10km LES FOULEES ST SYLVESTRE le 31/12/2014

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 178 LOUIS MONDESIR Loïc SE 1 00:36:51 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
2 97 BISCETTE Michaël SE 2 00:37:04 CLUB COLONIAL M
3 91 SAYERS Jason V1 1 00:37:06 CLUB COLONIAL M
4 119 BONNET Patrick V2 1 00:37:09 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
5 1 CHRONE Jean-François V1 2 00:37:46 CLUB PELEEN M
6 144 MALANDA Valery V1 3 00:37:59 LE PHOENIX LUCEEN M
7 94 DUPRE Nevil-Cliff SE 3 00:38:18 CLUB COLONIAL M
8 37 BRIAND Ludop JU 1 00:38:23 US ROBERT M
9 127 RIBAC Gérald V1 4 00:38:29 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
10 67 MARLIENE Stéphane V1 5 00:38:30 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
11 143 ZELINE Philippe V1 6 00:38:35 LE PHOENIX LUCEEN M
12 95 SAINT-ANGE Wayne V1 7 00:39:16 CLUB COLONIAL M
13 165 BLACODON Thierry V1 8 00:39:16 AS C POLICE M
14 117 LUCCIN Franck SE 4 00:39:19 US ROBERT M
15 118 ABATORD Louis Michel V1 9 00:39:32 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
16 147 FAVRE FRANCKY SE 5 00:39:42 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
17 122 DUFEAL Jean-Luc V2 2 00:39:53 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
18 166 SORENTE Joel V1 10 00:40:01 AS C POLICE M
19 112 PATTERY Olivier SE 6 00:40:48 U F O L E P M
20 38 MASPIMBY Epiphane V3 1 00:40:54 SILVER STAD M
21 167 RAGOT Olivier SE 7 00:41:02 AS C POLICE M
22 179 MOUTAMALLE Marc V1 11 00:41:29 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
23 123 ONIER Julien SE 8 00:41:48 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
24 195 MELLOT MICHEL V2 3 00:42:00 C G O S H M
25 172 CYPRIA Edmond V2 4 00:42:02 AS C POLICE M
26 2 BEAUREGARD Jennifer SE 1 00:42:18 AS C POLICE F
27 86 CAYOL Joé-Yann JU 2 00:42:39 M
28 54 NELTA Cédric SE 9 00:42:47 GOLDEN STAR M
29 180 LEMAN Louis V1 12 00:43:04 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
30 113 LOUIS DIT SULLY André V1 13 00:43:56 A C MARIN M
31 66 ARFI Stéphane V1 14 00:44:03 M
32 131 CABARRUS Mario V1 15 00:44:04 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
33 124 OZIER-LAFONTAINE Christophe V1 16 00:44:11 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
34 106 VEGA Frédéric V1 17 00:44:23 AVENIR PELEEN M
35 9 BERTHE Bruno V1 18 00:44:29 PASS RUNNING M
36 16 MAREM Augustin V2 5 00:44:34 A. M. C. F. M
37 142 MELIS Dimitri V1 19 00:44:37 LE PHOENIX LUCEEN M
38 39 FLEURY Maurice V3 2 00:44:37 LA CIGOGNE M
39 173 MOSES Olivier V1 20 00:44:44 AS C POLICE M
40 93 CHRISTINE Jean-Charles V1 21 00:44:52 CLUB COLONIAL M
41 24 VERONIQUE Fred V2 6 00:44:54 A PENN TOUCHE M
42 103 VERRES Alexandre V2 7 00:44:57 M
43 41 BATAILLER MATHILDE SE 2 00:45:01 GOLDEN STAR F
44 78 DEBROISE Armel V3 3 00:45:07 M
45 65 MUDAY Jonathan V2 8 00:45:09 RENOVATION M
46 175 LAURENT Astrid V1 1 00:45:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
47 81 RAFFIN Camille V3 4 00:45:16 WINNER TEAM M
48 120 CAYOL Eddy V1 22 00:45:31 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
49 129 LACLE Louis SE 10 00:45:40 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
50 104 DUVILLE Hervé V2 9 00:45:41 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE M
51 25 ELY-MARIUS Alexandre V2 10 00:46:00 RENOVATION M
52 158 CATAN Jules V2 11 00:46:00 A. M. C. F. M
53 35 SEGUIN-CADICHE Cyrille V4 1 00:46:06 MORNE CARETTE M
54 82 ARATUS Max V3 5 00:46:10 WINNER TEAM M
55 216 BERARD Tony V1 23 00:46:23 AS C POLICE M
56 46 LOUISE DAVID SE 11 00:46:26 GOLDEN STAR M
57 110 MONTHIEUX Gérard V2 12 00:46:49 M
58 187 CRETINOIR Bertrand V1 24 00:46:52 MADININA BIKERS M
59 214 LOUISON DENIS V2 13 00:47:02 M
60 48 MARVEAUX Alfred V2 14 00:47:10 M
61 205 BOMPAS Grégory SE 12 00:47:16 M
