Trail AMCF 10km le 09/11/2014

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 2067 CLAUDEL Jean-Marc SE 1 00:51:48 33ČME RIMA M
2 2104 TROMPETTE Pascal SE 2 00:53:28 M
3 2098 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 3 00:54:21 FJT CYCAS M
4 2166 AMBROSI Anatole V1 1 00:55:39 M
5 2105 TROMPETTE Frédéric SE 4 00:59:18 M
6 2135 NELTA Cedric Yohann SE 5 01:00:20 M
7 2145 LE GALL Fabrice V1 2 01:00:37 M
8 2160 VINUESA Christina V1 1 01:01:54 ASC POLICE F
9 2159 TROMPETTE Emmanuel V2 1 01:03:25 ASC POLICE M
10 2117 BECHET Edouard V2 2 01:03:31 M
11 2019 BAUR Joel V2 3 01:05:13 M
12 2118 AMPHARES Yannis V1 3 01:06:28 RENOVATION AUGRIN M
13 2152 THEODOSE Frantz V2 4 01:07:16 M
14 2113 CLIO Eric V2 5 01:08:51 M
15 2051 HENRIQUES Ulrich V1 4 01:10:01 M
16 2014 CHAPIN Désiré Cyrille V3 1 01:10:31 AIGLON M
17 2043 CATOL Philibert V2 6 01:10:32 TCHIMBE RAID M
18 2049 BELLEMARE Patrick V1 5 01:11:25 FLYING MANGOOSE M
19 2109 GUSTO Philippe V1 6 01:12:58 TCH RAID /BAROUDEURS M
20 2156 FREDERICK Thomas V2 7 01:15:00 AMCF M
21 2021 CHATEAUX Matthieu SE 6 01:15:44 M
22 2111 THEODOSE Charlot V3 2 01:17:27 M
23 2044 GEORGEON Laure SE 1 01:17:36 F
24 2150 TUILET David V1 7 01:17:42 M
25 2131 TIMON Jose V2 8 01:17:53 AMCF M
26 2167 PRIOR Nathalie V1 2 01:19:37 TCHIMBE RAID F
27 2147 NORESKAL Joannes SE 7 01:19:49 M
28 2042 MOULONGUET Patrice V1 8 01:19:59 M
29 2066 CAPARROS Paul V1 9 01:20:00 M
30 2128 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 8 01:20:21 AMCF M
31 2080 ASTAMBIDE Eddy V1 10 01:20:30 TCH RAID/ASRFO972 M
32 2096 VENGETO Bernard V2 9 01:21:16 FJT CYCAS M
33 2073 RAGOT Frédérique SE 2 01:23:10 F
34 2142 VANITOU Sylvette V2 1 01:23:36 AMCF F
35 2123 GALY Maryse V1 3 01:23:56 AMCF F
36 2151 FELICITE Henri V2 10 01:23:58 M
37 2124 VULPIN Jean-Michel V1 11 01:24:01 AMCF M
38 2146 JORDIER Fabienne V2 2 01:24:10 F
39 2120 BERNARD Pascal V1 12 01:24:21 M
40 2114 KERRIOU Philippe V2 11 01:24:30 M
41 2005 ROSE Raymond V2 12 01:25:11 M
42 2140 LIARD Patrick V2 13 01:25:40 AMCF M
43 2032 BOCHAIN Beatrice V1 4 01:25:46 F
44 2059 HENRY Claudette V1 5 01:26:28 TCHIMBE RAID F
45 2081 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 3 01:26:30 ASRFO972 F
46 2161 QUIATOL Thierry V1 13 01:27:08 M
47 2057 DUPONT-ROC Aymeric SE 9 01:27:23 M
48 2097 DELPHIN Thierry V2 14 01:27:48 FJT CYCAS M
49 2091 CHANTRAIT Cyril V1 14 01:28:42 M
50 2143 BEN ADDI Eli SE 10 01:28:42 M
51 2061 LECOCQ Isabelle SE 3 01:28:43 ESPRIT RUN F
52 2110 VALONY Betty V1 6 01:30:37 F
53 2090 TOUSSAY François V2 15 01:31:01 M
54 2116 HIERON Patrick V2 16 01:31:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
55 2084 FIRMIN Marie-Claude SE 4 01:31:36 F
56 2060 MARTIAL Marie-Hélčne SE 5 01:31:38 MANIKOU F
57 2025 JUBENOT Beryl V2 4 01:32:47 F
58 2154 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 3 01:32:57 M
59 2003 CANCET Emmanuelle SE 6 01:33:14 F
60 2056 LACROSSE Karyn V1 7 01:33:28 F
61 2155 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 5 01:33:35 F
62 2095 RUSU Alexandra SE 7 01:34:46 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB F
63 2052 FAHY Marie V1 8 01:35:33 F
64 2163 POGNON Beatrice SE 8 01:35:42 F
65 2094 HIERON Jean-Marc V2 17 01:36:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
66 2062 ZENNER Nathalie V1 9 01:36:28 F
67 2029 CHEVALIER Karl V1 15 01:36:52 M
68 2058 JUHEL Roselyne V1 10 01:37:35 AVENTURES & CANYON F
69 2085 ROUBLIQUE Hubert V1 16 01:37:35 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
