WOULIB 2014 (17km) le 28/12/2014

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 43 TRAMMA Fred SE 1 02:22:03 M
2 78 GAUDE Jean Marie SE 2 02:27:02 M
3 120 MONDIN Eric SE 3 02:30:42 M
4 136 ALI BOINALI Abtoihi SE 4 02:34:09 M
5 66 LACRAMPE Loufe SE 5 02:36:00 M
6 138 COLLIVE Jean Richard SE 6 02:38:13 M
7 21 BILL François SE 7 02:39:31 M
8 140 COPEMAN Joel SE 8 02:47:36 M
9 54 ANEXIME Alain SE 9 02:48:01 M
10 44 PETIT Daniel SE 10 02:48:06 M
11 11 THORAVAL Laura SE 1 02:48:20 F
12 109 ROSIER Patrick SE 11 02:49:19 M
13 14 HILDERAL Isnard SE 12 02:51:50 M
14 51 ABADIE Alexis SE 13 02:52:15 M
15 19 CLEDELIN Hervé SE 14 02:53:09 M
16 112 MARTIN Anthony SE 15 02:54:42 M
17 35 MARIE ANGELIQUE Rodrigue SE 16 02:55:06 M
18 107 MONSTERLET Matthieu SE 17 02:55:29 M
19 30 MOSES Olivier SE 18 02:55:39 M
20 58 JUPITER Rodrigue SE 19 02:56:18 M
21 127 GEOFFROY Simon SE 20 02:56:26 M
22 60 MACABRE Camille SE 21 02:56:42 M
23 156 MATON Jean Pascal SE 22 02:59:41 M
24 12 VERRES Alexandre SE 23 03:00:34 M
25 85 BOMPAS Grégory SE 24 03:01:18 M
26 18 DESCAS William SE 25 03:04:23 M
27 22 REINE Rodrigue SE 26 03:07:05 M
28 20 OZIER LAFONTAINE Michel SE 27 03:08:46 M
29 53 FORGARD Germain SE 28 03:09:50 M
30 124 JULIUS Teddy SE 29 03:10:28 M
31 32 SEYCHELLES J.Eudes SE 30 03:11:18 M
32 93 NEHR Isabelle SE 2 03:12:49 F
33 104 CRAMER Alain-Mathieu SE 31 03:12:53 M
34 139 COFFY Nicolas SE 32 03:18:24 M
35 118 REYNAUD Tommy SE 33 03:19:24 M
36 110 LAHELY Mathieu SE 34 03:19:30 M
37 99 SAINT ALBIN Katia SE 3 03:19:43 F
38 57 RUFFIN ELOIDIN SE 35 03:20:46 M
39 75 DE PERCIN José SE 36 03:20:51 M
40 126 DELOR Jean François SE 37 03:21:09 M
41 52 BLONDEAU Patrick SE 38 03:21:39 M
42 49 LEVRAUT Pierre SE 39 03:22:33 M
43 119 MEULEY Cyril SE 40 03:23:33 M
44 80 DEGRAS M,France SE 4 03:24:29 F
45 31 LEFEBVRE Thierry SE 41 03:26:20 M
46 87 BRAVO Yvaille Nicolas SE 42 03:26:45 M
47 88 CAROUGE Patrice SE 43 03:29:22 M
48 148 MUCRET Bernard SE 44 03:30:04 M
49 72 JANVIER Roger SE 45 03:30:19 M
50 122 BERGOZ Gilda SE 5 03:32:14 F
51 69 CATOL Philibert SE 46 03:32:47 M
52 131 CURFS Hubert SE 47 03:33:17 M
53 71 RONDEAUX David SE 48 03:35:49 M
54 149 HINCHET Fabien SE 49 03:36:34 M
55 62 MAYAUD Sylvain SE 50 03:36:54 M
56 121 ROBIN Mireille SE 6 03:37:24 F
57 40 CIDALISE MONTAISE Franck olivier SE 51 03:37:43 M
58 13 BOULOT Benoit SE 52 03:39:52 M
59 151 JEREMIE Tonie SE 53 03:40:45 M
60 116 RAVIN Cathia SE 7 03:40:47 F
61 46 ERICHER Charles Henry SE 54 03:41:23 M
62 134 GORGEON Laure SE 8 03:41:53 F
63 45 ERICHER CAMPO Johanna SE 9 03:44:21 F
