Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
1 |
JOSEPH MBATHA |
NZOKI |
SE |
1 |
01:08:34 |
|
M |
2 |
3 |
TONY PKIROR |
LINGANGOI |
SE |
2 |
01:09:00 |
|
M |
3 |
5 |
ALAA |
HRIOUED |
SE |
3 |
01:09:35 |
COQUELICOT 42 |
M |
4 |
6 |
TURA |
KUMBA BECHERE |
V1 |
1 |
01:09:50 |
|
M |
5 |
217 |
MARANTELLI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
4 |
01:10:35 |
VICTORIAN CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE |
M |
6 |
2 |
DENIS |
MAYAUD |
SE |
5 |
01:11:16 |
AS ST JUNIEN |
M |
7 |
4 |
CESAR ANDRES |
LIZANO |
SE |
6 |
01:12:04 |
|
M |
8 |
12 |
MICHEL |
PRADEL |
SE |
7 |
01:13:10 |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB GPE |
M |
9 |
20 |
VILOVAR |
BELODIE |
SE |
8 |
01:15:06 |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB GPE |
M |
10 |
10 |
FARID |
KATEB |
SE |
9 |
01:15:36 |
FORCE ARMEE |
M |
11 |
7 |
JACKSON-OMWOYO |
ONAMI |
SE |
10 |
01:15:44 |
|
M |
12 |
11 |
GERALD |
GLADONE |
SE |
11 |
01:15:45 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
13 |
13 |
THIERRY |
JACQUES EDOUARD |
V1 |
2 |
01:16:20 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
14 |
14 |
TONY |
AUSTER |
V1 |
3 |
01:18:43 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
15 |
97 |
DAVID |
PIERRE-JOSEPH |
SE |
12 |
01:19:04 |
|
M |
16 |
781 |
SYLVESTER |
WINSBERT |
SE |
13 |
01:19:34 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
17 |
746 |
ELISABETH |
DIDIER |
V1 |
4 |
01:19:40 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
18 |
17 |
PATRICK |
BONNET |
V2 |
1 |
01:20:25 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
19 |
22 |
MERCELYNE |
JJERONOH |
SE |
1 |
01:21:03 |
|
F |
20 |
23 |
SARAH JEROP |
LAGAT |
SE |
2 |
01:21:24 |
|
F |
21 |
1042 |
BELLIARD |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
5 |
01:21:44 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
22 |
21 |
AGNÈS |
KEINO |
SE |
3 |
01:22:06 |
|
F |
23 |
16 |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
QUENETTE |
V1 |
6 |
01:22:20 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
24 |
1156 |
ROUSSAS |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
14 |
01:22:34 |
CSCA TRIATHLON |
M |
25 |
185 |
DORMEAU |
LAURENT |
SE |
15 |
01:22:58 |
DAAF MARTINIQUE |
M |
26 |
654 |
GUENGANT |
HEATHCLIFF |
V1 |
7 |
01:23:22 |
RUN972 |
M |
27 |
347 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS |
V1 |
8 |
01:23:27 |
TCHEMBE RAID |
M |
28 |
8 |
EDDY |
BOULATE |
V2 |
2 |
01:23:34 |
|
M |
29 |
859 |
TRAMMA |
FRED |
V2 |
3 |
01:24:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
30 |
24 |
LAURIE |
LINDEKENS |
SE |
4 |
01:25:01 |
ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS |
F |
31 |
780 |
SORENTE |
SERGE |
V1 |
9 |
01:25:27 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
32 |
546 |
CANON |
ROMAIN |
V1 |
10 |
01:25:34 |
STADE DE VANVES |
M |
33 |
960 |
HARCOURT |
FELIX |
V1 |
11 |
01:25:35 |
ENDURANCE 97-1 |
M |
34 |
774 |
ATALA |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
4 |
01:25:50 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
35 |
46 |
MARC |
MOUTAMALLE |
V1 |
12 |
01:26:05 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
36 |
777 |
ERNEST |
MICHEL |
V1 |
13 |
01:26:35 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
37 |
15 |
ROMANIK |
SIMON |
V1 |
14 |
01:26:39 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
38 |
47 |
WILLY |
ELATRE |
V1 |
15 |
01:26:40 |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB GPE |
M |
39 |
645 |
FIRMIN |
PATRICE |
V1 |
16 |
01:26:44 |
CSCA |
M |
40 |
992 |
SAINTE- ROSE FRANCHIN |
ALEX |
V3 |
1 |
01:26:57 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
41 |
1147 |
CAPITAINE |
PATRICE |
V2 |
5 |
01:27:05 |
US ROBERT |
M |
42 |
844 |
NICOLAS |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
17 |
01:27:09 |
|
M |
43 |
27 |
GABRIELA |
TRANA |
SE |
5 |
01:27:13 |
|
F |
44 |
1056 |
COCHEREAU |
OSWALD |
V1 |
18 |
01:27:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
45 |
1131 |
VIGILANT |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
19 |
01:27:21 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
46 |
1112 |
ANGLO |
JACOB |
V1 |
20 |
01:27:32 |
GOLDEN, LION |
M |
47 |
424 |
ARFI |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
21 |
01:27:40 |
|
M |
48 |
1193 |
BELFORT |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
22 |
01:28:17 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
49 |
1073 |
AMBROSI |
ANATOLE |
V1 |
23 |
01:28:23 |
WEDNESDAY FRIEND S |
M |
50 |
748 |
DUFEAL |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
6 |
01:28:39 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
51 |
490 |
EVENO |
ROMAIN |
SE |
16 |
01:29:01 |
TEAM SGDM |
M |
52 |
696 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
24 |
01:29:08 |
TEAM EDF MARTINIQUE |
M |
53 |
787 |
MELIS |
DIMITRI |
V1 |
25 |
01:29:10 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
54 |
782 |
VANAJOUHU |
THEO |
SE |
17 |
01:29:11 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
55 |
989 |
FERRER |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
1 |
01:29:12 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
56 |
30 |
ROXANE |
THERY |
SE |
6 |
01:29:25 |
ENDURANCE 97-1 |
F |
57 |
352 |
COUDAIR |
ELIE - CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
18 |
01:29:39 |
FVRP |
M |
58 |
775 |
DIBANDI |
BERANGE |
V2 |
7 |
01:29:48 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
59 |
964 |
JOSEPH |
JOEL |
V2 |
8 |
01:29:53 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
M |
60 |
386 |
RAGOO |
FABRICE |
V1 |
26 |
01:30:20 |
ATHLE 632 |
M |
61 |
513 |
BELTAN |
ERIC |
V2 |
9 |
01:30:24 |
ENDURANCE 97-1 |
M |
62 |
880 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
10 |
01:30:24 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
63 |
326 |
ARTHUR |
LUD |
V1 |
27 |
01:30:27 |
|
M |
64 |
1057 |
HAJJI |
YAHIA |
V1 |
28 |
01:30:35 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
65 |
850 |
CACLIN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
19 |
01:30:35 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
66 |
29 |
CHISTINA |
LAURENT |
SE |
7 |
01:30:50 |
ENDURANCE 97-1 |
F |
67 |
705 |
DESHAGETTE |
MANUEL |
V1 |
29 |
01:30:58 |
|
M |
68 |
896 |
MELZA |
STEPHANE |
SE |
20 |
01:31:04 |
|
M |
69 |
1106 |
RESIDANT |
JOSE |
V2 |
11 |
01:31:13 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
70 |
281 |
PATTERY |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
30 |
01:31:17 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
71 |
784 |
GAUTIER |
JEAN-BERNARD |
V2 |
12 |
01:31:29 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
72 |
1210 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
JOSE |
V2 |
13 |
01:31:31 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
73 |
1054 |
RICHOL |
FRANCK |
SE |
21 |
01:31:44 |
|
M |
74 |
9 |
VAMBANA |
HARRY |
V1 |
31 |
01:31:58 |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
75 |
28 |
SUNILDA |
CALME |
SE |
8 |
01:31:58 |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB GPE |
F |
76 |
277 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
32 |
01:32:16 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
77 |
34 |
SEREMES |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
2 |
01:32:16 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
78 |
470 |
LEBAILLY |
FRÉDÉRIC |
V1 |
33 |
01:33:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
79 |
56 |
MELLOT |
MARC |
V2 |
14 |
01:33:02 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
80 |
698 |
PANCARTE |
ELOI |
V3 |
2 |
01:33:06 |
|
M |
81 |
231 |
HEBREU |
OLIVIER |
SE |
22 |
01:33:20 |
LES FOULEES VERTES DU ROND POINT |
M |
82 |
642 |
CHAMBORAIRE |
EDDY |
V1 |
34 |
01:33:22 |
|
M |
83 |
254 |
ARMANT |
DORIAN |
SE |
23 |
01:33:24 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
84 |
170 |
MORDELET |
JULIEN |
SE |
24 |
01:33:44 |
|
M |
85 |
711 |
ROY |
PAUL EMILE |
V1 |
35 |
01:33:59 |
|
M |
86 |
750 |
LORIOT |
ALAIN |
V2 |
15 |
01:34:25 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
87 |
493 |
MOINET |
HENRI |
V2 |
16 |
01:34:47 |
ENDURANCE 97-1 |
M |
88 |
1290 |
MELT |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
17 |
01:35:01 |
|
M |
89 |
976 |
NELTA |
CEDRIC |
SE |
25 |
01:35:04 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
90 |
611 |
ARMODON |
JOSE |
V3 |
3 |
01:35:21 |
|
M |
91 |
751 |
OLSEN |
NIELS |
SE |
26 |
01:35:31 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
92 |
301 |
MONTOUT |
BRUNO, GUY |
V2 |
18 |
01:35:36 |
FVRP |
M |
93 |
812 |
RIGOLET |
WILLIAM |
SE |
27 |
01:35:48 |
|
M |
94 |
834 |
ELISEE |
JACQUES |
V1 |
36 |
01:35:53 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
95 |
612 |
LUCCIN |
FRANCK |
SE |
28 |
01:35:55 |
|
M |
96 |
944 |
DA SILVA |
DANIEL |
V1 |
37 |
01:36:03 |
|
M |
97 |
727 |
FRESNEAU |
REMI |
SE |
29 |
01:36:08 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
98 |
346 |
DUCATEZ |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
38 |
01:36:09 |
|
M |
99 |
803 |
BUREAU |
PIERRE |
SE |
30 |
01:36:12 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
100 |
988 |
RAFFIN |
CAMILLE |
V3 |
4 |
01:36:22 |
WINNER-TEAM |
M |
101 |
514 |
JOSEPH-REINETTE |
PASCAL |
SE |
31 |
01:36:23 |
|
M |
102 |
826 |
LANQUETIN |
DAMIEN |
SE |
32 |
01:36:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
103 |
455 |
VEGA |
FRÉDÉRIC |
V1 |
39 |
01:36:35 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
104 |
492 |
GOUENARD |
KEVIN |
SE |
33 |
01:36:39 |
LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES/TEAM SGDM |
M |
105 |
141 |
NAZAROV |
BORIS |
SE |
34 |
01:36:47 |
|
M |
106 |
599 |
GORAM |
BRUNO |
V1 |
40 |
01:37:02 |
|
M |
107 |
855 |
GARDEBLED |
GIL |
V1 |
41 |
01:37:08 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
108 |
800 |
JEAN-AIME |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
19 |
01:37:13 |
|
M |
109 |
1004 |
ROUGET |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
42 |
01:37:16 |
|
M |
110 |
292 |
CARPHASIE |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
20 |
01:37:17 |
LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT |
M |
111 |
1209 |
BOISFER |
MAURICE ALEXIE |
V1 |
43 |
01:37:18 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
112 |
125 |
FARGES |
ERIC |
V1 |
44 |
01:37:23 |
|
M |
113 |
1214 |
MELLOT |
MICHEL |
V3 |
5 |
01:37:30 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
114 |
617 |
DEFOI |
SAMUEL |
SE |
35 |
01:37:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
115 |
1200 |
SAVY |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
