Raid La Mythic petit Parcours le 07/02/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 684 BRIERE Clement SE 1 01:34:52 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
2 877 JEAN-BAPTISTE Johnny SE 2 01:36:52 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
3 772 EOZENOU Jean-Charles SE 3 01:46:29 M
4 910 THOMASI Joël V2 1 01:53:12 FR MORNE PITAULT M
5 903 CACERES Sébastien SE 4 01:54:15 RSMA-M M
6 796 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 5 01:56:10 FJT CYCAS M
7 635 FOURMONT Jean-Baptiste SE 6 01:56:24 M
8 916 BRUSSIEUX Yves ES 1 01:56:56 RSMA-M M
9 777 MONSTERLET Matthieu SE 7 01:57:14 RSMA MARTINIQUE M
10 939 BELLEMARE Bruno V1 1 01:57:54 AIGLON M
11 631 HAURET Anne SE 1 01:59:25 POLICE SPORTIVE F
12 756 JUPITER Rodrigue V1 2 02:00:26 972078 M
13 911 SOUVESTRE Rémy SE 8 02:01:27 RSMA-M M
14 908 SUJAT Philippe V1 3 02:02:23 TCHIMBE RAID M
15 904 PILLE Nicolas SE 9 02:02:36 RSMA-M M
16 616 MEULEY Cyril SE 10 02:02:37 GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME M
17 917 DE LASSUS Côme ES 2 02:04:39 RSMA-M M
18 693 GUILBERT Yann V1 4 02:04:46 BASE NAVALE M
19 865 CABARRUS Mario V1 5 02:06:45 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
20 605 COUCOULIS Didier SE 11 02:08:35 M
21 748 CHRISTINE Jean-Charles V1 6 02:09:57 CLUB COLONIAL M
22 936 LIN Guy-Albert V2 2 02:10:37 LES BAROUDEURS M
23 918 BOUGAMONT Laurent V1 7 02:14:33 RSMA-M M
24 717 MERIOT Stéphane V1 8 02:14:39 AIGLON M
25 854 ROBIN Mireille V1 1 02:15:12 F
26 662 GORA Pascal V1 9 02:16:10 M
27 815 MAISONNAVE Julien SE 12 02:17:09 M
28 706 FATSEAS Jules SE 13 02:18:01 M
29 767 RHERRI Samir SE 14 02:18:30 M
30 873 LACARRAU Maxime SE 15 02:19:32 M
31 909 THOMASI Jose V3 1 02:19:39 FR MORNE PITAULT M
32 681 PINEAU Romain SE 16 02:21:07 M
33 792 MACROIX Jacques SE 17 02:21:13 M
34 763 ARFI Laurent SE 18 02:21:17 M
35 786 ABGUILLERM Florent V2 3 02:22:19 MAIRIE.S(FT-DE-FRANCE) M
36 609 TURPIN Stephane V2 4 02:22:20 MANIKOU M
37 663 KLINCKEMAILLE Vincent SE 19 02:23:58 M
38 673 CLAUSS Didier V2 5 02:24:22 BASE NAVALE M
39 665 SANTUCCI Arnaud SE 20 02:25:15 GERMINAL M
40 789 MAHE Regis SE 21 02:25:29 M
41 915 BOSCHIN Armand ES 3 02:25:46 RSMA-M M
42 891 CHIFFET Jean Marc V1 10 02:26:22 AIGLON M
43 680 LEGLAND Benoit SE 22 02:26:26 M
44 615 VEYRADIER Pascal SE 23 02:26:30 MANIKOU M
45 941 CHABRELE Dominique SE 24 02:26:42 TCHIMBE RAID M
46 603 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier V1 11 02:27:01 TCHIMBE RAID M
47 632 ERICHER Charles-Henry V1 12 02:27:27 M
48 670 BENARD Julien SE 25 02:28:53 BASE NAVALE M
49 630 LERANDY Samantha SE 2 02:29:32 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
50 787 GRAND Fabrice V1 13 02:30:01 M
51 735 BOMAL Vincent SE 26 02:30:37 M
52 838 GUMBS Thierry V1 14 02:30:44 M
