Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
89 |
RAMANICK |
STELVE |
SE |
1 |
01:14:36 |
TCHIMBE RAID/LSE |
M |
2 |
230 |
BELLIARD |
ARNAUD |
SE |
2 |
01:16:50 |
AIGLON |
M |
3 |
78 |
SUZANNE |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
SE |
3 |
01:18:44 |
CSCP APNEE MARTINIQUE |
M |
4 |
22 |
DESHAGETTE |
MANUEL |
V1 |
1 |
01:19:35 |
|
M |
5 |
25 |
LIN |
GUY-ALBERT |
V2 |
1 |
01:23:24 |
LES BAROUDEURS- ASPTT |
M |
6 |
64 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
2 |
01:24:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
7 |
114 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
3 |
01:26:26 |
MANIKOU |
M |
8 |
127 |
FEVRIER |
JEAN-LOUIS |
SE |
4 |
01:27:27 |
|
M |
9 |
18 |
CHRISTINE |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V1 |
2 |
01:27:36 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
10 |
58 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
4 |
01:29:47 |
US ROBERT |
M |
11 |
49 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
5 |
01:29:53 |
LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
12 |
136 |
ALBOUY |
CEDRIC |
V1 |
3 |
01:30:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
13 |
152 |
CAMILLE |
MARC |
V1 |
4 |
01:30:49 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
M |
14 |
5 |
PETIT |
DANIEL |
V1 |
5 |
01:31:03 |
LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
15 |
157 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
1 |
01:31:26 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
16 |
75 |
MARIE-LOUISE |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
6 |
01:31:58 |
|
M |
17 |
12 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
7 |
01:32:07 |
LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
18 |
76 |
VILLENEUVE |
JOSE |
V3 |
1 |
01:32:08 |
MANIKOU |
M |
19 |
133 |
DHAYER |
JEROME |
V1 |
8 |
01:32:27 |
CSLG REDOUTE |
M |
20 |
15 |
MONSTERLET |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
5 |
01:33:06 |
RSMA MARTINIQUE |
M |
21 |
91 |
SUJAT |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
9 |
01:34:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
22 |
176 |
BURVENIQUE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
6 |
01:34:50 |
|
M |
23 |
66 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE |
SE |
7 |
01:35:15 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
24 |
190 |
DEGRAS |
ALAIN |
SE |
8 |
01:35:36 |
|
M |
25 |
56 |
BILL |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
10 |
01:35:39 |
LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
26 |
116 |
REINE |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
6 |
01:36:09 |
TCHIMBE RAID LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
27 |
38 |
CAROUGE |
PATRICE |
SE |
9 |
01:36:24 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
28 |
134 |
LUCCIN |
MARC |
SE |
10 |
01:37:25 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
29 |
139 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
SE |
11 |
01:37:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
30 |
175 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
11 |
01:37:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
31 |
217 |
DAUDIER |
TRISTAN |
SE |
12 |
01:38:07 |
|
M |
32 |
146 |
CORLET |
GUY-GEORGE |
V1 |
12 |
01:38:42 |
JS EUCALYPTUS |
M |
33 |
123 |
BRULE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
13 |
01:38:51 |