21 |
01:37:42 |
|
M |
116 |
463 |
LEOPOLDIE |
MAGLOIRE |
V3 |
6 |
01:37:44 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
117 |
608 |
LEVOSTRE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
22 |
01:37:54 |
|
M |
118 |
414 |
LOUIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
23 |
01:38:01 |
|
M |
119 |
1009 |
PASSONI |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
36 |
01:38:07 |
|
M |
120 |
548 |
EDOUARD |
PATRICE |
V2 |
24 |
01:38:19 |
|
M |
121 |
488 |
DIORE DE PERIGNY |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
45 |
01:38:20 |
|
M |
122 |
877 |
ESOR |
DAVID |
V1 |
46 |
01:38:30 |
|
M |
123 |
485 |
POULLET |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
47 |
01:38:42 |
|
M |
124 |
509 |
CORIOLA |
WILFRID |
SE |
37 |
01:38:48 |
|
M |
125 |
36 |
ANNE |
HAURET |
V1 |
3 |
01:39:14 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
126 |
1251 |
BLACODON |
MANUEL |
V2 |
25 |
01:39:18 |
AGT MAIRIE FDF |
M |
127 |
1211 |
ZUBEL |
ERIC |
V1 |
48 |
01:39:26 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
128 |
1127 |
LEOTURE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
7 |
01:39:31 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
129 |
1062 |
MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE |
OLIVIER |
SE |
38 |
01:39:46 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
130 |
1064 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
26 |
01:39:51 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
131 |
453 |
COURDÉ |
RÉMI |
SE |
39 |
01:39:52 |
|
M |
132 |
715 |
ROSA-ARSENE |
GILLES |
V2 |
27 |
01:39:54 |
|
M |
133 |
1014 |
ROBERT-TRAEGER |
FABRICE |
SE |
40 |
01:40:04 |
|
M |
134 |
847 |
MAALIKI |
ETIENNE |
SE |
41 |
01:40:09 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
135 |
1126 |
RIGA |
JOSE |
V2 |
28 |
01:40:13 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
136 |
389 |
COTTAIS |
LUDIVINE |
SE |
9 |
01:40:13 |
SM MONTROUGE |
F |
137 |
1080 |
BRULU |
PATRIK |
V1 |
49 |
01:40:16 |
FR LA DIGUE |
M |
138 |
810 |
EPHRITIKHINE |
IVAN |
SE |
42 |
01:40:17 |
CSLG |
M |
139 |
801 |
REMY |
ALAIN |
V2 |
29 |
01:40:23 |
|
M |
140 |
62 |
JOSEPH |
REMY |
V1 |
50 |
01:40:26 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
141 |
396 |
LUCAS |
BENOIT |
SE |
43 |
01:40:30 |
|
M |
142 |
689 |
CAROTINE |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
30 |
01:40:31 |
|
M |
143 |
840 |
DASSE-VINAY |
LIONEL |
V2 |
31 |
01:40:31 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
144 |
982 |
NIOGRET |
CHRISTEL |
V2 |
1 |
01:40:32 |
|
F |
145 |
893 |
JULUS |
THIERRY |
V1 |
51 |
01:40:33 |
|
M |
146 |
907 |
BOURRY |
PIERRICK |
SE |
44 |
01:40:33 |
|
M |
147 |
635 |
BEAUSOLEIL |
PATRICE |
V1 |
52 |
01:40:36 |
|
M |
148 |
1175 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
ALAIN |
V3 |
8 |
01:40:41 |
|
M |
149 |
362 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
32 |
01:40:47 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
150 |
737 |
MURAT |
ALEX |
V3 |
9 |
01:40:53 |
|
M |
151 |
407 |
PELAGO |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
33 |
01:40:53 |
|
M |
152 |
275 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V2 |
2 |
01:40:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
153 |
442 |
VAUDRAN |
VALERY |
V2 |
34 |
01:41:06 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
154 |
305 |
CARDA |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
45 |
01:41:08 |
|
M |
155 |
25 |
SALIHA |
RARBI |
V1 |
4 |
01:41:18 |
|
F |
156 |
954 |
TALEC |
MAJORIE |
V1 |
5 |
01:41:18 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
F |
157 |
752 |
LACLE |
LOUIS |
V1 |
53 |
01:41:29 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
158 |
1208 |
CELESTINE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
46 |
01:41:30 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
159 |
1206 |
BABIN |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
35 |
01:41:36 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
M |
160 |
160 |
BERING |
HENRI |
V1 |
54 |
01:41:47 |
AMCF |
M |
161 |
183 |
HERY |
MARCUS |
V1 |
55 |
01:41:59 |
BANANE DE GUADELOUPE |
M |
162 |
987 |
ARATUS |
MAX |
V3 |
10 |
01:42:00 |
WINNER-TEAM |
M |
163 |
181 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
47 |
01:42:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
164 |
615 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
36 |
01:42:20 |
|
M |
165 |
694 |
SOUNDOUROM |
JOSE |
V2 |
37 |
01:42:25 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
166 |
619 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
56 |
01:42:30 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
167 |
921 |
RICHARD |
CEDRIC |
SE |
48 |
01:42:33 |
|
M |
168 |
922 |
SENTENAC |
NICOLAS |
SE |
49 |
01:42:33 |
|
M |
169 |
726 |
SEGABIOT |
JEAN-PASCAL |
V1 |
57 |
01:42:36 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
170 |
623 |
VIARDOT |
MALAURY |
SE |
50 |
01:42:44 |
|
M |
171 |
423 |
MELCHIOR |
DANIEL |
V1 |
58 |
01:42:50 |
CLUB SARRAULT DUCHESNE |
M |
172 |
413 |
DÉROZÉ |
MAURILLE |
V2 |
38 |
01:43:01 |
|
M |
173 |
813 |
CICUTO |
JEROME |
V1 |
59 |
01:43:01 |
|
M |
174 |
1155 |
AUGUSTY |
AISHA |
V1 |
6 |
01:43:02 |
CSCA TRIATHLON |
F |
175 |
240 |
RIBEIRO |
FERNANDO |
V2 |
39 |
01:43:07 |
CA VILLENAVE D ORNON |
M |
176 |
214 |
BAUGE |
VICTOR |
V2 |
40 |
01:43:10 |
LES FOULEES VERTES DU ROND POINT |
M |
177 |
729 |
SARTORI |
FRANCK |
V2 |
41 |
01:43:15 |
|
M |
178 |
829 |
LOUISE |
DAVID |
V1 |
60 |
01:43:17 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
179 |
785 |
PHAROSE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
42 |
01:43:21 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
180 |
1261 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
61 |
01:43:21 |
|
M |
181 |
814 |
JEANMASSON |
YOANN |
SE |
51 |
01:43:28 |
|
M |
182 |
540 |
DUVAL |
PIERRE HENRY |
SE |
52 |
01:43:39 |
|
M |
183 |
731 |
VERONIQUE |
FRED |
V2 |
43 |
01:43:39 |
|
M |
184 |
628 |
SOUCHE |
JOHAN |
V1 |
62 |
01:43:42 |
|
M |
185 |
430 |
POIRIER |
JOSE |
V3 |
11 |
01:43:53 |
LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT |
M |
186 |
1110 |
ACHARD RAPHAËL |
RAPHAEL |
V2 |
44 |
01:43:56 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
187 |
955 |
LUCHEL |
JEAN-SEBASTIEN |
SE |
53 |
01:44:03 |
REVEIL DE COTE CARAIBE |
M |
188 |
1267 |
ANTISTE |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
63 |
01:44:06 |
|
M |
189 |
1071 |
MARVEAUX |
ALFRED |
V2 |
45 |
01:44:17 |
|
M |
190 |
765 |
ROSE-ANTOINETTE |
GERALD |
SE |
54 |
01:44:21 |
ASPTT MARTINIQUE |
M |
191 |
1100 |
ARZEL |
MATHILDE |
SE |
10 |
01:44:30 |
TEAM MADINFORM |
F |
192 |
885 |
NERE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
64 |
01:44:31 |
|
M |
193 |
647 |
FELIX |
ANDERSON |
SE |
55 |
01:44:39 |
|
M |
194 |
795 |
MAREM |
AUGUSTIN |
V2 |
46 |
01:44:41 |
|
M |
195 |
427 |
HONTCHARENKO |
GRÉGORY |
V1 |
65 |
01:44:49 |
|
M |
196 |
1083 |
BOLIN |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
66 |
01:44:52 |
|
M |
197 |
583 |
SAHAI FERRE |
CAROLINE |
V1 |
7 |
01:44:53 |
GAC |
F |
198 |
569 |
JOACHIM |
RENE-GEORGES |
V3 |
12 |
01:44:59 |
|
M |
199 |
158 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
DAVID |
V2 |
47 |
01:45:09 |
AMCF |
M |
200 |
1053 |
RABATHALY |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
67 |
01:45:19 |
AVENIR PÉLÉEN |
M |
201 |
773 |
PRACIN |
ALAIN |
V2 |
48 |
01:45:26 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
202 |
1119 |
BAVAY |
YVES |
V2 |
49 |
01:45:29 |
|
M |
203 |
725 |
DELVINQUIERE |
ANTOINE |
SE |
56 |
01:45:31 |
|
M |
204 |
733 |
BRAFINE |
RONNY |
SE |
57 |
01:45:33 |
|
M |
205 |
744 |
LAHALY |
LOUIS FELIX |
V1 |
68 |
01:45:40 |
- |
M |
206 |
1082 |
ROMER |
AUGUSTIN |
V2 |
50 |
01:45:45 |
FR LA DIGUE |
M |
207 |
510 |
ORVILLE |
LAURENT |
SE |
58 |
01:45:47 |
|
M |
208 |
53 |
BEAUJOLAIS |
MAURAY |
SE |
59 |
01:45:55 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
209 |
1228 |
FATSEAS |
JULES |
SE |
60 |
01:45:56 |
|
M |
210 |
71 |
PASTEL |
GAETANE |
V1 |
8 |
01:46:01 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
211 |
656 |
MEILLAC |
DAVID |
V1 |
69 |
01:46:11 |
|
M |
212 |
65 |
ROSE |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
51 |
01:46:12 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
213 |
338 |
ORRIBE |
ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
70 |
01:46:17 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
214 |
986 |
POPAN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
52 |
01:46:25 |
WINNER-TEAM |
M |
215 |
506 |
CORLET |
GUY GEORGES |
V2 |
53 |
01:46:31 |
CLUB FRANCISCAIN |
M |
216 |
768 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
13 |
01:46:39 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
217 |
841 |
ESARD |
EDDY |
V1 |
71 |
01:46:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
218 |
920 |
BRESSON |
JEAN |
SE |
61 |
01:46:52 |
|
M |
219 |
1141 |
LONDINIERE |
ANICK |
V2 |
3 |
01:46:53 |
EVASION SPORT PASSION |
F |
220 |
627 |
GROS-DUBOIS |
CHARLEY |
SE |
62 |
01:46:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
221 |
860 |
LEVY |
GABRIEL |
V4 |
1 |
01:46:59 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
222 |
961 |
BELLIARD |
RAYMOND |
V3 |
14 |
01:47:02 |
|
M |
223 |
1164 |
MALLE |
ODY |
V2 |
54 |
01:47:05 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
224 |
856 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE-NICOLAS |
SE |
63 |
01:47:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
225 |
283 |
JEAN-CHARLES |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
64 |
01:47:11 |
|
M |
226 |
667 |
THIBAULT |
MANUEL |
V1 |
72 |
01:47:17 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
227 |
643 |
ANTIBE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
55 |
01:47:17 |
|
M |
228 |
823 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
65 |
01:47:26 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
229 |
1250 |
PIERRE-GEROME |
THIERRY |
V2 |
56 |
01:47:26 |
AGT MAIRIE FDF |
M |
230 |
518 |
VOLTINE |
GILLES |
V2 |
57 |
01:47:36 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
231 |
1120 |
MONTJEAN |
VERONIQUE |
SE |
11 |
01:47:37 |
|
F |
232 |
422 |
DEMONTIS |
THEO |
SE |
66 |
01:47:41 |
|
M |
233 |
288 |
BOUISSAGUET |
UGO |
SE |
67 |
01:47:42 |
|
M |
234 |
1219 |
BARREAU |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
68 |
01:47:42 |
|
M |
235 |
175 |
HALBERT |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
15 |
01:47:48 |
A.C.MARIN |
M |
236 |
531 |
LE DRESSAY |
JEREMY |
SE |
69 |