53 734 VILLAGEOIS William V1 15 02:30:52 M
54 780 ROY-CAMILLE Henry-Michel SE 27 02:31:05 GOLDEN STAR M
55 778 JEAN-GILLES Celine SE 3 02:31:05 GOLDEN STAR F
56 913 VELAYE Andrew ES 4 02:31:08 RSMA-M M
57 683 BLIND Pauline SE 4 02:31:19 F
58 912 MESLIER Nicolas SE 28 02:31:28 RSMA-M M
59 883 CROTET Mathieu SE 29 02:31:53 M
60 807 GIBERNÉ Denis V1 16 02:32:04 M
61 672 CHOLVIN Jean-Bernard SE 30 02:32:06 BASE NAVALE M
62 928 CINNA Murielle Paule V1 2 02:32:17 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
63 920 BERGOZ Gilda V1 3 02:32:17 F
64 645 TRESSERRES Damien SE 31 02:32:30 M
65 719 COICAUD Hervé V2 6 02:33:43 M
66 914 GALLAND Jean-Christophe V2 7 02:33:56 RSMA-M M
67 611 LAPIERRE Gérard V3 2 02:34:44 M
68 626 GORVIEN Gilles V1 17 02:35:17 M
69 705 CHANTRAIT Cyril V1 18 02:35:40 M
70 757 COUPE Fabrice V1 19 02:35:59 M
71 692 GARNIER Guillaume SE 32 02:36:19 BASE NAVALE M
72 900 BOST Laurent SE 33 02:36:20 M
73 847 LIBERATI Ludovic SE 34 02:37:05 M
74 817 ROUX Sebastien SE 35 02:37:05 M
75 685 CASAS Xavier SE 36 02:37:05 M
76 690 DIETRICH Nicolas SE 37 02:37:29 BASE NAVALE M
77 698 SAVELLI Jean-Michel V1 20 02:37:32 BASE NAVALE M
78 722 CRÉVY Marine SE 5 02:38:18 F
79 608 PELTRIAUX Philippe V2 8 02:38:44 M
80 820 MARTIAL Jose V2 9 02:38:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
81 850 ITTAH Rebecca V1 4 02:38:49 AIGLON F
82 721 ERIDAN Patricia V1 5 02:39:34 F
83 923 KEBA MUJINGA Nicole SE 6 02:40:01 F
84 821 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 38 02:40:50 AMCF M
85 853 RAFFIN Hervé V1 21 02:40:56 AMCF M
86 696 NAIGRE Sidney SE 39 02:41:13 BASE NAVALE M
87 859 CHARLES François V1 22 02:41:23 M
88 783 JUHEL Laurent V1 23 02:42:04 AVENTURES & CANYON M
89 793 DELPHIN Thierry V2 10 02:42:28 FJT CYCAS M
90 729 HENRIQUES Ulrich V1 24 02:42:33 M
91 715 AURRY Martial V1 25 02:42:37 M
92 868 BELLEMARE Pat V1 26 02:42:45 FLYING MANGOOSE M
93 619 FONTAINE Frantz V2 11 02:42:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
94 929 MARIE-ROSE Estelle SE 7 02:43:40 F
95 623 PRIOR Nathalie V1 6 02:43:40 TCHIMBE RAID F
96 762 ARICAT Rose-Adčle SE 8 02:43:40 F
97 845 GEORGEON Laure SE 9 02:43:41 F
98 811 LOUIS-JOSEPH Michael V1 27 02:43:41 M
99 889 HAMON Laure V1 7 02:43:41 F
100 612 TOUZEAU Natacha SE 10 02:43:41 MANIKOU F
101 743 AYATS Aurelien SE 40 02:43:41 M
102 892 BUNOD Max V3 3 02:43:41 TCHIMBE RAID M
103 633 CATAYEE Marie-Noëlle V1 8 02:43:41 F
104 703 GARNIER Damien SE 41 02:43:41 M
105 712 HIPPERT Nicolas SE 42 02:43:41 GERMINAL M
106 687 MARTIN Frederic V1 28 02:43:41 M
107 647 PORET Fabien SE 43 02:43:41 GERMINAL M
108 878 YALA Yann SE 44 02:43:41 GOLDEN STAR M
109 714 ZERAFA Christopher V1 29 02:43:41 M
110 660 DESRUMAUX Brigitte V1 9 02:47:56 F
111 803 VATENAR Guybert V1 30 02:48:16 AIGLON M