|
M |
34 |
108 |
TECHI |
ANDRé THéODORE |
SE |
14 |
01:39:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
35 |
220 |
HENRI |
NICOLAS |
SE |
15 |
01:39:11 |
|
M |
36 |
154 |
LETTY |
STéPHANE |
V1 |
13 |
01:39:23 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
37 |
31 |
PILON |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
16 |
01:40:05 |
|
M |
38 |
30 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
SE |
17 |
01:40:07 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
39 |
192 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
14 |
01:40:16 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
40 |
210 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
15 |
01:40:25 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
41 |
153 |
LEVARDON |
FREDERIQUE |
SE |
1 |
01:40:28 |
AIGLON ATHLETISME |
F |
42 |
137 |
COSTE |
GUILLEM |
SE |
18 |
01:41:32 |
|
M |
43 |
191 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE-CHANTAL |
V1 |
2 |
01:41:43 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
44 |
124 |
MULLER |
PASCAL |
V1 |
16 |
01:44:38 |
AJS EUCALYPTUS |
M |
45 |
14 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
2 |
01:44:38 |
AMCF |
F |
46 |
132 |
MOTTIN |
CLéMENT |
SE |
19 |
01:45:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
47 |
167 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V1 |
17 |
01:45:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
48 |
160 |
PANCALDI |
JEAN LOUIS |
V2 |
7 |
01:45:55 |
|
M |
49 |
107 |
TITOS |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
18 |
01:46:33 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
50 |
85 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
8 |
01:46:35 |
|
M |
51 |
21 |
MERIOT |
STéPHANE |
V1 |
19 |
01:46:36 |
|
M |
52 |
35 |
SORBERT |
ANTOINE |
V2 |
9 |
01:46:56 |
|
M |
53 |
120 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE ROMUALD |
V1 |
20 |
01:47:05 |
RAID MARTEAU |
M |
54 |
121 |
MARTINON |
GABY |
V1 |
21 |
01:47:26 |
MANIKOU |
M |
55 |
161 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE GEORGES |
V1 |
3 |
01:48:03 |
MANIKOU |
F |
56 |
79 |
MONVILLE-LETU |
MANUEL |
V1 |
22 |
01:48:16 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
57 |
43 |
JEAN-GILLES |
CELINE |
SE |
3 |
01:48:33 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
58 |
44 |
ROY-CAMILLE |
HENRY-MICHEL |
SE |
20 |
01:48:33 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
59 |
156 |
JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE |
SYLVERE |
V1 |
23 |
01:48:57 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
60 |
205 |
PEPINTER |
VALERIE |
SE |
4 |
01:49:07 |
|
F |
61 |
228 |
BRISARD |
PASCAL |
V1 |
24 |
01:49:16 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
62 |
143 |
PLAZANET |
DAVID |
V1 |
25 |
01:49:21 |
|
M |
63 |
9 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V1 |
26 |
01:50:13 |
CLUB MANIKOU / TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 |
M |
64 |
227 |
JANVIER |
ROGER |
V2 |
10 |
01:50:30 |
|
M |
65 |
106 |
CLAIRICIA |
TANIA ARMANDE |
SE |
5 |
01:50:49 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
66 |
96 |
DELOR |
JEAN-FRANçOIS |
SE |
21 |
01:51:15 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
67 |
62 |
ADOLPHE |
ROBERT |
V2 |
11 |
01:51:36 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
68 |
47 |
PAILLETTE |
JACQUES |
SE |
22 |