01:47:50 |
TEAM SGDM |
M |
237 |
932 |
ROUZE |
ADELINE |
SE |
12 |
01:47:55 |
|
F |
238 |
322 |
SCHAEFFER |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V3 |
16 |
01:48:13 |
LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT |
M |
239 |
900 |
CORMOULS-HOULES |
HUGO |
SE |
70 |
01:48:14 |
|
M |
240 |
316 |
ASSEMAT |
PIERRE |
SE |
71 |
01:48:17 |
|
M |
241 |
1035 |
ISNARD |
JORDANE |
SE |
72 |
01:48:18 |
|
M |
242 |
963 |
TARTART |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
9 |
01:48:21 |
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES |
F |
243 |
1221 |
CRATERE |
DANIEL |
V2 |
58 |
01:48:26 |
|
M |
244 |
901 |
FENOUILLET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V1 |
73 |
01:48:34 |
|
M |
245 |
848 |
NAUD |
STEPHANE |
SE |
73 |
01:48:35 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
246 |
276 |
CHRISTINE |
YVON |
V2 |
59 |
01:48:37 |
|
M |
247 |
606 |
TORRENT |
MICHEL |
V3 |
17 |
01:48:43 |
|
M |
248 |
48 |
HARRY |
BEGARIN |
V2 |
60 |
01:48:46 |
MOULE TRIATHLON CLUB GPE |
M |
249 |
1296 |
JEAN-ELIE |
LILIANE |
V3 |
1 |
01:48:47 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
250 |
919 |
COMBETTES |
THIERRY |
V1 |
74 |
01:48:50 |
|
M |
251 |
1055 |
LOY |
CEDRIC |
SE |
74 |
01:48:52 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
252 |
820 |
ROCHAMBEAU |
ROGER RODRIGUE |
V2 |
61 |
01:48:53 |
|
M |
253 |
908 |
CONGE |
CLAIRE |
SE |
13 |
01:49:04 |
|
F |
254 |
745 |
VARISOT |
FABRICE |
V1 |
75 |
01:49:06 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
255 |
831 |
TOUSSAINT |
TANYA |
SE |
14 |
01:49:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
256 |
990 |
MAXIMIN |
NADINE |
V1 |
10 |
01:49:07 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
257 |
998 |
PARTEL |
PATRICK |
V3 |
18 |
01:49:14 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
258 |
653 |
LAUGA |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
76 |
01:49:16 |
NEWGYMMADININA |
M |
259 |
771 |
REMY |
BERNARD |
V1 |
77 |
01:49:19 |
|
M |
260 |
208 |
MUDARD |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
19 |
01:49:21 |
|
M |
261 |
991 |
SMAILI |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
11 |
01:49:26 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
262 |
631 |
DELOUMEAUX |
CÉDRIC |
SE |
75 |
01:49:33 |
TEAM SGDM |
M |
263 |
724 |
EDMOND |
EDOUARD |
V2 |
62 |
01:49:36 |
|
M |
264 |
846 |
DUTRUEL |
AUDREY |
SE |
15 |
01:49:37 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
265 |
1113 |
GIBARROUX |
VERONIQUE EDENAH |
V2 |
4 |
01:49:41 |
|
F |
266 |
74 |
GROMAT |
DANIEL |
V2 |
63 |
01:49:42 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
267 |
676 |
RIVALS |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
12 |
01:49:51 |
LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
F |
268 |
732 |
IVRISSE |
SAINT-YVES |
V4 |
2 |
01:49:55 |
|
M |
269 |
1197 |
CATALA |
PASCAL |
V2 |
64 |
01:50:05 |
|
M |
270 |
336 |
COUTURE |
SAMUEL |
V1 |
78 |
01:50:09 |
|
M |
271 |
861 |
TUCCELLA |
STEPHANIE-ITALIA |
V1 |
13 |
01:50:11 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
272 |
1257 |
DÔ |
DAVID |
V1 |
79 |
01:50:15 |
|
M |
273 |
517 |
NICOLSON |
STÉPHAN |
SE |
76 |
01:50:20 |
TEAM SGDM |
M |
274 |
753 |
OCTAVE |
RUDY |
SE |
77 |
01:50:28 |
|
M |
275 |
392 |
QUESNEL |
YANNICK |
V2 |
65 |
01:50:31 |
|
M |
276 |
1008 |
HENNUY |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
80 |
01:50:36 |
|
M |
277 |
1068 |
JEREMIE |
ULRICH |
SE |
78 |
01:50:38 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
278 |
479 |
HURET |
JEREMY |
SE |
79 |
01:50:38 |
|
M |
279 |
592 |
EUSTACHE |
AUDREY |
SE |
16 |
01:50:45 |
TEAM MADINFORM |
F |
280 |
670 |
SAINT-PIERRE |
ROGER |
V1 |
81 |
01:50:47 |
|
M |
281 |
273 |
BOULAY |
PASCAL |
V2 |
66 |
01:50:53 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
282 |
467 |
PERASIE |
WILLY |
V1 |
82 |
01:50:58 |
|
M |
283 |
61 |
DANGEROS |
SIDOINE |
V2 |
67 |
01:51:01 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
284 |
255 |
GERNO |
CARL |
V2 |
68 |
01:51:03 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
285 |
666 |
GAU |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
SE |
80 |
01:51:03 |
|
M |
286 |
177 |
CADO |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
69 |
01:51:05 |
|
M |
287 |
809 |
FAU |
PASCAL |
V3 |
20 |
01:51:07 |
|
M |
288 |
1101 |
DE CHAVIGNY |
PAULINE |
SE |
17 |
01:51:07 |
TEAM MADINFORM |
F |
289 |
161 |
JOSEPH |
GILLES |
V1 |
83 |
01:51:11 |
|
M |
290 |
159 |
LARCHER |
DAVID |
V1 |
84 |
01:51:11 |
|
M |
291 |
1185 |
MARAN |
VALÉRIE |
V1 |
85 |
01:51:15 |
SAM HORIZON 200 |
M |
292 |
462 |
NDAGIJIMANA |
FÉLICIEN |
SE |
81 |
01:51:15 |
|
M |
293 |
41 |
PASCALE |
DESSERPRIT |
V2 |
5 |
01:51:15 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
294 |
1244 |
ERICHER |
EDDY |
V2 |
70 |
01:51:24 |
|
M |
295 |
289 |
RENNEVILLE |
JEAN |
V1 |
86 |
01:51:26 |
|
M |
296 |
622 |
NELSON |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
82 |
01:51:30 |
GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH |
M |
297 |
1150 |
CLOTHO |
JEAN-DENIS |
SE |
83 |
01:51:36 |
|
M |
298 |
397 |
COURTOIS |
JULIA |
SE |
18 |
01:51:42 |
DAUPHINS DE L ENLORN LÄNDERNEAU TRIATHLON |
F |
299 |
997 |
FESSIN |
ERIC |
V1 |
87 |
01:51:44 |
|
M |
300 |
1149 |
CLOTAIL |
HERVE |
V2 |
71 |
01:51:44 |
AMCF |
M |
301 |
1229 |
MOURTIALON |
JEAN-DANIEL |
V2 |
72 |
01:51:54 |
|
M |
302 |
730 |
GALIBERT |
WALTER |
V1 |
88 |
01:51:55 |
|
M |
303 |
874 |
CHARLES |
STEEVE |
V1 |
89 |
01:51:56 |
|
M |
304 |
440 |
TOULLEC |
AMELIE |
SE |
19 |
01:52:04 |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* |
F |
305 |
1003 |
BLAISE |
RAPHAEL |
ES |
1 |
01:52:08 |
|
M |
306 |
209 |
BOUTANT |
BERARD |
V1 |
90 |
01:52:10 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
307 |
491 |
PAUVERT |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
14 |
01:52:11 |
TEAM SGDM |
F |
308 |
1204 |
LIMERI |
STEPHANE |
SE |
84 |
01:52:13 |
RENAISSANCE FOOTBALL CLUB |
M |
309 |
1134 |
MUCRET |
BERNARD |
V1 |
91 |
01:52:17 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
310 |
1081 |
NORESKAL |
PHILIBERT |
V3 |
21 |
01:52:17 |
FR LA DIGUE |
M |
311 |
374 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V2 |
73 |
01:52:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
312 |
1179 |
CARETO |
RENÉ JEAN |
V2 |
74 |
01:52:34 |
|
M |
313 |
708 |
BERGOZ |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
92 |
01:52:34 |
|
M |
314 |
361 |
MININ |
FÉLIX |
V2 |
75 |
01:52:41 |
|
M |
315 |
345 |
ITTAH |
REBECCA |
V1 |
15 |
01:52:42 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
316 |
985 |
FERDINAND |
ANTONIO |
V1 |
93 |
01:52:44 |
|
M |
317 |
343 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY MICKAEL |
SE |
85 |
01:52:47 |
|
M |
318 |
601 |
QUARTERON |
LUCIEN |
V3 |
22 |
01:52:52 |
|
M |
319 |
937 |
FALE |
KEVIN |
SE |
86 |
01:52:56 |
|
M |
320 |
1011 |
NORMANT |
PATRICK |
SE |
87 |
01:52:59 |
|
M |
321 |
1039 |
BOUDRAA |
HAITHEM |
SE |
88 |
01:52:59 |
|
M |
322 |
742 |
MANIOC |
NARCISSE |
V2 |
76 |
01:53:05 |
|
M |
323 |
581 |
OLSEN |
PIERRE |
V3 |
23 |
01:53:09 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
324 |
537 |
VIVIES |
KATHLEEN |
V2 |
6 |
01:53:10 |
MANIKOU |
F |
325 |
815 |
JEANNOU |
CHARLES |
SE |
89 |
01:53:11 |
|
M |
326 |
57 |
FERNANDEZ |
PIERRE |
V2 |
77 |
01:53:12 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
327 |
902 |
LEMOINE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
78 |
01:53:13 |
|
M |
328 |
651 |
ABGRALL |
GWENOLE |
SE |
90 |
01:53:21 |
|
M |
329 |
1115 |
VISENTIN |
LAURENT |
V1 |
94 |
01:53:22 |
|
M |
330 |
978 |
JEAN-PIERRE |
HENRI |
V1 |
95 |
01:53:28 |
|
M |
331 |
738 |
SOLITUDE |
CHARLES-EDOUARD |
V2 |
79 |
01:53:31 |
|
M |
332 |
807 |
DAMAS |
CESAIRE |
V3 |
24 |
01:53:31 |
|
M |
333 |
431 |
THEODORE |
MARIUS |
V2 |
80 |
01:53:36 |
|
M |
334 |
1000 |
SEMEDO |
TONY |
ES |
2 |
01:53:39 |
|
M |
335 |
603 |
NESTILE |
LEON |
V3 |
25 |
01:53:42 |
|
M |
336 |
553 |
BOUCHER |
DENIS |
V1 |
96 |
01:53:47 |
|
M |
337 |
478 |
TODDE |
FANNY |
SE |
20 |
01:53:50 |
AVIRON BAYONNE |
F |
338 |
1256 |
BLEZES |
JOSEPH |
V3 |
26 |
01:53:50 |
|
M |
339 |
375 |
DESPLAS |
RENAUD |
SE |
91 |
01:54:18 |
|
M |
340 |
1172 |
LEMAIRE |
VINCENT |
V1 |
97 |
01:54:26 |
|
M |
341 |
740 |
BLAISON |
LAURENT |
V1 |
98 |
01:54:29 |
|
M |
342 |
1072 |
GIBOYAU |
MARCEL |
V2 |
81 |
01:54:32 |
|
M |
343 |
550 |
ELIARD |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
82 |
01:54:37 |
|
M |
344 |
843 |
LONDE |
MAURICE |
V1 |
99 |
01:54:38 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
345 |
749 |
LUCE |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
100 |
01:54:41 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
346 |
1260 |
MONTHIEUX |
GERARD |
V3 |
27 |
01:54:43 |
|
M |
347 |
891 |
BOUTON |
ROGER |
V3 |
28 |
01:54:43 |
|
M |
348 |
173 |
TELCIDE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
29 |
01:54:55 |
|
M |
349 |
793 |
ZIZI |
ALEX |
V1 |
101 |
01:54:55 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
350 |
786 |
MARTIAL |
ROBERT |
V3 |
30 |
01:54:56 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
M |
351 |
1061 |
SOLER |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
7 |
01:54:57 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
F |
352 |
941 |
MAIGA |
OUMAR |
SE |
92 |
01:54:58 |
|
M |
353 |
468 |
DESRAVINES |
JACQUES |
V1 |
102 |
01:55:02 |
|
M |
354 |
671 |
AJOUP |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
103 |
01:55:06 |
|
M |
355 |
579 |
DE VASSOIGNE |
ANTHONY |
V2 |
83 |
01:55:10 |
|
M |
356 |
1216 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V3 |
31 |
01:55:11 |
|
M |
357 |
1007 |
MODETIN |
MELISSA |
SE |
21 |
01:55:12 |
|
F |
358 |
418 |
BRIDE |
YANNIS |
V1 |
104 |
01:55:13 |
|
M |
359 |
1202 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
JOEL |
V1 |
105 |
01:55:14 |
|
M |
360 |
707 |
VILLAGEOIS |
ANNICK |
V2 |
8 |
01:55:17 |
|
F |
361 |
570 |
MUDAY |
JONATHAN |
V2 |
84 |
01:55:17 |
|
M |
362 |
899 |
SOLIGNAC |
JEAN-JEROME |
V1 |
106 |
01:55:21 |
|
M |
363 |
1104 |
BOCALY |
LESLIE |
SE |
22 |
01:55:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
364 |
1085 |
FLOBINUS |
PIERRE |
V2 |
85 |
01:55:30 |
|
M |
365 |
68 |
CINNA |
MURIELLE |
V2 |
9 |
01:55:37 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
366 |
604 |
TECHI |
ANDRE THEODORE |
V1 |
107 |
01:55:41 |
|
M |
367 |
111 |
THOMAS |
MAËL |
SE |
93 |
01:55:49 |
|
M |
368 |
187 |
TIEN YOU |
FRANK |
V2 |
86 |
01:55:55 |
LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC |
M |
369 |
115 |