112 652 THOUVENIN Margot SE 11 02:48:36 F
113 740 THEGAT Romain SE 45 02:49:45 GOLDEN STAR M
114 849 VANSEVEREN Fréderic V2 12 02:49:54 M
115 940 ORRIBE Alexandre V1 31 02:50:18 M
116 732 BERTRAND Claire V1 10 02:51:38 F
117 848 BARIL Joel SE 46 02:51:54 TARTENSON FOREVER M
118 861 MONTANARO Florian SE 47 02:51:54 TARTENSON FOREVER M
119 638 POULET LAVISSE Elodie SE 12 02:52:21 TRAILER OF THE ISLAND F
120 697 QUEGUINER Claude V2 13 02:52:35 BASE NAVALE M
121 656 DEHENRY Myriam V2 1 02:53:21 MANIKOU F
122 718 BOISNEAU Jerome V1 32 02:53:42 MANIKOU M
123 852 COUTURE Samuel SE 48 02:54:46 M
124 711 PAUL Stéphane V1 33 02:55:04 DTA-33°RIMA M
125 905 SAULNIER Julie SE 13 02:55:31 F
126 666 ROUBLIQUE Hubert V1 34 02:55:54 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
127 641 GARNIER Celine SE 14 02:56:09 F
128 613 BLAZY Sonia V1 11 02:56:41 ATHLÉTIC CLUB SALÉEN F
129 781 INGÉ Marion SE 15 02:56:58 F
130 654 MODERE Sebastien SE 49 02:57:40 M
131 835 MULARD Frederic V1 35 02:58:03 M
132 651 JASKOWIAK Olivier SE 50 02:58:05 M
133 650 MICHEM Benjamin SE 51 02:58:07 GERMINAL M
134 708 PICARD Charly SE 52 02:58:07 GERMINAL M
135 759 VIGERAL Julien SE 53 02:58:07 M
136 648 DUTHOIT Yannick SE 54 02:58:22 M
137 649 THOS Sebastien SE 55 02:58:22 GERMINAL M
138 738 LELEU Marcel V2 14 02:58:50 M
139 922 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 4 02:59:01 TCHIMBE RAID M
140 791 LIBRI Jessica SE 16 02:59:06 F
141 604 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 12 02:59:36 CLUB MANIKOU F
142 606 BARBIER Florent V1 36 03:00:19 M
143 731 DEHENRY Herve Jean V2 15 03:00:44 MANIKOU M
144 867 BONNETETE Bérangčre V1 13 03:00:44 CLUB MANIKOU F
145 819 AUDRAN Sabine V1 14 03:00:49 F
146 678 JENASTE Sandra SE 17 03:01:34 F
147 675 AIMEE Alain V1 37 03:01:36 M
148 658 QUINIOU Anthony V1 38 03:01:48 M
149 742 THESEE Gladys SE 18 03:01:49 F
150 726 QUINTIN Jean-Claude V2 16 03:01:54 M
151 724 COAT Mathieu SE 56 03:01:58 M
152 810 ARES Emmanuelle V1 15 03:02:15 MANIKOU F
153 897 YOKESSA Didier V1 39 03:04:07 MANIKOU M
154 627 ZAPATA Sophie SE 19 03:04:20 F
155 766 MELINARD Tania SE 20 03:04:24 F
156 833 AUCAGNE Jacky V2 17 03:05:48 M
157 857 GARCIA Rachel V1 16 03:05:57 F
158 856 GARCIA Fabrice V1 40 03:05:57 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
159 782 JUHEL Roselyne V1 17 03:05:57 AVENTURES & CANYON F
160 723 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 41 03:06:13 M
161 728 VELAYOUDON Audray V1 18 03:06:14 F
162 863 ADENET Odile V1 19 03:06:34 F
163 823 CLEREMPUY Alfred V2 18 03:07:12 ASC ZENITH M
164 688 VAUDELIN Virginie-Carole V1 20 03:07:22 F
165 875 COUSIN Marine SE 21 03:07:30 F
166 640 ROCQUE MEZERGUES Lucile SE 22 03:07:40 F
167 864 KERHARO Oceane SE 23 03:07:53 F
168 736 TURPIN Alizee SE 24 03:09:06 F