62 59 BELLOY Gaël SE 13 00:47:27 EFSRA M
63 83 TABAR Raymond V2 15 00:47:30 WINNER TEAM M
64 80 HALBERT Christian V3 6 00:47:33 A C MARIN M
65 56 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 25 00:47:37 GOLDEN STAR M
66 194 PHAROSE Philippe V2 16 00:47:56 C G O S H M
67 43 ALONZEAU FABRICE V1 26 00:47:59 GOLDEN STAR M
68 169 VINUESA Cristina V1 2 00:48:09 AS C POLICE F
69 40 BAVAY Yves V2 17 00:48:11 M
70 157 THORAVAL Laura SE 3 00:48:16 A. M. C. F. F
71 109 DE MAÎO Stephanie V1 3 00:48:39 AVENIR PELEEN F
72 174 OZIER-LAFONTAINE David V1 27 00:48:44 PASS RUNNING M
73 146 MAXIMIN Nadine V1 4 00:49:03 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
74 213 CORLET Guy Georges V2 18 00:49:03 J S E M
75 74 SYLVESTRE Franck V1 28 00:49:12 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
76 132 ELOIDIN Ruffin V2 19 00:49:22 M
77 44 CHARLERY ROdolphe V1 29 00:49:36 GOLDEN STAR M
78 69 DACY Steve V1 30 00:49:37 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
79 75 CALIARI Peddy SE 14 00:49:39 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
80 96 GLASGOW Chantal SE 4 00:49:39 CLUB COLONIAL F
81 186 RIJO Hervé V1 31 00:49:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
82 23 IVRISSE Saint-Yves V3 7 00:49:43 RENOVATION M
83 107 NESTORET Véronique SE 5 00:50:08 AVENIR PELEEN F
84 73 VAUDRAN Valéry V1 32 00:50:12 M
85 171 LEBRETON Mireille V1 5 00:50:13 AS C POLICE F
86 192 AUGUSTIN Laura JU 1 00:50:17 F
87 198 BOULARD Camille V2 20 00:50:21 C G O S H M
88 176 ELENA Sabrina SE 6 00:50:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
89 135 JOACHIM René-Georges V3 8 00:50:22 O M A S S M
90 177 DESSERPRIT Pascale V1 6 00:50:25 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
91 12 BALLAND Marc V2 21 00:50:42 TCHIMBE RAID M
92 121 CHIFFET Jean-Marc V1 33 00:50:43 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
93 197 MUDARD Christian V3 9 00:50:49 C G O S H M
94 53 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN V1 34 00:50:53 GOLDEN STAR M
95 182 DELEPINE Rudy SE 15 00:51:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
96 99 DARIBO Roger V2 22 00:51:19 M
97 14 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 35 00:51:31 M
98 148 DUMONT-MONNET Sabrina V1 7 00:51:31 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
99 76 DESRAVINES Jacques V1 36 00:51:35 M
100 140 NIVORE Christian V2 23 00:51:44 M
101 89 ERIMEE Jean V2 24 00:51:50 M
102 191 AUGUSTIN Laurine JU 2 00:51:53 F
103 163 THINE Charles Yves-Bruno V1 37 00:51:59 AS C POLICE M
104 85 HANNIBAL Patrick V1 38 00:52:08 MIRSA LOISIRS M
105 202 BOUTON Roger V3 10 00:52:10 M
106 128 TAUFOND Moîse V1 39 00:52:14 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
107 55 RENAULT Frédéric V1 40 00:52:27 GOLDEN STAR M
108 61 MARTINVALLET Adélaïde V2 25 00:52:27 M
109 215 CHARPENTIER Louis V2 26 00:52:39 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
110 45 FORBAN Cédric SE 16 00:52:47 GOLDEN STAR M
111 203 CLERENCE Anatole V2 27 00:52:54 M
112 50 ODRY Boris V1 41 00:53:07 GOLDEN STAR M
113 199 THERESINE Marius V3 11 00:53:10 CLUB MANICOU M
114 188 GRAND Fabrice V1 42 00:53:22 M
115 150 SOUNDOROM Rodrigue SE 17 00:53:28 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
116 152 KERMOISON Alex V1 43 00:53:48 A. M. C. F. M
117 36 DEROZE Maurille V2 28 00:53:51 M
118 4 DORBI N Freddy SE 18 00:54:06 M
119 211 GERMANY Frédéric V1 44 00:54:12 CLUB MANICOU M
120 212 MULLER Pascal V2 29 00:54:17 J S E M
121 19 GAU Joseph V2 30 00:54:40 M
122 111 MON LOUIS BONNAIRE Cécile V3 1 00:54:50 U F O L E P F
123 31 ISNARD Laurent V1 45 00:54:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
124 92 MARIE-JOSEPH Micheline V1 8 00:55:00 CLUB COLONIAL F
125 47 JOACHIM Katy V2 1 00:55:01 GOLDEN STAR F