70 2125 MANNUEL Geraldine SE 9 01:37:39 AMCF F
71 2034 ILLEMAY Marie Therese V1 11 01:38:14 F
72 2031 BOULAY Gabrielle SE 10 01:38:30 F
73 2035 MARTON Jimmy SE 11 01:38:39 MANIKOU M
74 2012 MANCERON Celine SE 11 01:38:55 F
75 2007 JUST Sebastien SE 12 01:38:57 M
76 2158 COUVAL Chantal V2 6 01:40:30 F
77 2009 PINCEAU Elsa V1 12 01:41:04 F
78 2001 MASSAL Maurice V2 18 01:41:05 M
79 2028 JEAN Josette V1 13 01:41:34 TCHIMBE RAID F
80 2172 VILLAGEOIS Patricia V2 7 01:42:11 F
81 2132 SORHAINDO Gabin V4 1 01:43:32 AMCF M
82 2071 ROLIN Véronique V1 14 01:43:40 CGOSH F
83 2026 BLACODON Thierry V1 17 01:45:36 ASC POLICE M
84 2171 RENE CORAIL Sylvain V1 18 01:45:44 M
85 2011 AIMEE Alain V1 19 01:45:44 M
86 2127 LANCLAS Marielle V1 15 01:46:15 AMCF F
87 2023 SAINTE-ROSE Dominique SE 12 01:46:31 F
88 2079 BIRON Fabrice V1 20 01:46:45 M
89 2074 GRAND Marie Celine SE 13 01:46:55 F
90 2138 CHASSELA Sabrina SE 14 01:46:56 AMCF F
91 2141 GUIOUT Renaud SE 13 01:46:57 M
92 2038 GAU Yvette V2 8 01:47:01 F
93 2027 LOUSSIER Marjolaine SE 15 01:47:53 F
94 2089 RESIDANT Isabelle V1 16 01:49:05 F
95 2050 LAFONT Emilie SE 16 01:49:55 F
96 2087 LARGEN Gerard V1 21 01:49:57 M
97 2106 MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 17 01:49:58 F
98 2048 BOULAY Alice SE 17 01:49:59 F
99 2164 SOLBIAC Vanessa SE 18 01:51:18 F
100 2107 GILBERT Elise SE 19 01:51:39 F
101 2077 DUVAL Joselyne V3 1 01:52:01 FF RANDONNEURS DE LA MARTINQIUE F
102 2153 AUGUSTIN Manuella V2 9 01:53:02 F
103 2013 FARES Henri V2 19 01:53:07 M
104 2133 ZAMEO Solange V2 10 01:53:10 TCHIMBE RAID F
105 2069 LATOURNALD Evanne V3 2 01:53:15 F
106 2082 CHATENAY-RIVAUDAY Beatrice V2 11 01:54:02 TCH RAID/ASRFO972 F
107 2119 BERNARD Cecile V1 18 01:54:38 F
108 2173 RIERNY ROGER V2 20 01:54:38 M
109 2006 AZUR Monique V2 12 01:54:44 F
110 2126 ANNE ROBERTINE Monette V3 3 01:55:32 AMCF F
111 2169 MARIE-NELY ROSIER Nadine V2 13 01:55:36 FR MORNE-PITAULT FRANCOIS F
112 2137 GAU Violette V2 14 01:56:02 F
113 2010 NOEMI Sandrine V1 19 01:56:03 TCHIMBE RAID F
114 2030 LABONNE Josette Brigitte V1 20 01:56:21 F
115 2068 TORBAL Céline V2 15 01:56:41 F
116 2033 RENÉ-CORAIL Evelyne V2 16 01:57:15 F
117 2108 CALVEYRAC Lena SE 20 01:58:00 F
118 2115 RENAR Clara Ludivine SE 21 01:58:00 GOLDEN STAR F
119 2165 SOLBIAC Genevieve V2 17 01:58:05 F
120 2018 HONORE Muguelle V2 18 01:59:18 F
121 2039 LABONNE Jocelyne V1 21 01:59:20 F
122 2112 SAINTE-FOIE Jean-Marc V1 22 01:59:23 M
123 2022 DEBETS Mireille V3 4 01:59:29 F
124 2020 DEBETS Gerard V3 4 01:59:29 M
125 2054 AUDENAY Katy V1 22 01:59:31 F
126 2129 PELTI Valerie V1 23 02:00:24 AMCF F
127 2122 MAC Joelle V1 24 02:00:24 F
128 2121 FONDELOT Louise V1 25 02:00:26 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
129 2037 BOULON Alexandra SE 22 02:00:46 F
130 2053 DECKER Sandrine V1 26 02:04:46 F
131 2016 MELINARD Natha SE 23 02:05:11 F
132 2017 MELINARD Olivier V1 23 02:05:11 M
133 2170 AVENEL Clarisse SE 24 02:07:47 FJT CYCAS F
134 2065 MAINGE Séverine V1 27 02:09:11 F
135 2046 DONATIEN Katia SE 25 02:12:12 F
136 2168 ROSIER Chimčne V2 19 02:14:33 FOYER RURAL MORNE-PITAULT F
137 2092 AGLAE Marie-Claude V1 28 02:20:45 F
138 2099 BOURDEAU Agnes V1 29 02:21:16 FJT CYCAS F
139 2101 BROCHU Virginie SE 26 02:21:17 FJT CYCAS F
140 2076 ERNY Ghislaine V1 30 02:25:20 F
141 2075 ERNY Tania JU 1 02:26:08 F
142 2144 BONNEMAIN Annie V3 5 02:31:44 ASCEF GROS MORNE F
143 2134 POLIMIS Constance V3 6 02:31:44 SYLVER STAR F