AMBROISINE |
JEAN-LOÏC |
V1 |
108 |
01:56:07 |
|
M |
370 |
649 |
FIGUERES |
JULIE |
SE |
23 |
01:56:16 |
GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
F |
371 |
189 |
LAMAIN |
STEEVE |
V1 |
109 |
01:56:23 |
|
M |
372 |
203 |
ESTEVEZ |
THOMAS |
V1 |
110 |
01:56:26 |
|
M |
373 |
1234 |
LECURIEUX-DURIVAL |
PATRICK |
V2 |
87 |
01:56:29 |
|
M |
374 |
256 |
TAPON |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
88 |
01:56:34 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
375 |
763 |
TARQUIN |
PIERRE |
V2 |
89 |
01:56:35 |
|
M |
376 |
243 |
CAPRICE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
111 |
01:56:37 |
|
M |
377 |
112 |
FOUROT |
EMILIE |
SE |
24 |
01:56:41 |
|
F |
378 |
1012 |
DOREE |
DAVID |
V2 |
90 |
01:56:43 |
|
M |
379 |
722 |
VANDE-ROSIEREN |
KÉVIN |
SE |
94 |
01:56:48 |
|
M |
380 |
1047 |
JEAN-LOUIS |
GILBERT |
V1 |
112 |
01:56:48 |
|
M |
381 |
620 |
LAHAUT |
FABRICE |
V1 |
113 |
01:56:50 |
FVRP |
M |
382 |
660 |
KERMOISON |
ALEX |
V2 |
91 |
01:56:52 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
383 |
1269 |
COLORAS |
BERNARD |
V2 |
92 |
01:56:54 |
|
M |
384 |
139 |
IGLESIAS-SZEWCZYK |
TEDDY |
SE |
95 |
01:56:55 |
|
M |
385 |
693 |
MARIGNAN |
JEAN PIERRE |
V3 |
32 |
01:56:55 |
|
M |
386 |
536 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
93 |
01:56:56 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
387 |
60 |
CHARPENTIER |
LOUIS |
V3 |
33 |
01:56:57 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
388 |
542 |
LEBRAND |
ANDREE |
V2 |
10 |
01:56:58 |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
F |
389 |
535 |
MARRY |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
114 |
01:57:01 |
BANAMART SAS |
M |
390 |
433 |
DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU |
THIERRY |
V2 |
94 |
01:57:02 |
|
M |
391 |
929 |
JULISSON |
JORDAN |
SE |
96 |
01:57:06 |
|
M |
392 |
409 |
DOMERGUE |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
97 |
01:57:08 |
|
M |
393 |
1232 |
THÉODOSE |
ELÉONORE |
SE |
25 |
01:57:09 |
URRC 76 |
F |
394 |
250 |
VIRAYIE |
JEAN |
V2 |
95 |
01:57:12 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
395 |
378 |
GIACOMETTI |
JACQUES |
V3 |
34 |
01:57:17 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
396 |
489 |
BERNARD |
MARIE-GAELLE |
SE |
26 |
01:57:19 |
TEAM SGDM |
F |
397 |
1030 |
BARDINOT |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
98 |
01:57:24 |
|
M |
398 |
1154 |
JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE |
ALFRED |
V2 |
96 |
01:57:27 |
|
M |
399 |
720 |
BEUST |
AXEL |
SE |
99 |
01:57:27 |
|
M |
400 |
701 |
CHARLES-JOSEPH |
EDOUARD |
V3 |
35 |
01:57:27 |
|
M |
401 |
940 |
JEAN-BART |
NICOLAS |
ES |
3 |
01:57:44 |
|
M |
402 |
936 |
VAROQUIER |
LUDOVIC |
ES |
4 |
01:57:44 |
|
M |
403 |
262 |
BONNOT |
ANGELIQUE |
SE |
27 |
01:57:49 |
|
F |
404 |
383 |
ROC |
RICARDO |
V1 |
115 |
01:57:53 |
|
M |
405 |
790 |
NUISSIER |
MARYSE |
V2 |
11 |
01:57:57 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
406 |
521 |
LEFEVRE |
YANNICK |
V3 |
36 |
01:58:11 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
407 |
497 |
NATTES |
THIERRY |
V1 |
116 |
01:58:14 |
|
M |
408 |
906 |
PHILIPPE |
AXEL |
ES |
5 |
01:58:16 |
|
M |
409 |
284 |
CHEMIN |
CATTHALEN |
SE |
28 |
01:58:16 |
CA TEAM |
F |
410 |
577 |
FATIER |
ODILE |
V1 |
16 |
01:58:18 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
411 |
808 |
VALEY |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
17 |
01:58:25 |
|
F |
412 |
1231 |
RISKWAIT |
MAX |
V2 |
97 |
01:58:30 |
|
M |
413 |
779 |
CAMPILLO |
CAMPILLO |
V1 |
117 |
01:58:37 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
414 |
138 |
PERRARD |
KEVIN |
SE |
100 |
01:58:41 |
|
M |
415 |
833 |
DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI |
LUCA |
V1 |
118 |
01:58:44 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
416 |
993 |
LAUPEZE |
GARY |
SE |
101 |
01:58:56 |
|
M |
417 |
1018 |
MARAJO |
CÉLINE |
SE |
29 |
01:59:03 |
|
F |
418 |
904 |
PARISI |
JEROME |
V1 |
119 |
01:59:05 |
|
M |
419 |
910 |
MARTIN |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
102 |
01:59:11 |
|
M |
420 |
691 |
SOLIS |
PATRICE |
V2 |
98 |
01:59:33 |
|
M |
421 |
755 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V3 |
2 |
01:59:34 |
|
F |
422 |
421 |
VANDENBERGHE |
FRANCK |
SE |
103 |
01:59:41 |
VANDENBERGHE |
M |
423 |
802 |
BARTEL |
MARIE-FLORE |
V1 |
18 |
01:59:44 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
424 |
428 |
BERNARD |
JÉRÔME |
SE |
104 |
01:59:44 |
|
M |
425 |
333 |
POULIN |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
SE |
105 |
01:59:49 |
|
M |
426 |
318 |
SBRIZZI |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
120 |
01:59:49 |
|
M |
427 |
849 |
FAGOUR |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
19 |
01:59:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
428 |
466 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FABRICE |
V1 |
121 |
02:00:05 |
|
M |
429 |
952 |
SELLIER |
RENAUD |
SE |
106 |
02:00:05 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
430 |
659 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
99 |
02:00:14 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
431 |
528 |
RIBAC |
JEAN -RENE |
V1 |
122 |
02:00:27 |
VAC |
M |
432 |
163 |
LECOEUR |
THOMAS |
V2 |
100 |
02:00:35 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
433 |
1161 |
TORLET |
ELODIE |
SE |
30 |
02:00:42 |
|
F |
434 |
909 |
PAZIOT |
XAVIER |
V1 |
123 |
02:00:43 |
|
M |
435 |
507 |
ROMER |
LOUISIANNE |
V2 |
12 |
02:00:44 |
CLUB FRANCISCAIN |
F |
436 |
1187 |
FOURLIN |
PAUL BENOIT |
V2 |
101 |
02:00:45 |
|
M |
437 |
557 |
NEWTON |
ARNAUD |
SE |
107 |
02:00:46 |
|
M |
438 |
1002 |
LAURET |
GWENAEL |
SE |
108 |
02:00:47 |
|
M |
439 |
1019 |
UGUEN |
ERIC |
V1 |
124 |
02:00:49 |
|
M |
440 |
1297 |
VALONY |
BETTY |
V1 |
20 |
02:00:52 |
|
F |
441 |
1281 |
RONOT |
ARNAUD RODOLPHE |
SE |
109 |
02:00:52 |
|
M |
442 |
1220 |
CABARRUS |
MARIO |
V1 |
125 |
02:00:52 |
|
M |
443 |
679 |
COUDIN |
EDDY |
V1 |
126 |
02:00:55 |
|
M |
444 |
330 |
JACQUES-EDOUARD |
KÉVIN |
SE |
110 |
02:01:00 |
|
M |
445 |
391 |
CASSOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
21 |
02:01:03 |
ST CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL |
F |
446 |
291 |
PICRODE |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
V1 |
22 |
02:01:03 |
LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT |
F |
447 |
390 |
EVESQUE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
102 |
02:01:05 |
ST CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL |
M |
448 |
335 |
PAVILLA |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
23 |
02:01:05 |
|
F |
449 |
648 |
ZOZOR |
LUDIVINE |
SE |
31 |
02:01:07 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
450 |
1107 |
SORBON |
DAVID |
V1 |
127 |
02:01:16 |
|
M |
451 |
356 |
ASSELIN |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
24 |
02:01:20 |
|
F |
452 |
393 |
CLOTAIL |
CLOVIS |
V1 |
128 |
02:01:20 |
|
M |
453 |
1130 |
SOUNDOROM |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
111 |
02:01:22 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
454 |
953 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V3 |
37 |
02:01:24 |
CLUB TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
455 |
1128 |
TIBERINUS |
GEORGES |
V2 |
103 |
02:01:25 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
456 |
109 |
DHOOSCHE |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
129 |
02:01:25 |
|
M |
457 |
547 |
VINCENT |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
130 |
02:01:34 |
|
M |
458 |
760 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE SIMONE |
PASCAL |
V2 |
104 |
02:01:34 |
|
M |
459 |
348 |
GALY |
MARYSE |
V1 |
25 |
02:01:37 |
|
F |
460 |
625 |
RAYMOND |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
105 |
02:01:40 |
|
M |
461 |
1198 |
LABORDE BARBANEGRE |
PIERRE |
V2 |
106 |
02:01:46 |
|
M |
462 |
1186 |
BULLET |
ALEX |
V3 |
38 |
02:01:47 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
463 |
1137 |
VALIAME |
VALENTIN |
V1 |
131 |
02:01:49 |
|
M |
464 |
1265 |
BAYART |
VINCENT |
V1 |
132 |
02:01:50 |
|
M |
465 |
358 |
BRIEU |
MATHIAS LUC |
V1 |
133 |
02:01:52 |
|
M |
466 |
695 |
MANUEL |
PAULA |
V2 |
107 |
02:01:52 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
467 |
355 |
REI |
ALEXANDRE |
ES |
6 |
02:01:56 |
|
M |
468 |
342 |
BECQUET DUPONT |
JENNY |
V1 |
26 |
02:02:03 |
|
F |
469 |
152 |
HOULLIER |
TONNY |
V1 |
134 |
02:02:03 |
AIR FRANCE |
M |
470 |
297 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
FRANCK-OLIVIER |
V1 |
135 |
02:02:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
471 |
930 |
HOCHET |
JEREMY |
ES |
7 |
02:02:06 |
|
M |
472 |
719 |
MARIELLO |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
136 |
02:02:10 |
|
M |
473 |
878 |
EVENO |
PATRICE |
V2 |
108 |
02:02:10 |
|
M |
474 |
1140 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
V1 |
27 |
02:02:15 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
475 |
1139 |
EDMOND |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
137 |
02:02:15 |
|
M |
476 |
692 |
TARRIEU |
MARIE-YVONNE |
V2 |
13 |
02:02:15 |
|
F |
477 |
858 |
JACQUES GUSTAVE |
MAGUY |
V2 |
14 |
02:02:16 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
478 |
866 |
RAUMEL |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
109 |
02:02:17 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
479 |
100 |
MENUT |
MICHEL |
V3 |
39 |
02:02:25 |
|
M |
480 |
870 |
ROGES |
JOCELYN |
V3 |
40 |
02:02:25 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
481 |
280 |
MALOUINES |
LOIC |
V1 |
138 |
02:02:27 |
CA TEAM |
M |
482 |
1196 |
BARLERIN |
CHARLES |
SE |
112 |
02:02:29 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
483 |
461 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
15 |
02:02:30 |
STT |
F |
484 |
1138 |
COPPET |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
139 |
02:02:31 |
|
M |
485 |
234 |
CARRAL |
PATRICK |
V2 |
110 |
02:02:31 |
|
M |
486 |
754 |
MICHELIN |
SONIA |
V2 |
16 |
02:02:32 |
|
F |
487 |
230 |
DE ROZAN |
YANNICK |
V2 |
17 |
02:02:37 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
488 |
416 |
SIDNEY |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
111 |
02:02:37 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
489 |
248 |
TRAVAILLEUR |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
112 |
02:02:38 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
490 |
538 |
MANYRI |
JACQUES FRANCOIS |
V1 |
140 |
02:02:38 |
|
M |
491 |
634 |
EUGENIE |
BENJAMIN |
SE |
113 |
02:02:38 |
|
M |
492 |
