORZARUNNERS |
M |
114 |
44 |
LASNE |
FREDERIC |
SE |
35 |
03:57:27 |
CSLG TRAIL 972 |
M |
115 |
174 |
MATHER-THILLENS |
EMMA |
V1 |
5 |
03:57:31 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
116 |
29 |
MEGHIT-DELPECH |
FATIHA |
V1 |
6 |
03:57:42 |
|
F |
117 |
28 |
PICOT |
MAGALI |
SE |
8 |
03:57:42 |
|
F |
118 |
185 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
32 |
03:58:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
119 |
6 |
MOSSIERE |
JACQUES-OLIVIER |
V2 |
26 |
03:59:01 |
|
M |
120 |
113 |
FILIN |
JASMINE |
SE |
9 |
03:59:46 |
|
F |
121 |
118 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
V1 |
7 |
03:59:46 |
|
F |
122 |
66 |
LECADRE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
36 |
03:59:55 |
|
M |
123 |
190 |
FERRER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
33 |
04:00:34 |
ASC SARA |
M |
124 |
89 |
VALDOR |
BRICE |
SE |
37 |
04:00:58 |
MANIKOU |
M |
125 |
13 |
DOREE |
DAVID |
V1 |
34 |
04:01:18 |
LES SCOLOPENDRES 972 |
M |
126 |
1 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
35 |
04:01:34 |
CSLG TRAIL 972 |
M |
127 |
195 |
UGUEN |
ERIC |
V1 |
36 |
04:01:45 |
|
M |
128 |
160 |
FERDINAND |
JEAN SEBASTIEN |
SE |
38 |
04:01:51 |
|
M |
129 |
101 |
DIVAL |
VINCENT |
V1 |
37 |
04:02:08 |
|
M |
130 |
116 |
CARBONI |
ROMAIN |
SE |
39 |
04:03:06 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
131 |
51 |
FREDOC |
MARCEL |
V1 |
38 |
04:03:07 |
|
M |
132 |
229 |
FABRICIUS |
PIERRE |
V3 |
4 |
04:03:23 |
|
M |
133 |
110 |
DE LAGUARIGUE |
CELINE |
V1 |
8 |
04:05:33 |
CTR |
F |
134 |
206 |
LE TREQUESSER |
YVES |
V1 |
39 |
04:07:11 |
|
M |
135 |
128 |
PHULPIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
40 |
04:07:23 |
RSMAM |
M |
136 |
214 |
CARRE-PISTOLLET |
STEEVE |
SE |
40 |
04:07:47 |
|
M |
137 |
37 |
SORBON |
DAVID |
V1 |
41 |
04:07:59 |
|
M |
138 |
130 |
QUAIREAU |
XAVIER |
SE |
41 |
04:08:56 |
RSMA-M |
M |
139 |
36 |
DOUVILLE |
KEVIN |
JU |
1 |
04:08:57 |
LES BAROUDEURS 972 |
M |
140 |
74 |
HAUSTANT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
27 |
04:09:33 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
141 |
96 |
RIVIERE |
RAPHAEL |
V1 |
42 |
04:09:56 |
|
M |
142 |
155 |
DUCHEL MONDESIR |
MARIE-FRANçOISE |
V2 |
7 |
04:10:43 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
143 |
154 |
CORBIN |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
8 |
04:11:10 |
TLT972/CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
144 |
143 |
COURAGEOT |
EMMANUEL |
SE |
42 |
04:12:18 |
|
M |
145 |
119 |
PULVAL DADY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
43 |
04:12:21 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
146 |
47 |
JACARIA |
JULIE |
SE |
10 |
04:12:33 |
|
F |
147 |
205 |
VIALETTE |
JEROME |
SE |
43 |
04:12:55 |
|
M |
148 |
216 |
REY |
GUILLAUME |
V1 |
44 |
04:13:01 |
|
M |
149 |
114 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
V1 |
45 |
04:13:50 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
150 |
94 |
CROULARD |
PEGGY |
V1 |
9 |
04:14:12 |
|
F |
151 |
230 |
GOUSMAN |
CHRYSTEL |
V2 |
9 |
04:14:12 |
|
F |
152 |
102 |
PEL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
10 |
04:14:59 |
|
F |
153 |
109 |
SONEL EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
46 |
04:14:59 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
154 |
27 |
GUSTO |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
28 |
04:15:30 |
LES BAROUDEURS 972 |
M |
155 |
176 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
5 |
04:16:17 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
156 |
26 |
TOUCHE |
BENOIT |
V2 |
29 |
04:16:17 |
|
M |
157 |
152 |