126 33 DE GUBERNATIS Djedjiga SE 7 00:55:04 F
127 102 VOLTINE Gilles V1 46 00:55:08 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
128 162 GIBERNE Denis V1 47 00:55:13 M
129 193 AUGUSTIN Manuella V2 2 00:55:18 F
130 88 PRIAN Cécile SE 8 00:55:27 F
131 58 YALA Yann SE 19 00:55:37 GOLDEN STAR M
132 130 DUBRAY Jean-Michel V2 31 00:55:40 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
133 170 SOLBIAC Jean V2 32 00:56:11 AS C POLICE M
134 15 JASMIN Hubert SE 20 00:56:17 MADININA BIKERS M
135 8 GLONDU Michel V1 48 00:56:38 PASS RUNNING M
136 108 URBAIN Véronique V2 3 00:56:42 AVENIR PELEEN F
137 77 DEBROISE Yamina V2 4 00:56:44 F
138 136 VAILLANT Edmond V2 33 00:56:59 M
139 60 ZOBEL-MELLOT Jocelyne V2 5 00:57:05 PASS RUNNING F
140 153 RIFFERT Guibert V1 49 00:57:51 A. M. C. F. M
141 10 TOTO Fernand V3 12 00:57:51 M
142 71 NORESKAL Joannes SE 21 00:58:08 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
143 100 AJAX Rose V1 9 00:58:21 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
144 72 CORLUE Jérémie SE 22 00:58:44 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
145 155 PIMPY Jean-Albert V1 50 00:58:52 A. M. C. F. M
146 114 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 51 00:59:02 TCHIMBE RAID M
147 68 BROIZAT Manuel V1 52 00:59:11 M
148 185 MOCH Max V2 34 00:59:34 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
149 126 VIEUVEL Frédérique V1 10 00:59:37 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
150 201 FORDANT Nicolas SE 23 00:59:42 C G O S H M
151 161 BIAMBA Léon V2 35 00:59:47 A. M. C. F. M
152 6 GUILLORIT Agnès V1 11 00:59:58 F
153 87 PASTEL Gaétane SE 9 01:00:05 F
154 11 DRANE Luc V2 36 01:00:07 M
155 70 MANGATTALE Moune SE 10 01:00:15 KAWANN TRIATHLON F
156 98 MANN Tessa ES 1 01:00:19 CLUB COLONIAL F
157 20 CINNA Jean-Max V1 53 01:00:53 M
158 159 TALMANN André V4 2 01:00:57 A. M. C. F. M
159 7 SY Jean-Claude V2 37 01:00:58 CLUB MANICOU M
160 17 MIEVILLY Paul V2 38 01:01:01 M
161 18 VENEL Franck V2 39 01:01:01 M
162 105 CONTOUT Alain V1 54 01:01:05 M
163 49 MOREAU Nathalie SE 11 01:01:06 GOLDEN STAR F
164 63 ESTRIPEAUT Arielle SE 12 01:01:51 GOLDEN STAR F
165 64 FILET Denise SE 13 01:01:52 GOLDEN STAR F
166 151 MARFEUILLADE Félix V3 13 01:02:00 A. M. C. F. M
167 62 HARDOROCK Rémi SE 24 01:02:35 M
168 27 MEROUX Nicolas V1 55 01:03:23 M
169 125 VATENAR Guybert V1 56 01:03:30 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
170 139 GRAND Alain V2 40 01:04:24 M
171 79 HALBERT Bernadette V3 2 01:04:25 A C MARIN F
172 160 MICHEL Max V4 3 01:04:39 A. M. C. F. M
173 115 LUCOT Jean-François V2 41 01:04:56 A. M. C. F. M
174 156 ARDES Philippe V1 57 01:05:29 A. M. C. F. M
175 154 TORRE Richard V2 42 01:06:08 A. M. C. F. M
176 5 LAIGLE Didier V3 14 01:06:54 M
177 149 MAXIMIN Patricia V2 6 01:07:09 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
178 34 BUGNOT Aurélie SE 14 01:08:35 F
179 13 CORTINOVIS David SE 25 01:08:35 CAB BELLEGARDEN M
180 3 LACHERADE Roland V3 15 01:08:54 M
181 210 DE LA ROUERE H Téo CA 1 01:09:07 M
182 137 ALINE Jean V4 4 01:09:27 O M A S S M
183 196 HARDOROCK Nicole V2 7 01:09:51 C G O S H F
184 189 LABYLLE Guy V1 58 01:10:02 A. C. BOUILLANTE (971) M
185 28 BRUN Christophe SE 26 01:10:13 M
186 29 BRUN Nicolas V1 59 01:10:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
187 141 BELROSE Gervais V2 43 01:10:32 M
188 90 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisèle V2 8 01:10:40 F
189 208 DE LA ROUERE Adrien JU 3 01:11:46 M
190 42 CEREYON Aurélie SE 15 01:12:19 GOLDEN STAR F
191 207 DE LA ROUERE Thierry V2 44 01:16:05 M
192 21 AUBERTOT MORAL Agnès V1 12 01:17:59 F
193 22 DALLE Cécile V1 13 01:17:59 F
194 209 MORI Alexia V1 14 01:17:59 F
195 134 PRAJET Jean-Marc V1 60 01:18:18 M
196 133 KANOR Marc V4 5 01:18:19 M