136 |
KOWALSKI |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
113 |
02:02:48 |
|
M |
493 |
435 |
SINSEAU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
114 |
02:02:57 |
|
M |
494 |
680 |
TAULIAUT |
GILDAS |
V1 |
141 |
02:03:11 |
GRENOUILLES BLEUES |
M |
495 |
523 |
MONGIS |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
115 |
02:03:16 |
|
M |
496 |
837 |
MACED |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
116 |
02:03:16 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
497 |
669 |
VAN DROOGENBROECK |
AUDE |
V1 |
28 |
02:03:21 |
|
F |
498 |
186 |
GUANEL |
DIMITRI |
V1 |
142 |
02:03:25 |
|
M |
499 |
984 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
114 |
02:03:26 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
500 |
560 |
GAU |
JOSEPH JEAN-BAPTISTE |
V2 |
117 |
02:03:38 |
|
M |
501 |
1252 |
SALVIN |
MANUEL |
V1 |
143 |
02:03:39 |
AGT MAIRIE FDF |
M |
502 |
1167 |
MELINARD |
WILLIAM |
ES |
8 |
02:03:43 |
|
M |
503 |
194 |
PHEBIDIAS |
TANIA |
V2 |
18 |
02:03:44 |
AMCF |
F |
504 |
123 |
LINDAS |
MARTE |
SE |
32 |
02:03:47 |
|
F |
505 |
246 |
DARGON |
THIBAUT |
SE |
115 |
02:03:47 |
|
M |
506 |
105 |
LOEUILLET |
JOHAN |
V1 |
144 |
02:03:49 |
|
M |
507 |
411 |
FIGNOLET |
JOHAN |
SE |
116 |
02:03:52 |
|
M |
508 |
903 |
DORBAIRE |
FABRICE |
V2 |
118 |
02:04:07 |
|
M |
509 |
1143 |
NESTORET |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
119 |
02:04:09 |
|
M |
510 |
591 |
VALIDE |
FLORIAN |
SE |
117 |
02:04:09 |
TEAM MADINFORM |
M |
511 |
1093 |
LACLEF |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
145 |
02:04:14 |
|
M |
512 |
1033 |
HERNANDEZ |
GEORGES |
V2 |
120 |
02:04:15 |
|
M |
513 |
641 |
ELOIDIN |
RUFFIN |
V2 |
121 |
02:04:16 |
|
M |
514 |
853 |
LE DUFF |
YANN |
V1 |
146 |
02:04:25 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
515 |
1037 |
BARNEBOUGLE |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
147 |
02:04:34 |
|
M |
516 |
59 |
AGARANDE |
ERIC |
V1 |
148 |
02:04:49 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
517 |
1222 |
ROCHER |
CEDRIC |
V1 |
149 |
02:04:50 |
|
M |
518 |
1118 |
MARIE |
GEORGES |
V3 |
41 |
02:04:51 |
|
M |
519 |
1168 |
BOISNE |
LIONEL |
V1 |
150 |
02:04:54 |
|
M |
520 |
1036 |
CARASSOU |
PAUL |
SE |
118 |
02:04:54 |
|
M |
521 |
682 |
BALTIDE |
ERIC |
V2 |
122 |
02:04:57 |
|
M |
522 |
498 |
MANERE |
FABRICE |
V1 |
151 |
02:05:00 |
|
M |
523 |
789 |
MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE |
CECILE |
V3 |
3 |
02:05:05 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
524 |
822 |
FERRY |
FRÉDÉRIC |
V1 |
152 |
02:05:15 |
|
M |
525 |
247 |
BELLANCE |
HUGUES |
V1 |
153 |
02:05:17 |
|
M |
526 |
180 |
GENTIL |
CÉLINE |
SE |
33 |
02:05:18 |
|
F |
527 |
66 |
VILLAGEOIS |
WILLAM |
V2 |
123 |
02:05:21 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
528 |
674 |
LOUISON |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
124 |
02:05:27 |
|
M |
529 |
445 |
ROSINE |
VIRG |
V1 |
29 |
02:05:37 |
|
F |
530 |
75 |
RIJO |
HERVE |
V1 |
154 |
02:05:40 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
531 |
541 |
NAVARRO |
PIERRE |
V3 |
42 |
02:05:40 |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
M |
532 |
973 |
CHRONÉ |
CARLA |
SE |
34 |
02:05:46 |
|
F |
533 |
852 |
HAJJI |
FAUSTINE |
V1 |
30 |
02:05:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
534 |
128 |
BLAND-MURCIANO |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
31 |
02:05:49 |
|
F |
535 |
1285 |
ATHANASE |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
155 |
02:05:50 |
|
M |
536 |
1241 |
GERAN |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
125 |
02:05:53 |
|
M |
537 |
610 |
CESAIRE |
JULIE |
V2 |
19 |
02:05:59 |
|
F |
538 |
609 |
CESAIRE |
JEAN LUC |
V3 |
43 |
02:06:00 |
|
M |
539 |
1284 |
GANDOIN |
KEVIN |
SE |
119 |
02:06:00 |
|
M |
540 |
1159 |
ELANA |
SABRINA |
V1 |
32 |
02:06:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
541 |
766 |
BRUNOT |
CAMILLE |
V2 |
126 |
02:06:03 |
ASPTT MARTINIQUE |
M |
542 |
303 |
LOURIOUX |
PEGGY |
V1 |
33 |
02:06:11 |
MADININABIKERS |
F |
543 |
129 |
DE PERCIN |
JOSE |
V1 |
156 |
02:06:14 |
|
M |
544 |
364 |
ROUVIER |
VIRGINIE |
V2 |
20 |
02:06:15 |
|
F |
545 |
1213 |
ROSIER |
RAPHAEL |
V2 |
127 |
02:06:28 |
|
M |
546 |
503 |
NAYARADOU |
MAX GENEVIEVE |
V2 |
128 |
02:06:29 |
|
M |
547 |
370 |
BRIEU |
JULIEN |
V1 |
157 |
02:06:43 |
|
M |
548 |
447 |
GAUVIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
158 |
02:06:47 |
|
M |
549 |
717 |
DELLEVI |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
34 |
02:06:50 |
ASSOCIATION MARIN CLUB |
F |
550 |
529 |
MOSSI |
GILDA |
V2 |
21 |
02:06:51 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
551 |
1176 |
PESLAGES |
JHONNY |
V3 |
44 |
02:06:51 |
|
M |
552 |
1034 |
CHAPOLARD |
FRANCK |
V1 |
159 |
02:06:55 |
|
M |
553 |
1133 |
LE DELLIOU |
YVES |
V2 |
129 |
02:06:55 |
|
M |
554 |
1153 |
ORTAVA |
CHARLES |
V2 |
130 |
02:06:58 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
555 |
1152 |
ZAMORD |
CEDRIC |
SE |
120 |
02:06:59 |
|
M |
556 |
329 |
AUGUSTE CHARLERY |
ROMAINE |
V2 |
22 |
02:07:05 |
|
F |
557 |
449 |
RAFALD |
MAGLOIRE |
V3 |
45 |
02:07:14 |
|
M |
558 |
419 |
HARAL |
ARSENE |
V2 |
131 |
02:07:16 |
DAAF DE MARTINIQUE |
M |
559 |
271 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
132 |
02:07:17 |
|
M |
560 |
454 |
ELOISE |
CHANTAL |
V1 |
35 |
02:07:18 |
|
F |
561 |
743 |
EUGENIE |
CLAIRE |
V2 |
23 |
02:07:29 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
562 |
590 |
MARIE-CATHERINE |
TEDDY |
V1 |
160 |
02:07:30 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
563 |
624 |
NÉMETI |
TAMÁS |
V1 |
161 |
02:07:32 |
|
M |
564 |
1258 |
FIDOL |
WILSON |
V1 |
162 |
02:07:33 |
|
M |
565 |
525 |
ELOÏSE |
DONALD |
V1 |
163 |
02:07:39 |
|
M |
566 |
1282 |
MONLOUIS BONNAIRE |
GUY DENIS |
V2 |
133 |
02:07:41 |
|
M |
567 |
1094 |
BONIFACE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
121 |
02:07:44 |
|
M |
568 |
798 |
ROUSSEAUX |
ROMAIN |
SE |
122 |
02:07:48 |
|
M |
569 |
169 |
GOUNOUMAN |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
46 |
02:07:50 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
570 |
178 |
RAGOT |
ERICK |
V1 |
164 |
02:07:57 |
|
M |
571 |
127 |
ASSELIN |
BENOIT |
V2 |
134 |
02:08:00 |
|
M |
572 |
496 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
165 |
02:08:04 |
STT |
M |
573 |
549 |
LOSAT |
KARL |
V1 |
166 |
02:08:07 |
AMCF |
M |
574 |
268 |
BERTHIER |
PATRICK |
V2 |
135 |
02:08:08 |
|
M |
575 |
279 |
VEGA |
JOSE |
V2 |
136 |
02:08:12 |
|
M |
576 |
923 |
LARPIN |
AURELIEN |
SE |
123 |
02:08:18 |
|
M |
577 |
675 |
ROBINEL |
RALPH JEAN CLAUDE |
V3 |
47 |
02:08:22 |
|
M |
578 |
594 |
JOACHIM |
YVES |
V3 |
48 |
02:08:32 |
CS MONTEREAU |
M |
579 |
135 |
GEORGES |
ADELINE |
SE |
35 |
02:08:35 |
RUN972 |
F |
580 |
1275 |
RALAISOMAY |
NATACHOUILLE |
SE |
36 |
02:08:45 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
581 |
1177 |
SAINT-HONORE |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
V3 |
49 |
02:08:45 |
|
M |
582 |
633 |
BAZILLIO |
PASCAL |
V2 |
137 |
02:08:47 |
|
M |
583 |
661 |
BELFIT |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
124 |
02:08:49 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
584 |
272 |
FOREST |
DANIEL |
V2 |
138 |
02:08:49 |
AMCF |
M |
585 |
215 |
LAGRANGE |
PASCAL |
V1 |
167 |
02:08:54 |
|
M |
586 |
1058 |
GUSTAN |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
168 |
02:09:06 |
|
M |
587 |
688 |
JEAN-GILLES |
ANDRE JULIEN |
V2 |
139 |
02:09:17 |
|
M |
588 |
1041 |
ROSSI |
JEROME |
V1 |
169 |
02:09:22 |
|
M |
589 |
1048 |
BARRO |
ERIC |
V2 |
140 |
02:09:24 |
A M C F |
M |
590 |
417 |
ALIMELIE |
FRANÇOIS |
V1 |
170 |
02:09:26 |
|
M |
591 |
1010 |
FERRU |
ELODIE |
SE |
37 |
02:09:27 |
|
F |
592 |
889 |
MIDONET |
THIERRY |
V1 |
171 |
02:09:30 |
|
M |
593 |
1084 |
CONCONNE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
172 |
02:09:31 |
|
M |
594 |
384 |
ROC |
CHANTAL |
V1 |
36 |
02:09:34 |
|
F |
595 |
629 |
SOUCHE |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
37 |
02:09:37 |
|
F |
596 |
473 |
CHAMBONNET |
CYRILLE |
V1 |
173 |
02:09:44 |
|
M |
597 |
182 |
FLEURY |
GHISLAINE |
SE |
38 |
02:09:46 |
|
F |
598 |
621 |
CERQUEIRA |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
174 |
02:09:53 |
|
M |
599 |
110 |
LE BIHAN |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
141 |
02:09:53 |
|
M |
600 |
690 |
GARCIA |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
142 |
02:09:56 |
|
M |
601 |
446 |
MARTINS |
JORGE |
V1 |
175 |
02:09:58 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
602 |
979 |
VARISOT |
JESSICA |
V1 |
38 |
02:10:04 |
|
F |
603 |
980 |
BAZABAS |
NEFERTI |
V1 |
39 |
02:10:04 |
|
F |
604 |
372 |
CYSIQUE |
JEAN |
V3 |
50 |
02:10:08 |
|
M |
605 |
565 |
DARIBO |
ROGER |
V2 |
143 |
02:10:15 |
|
M |
606 |
817 |
MONOTUKA |
REGINE |
V1 |
40 |
02:10:15 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
607 |
965 |
ARDENNE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
144 |
02:10:21 |
|
M |
608 |
971 |
CASATI |
PATRICK |
V3 |
51 |
02:10:23 |
|
M |
609 |
1182 |
DORENT |
LUCIEN |
V3 |
52 |
02:10:24 |
|
M |
610 |
1270 |
OLIVIER |
BENOIT |
V2 |
145 |
02:10:32 |
|
M |
611 |
143 |
LEFEBVRE |
CHARLES-PIERRE |
V1 |
176 |
02:10:38 |
|
M |
612 |
652 |
FILIN |
VINCENT BLAISE |
V1 |
177 |
02:10:41 |
|
M |
613 |
684 |
JOLY |
EDMONDE |
V1 |
41 |
02:10:45 |
|
F |
614 |
672 |
AZEROT |
BERARD |
V2 |
146 |
02:10:50 |
|
M |
615 |
438 |
MIRANDE |
MARIE JOSÉE |
V3 |
4 |
02:10:51 |
AMCF |
F |
616 |
898 |
BRISSET |
DENIS |
V2 |
147 |
02:10:51 |
|
M |
617 |
824 |
MONIER |
GREGORY |
V1 |
178 |
02:10:59 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
618 |
1173 |
BELORGANE |
WILFRAN |
V1 |
179 |
02:11:04 |
|
M |
619 |
770 |
ROMAGNE |
RAYMOND |
V3 |
53 |
02:11:06 |
LIGUE REGIONALE DE MARTINIQUE |
M |
620 |
1289 |
HEBREU |
KLEBERT |
V2 |
148 |
02:11:16 |
|
M |
621 |
408 |
NOSSIN |
SANDHYA |
SE |
39 |
02:11:16 |
|
F |
622 |
897 |
EMERAND |
LAURENT |
V1 |
180 |
02:11:23 |
|
M |
623 |
267 |
GERMACK |
JACQUELINE |
V3 |
5 |
02:11:28 |
FFA |
F |
624 |
263 |
GAUTHERON |
BERENGERE |
SE |
40 |
02:11:31 |
|
F |
625 |
1063 |
VALIDE |
SYLVIA |
V2 |
24 |
02:11:33 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
F |
626 |
500 |
CASSILDE |
CYRIL |
SE |
125 |
02:11:39 |
|
M |
627 |
1280 |
CURT |
PHILIPP |
SE |
126 |
02:11:44 |
|
M |
628 |
1105 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
V1 |
181 |
02:11:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
629 |
420 |
ROCHER |
ERIC |
V2 |
149 |
02:11:46 |
|
M |
630 |
270 |
ALIKER |
ARNAUD |