RADOWSKI |
SYLVIA |
V2 |
10 |
04:16:32 |
|
F |
158 |
104 |
BIRBA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
47 |
04:18:51 |
|
M |
159 |
77 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN-MARIE |
V1 |
48 |
04:19:18 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
160 |
57 |
PROSPA |
ADELINE |
V1 |
11 |
04:19:59 |
MANIKOU-TLT972 |
F |
161 |
207 |
ROUL |
YVONNICK |
V2 |
11 |
04:20:23 |
|
F |
162 |
123 |
MARTINS |
JORGE |
V1 |
49 |
04:20:29 |
972097 |
M |
163 |
173 |
BRIEU |
JULIEN |
V1 |
50 |
04:20:45 |
NON LICENCIé |
M |
164 |
117 |
MININ |
FELIX |
V2 |
12 |
04:20:46 |
|
F |
165 |
5 |
MERIAN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
51 |
04:21:56 |
|
M |
166 |
145 |
ALVES DE PINHO |
SOLENE |
SE |
11 |
04:23:02 |
TEAM NTM |
F |
167 |
107 |
MARCET |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V2 |
30 |
04:23:04 |
|
M |
168 |
199 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V2 |
31 |
04:24:24 |
TCHIMBE RAID / LAM TRAIL 972 |
M |
169 |
210 |
COUPAT |
JEAN.ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
52 |
04:24:31 |
|
M |
170 |
91 |
LEVALLOIS |
CAIRE |
SE |
12 |
04:25:10 |
|
F |
171 |
4 |
ROBILLARD |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
53 |
04:25:10 |
|
M |
172 |
58 |
HARDY |
REGINA |
V1 |
12 |
04:26:46 |
|
F |
173 |
170 |
MELINARD |
HAROLD |
SE |
44 |
04:26:46 |
|
M |
174 |
3 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
54 |
04:31:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
175 |
46 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
32 |
04:32:37 |
|
M |
176 |
188 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
V3 |
2 |
04:37:16 |
MANIKOU/TLT/AMCF |
F |
177 |
182 |
GOSSE |
VALéRIE |
V2 |
13 |
04:37:47 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
178 |
108 |
AGOT |
MONEL |
ES |
3 |
04:40:31 |
|
M |
179 |
168 |
LANISTA |
JULIEN |
SE |
45 |
04:40:53 |
|
M |
180 |
14 |
AGNOLY |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
33 |
04:40:53 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE CARETTE |
M |
181 |
100 |
DEMONIERE |
EDGARD |
V3 |
6 |
04:41:15 |
ASC ZENITH |
M |
182 |
122 |
GOLD-DALG MALINUR |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
14 |
04:41:57 |
CLUB MANIKOU TLT972 |
F |
183 |
149 |
JUSTE |
JEAN-MARC |
SE |
46 |
04:43:27 |
|
M |
184 |
193 |
PICOU |
BRUNO |
V3 |
7 |
04:44:24 |
|
M |
185 |
220 |
OZIER |
MICKAEL |
SE |
47 |
04:50:49 |
|
M |
186 |
148 |
DEGRAIN |
MARIE-EDMEE |
V2 |
15 |
04:50:50 |
PASS J AIME COURIR |
F |
187 |
309 |
LAGRAND |
NADINE |
SE |
13 |
04:59:43 |
|
F |
188 |
221 |
RENE-CORAIL |
SYLVAIN |
V1 |
55 |
05:00:46 |
|
M |
189 |
180 |
LOISEL |
MICHEL |
V1 |
56 |
05:00:46 |
|
M |
190 |
189 |
FONROSE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
34 |
05:02:58 |
|
M |
191 |
215 |
MONROC |
MARIE-FRANCOISE |
V3 |
3 |
05:06:03 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
192 |
40 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
16 |
05:15:37 |
MANIKOU/CTR/TLT972 |
F |
193 |
162 |
DESPRES |
GUILLAUME |
V1 |
57 |
05:16:13 |
|
M |
194 |
165 |
DELANZY |
MARTIAL |
V2 |
35 |
05:16:17 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
195 |
18 |
VELAYOUDON |
CHARLES |
V1 |
58 |
05:16:52 |
|
M |
196 |
15 |
RAGOT |
FRANCK |
V1 |
59 |
05:32:07 |
|
M |
197 |
31 |
LOUISY |
LOIC |
V1 |
60 |
05:42:37 |
AMCF |
M |
198 |
17 |
VELAYOUDON |
AUDRAY |
V1 |
13 |
05:42:37 |
|
F |
199 |
150 |
SABIN |
JOEL |
SE |
48 |
05:43:39 |
|
M |
200 |
178 |
PICOU |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
17 |
05:50:41 |
|
F |
201 |
218 |
THEODAT |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
14 |
05:51:02 |
|
F |