01:51:38 |
|
M |
69 |
17 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
23 |
01:51:40 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
70 |
84 |
BARAS |
ANTHONY |
SE |
24 |
01:52:10 |
|
M |
71 |
130 |
MATHIEU |
YANNICK |
SE |
25 |
01:52:17 |
|
M |
72 |
57 |
JEANVILLE |
FRED BRICE |
SE |
26 |
01:52:30 |
|
M |
73 |
59 |
JARRIN |
ISMAëL |
SE |
27 |
01:52:30 |
|
M |
74 |
115 |
YALA |
YANN |
SE |
28 |
01:52:38 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
75 |
72 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
6 |
01:53:02 |
|
F |
76 |
165 |
LE BAIL |
GILLES |
V2 |
12 |
01:53:07 |
|
M |
77 |
16 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
7 |
01:53:35 |
MADININA BIKERS |
F |
78 |
1 |
GUSTO |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
27 |
01:53:55 |
LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
79 |
147 |
BAURAS |
YANNICK |
V2 |
1 |
01:54:51 |
JS EUCALYPTUS |
F |
80 |
212 |
PLOUVIER |
SIMON |
SE |
29 |
01:55:28 |
|
M |
81 |
181 |
LOUISY DANIEL |
MYRIAM |
V1 |
4 |
01:55:44 |
|
F |
82 |
142 |
DEHENRY |
HERVE |
V2 |
13 |
01:56:32 |
MANIKOU |
M |
83 |
213 |
MERLIN |
QUENTIN |
SE |
30 |
01:57:12 |
|
M |
84 |
148 |
VIAUD |
YANNICK |
V1 |
28 |
01:57:25 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
85 |
54 |
BERING |
HENRI |
V1 |
29 |
01:58:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
86 |
55 |
LARCHER |
DAVID |
V1 |
30 |
01:58:05 |
AMCF |
M |
87 |
52 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
SE |
8 |
01:58:23 |
|
F |
88 |
32 |
DECROUILLE |
CELINE |
SE |
9 |
01:58:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
89 |
138 |
HORTENSIA |
NELLY |
SE |
10 |
01:59:14 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
90 |
178 |
PELTI |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
31 |
01:59:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
91 |
159 |
CHARLES |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
32 |
01:59:32 |
|
M |
92 |
39 |
ERICHER CAMPO |
JOHANNA |
SE |
11 |
01:59:45 |
|
F |
93 |
67 |
FERRER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
33 |
01:59:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
94 |
24 |
PELTI |
MATHIEU |
V3 |
2 |
02:00:44 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
95 |
65 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
5 |
02:01:19 |
CGOSH |
F |
96 |
119 |
DEVILLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
31 |
02:01:24 |
TEAM TRAIL VENTÔSE |
M |
97 |
206 |
JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
14 |
02:01:53 |
|
M |
98 |
183 |
NIKOU |
OLIVIA |
SE |
12 |
02:01:59 |
|
F |
99 |
48 |
THOUVENIN |
MARGOT |
SE |
13 |
02:02:47 |
|
F |
100 |
207 |
JEREMIE |
JESSIE |
SE |
14 |
02:03:30 |
|
F |
101 |
141 |
MORET |
XAVIER |
SE |
32 |
02:03:56 |
|
M |
102 |
140 |
DEHENRY |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
2 |
02:05:04 |
MANIKOU |
F |
103 |
179 |
SANDOU |
SANDRO |
V1 |
34 |
02:05:07 |
|
M |
104 |
13 |
RAPHA |
DANNY |
V2 |
3 |
02:05:33 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
105 |
170 |
FAURIEUX |
YANNICK |
V2 |
15 |
02:05:33 |
|
M |
106 |
208 |
BELLEMARE |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
35 |
02:06:30 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
107 |
104 |
POILVÉ |
CAROLINE |
ES |
1 |
02:06:31 |
|
F |
108 |
73 |
BLONDEAU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
16 |