SE |
127 |
02:12:03 |
|
M |
631 |
1017 |
LEGALL |
LUDIVINE |
V1 |
42 |
02:12:04 |
|
F |
632 |
308 |
COLOTROC |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V2 |
150 |
02:12:13 |
|
M |
633 |
388 |
SAINTE ROSE ROSEMOND |
PIERRE |
SE |
128 |
02:12:14 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
634 |
410 |
DOMERGUE |
VINCENT |
SE |
129 |
02:12:14 |
|
M |
635 |
131 |
NAGELS |
JAMES |
SE |
130 |
02:12:15 |
|
M |
636 |
486 |
NEGOL-MAZARIN |
GUILAINE |
V1 |
43 |
02:12:28 |
|
F |
637 |
487 |
MAZARIN |
ERIC |
V2 |
151 |
02:12:28 |
|
M |
638 |
895 |
GASMI |
MEHDI |
SE |
131 |
02:12:30 |
|
M |
639 |
499 |
AMPIGNY |
KEVIN |
SE |
132 |
02:12:31 |
|
M |
640 |
113 |
MUDAY |
DOROTHEE |
V1 |
44 |
02:12:31 |
|
F |
641 |
264 |
CUPIT |
CÉLINE |
SE |
41 |
02:12:31 |
AMCF |
F |
642 |
572 |
BURGEY |
QUENTIN |
SE |
133 |
02:12:42 |
|
M |
643 |
202 |
HINCHET |
FABIEN |
SE |
134 |
02:12:42 |
|
M |
644 |
436 |
SOHIER |
FRANCK |
V2 |
152 |
02:12:44 |
|
M |
645 |
1022 |
DELASSE |
DANIEL |
V1 |
182 |
02:12:51 |
|
M |
646 |
166 |
BARTIS |
JEAN JOSEPH |
V3 |
54 |
02:12:52 |
A C MARIN |
M |
647 |
354 |
MASSON |
PATRICE |
V1 |
183 |
02:12:57 |
|
M |
648 |
474 |
COCOGNE |
LUDOVIC |
V2 |
153 |
02:13:05 |
|
M |
649 |
1169 |
NELA |
BLAISE |
V2 |
154 |
02:13:10 |
|
M |
650 |
1205 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
55 |
02:13:14 |
|
M |
651 |
1146 |
PAKO |
ALICK |
V2 |
155 |
02:13:15 |
|
M |
652 |
718 |
EMELIE |
NELLY |
V1 |
45 |
02:13:21 |
ASSOCIATION MARIN CLUB |
F |
653 |
134 |
STALIN |
FRANCK |
SE |
135 |
02:13:22 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
654 |
1162 |
HAUSTANT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
156 |
02:13:22 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
655 |
1122 |
GARCIA |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
157 |
02:13:27 |
|
M |
656 |
1029 |
BRILLAULT |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
136 |
02:13:27 |
|
M |
657 |
778 |
ERIMÉE |
JEAN |
V2 |
158 |
02:13:27 |
|
M |
658 |
432 |
MANSION |
JULIEN |
V1 |
184 |
02:13:32 |
|
M |
659 |
144 |
MARQUÈS |
ANDRÉ |
V4 |
3 |
02:13:37 |
|
M |
660 |
703 |
CATTIAUX |
MARIE-CATHERINE |
V2 |
25 |
02:13:50 |
|
F |
661 |
618 |
BRIANTO |
HERVÉ |
V2 |
159 |
02:13:54 |
|
M |
662 |
193 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
185 |
02:13:58 |
|
M |
663 |
1043 |
BATANY |
DAVID |
SE |
137 |
02:14:04 |
|
M |
664 |
534 |
SIMIONI |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
6 |
02:14:04 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
665 |
206 |
LAZURE |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
26 |
02:14:04 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
666 |
821 |
MERCAN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
138 |
02:14:09 |
|
M |
667 |
1124 |
LAFONTAINE |
MARILYN |
V1 |
186 |
02:14:12 |
|
M |
668 |
526 |
AUDEL |
JEAN-MARC |
V3 |
56 |
02:14:18 |
|
M |
669 |
872 |
PETIT |
RAPHAEL |
V2 |
160 |
02:14:25 |
|
M |
670 |
640 |
JEANNIN |
SEVERINE |
V1 |
46 |
02:14:26 |
|
F |
671 |
838 |
ROCHE |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
42 |
02:14:26 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
672 |
839 |
MICHEL |
ASTRID |
SE |
43 |
02:14:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
673 |
425 |
MERIAN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
187 |
02:14:34 |
|
M |
674 |
327 |
SIMPLICE |
EDOUARD |
V3 |
57 |
02:14:48 |
|
M |
675 |
460 |
DE GENTILE |
MURIEL |
V1 |
47 |
02:14:48 |
|
F |
676 |
868 |
MORTON |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V1 |
188 |
02:14:50 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
677 |
948 |
MERAT |
YANNICK |
V1 |
189 |
02:14:55 |
|
M |
678 |
1066 |
PALCY |
BETTY |
V1 |
48 |
02:14:56 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
F |
679 |
300 |
ARMANGE |
WILLY |
V1 |
190 |
02:15:01 |
|
M |
680 |
501 |
CAILLET |
LAURENT |
V1 |
191 |
02:15:04 |
|
M |
681 |
1099 |
CHAMBRUN |
CAROLINE |
V1 |
49 |
02:15:05 |
TEAM MADINFORM |
F |
682 |
1109 |
TIMON |
JOSE |
V2 |
161 |
02:15:07 |
AMCF |
M |
683 |
1005 |
GUACIDE |
KENNY |
SE |
139 |
02:15:10 |
|
M |
684 |
223 |
DANIEL |
JULIEN |
SE |
140 |
02:15:17 |
|
M |
685 |
282 |
MATHELIN |
MORGAN |
SE |
141 |
02:15:17 |
|
M |
686 |
192 |
FENOY |
JONATHAN |
SE |
142 |
02:15:19 |
|
M |
687 |
58 |
RABIA |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
162 |
02:15:27 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
688 |
871 |
CERETUS |
ELODIE |
SE |
44 |
02:15:29 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
689 |
1199 |
NIVORE |
JONATHAN |
SE |
143 |
02:15:32 |
|
M |
690 |
1259 |
ROBAR |
MARIE-LINE |
V1 |
50 |
02:15:32 |
|
F |
691 |
710 |
JANVIER |
ROGER |
V3 |
58 |
02:15:32 |
|
M |
692 |
1088 |
COLOT |
MONICA |
V2 |
27 |
02:15:35 |
|
F |
693 |
1024 |
DEVISMES |
MATISSE |
JU |
1 |
02:15:36 |
|
M |
694 |
313 |
VICTOR |
DANIEL |
V2 |
163 |
02:15:38 |
|
M |
695 |
395 |
ROSALES |
CÉLIA |
V1 |
51 |
02:15:43 |
|
F |
696 |
1121 |
AGASTIN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
192 |
02:15:56 |
|
M |
697 |
639 |
VINCENT |
PATRICK |
V3 |
59 |
02:16:01 |
|
M |
698 |
1158 |
ELANA |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
193 |
02:16:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
699 |
825 |
MICHAUX |
AXELLE |
V1 |
52 |
02:16:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
700 |
310 |
LIARD |
PATRICK |
V2 |
164 |
02:16:15 |
AMCF |
M |
701 |
482 |
RODIERE |
MAGALI |
SE |
45 |
02:16:21 |
|
F |
702 |
204 |
CHAILLOU |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
53 |
02:16:34 |
|
F |
703 |
373 |
PARFAIT |
LUDIVINE |
SE |
46 |
02:16:34 |
|
F |
704 |
415 |
BOUTON |
GUY-ANDRE |
SE |
144 |
02:16:35 |
|
M |
705 |
530 |
VERTUEUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
145 |
02:16:42 |
|
M |
706 |
1230 |
PINVILLE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
194 |
02:16:51 |
|
M |
707 |
412 |
LOUIS-REGIS |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
146 |
02:16:54 |
|
M |
708 |
233 |
COSSSOU |
ERIC |
V3 |
60 |
02:17:05 |
|
M |
709 |
481 |
JOSEPH-BONIFACE |
EDDY |
V1 |
195 |
02:17:08 |
|
M |
710 |
933 |
NGONO |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
47 |
02:17:09 |
|
F |
711 |
293 |
DESPLAS |
MARC |
V3 |
61 |
02:17:12 |
|
M |
712 |
239 |
MOUKIN |
MARC |
V2 |
165 |
02:17:18 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
713 |
626 |
HILLION |
PATRICK |
V2 |
166 |
02:17:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
714 |
140 |
JARRY |
RICHARD |
V2 |
167 |
02:17:25 |
|
M |
715 |
966 |
GALTIER |
VIVIANE |
V3 |
7 |
02:17:46 |
FVRP |
F |
716 |
477 |
JABOL |
CHRISTOPHE-ALAIN |
SE |
147 |
02:17:47 |
|
M |
717 |
401 |
CABAZ |
CHARLES |
V3 |
62 |
02:17:48 |
|
M |
718 |
1212 |
MARVILLE |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
196 |
02:17:57 |
|
M |
719 |
947 |
BOSSOUTROT |
AURELIEN |
SE |
148 |
02:17:58 |
|
M |
720 |
873 |
ROUX |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
54 |
02:18:00 |
|
F |
721 |
155 |
PEK |
EMILIE |
SE |
48 |
02:18:07 |
|
F |
722 |
331 |
BOLEOR |
ROSE AIMEE |
V3 |
8 |
02:18:30 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
723 |
945 |
BARTHELEMY |
PIERRE |
SE |
149 |
02:18:34 |
|
M |
724 |
1288 |
MONGIS |
ALAIN |
V3 |
63 |
02:18:34 |
- |
M |
725 |
946 |
DUBOS |
CLEMENT |
SE |
150 |
02:18:35 |
|
M |
726 |
532 |
DICANOT |
PASCAL |
V1 |
197 |
02:18:37 |
MANIKOU |
M |
727 |
1078 |
GABET |
ERNEST |
V2 |
168 |
02:18:42 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES |
M |
728 |
366 |
RIJO |
SYLVIANE |
V1 |
55 |
02:18:43 |
|
F |
729 |
1079 |
LESCOT |
MICHEL |
V2 |
169 |
02:18:45 |
|
M |
730 |
527 |
AUDEL |
LYLIAN |
ES |
9 |
02:18:57 |
|
M |
731 |
761 |
RETORY |
MATHURIN |
V2 |
170 |
02:18:58 |
|
M |
732 |
512 |
AUGUSTINE |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
49 |
02:18:59 |
|
F |
733 |
600 |
LOMENCOBORREA |
LAURENT |
SE |
151 |
02:19:02 |
|
M |
734 |
167 |
BRICE |
EDDY |
V1 |
198 |
02:19:09 |
|
M |
735 |
1108 |
ARDENNE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
28 |
02:19:13 |
AMCF |
F |
736 |
1065 |
FORTUNE |
ISAAC |
SE |
152 |
02:19:20 |
TIGER TEAM 972 |
M |
737 |
1015 |
BRUNOT |
MYRIAM |
SE |
50 |
02:19:44 |
|
F |
738 |
1233 |
JEAN-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
199 |
02:19:58 |
|
M |
739 |
950 |
OUENSANGA |
PATRICK |
V2 |
171 |
02:20:07 |
AMCF |
M |
740 |
637 |
UHL |
RENAUD |
V1 |
200 |
02:20:14 |
|
M |
741 |
616 |
JURIN |
LUC |
V3 |
64 |
02:20:15 |
|
M |
742 |
480 |
BARINGTHON |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V3 |
65 |
02:20:18 |
|
M |
743 |
1075 |
NARDIN |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
153 |
02:20:19 |
|
M |
744 |
339 |
GROS DESORMEAUX |
FABRICE |
V1 |
201 |
02:20:19 |
|
M |
745 |
827 |
GROS-DESORMEAUX MORJON |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
56 |
02:20:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
746 |
120 |
FERNANDEZ |
CAROLE |
V2 |
29 |
02:20:29 |
|
F |
747 |
681 |
DUBOC |
CHANTAL |
V1 |
57 |
02:20:29 |
|
F |
748 |
266 |
GODAR |
JEAN-LUC |
V1 |
202 |
02:20:51 |
|
M |
749 |
1273 |
JACARIA |
JULIE |
SE |
51 |
02:20:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
750 |
867 |
BOCHAIN |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
58 |
02:20:58 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
751 |
261 |
FERRAND |
SEVERINE |
V1 |
59 |
02:20:59 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
752 |
735 |
JUBENOT |
CAROLE |
V1 |
60 |
02:21:05 |
|
F |
753 |
975 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
172 |
02:21:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
754 |
791 |
MARTON |
VICTOR FRANCOIS |
V3 |
66 |
02:21:13 |
|
M |
755 |
101 |
SCHMIDT |
CHRISTOPHER |
SE |
154 |
02:21:17 |
|
M |
756 |
811 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
61 |
02:21:18 |
STT |
F |
757 |
970 |
LAUNAY |
CAROLE |
V1 |
62 |
02:21:20 |
|
F |
758 |
402 |
MENIR |
BERNARD |
V1 |
203 |
02:21:21 |
|
M |
759 |
371 |
ADELAIDE |
WILTORD |
V2 |
173 |
02:21:23 |
|
M |
760 |
145 |
VANDESTOC |
CAMILLE |
SE |
155 |
02:21:27 |
VANDESPORT |
M |
761 |
1087 |
BELROSE |
ERIC |
SE |
156 |
02:21:31 |
|
M |
762 |
1076 |
DONES |
JENNIFER |
SE |
52 |
02:21:32 |
|
F |
763 |
429 |
MANGATTALE |
SHIZUKA |
SE |
53 |
02:21:32 |
|
F |
764 |
148 |
MACARONUS |
RONY |
V1 |
204 |
02:21:32 |
|
M |
765 |
210 |
VERNIER |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
174 |
02:21:33 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
M |
766 |
188 |
CLABAUX |
ODILE LILOU |
V1 |
63 |
02:21:39 |
LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC |
F |
767 |
118 |
SEI |
THOMAS |
SE |
157 |
02:21:41 |
|
M |