64 24 EMONIDES Michel SE 55 03:44:47 M
65 92 SONEL-EDOUARD Teddy SE 56 03:45:40 M
66 135 SAPAEV Marcel SE 57 03:45:56 M
67 55 HONORE Yann SE 58 03:46:30 M
68 141 FABREGUES Jerome SE 59 03:47:47 M
69 64 CHAUVIRE Carole SE 10 03:47:49 F
70 16 HELENE Josiane SE 11 03:47:51 F
71 106 MINAR Eric SE 60 03:49:52 M
72 17 RETORY Denis SE 61 03:54:14 M
73 128 GUILLORIT agnes SE 12 03:56:50 F
74 15 ARICAT Felix SE 62 03:58:11 M
75 42 DEVILLE Christophe SE 63 03:58:39 M
76 81 ORRIBE Alexandre SE 64 03:59:10 M
77 67 FELICIA Rodrigue SE 65 04:00:09 M
78 2 HAERTELMEYER Pascale SE 13 04:04:56 F
79 100 PIGUET Virginie SE 14 04:05:47 F
80 74 PHAM VAN SU Véronique SE 15 04:05:48 F
81 29 HILDERAL Olivier SE 66 04:07:44 M
82 70 INUMA Emiko SE 16 04:07:46 F
83 83 WYZUJ Sasha SE 17 04:08:18 F
84 23 JOSEPH SYLVESTRE Yanis SE 67 04:10:28 M
85 98 MARTIAL José SE 68 04:11:45 M
86 97 LUDOSKY Michčle SE 18 04:12:32 F
87 102 CACHACOU Fred SE 69 04:13:45 M
88 63 JEAN GILLES Celine SE 19 04:15:32 F
89 115 TRON Dominique SE 20 04:16:08 F
90 150 VAN DROOGENDROECK Aude SE 21 04:17:38 F
91 142 DORWLING-CARTER Laurent SE 70 04:18:48 M
92 144 SEBTI Sabrina SE 22 04:18:50 F
93 145 LAUVIE Anthony SE 71 04:18:52 M
94 143 SALOMON Nicolas SE 72 04:18:53 M
95 90 LEAUSTIC Ronan SE 73 04:19:09 M
96 137 FONTAINE Frantz SE 74 04:20:38 M
97 94 COLONETTE Clarisse SE 23 04:23:09 F
98 76 LOUIS JOSEPH Mickael SE 75 04:24:20 M
99 50 FAURIEUX Yannick SE 76 04:29:38 M
100 86 BELTAN William SE 77 04:29:45 M
101 89 GOSSE Valérie SE 24 04:30:17 F
102 117 CLEMENT Nathalie SE 25 04:30:36 F
103 41 CIDALISE MONTAISE Sandra SE 26 04:31:25 F
104 155 FILOPON Laure SE 27 04:33:24 F
105 154 MONTANARO Florian SE 78 04:33:26 M
106 95 BARIL Joel SE 79 04:36:36 M
107 33 ROUBLIQUE Hubert SE 80 04:39:09 M
108 129 ROUBLIQUE Jules SE 81 04:39:11 M
109 34 ROUBLIQUE Elysabeth SE 28 04:39:14 F
110 130 JEAN BAPTISTE Gisčle SE 29 04:39:17 F
111 101 PELTI Philippe SE 82 04:47:27 M
112 25 EMONIDES M Chantal SE 30 04:53:11 F
113 73 MALINUR Christophe SE 83 04:53:14 M
114 65 LONDE Maurice SE 84 05:04:31 M
115 61 THEGAT Steve SE 85 05:04:34 M
116 38 BLAZY Sonia SE 31 05:04:37 F
117 37 GOLD DAG Catherine SE 32 05:05:05 F
118 147 CORTIER Nicolas SE 86 05:11:47 M
119 39 GRADUEL Isabelle SE 33 05:12:31 F
120 68 SAINT CYR Jean claude SE 87 05:21:50 M
121 153 ESOPE Eliane SE 34 05:25:54 F
122 158 REJOUI Sylvie SE 35 05:26:04 F
123 10 MARCHE Pierre SE 88 05:30:15 M
124 125 GRAND Marie Celine SE 36 05:39:09 F
125 123 CYRILLE Anne SE 37 05:39:11 F
126 77 GIARD Delphine SE 38 05:40:22 F