02:06:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
109 |
221 |
GIOVINAC |
PATRICK |
V2 |
17 |
02:06:43 |
|
M |
110 |
74 |
AUDRAN |
SABINE |
SE |
15 |
02:06:43 |
|
F |
111 |
77 |
FABREGUES |
MARIE-LAURE |
V1 |
6 |
02:06:43 |
|
F |
112 |
40 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
18 |
02:06:50 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
113 |
128 |
DUGUET |
SANDRA MARIE LAURE |
V1 |
7 |
02:07:03 |
|
F |
114 |
122 |
GRELET |
VéRONIQUE |
V1 |
8 |
02:07:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
115 |
204 |
SAINT-MARC |
YVELLE |
V1 |
9 |
02:07:13 |
AIGLON |
F |
116 |
118 |
ERICHER |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
10 |
02:07:38 |
|
F |
117 |
93 |
MARTIAL |
MARIE-HéLèNE |
SE |
16 |
02:07:46 |
MANIKOU |
F |
118 |
155 |
BONNETETE |
BéRANGèRE |
V1 |
11 |
02:08:33 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
119 |
216 |
DELHAYE |
CAMILLE |
SE |
17 |
02:08:42 |
|
F |
120 |
103 |
POILVE |
MARIE-PIERRE |
V2 |
4 |
02:09:06 |
|
F |
121 |
200 |
VROUST |
GERARD |
V2 |
19 |
02:09:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
122 |
135 |
MORAND |
JANE |
SE |
18 |
02:09:50 |
|
F |
123 |
194 |
HILAIRE |
PIERRE |
V2 |
20 |
02:10:22 |
|
M |
124 |
95 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
GISèLE |
V2 |
5 |
02:10:28 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
125 |
218 |
TUIET |
DAVID |
V1 |
36 |
02:11:07 |
|
M |
126 |
144 |
PLAZANET |
CAROLE |
V1 |
12 |
02:11:33 |
|
F |
127 |
3 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
6 |
02:12:27 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
128 |
98 |
GLAUDEL |
ANNE-LORèNE |
SE |
19 |
02:12:36 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
F |
129 |
51 |
ABSALON |
CORA (MARYVONNE) |
V3 |
1 |
02:12:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
130 |
46 |
LONDE |
MAURICE |
V1 |
37 |
02:13:48 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
131 |
113 |
LIBRI |
JESSICA |
SE |
20 |
02:13:50 |
|
F |
132 |
202 |
SAINT-HONORÉ |
GABRIELLE |
V3 |
2 |
02:16:09 |
MANIKOU |
F |
133 |
126 |
ALINE |
NADINE |
SE |
21 |
02:16:53 |
|
F |
134 |
201 |
BELLIARD |
ELISABETH |
SE |
22 |
02:17:09 |
|
F |
135 |
87 |
SEBTI CORTIER |
SABRINA |
SE |
23 |
02:17:17 |
PASS RUNING |
F |
136 |
131 |
MOUSSAY |
CYRIELLE |
SE |
24 |
02:17:29 |
|
F |
137 |
129 |
PIEJOS |
STEEVE |
V1 |
38 |
02:18:00 |
|
M |
138 |
168 |
IINUMA |
EMIKO |
V1 |
13 |
02:18:50 |
|
F |
139 |
28 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
14 |
02:19:07 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
140 |
117 |
MAURICE |
MANUELA |
V1 |
15 |
02:19:55 |
AMCF |
F |
141 |
158 |
TORRE |
RICHARD |
V2 |
21 |
02:19:55 |
AMCF |
M |
142 |
20 |
LEAUSTIC |
RONAN |
V1 |
39 |
02:20:22 |
|
M |
143 |
171 |
RUELLE |
MARYLINE |
V2 |
7 |
02:20:42 |
|
F |
144 |
100 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
3 |
02:21:09 |
|
M |
145 |
82 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
40 |
02:21:45 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
146 |
83 |
GERMANY |
TATIANA |
V1 |
16 |
02:21:45 |
|
F |
147 |
105 |
KABILE |
ANNIE |
V2 |
8 |
02:21:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
148 |
177 |
AUBERT-MOULIN |
JULIE |
SE |
25 |
02:22:36 |
|
F |
149 |
99 |
MAGDELEINE |
YVETTE |
V2 |
9 |
02:22:43 |
|
F |
150 |
203 |
MONTABORD |
PAOLA |
V1 |
17 |
02:23:25 |
AIGLON |
F |
151 |
193 |
POPULO |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