768 |
324 |
ROSSO |
CINDY |
SE |
54 |
02:21:43 |
|
F |
769 |
716 |
HIERSO |
JOSÉ |
V3 |
67 |
02:21:52 |
|
M |
770 |
1242 |
SUZON |
JEREMY |
SE |
158 |
02:21:56 |
|
M |
771 |
756 |
ARDES |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
205 |
02:21:59 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
772 |
1178 |
AW |
CHEIKH |
SE |
159 |
02:22:02 |
|
M |
773 |
200 |
CHERY |
REMI |
V2 |
175 |
02:22:04 |
|
M |
774 |
1052 |
ODONNAT |
FERNAND |
V2 |
176 |
02:22:04 |
|
M |
775 |
130 |
VERDIERE |
ANDY |
SE |
160 |
02:22:06 |
|
M |
776 |
197 |
FEUILLETTE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
161 |
02:22:06 |
RUN FOR RHUM |
M |
777 |
700 |
TABAR |
GUY |
V3 |
68 |
02:22:12 |
|
M |
778 |
452 |
CLOAREC |
GURVAN |
SE |
162 |
02:22:13 |
|
M |
779 |
685 |
SINAMAL |
DAMON |
V2 |
177 |
02:22:19 |
|
M |
780 |
285 |
MONDESIR |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
178 |
02:22:20 |
|
M |
781 |
958 |
ALEXIS |
WILLY |
V1 |
206 |
02:22:24 |
|
M |
782 |
225 |
PONCHATEAU |
DOMINIQUE YVES |
V2 |
179 |
02:22:28 |
|
M |
783 |
951 |
LE BLEVEC |
LAURA |
SE |
55 |
02:22:28 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
784 |
102 |
SAINTE CATHERINE |
ALBERT |
V3 |
69 |
02:22:38 |
|
M |
785 |
582 |
RENARD |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
207 |
02:22:49 |
|
M |
786 |
1046 |
DAVIDAS |
ALAIN |
V3 |
70 |
02:22:52 |
|
M |
787 |
875 |
TELLUS |
TANYA |
V1 |
64 |
02:22:52 |
|
F |
788 |
905 |
CABANES |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
65 |
02:22:54 |
|
F |
789 |
959 |
MARIE SAINTE |
MARCEL |
V2 |
180 |
02:23:02 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
M |
790 |
543 |
MADKAUD |
MAX-MICHEL |
V4 |
4 |
02:23:10 |
|
M |
791 |
199 |
THIMON |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
181 |
02:23:12 |
|
M |
792 |
882 |
BOUTRIN |
JILL |
SE |
56 |
02:23:12 |
|
F |
793 |
576 |
EL BAZ |
YONI |
ES |
10 |
02:23:13 |
|
M |
794 |
668 |
EVRE |
JOSE |
V3 |
71 |
02:23:14 |
|
M |
795 |
64 |
LAPLUME |
JOSE |
V2 |
182 |
02:23:23 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
796 |
881 |
SAUVAGNAC |
BETTY |
V2 |
30 |
02:23:38 |
|
F |
797 |
887 |
SHOLASTIQUE |
GILLES MARIE-LUC |
V1 |
208 |
02:23:39 |
|
M |
798 |
363 |
BELLEMARE |
PAT |
V1 |
209 |
02:23:40 |
FLYING MANGOOSE |
M |
799 |
381 |
FIRMIN |
MC |
V1 |
66 |
02:23:40 |
FLYING MANGOOSE |
F |
800 |
1096 |
REMISSE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
163 |
02:23:41 |
|
M |
801 |
258 |
PERONET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
183 |
02:23:47 |
CRÉDIT AGRICOLE TEAM |
M |
802 |
265 |
UDOL |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
67 |
02:23:47 |
|
F |
803 |
796 |
CORDOBA |
WILLIAM |
V3 |
72 |
02:23:52 |
|
M |
804 |
1045 |
RAMJATTAN |
MARTINE |
V2 |
31 |
02:24:04 |
|
F |
805 |
172 |
RAGOT |
FRANCK |
V1 |
210 |
02:24:12 |
|
M |
806 |
663 |
ALINE |
NADINE |
V1 |
68 |
02:24:13 |
ALINE |
F |
807 |
441 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
5 |
02:24:14 |
AMCF |
M |
808 |
1049 |
KIENER |
ANDRE |
V3 |
73 |
02:24:21 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON |
M |
809 |
443 |
LUCHEL |
HUGUETTE |
V2 |
32 |
02:24:22 |
|
F |
810 |
1016 |
BOUDIN |
JEROME |
V1 |
211 |
02:24:25 |
|
M |
811 |
1276 |
COUNALY |
JEAN YVES |
V2 |
184 |
02:24:36 |
|
M |
812 |
1243 |
ERICHER |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
69 |
02:24:59 |
|
F |
813 |
439 |
GODART |
JEAN MARC |
V2 |
185 |
02:25:00 |
AMCF |
M |
814 |
179 |
EGA |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
212 |
02:25:01 |
|
M |
815 |
559 |
LABAMAR |
ROSELYNE |
V1 |
70 |
02:25:01 |
|
F |
816 |
321 |
JAGER |
ARMANDE |
V3 |
9 |
02:25:02 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
817 |
257 |
LEBECQUE |
UGO |
SE |
164 |
02:25:06 |
|
M |
818 |
249 |
CROUZIL |
FABRICE |
V1 |
213 |
02:25:14 |
|
M |
819 |
758 |
BACOUL |
HENRI |
V2 |
186 |
02:25:18 |
|
M |
820 |
253 |
VERT-PRE |
LUCAS |
SE |
165 |
02:25:25 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
M |
821 |
1116 |
YALA |
FRANTZ |
V3 |
74 |
02:25:28 |
|
M |
822 |
323 |
CRESPY |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
214 |
02:25:39 |
|
M |
823 |
1171 |
LABORDE |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
71 |
02:25:48 |
|
F |
824 |
1091 |
ESTRIPEAUT |
HENRI |
V3 |
75 |
02:25:57 |
|
M |
825 |
1264 |
SY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
187 |
02:26:01 |
|
M |
826 |
174 |
PIQUET |
EMMY |
SE |
57 |
02:26:07 |
|
F |
827 |
515 |
DICANOT |
DIOVANY |
SE |
166 |
02:26:08 |
|
M |
828 |
632 |
RAVENET |
BEATRICE |
V2 |
33 |
02:26:28 |
|
F |
829 |
73 |
ZAMI |
SONIA |
V2 |
34 |
02:26:37 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
830 |
884 |
GUIGNIER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
215 |
02:26:43 |
|
M |
831 |
883 |
GUIGNIER |
LAETITIA |
V1 |
72 |
02:26:43 |
|
F |
832 |
1145 |
MAXIME |
MARIE-LAURE |
SE |
58 |
02:26:56 |
|
F |
833 |
816 |
BOISNOIR |
GEORGES |
SE |
167 |
02:26:57 |
|
M |
834 |
806 |
DELABIE |
PIERRE |
SE |
168 |
02:27:08 |
|
M |
835 |
1174 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
76 |
02:27:10 |
|
M |
836 |
709 |
RISSAC |
DÉSIR |
V3 |
77 |
02:27:35 |
|
M |
837 |
983 |
RICHEPI |
MURIELLE |
SE |
59 |
02:27:36 |
|
F |
838 |
1183 |
PIVERT |
FRED SERGE |
V2 |
188 |
02:27:53 |
|
M |
839 |
593 |
MARIE-LUCE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
216 |
02:27:53 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
840 |
1102 |
BERNET |
ELOI |
SE |
169 |
02:27:55 |
|
M |
841 |
320 |
PIGET |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
78 |
02:27:55 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
842 |
476 |
RIMBAUD |
MICHEL |
V3 |
79 |
02:27:59 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
843 |
437 |
DARCHE |
LOUIS |
SE |
170 |
02:28:04 |
|
M |
844 |
153 |
COAT |
FLORENT |
V1 |
217 |
02:28:16 |
|
M |
845 |
434 |
DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU |
HÉLÈNE |
V1 |
73 |
02:28:22 |
|
F |
846 |
259 |
SORBERE |
MARC |
V2 |
189 |
02:28:29 |
|
M |
847 |
519 |
MORIN |
LAETITIA |
SE |
60 |
02:28:33 |
|
F |
848 |
168 |
SUEL |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
V2 |
35 |
02:28:37 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
849 |
545 |
NOMIS |
JAMES |
V1 |
218 |
02:28:40 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
850 |
580 |
GUILBERT |
YANNICK |
V1 |
219 |
02:28:47 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
851 |
1077 |
FORDANT |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
220 |
02:28:53 |
CG OEUVRES SOCIALES HOSPITALIERES |
M |
852 |
1144 |
BOMBLE |
CAROLE |
SE |
61 |
02:28:55 |
|
F |
853 |
328 |
RUELLE |
MARYLINE |
V2 |
36 |
02:29:02 |
|
F |
854 |
561 |
RICHARD-EDMOND |
CHARLY |
V3 |
80 |
02:29:15 |
|
M |
855 |
147 |
KINET |
FREDERIC |
SE |
171 |
02:29:27 |
FOULÉES ATHLÉTIQUES DE WASQUEHAL |
M |
856 |
464 |
PIGANIOL |
BERNARD |
V4 |
6 |
02:29:35 |
VAL DE SOMME |
M |
857 |
465 |
LECLERCQ |
LUCILLE |
V2 |
37 |
02:29:35 |
VAL DE SOMME |
F |
858 |
304 |
LE MERCIER |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
74 |
02:29:42 |
|
F |
859 |
245 |
KANOR |
SYLVAIN |
V3 |
81 |
02:29:51 |
|
M |
860 |
981 |
FILLEUL |
LAURENT |
V1 |
221 |
02:29:55 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
M |
861 |
1111 |
KULIS |
LAETITIA |
SE |
62 |
02:29:56 |
|
F |
862 |
380 |
CANTAL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
75 |
02:29:57 |
FÉWOSS GIRLS |
F |
863 |
614 |
PETIOT |
MIREILLE |
V2 |
38 |
02:29:58 |
|
F |
864 |
124 |
MORELLE |
FRANCK |
V2 |
190 |
02:30:02 |
|
M |
865 |
974 |
ETTENAT |
FRÉDÉRIC |
V1 |
222 |
02:30:23 |
|
M |
866 |
63 |
MORJON |
DAVID |
V1 |
223 |
02:30:23 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
867 |
876 |
TURPIN |
ALIZEE |
SE |
63 |
02:30:24 |
|
F |
868 |
1286 |
DUPONT |
MAXENCE |
V1 |
224 |
02:30:28 |
|
M |
869 |
1170 |
PSYCHE |
ALEX |
V2 |
191 |
02:30:37 |
|
M |
870 |
1266 |
MAUGALEM |
ALEX |
V2 |
192 |
02:30:43 |
|
M |
871 |
1117 |
SAINT-PRIX |
REGINE |
V2 |
39 |
02:30:44 |
|
F |
872 |
1207 |
BOIREL |
GINETTE |
V3 |
10 |
02:30:47 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
F |
873 |
241 |
GERVAIS-ANTOINETTE |
LUTHER |
SE |
172 |
02:30:53 |
|
M |
874 |
894 |
SOLIS |
MAX |
V3 |
82 |
02:30:53 |
|
M |
875 |
602 |
ABIDAL |
LAURE-ANAÏS |
SE |
64 |
02:31:03 |
|
F |
876 |
296 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
76 |
02:31:12 |
|
F |
877 |
211 |
GERNEZ |
ESTELLE |
SE |
65 |
02:31:24 |
RUN FOR RHUM |
F |
878 |
1188 |
KICHENAMA |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
77 |
02:31:44 |
|
F |
879 |
1240 |
GROSOL |
YVAN |
V1 |
225 |
02:31:46 |
|
M |
880 |
818 |
MARTIN |
JOSÉ |
V3 |
83 |
02:31:50 |
NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME |
M |
881 |
851 |
LOUISE-PALIX |
BRIGITTE |
V2 |
40 |
02:32:00 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
882 |
664 |
FIRPIONN |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
84 |
02:32:15 |
|
M |
883 |
772 |
TRAMIS |
CHARLES |
V2 |
193 |
02:32:15 |
|
M |
884 |
957 |
LORIN |
JULIA |
SE |
66 |
02:32:17 |
|
F |
885 |
459 |
HOUITTE DE LA CHESNAIS |
XAVIER |
V3 |
85 |
02:32:26 |
ENDURANCE 97-1 |
M |
886 |
1226 |
BEROSE |
ARMELLE |
V1 |
78 |
02:32:37 |
|
F |
887 |
1224 |
CHAMIOT |
MARION |
SE |
67 |
02:32:38 |
|
F |
888 |
562 |
SMERALDA |
MARIE-AIMEE |
V1 |
79 |
02:32:44 |
|
F |
889 |
575 |
SALOMON |
SARAH |
SE |
68 |
02:33:14 |
|
F |
890 |
792 |
BELONI |
SORALIE |
V1 |
80 |
02:33:17 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
891 |
571 |
LOUISY |
LOIC |
V1 |
226 |
02:33:38 |
|
M |
892 |
1151 |
MONVILLE-LETU |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
227 |
02:33:50 |
|
M |
893 |
862 |
CLOE |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
228 |
02:33:54 |
|
M |
894 |
520 |
DAVIDAS |
BRICE |
SE |
173 |
02:34:07 |
|
M |
895 |
1189 |
KICHENAMA |
ALEX |
V2 |
194 |
02:34:11 |
|
M |
896 |
302 |
JEAN GILLES |
HERVÉ |
V1 |
229 |
02:34:17 |
|
M |
897 |
1238 |
NUMERIC |
PATRICK |
V2 |
195 |
02:34:32 |
|
M |
898 |
762 |
ARDENNE |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
196 |
02:34:36 |
|
M |
899 |
650 |
VOLIOT |
MARYLENE |
V1 |
81 |
02:34:36 |
BSGA |
F |
900 |
251 |
MARAJO VIRAYIE |
ODILE |
V2 |
41 |
02:34:45 |
ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE |
F |
901 |
450 |
HACHELAF |
GHALIA |
SE |
69 |
02:34:52 |
ELLESOPLURIEL |
F |
902 |
162 |
ESSAHAT |
MAJDA |
V1 |
82 |
02:34:52 |
ELLES O PLURIEL |
F |
903 |
1263 |
SALVADOR |
NICOLAS |
SE |
174 |
02:35:12 |
|
M |
904 |
516 |
FLEURY |
AUDREY |
V1 |
83 |
02:35:16 |
TEAM SGDM |
F |
905 |
1235 |
MENIVIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
175 |
02:35:16 |