22 |
02:23:26 |
|
M |
152 |
11 |
LOUISY |
LOIC |
SE |
33 |
02:24:20 |
AMCF |
M |
153 |
180 |
TOUYA PILON |
SABRINA |
SE |
26 |
02:26:50 |
|
F |
154 |
92 |
LOBAS |
GERMAINE |
SE |
27 |
02:26:59 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
155 |
229 |
SAINT AIME BATTERY |
ESTHER |
V2 |
10 |
02:27:55 |
|
F |
156 |
211 |
KABILE |
SOUDYATA |
ES |
2 |
02:31:08 |
|
F |
157 |
71 |
JACQUES |
YVELINE |
V2 |
11 |
02:32:33 |
|
F |
158 |
70 |
JACQUES |
LAURINE |
SE |
28 |
02:32:41 |
|
F |
159 |
88 |
ADENET |
ODILE |
V1 |
18 |
02:33:10 |
|
F |
160 |
69 |
JENASTE |
SANDRA |
SE |
29 |
02:33:50 |
|
F |
161 |
33 |
MOREAU |
FRéDéRIC |
V2 |
23 |
02:36:21 |
|
M |
162 |
109 |
FELIXINE |
MARIE-LAURE |
V1 |
19 |
02:36:22 |
|
F |
163 |
110 |
DORDONNE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
41 |
02:36:22 |
|
M |
164 |
166 |
GOLD-DALG MALINUR |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
12 |
02:39:25 |
MANIKOU |
F |
165 |
90 |
OULMA |
VALENTIN JOEL |
V2 |
24 |
02:39:52 |
|
M |
166 |
86 |
VALLADE |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
20 |
02:39:53 |
|
F |
167 |
224 |
AUGUSTE CHARLERY |
FRED |
V1 |
42 |
02:40:00 |
|
M |
168 |
150 |
JEANNET |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
13 |
02:45:38 |
TIE BREAK SPIRITAIN |
F |
169 |
61 |
BRUJAILLE-LATOUR |
CéCILE |
V1 |
21 |
02:47:02 |
|
F |
170 |
63 |
JOYAU |
JEAN PAUL |
V1 |
43 |
02:47:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
171 |
41 |
MELGIRE |
MAURICE |
V3 |
4 |
02:47:08 |
|
M |
172 |
195 |
DESTIN |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
25 |
02:49:13 |
|
M |
173 |
182 |
DUVAL |
JOSELYNE |
V3 |
3 |
02:49:28 |
|
F |
174 |
169 |
COMBO |
ODILE |
SE |
30 |
02:49:35 |
|
F |
175 |
196 |
FAFARD |
AGNèS |
V1 |
22 |
02:49:40 |
|
F |
176 |
29 |
DAVIDAS |
DANIEL |
V2 |
26 |
02:53:00 |
|
M |
177 |
226 |
GALBER |
SOLANGE |
V2 |
14 |
02:53:19 |
|
F |
178 |
34 |
ZAMEO |
SOLANGE |
V1 |
23 |
02:54:41 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
179 |
2 |
LANDRY |
LUCETTE-ANDRéE |
V2 |
15 |
02:55:52 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
180 |
219 |
TUIET |
PASCALE |
SE |
31 |
02:55:52 |
|
F |
181 |
97 |
MONTHIEUX |
ASTRID |
V1 |
24 |
02:57:01 |
|
F |
182 |
10 |
JEAN |
JOSETTE |
V1 |
25 |
02:57:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
183 |
185 |
HENRI |
FIRMIN |
V1 |
44 |
02:58:17 |
|
M |
184 |
174 |
MONROSE |
CINDY |
SE |
32 |
02:59:35 |
|
F |
185 |
225 |
MAC |
MICHELINE |
V1 |
26 |
03:10:16 |
|
F |
186 |
45 |
BIRON |
FABRICE |
V1 |
45 |
03:10:16 |
|
M |
187 |
173 |
ELANA |
MURIELLE |
SE |
33 |
03:12:10 |
|
F |
188 |
172 |
ELANA |
AUDREY |
SE |
34 |
03:12:10 |
|
F |
189 |
198 |
NESTORET |
RSELYNE |
V1 |
27 |
03:26:23 |
|
F |
190 |
189 |
BACAL |
EDDY |
V1 |
46 |
03:26:33 |
|
M |
191 |
223 |
DONAT |
ALFRED |
V3 |
5 |
03:27:00 |
|
M |
192 |
222 |
NUMA |
CLAUDIA |
V1 |
47 |
03:27:00 |
|
M |
193 |
53 |
NOUAT |
ROGER |
V2 |
27 |
03:27:28 |
|
M |
194 |
111 |
MEZIN |
ELIANE |
V1 |
28 |
03:27:30 |
|
F |
195 |
184 |
ALLONGOUT |
STEVE |
SE |
34 |
03:34:01 |
|
M |
196 |
19 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
29 |
03:34:01 |
TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
197 |
26 |
LEDOYEN |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
28 |
03:37:43 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
198 |
188 |
MAC |
JACQUELINE |
V2 |
16 |
03:41:17 |
|
F |