|
M |
906 |
644 |
RENE-AUBIN |
ROBERT |
V3 |
86 |
02:35:16 |
|
M |
907 |
504 |
RUTER |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V2 |
197 |
02:36:01 |
|
M |
908 |
1203 |
FILIN |
HELENE |
V2 |
42 |
02:36:17 |
|
F |
909 |
1227 |
LACROIX SERMANSON |
MAGGY |
V1 |
84 |
02:36:36 |
|
F |
910 |
184 |
ANTOINE |
HERVÉ |
V2 |
198 |
02:36:36 |
|
M |
911 |
658 |
JOS |
HENRI |
V2 |
199 |
02:36:56 |
|
M |
912 |
764 |
RENOVERRE |
JOEL |
V3 |
87 |
02:37:11 |
ASPTT MARTINIQUE |
M |
913 |
385 |
PEREAU |
PASCAL |
V1 |
230 |
02:37:23 |
|
M |
914 |
962 |
JEAN FRANÇOIS |
PHILIPPE ANDRE |
V1 |
231 |
02:37:33 |
|
M |
915 |
205 |
BORDEAU |
ALEX |
V4 |
7 |
02:37:38 |
|
M |
916 |
242 |
POLI |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
176 |
02:37:47 |
|
M |
917 |
556 |
NEWTON |
FRANCOISE LAURENCE |
V2 |
43 |
02:37:48 |
|
F |
918 |
968 |
EDON |
FRANCOIS |
V3 |
88 |
02:37:54 |
|
M |
919 |
677 |
GALLET DE SAINT AURIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
232 |
02:38:11 |
|
M |
920 |
508 |
ANNE |
AGNÈS |
V2 |
44 |
02:38:24 |
|
F |
921 |
1136 |
MARIE ANNE |
GABRIELLE |
V1 |
85 |
02:38:32 |
|
F |
922 |
1277 |
RETOUR |
MYRIAM |
V1 |
86 |
02:38:39 |
|
F |
923 |
728 |
VOLTINE |
MIREILLE |
V2 |
45 |
02:38:39 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
924 |
457 |
GHISALBERTI |
FABRICE |
V2 |
200 |
02:38:46 |
|
M |
925 |
312 |
DISY |
GAELLE |
SE |
70 |
02:39:01 |
|
F |
926 |
274 |
GERME |
MARIO |
V1 |
233 |
02:39:04 |
|
M |
927 |
232 |
RAUL |
JEAN-JACQUES |
SE |
177 |
02:39:05 |
|
M |
928 |
1157 |
BELLET |
VINCENT |
V1 |
234 |
02:39:06 |
|
M |
929 |
1090 |
GAZANHE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V4 |
8 |
02:39:31 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
M |
930 |
646 |
LIMEA |
GEORGES-HENRI |
V1 |
235 |
02:40:13 |
|
M |
931 |
278 |
CONFIANT |
CELIA |
SE |
71 |
02:40:14 |
|
F |
932 |
757 |
MAY |
GERARD |
V2 |
201 |
02:40:38 |
|
M |
933 |
103 |
ARROUVEL |
PRISCILLE |
V1 |
87 |
02:41:22 |
|
F |
934 |
799 |
DUPUIS |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
236 |
02:41:27 |
|
M |
935 |
1114 |
BEGRANGER |
RALPH |
V2 |
202 |
02:41:28 |
|
M |
936 |
287 |
CHALOPIN |
JULIEN |
V1 |
237 |
02:41:41 |
|
M |
937 |
1129 |
CHERUBIN |
JOBY |
V2 |
203 |
02:41:41 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
938 |
216 |
ADAM |
SÉBASTIEN |
V1 |
238 |
02:42:05 |
|
M |
939 |
307 |
HUTINET |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
46 |
02:42:19 |
AMCF |
F |
940 |
1268 |
JEAN PRIVAT |
MARYSE |
V1 |
88 |
02:42:20 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
941 |
721 |
VUILLEMIN |
MATHIEU |
ES |
11 |
02:42:33 |
|
M |
942 |
1050 |
CLAUDIN |
SIMON |
SE |
178 |
02:42:57 |
|
M |
943 |
511 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
179 |
02:43:05 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
944 |
1051 |
MERLANE |
DIEGO |
SE |
180 |
02:43:06 |
MERLANE |
M |
945 |
176 |
SATURNIN |
MARCO |
V2 |
204 |
02:43:38 |
|
M |
946 |
1059 |
AUGUSTIN |
ARIEL |
V1 |
239 |
02:44:09 |
|
M |
947 |
377 |
OPIQUE |
LEO |
V3 |
89 |
02:44:38 |
|
M |
948 |
892 |
BERTE |
VALÉRY |
V1 |
89 |
02:44:47 |
|
F |
949 |
687 |
PERDRIX |
SYLVIE |
V3 |
11 |
02:44:47 |
|
F |
950 |
686 |
PERDRIX |
ALAIN |
V3 |
90 |
02:44:47 |
|
M |
951 |
137 |
DUBOURDIEU |
CHRISTELLE |
V1 |
90 |
02:44:51 |
|
F |
952 |
574 |
JOSEPH |
JOHAN |
SE |
181 |
02:45:03 |
|
M |
953 |
994 |
MAIMBOURG |
ALAIN |
V2 |
205 |
02:45:27 |
|
M |
954 |
117 |
SIDOINE |
SYLVIA |
V3 |
12 |
02:45:39 |
|
F |
955 |
1279 |
LOUIS MARIE |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
91 |
02:45:49 |
|
F |
956 |
657 |
DUFLAUT |
SERGE |
V1 |
240 |
02:46:01 |
|
M |
957 |
828 |
LEVI |
MYLENE |
V1 |
92 |
02:46:08 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
958 |
319 |
LESDEMA |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
206 |
02:46:17 |
|
M |
959 |
544 |
COIQUE |
CAROLINE |
V1 |
93 |
02:46:17 |
|
F |
960 |
1184 |
DAUPHIN |
GUY |
V2 |
207 |
02:46:25 |
|
M |
961 |
1060 |
DAUPHIN |
YVAN |
V2 |
208 |
02:46:25 |
|
M |
962 |
341 |
DESCARPENTRIES |
DAVID |
V1 |
241 |
02:46:31 |
RUN FOR RHUM |
M |
963 |
212 |
JACQ |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
182 |
02:46:42 |
RUN FOR RHUM |
M |
964 |
298 |
BOUMAH |
SANDRA |
V1 |
94 |
02:46:46 |
|
F |
965 |
673 |
RENO-HILDERAL |
PASCALE |
V2 |
47 |
02:46:55 |
|
F |
966 |
357 |
SULTY |
SIMONE |
V2 |
48 |
02:46:56 |
|
F |
967 |
456 |
FELICIA |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
183 |
02:46:57 |
|
M |
968 |
805 |
LUCHEL |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
91 |
02:46:58 |
|
M |
969 |
522 |
DAGHBOUCH |
NADIA |
V1 |
95 |
02:47:23 |
ELLESOPLURIELS |
F |
970 |
697 |
RIFFARD |
BERNARD |
V3 |
92 |
02:47:39 |
|
M |
971 |
67 |
ZAIRE |
CHARLES |
V3 |
93 |
02:47:59 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
972 |
1044 |
MONEYRON |
CLEMENT |
SE |
184 |
02:48:10 |
|
M |
973 |
448 |
STARK |
ARIEL |
SE |
72 |
02:48:34 |
|
F |
974 |
845 |
LUCOT |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V3 |
94 |
02:48:55 |
|
M |
975 |
325 |
LE CANN |
JOCELYN |
V1 |
242 |
02:49:29 |
|
M |
976 |
597 |
CANDALE |
RUTH |
V1 |
96 |
02:49:30 |
|
F |
977 |
1123 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
MARLENE |
V3 |
13 |
02:49:34 |
|
F |
978 |
195 |
ALCINDOR |
ELIANE |
V2 |
49 |
02:49:34 |
|
F |
979 |
1254 |
BELFAN |
EDDY |
V1 |
243 |
02:50:08 |
AGT MAIRIE FDF |
M |
980 |
106 |
MARDYLA |
JULIEN |
V1 |
244 |
02:50:27 |
|
M |
981 |
723 |
DE TESSIERES |
AYMERIC |
V1 |
245 |
02:50:28 |
|
M |
982 |
1283 |
LEBIL |
WILLY |
V1 |
246 |
02:50:36 |
|
M |
983 |
1180 |
OSTOLOGUE |
STANISLAS |
V4 |
9 |
02:50:53 |
|
M |
984 |
836 |
RAYNAUD |
PARRICK |
V3 |
95 |
02:50:56 |
|
M |
985 |
332 |
CHEBAL |
GHISLAINE |
V2 |
50 |
02:51:04 |
|
F |
986 |
157 |
PIERRE |
CAROLINE |
V1 |
97 |
02:51:07 |
|
F |
987 |
149 |
POMPIERE GUIYOULE |
PEGGY |
V2 |
51 |
02:52:07 |
|
F |
988 |
1160 |
LARRIPA |
DIDIER |
V2 |
209 |
02:52:43 |
|
M |
989 |
235 |
MONTABORD |
PAOLA |
V1 |
98 |
02:52:46 |
CTR |
F |
990 |
832 |
YANG-TING |
GABY |
V2 |
210 |
02:52:47 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
991 |
759 |
GAGNE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
211 |
02:52:55 |
|
M |
992 |
736 |
PICOT |
LUC |
V3 |
96 |
02:53:03 |
|
M |
993 |
218 |
WATIN |
DAVID |
V1 |
247 |
02:53:29 |
|
M |
994 |
107 |
MIQUIGNON |
ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
248 |
02:53:29 |
|
M |
995 |
505 |
GRANVILLE |
MARIE-EMMANUELLE |
SE |
73 |
02:53:34 |
|
F |
996 |
132 |
GAMEZ |
AURELIE |
V1 |
99 |
02:54:03 |
ASSOCIATION RUN FOR RHUM |
F |
997 |
228 |
BRUNO |
BEATRICE |
SE |
74 |
02:54:05 |
|
F |
998 |
969 |
HELOISE |
SYLVESTRE |
V2 |
212 |
02:54:24 |
|
M |
999 |
596 |
PERITO |
CELIA |
SE |
75 |
02:54:33 |
|
F |
1000 |
1026 |
MONGIS |
MATHIAS |
SE |
185 |
02:54:39 |
|
M |
1001 |
1025 |
JEAN-MARIE-ALPHONSINE |
JOSHVE |
SE |
186 |
02:54:39 |
|
M |
1002 |
683 |
LOUIS JOSEPH DOGUÉ |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
213 |
02:55:37 |
|
M |
1003 |
471 |
ROUVROY |
FLAVIEN |
SE |
187 |
02:55:54 |
|
M |
1004 |
399 |
BERTHOLO |
PIERRETTE |
V3 |
14 |
02:56:05 |
|
F |
1005 |
207 |
SEMINOR |
MANUELLA |
V2 |
52 |
02:56:19 |
|
F |
1006 |
1163 |
BOURGADE |
ELSIE |
V2 |
53 |
02:56:33 |
|
F |
1007 |
104 |
NATCHIMIE |
JEAN |
V2 |
214 |
02:56:54 |
|
M |
1008 |
220 |
EADIE |
PHILIP |
V2 |
215 |
02:56:54 |
|
M |
1009 |
236 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
54 |
02:57:03 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
1010 |
121 |
MEUNIER |
CINDY |
SE |
76 |
02:57:17 |
|
F |
1011 |
595 |
MAISONNEUVE |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
100 |
02:57:48 |
|
F |
1012 |
334 |
CONTROLE |
JEAN6MARC |
V2 |
216 |
02:57:48 |
|
M |
1013 |
665 |
TAMARIN |
CÉLINE |
V1 |
101 |
02:58:28 |
DIAM S KARATE CLUB |
F |
1014 |
865 |
LAURIER |
THERESE |
V1 |
102 |
02:58:32 |
|
F |
1015 |
237 |
MAITRE |
PASCALE |
V2 |
55 |
02:58:34 |
|
F |
1016 |
150 |
GALMAN |
SÉVERINE |
V1 |
103 |
02:58:36 |
|
F |
1017 |
151 |
FOFANA |
ALEXANDRA |
SE |
77 |
02:58:36 |
|
F |
1018 |
119 |
FERNANDEZ |
JEROME |
V2 |
217 |
02:59:08 |
|
M |
1019 |
863 |
FIDELIN |
GINO |
SE |
188 |
03:00:33 |
TROPIC SPORATTITUD |
M |
1020 |
171 |
DOYEN |
RUDY |
V1 |
249 |
03:00:34 |
|
M |
1021 |
662 |
MASSÉE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
250 |
03:01:28 |
|
M |
1022 |
734 |
BUVAL |
GUYLAINE |
V2 |
56 |
03:02:03 |
|
F |
1023 |
1089 |
LOUIS ALEXANDRE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
218 |
03:02:03 |
|
M |
1024 |
1135 |
DERLY |
LUC |
V3 |
97 |
03:02:41 |
|
M |
1025 |
1181 |
DORE |
CICERON |
V4 |
10 |
03:02:55 |
|
M |
1026 |
1028 |
RALECHE |
BERTRAND |
SE |
189 |
03:04:54 |
|
M |
1027 |
156 |
LEPROHON |
MARTIN |
V1 |
251 |
03:05:28 |
|
M |
1028 |
368 |
SHORTIE |
ANGÉLIQUE |
SE |
78 |
03:07:48 |
|
F |
1029 |
1271 |
PIERRE LEANDRE |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
219 |
03:09:09 |
|
M |
1030 |
1190 |
LINDOR |
SOHAN |
SE |
190 |
03:09:15 |
|
M |
1031 |
238 |
CAUPENNE |
FLORENCE |
V3 |
15 |
03:09:43 |
|
F |
1032 |
1215 |
SAINT-VILLE |
GEORGES |
V3 |
98 |
03:09:43 |
|
M |
1033 |
584 |
CABRISSEAU |
PEGGY |
V1 |
104 |
03:10:00 |
|
F |
1034 |
1292 |
LAUCHE- ERTUS |
MARIE FRANCE REBECCA |
V1 |
105 |
03:10:09 |
|
F |
1035 |
1237 |
GHEMOURI |
FARIDA |
V1 |
106 |
03:10:30 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
F |
1036 |
1236 |
LUBIN |
LINE |
V2 |
57 |
03:10:30 |
|
F |
1037 |
533 |
DERIS |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
16 |
03:10:31 |
|
F |
1038 |
1272 |
SOPHIE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
220 |
03:11:12 |
|
M |
1039 |
1021 |
ARMEDE |
JEREMY |
ES |
12 |
03:11:47 |
|
M |
1040 |
864 |
PASSEE-COUTRIN |
CORALIE |
ES |
1 |
03:13:12 |
TROPIC SPORATTITUD |
F |
1041 |
142 |
CLAVEAU |
ELSA |
V1 |
107 |
03:15:34 |
|
F |
1042 |
502 |
BAGOEE |
GEORGES |
V4 |
11 |
03:15:35 |
|
M |
1043 |
1132 |
LITTRÉ |
AIMÉ |
V1 |
252 |
03:16:11 |
|
M |
1044 |
636 |
GABELUS |
KARINE |
V1 |
108 |
03:16:27 |
|
F |
1045 |
1223 |
DERNE |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
V2 |
58 |
03:16:52 |
|
F |
1046 |
1287 |
LACOM |
JOEL MARC |
V2 |
221 |
03:18:31 |
|
M |
1047 |
382 |
BLAMEBLE |
THOMAS |
SE |
191 |
03:19:03 |
|
M |
1048 |
116 |
SIDOINE |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
79 |
03:20:02 |
|
F |
1049 |
1069 |
SAMOT |
RAYMONDE |
V2 |
59 |
03:20:17 |
|
F |
1050 |
655 |
LIMERY |
MARTHE |
V3 |
17 |
03:21:15 |
OSONS DECOUVRIR |
F |
1051 |
588 |
MOUHOUB |
AICHA |
V2 |
60 |
03:21:18 |
ELLES O PLURIEL |
F |
1052 |
222 |
DESERT |
YVON |
V2 |
222 |
03:24:01 |
|
M |
1053 |
1278 |
KANOR |
MARC |
V4 |
12 |
03:26:21 |
|
M |