169 937 CROULARD Peggy SE 25 03:09:28 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
170 818 FABREGUES Marie-Laure V1 21 03:09:43 F
171 769 GERBER Harold SE 57 03:09:51 MAZARS CARAĎBES M
172 771 GERBER Nathalie SE 26 03:09:51 ALBIOMA F
173 682 MELINARD Edwige SE 27 03:10:09 F
174 745 MICHEL Max V4 1 03:10:22 AMCF M
175 858 MAIMON Didier V2 19 03:10:40 M
176 779 ANGELY Cédric SE 58 03:12:01 M
177 753 VULPIN Jean-Michel V2 20 03:12:10 AMCF M
178 765 RUELLE Maryline V2 2 03:12:34 F
179 790 LEZIN Thierry V2 21 03:12:34 CLUB MANIKOU M
180 720 NUZILLAT Jean-Philippe V1 42 03:12:52 M
181 834 GOIGOUX Herve SE 59 03:13:05 M
182 827 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline SE 28 03:14:48 F
183 749 BALAT Herve V1 43 03:14:59 M
184 869 ALEXANDRINE Dominique V1 44 03:16:07 M
185 804 PIGET Philippe V3 5 03:16:26 AMCF M
186 805 JAGER Armande V2 3 03:16:26 AMCF F
187 760 CORDIER Theuns SE 60 03:16:29 M
188 925 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 4 03:16:32 TCH RAID/ASRFO972/BAROUDEURS F
189 744 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 6 03:16:49 M
190 668 ABBONA Fanny SE 29 03:16:51 BASE NAVALE F
191 739 BERNY Sebastien V1 45 03:16:53 M
192 741 ISHIYAMA Eisa SE 30 03:17:13 F
193 840 GAILLARD Pierre Eric V1 46 03:18:14 M
194 837 MANCONI Stephanie SE 31 03:18:28 F
195 643 LEBOUTÉ Christine V1 22 03:18:29 F
196 636 CARATALA Jean Marie V2 22 03:19:08 M
197 902 TANDAVARAYEN Emmanuel V3 7 03:19:31 M
198 933 VILLAGEOIS Marie-Louise V2 5 03:19:53 F
199 758 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 61 03:19:56 M
200 919 KABILE Annie V2 6 03:20:03 TCH RAID / SAM HORIZON F
201 797 LOBAS Germaine SE 32 03:20:07 MANIKOU/TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 F
202 624 JULIUS Karine SE 33 03:20:31 F
203 775 BIRBA Fabrice SE 62 03:20:48 MANIKOU M
204 710 RIBAC Jocelyne V2 7 03:21:17 CLUB MANIKOU F
205 806 COVINHES Stephanie V1 23 03:21:23 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE F
206 809 COVINHES Fabien V1 47 03:21:24 M
207 773 MAURICE Manuela V1 24 03:21:26 AMCF F
208 813 GAZANHE Jean-Claude V3 8 03:21:27 MANIKOU M
209 930 TORRE Richard V2 23 03:21:27 AMCF M
210 750 BALAT Marie V1 25 03:21:28 F
211 637 LANSADE Alexandre SE 63 03:21:30 M
212 644 ZOZIME Marie-Nelly V1 26 03:21:30 F
213 730 CATIN Yves-Michel SE 64 03:21:31 CLUB TI CHIMEN M
214 824 MORETTO Guy V2 24 03:22:25 M
215 894 GERMANY Tatiana V1 27 03:22:49 F
216 725 VELLATTA Isabelle V1 28 03:23:37 F
217 784 CLEMENT Noémie SE 34 03:25:35 F
218 629 LACROSSE Karyn V1 29 03:26:05 F
219 844 CANNAROZZO Erik V1 48 03:26:05 M
220 622 NOEMI Sandrine V1 30 03:28:05 TCHIMBE RAID F
221 691 DJAILANI Abou-Bacar SE 65 03:28:09 BASE NAVALE M
222 882 RIMBAUD Michel V3 9 03:28:47 M
223 727 LEPEZ Annabelle SE 35 03:29:45 F
224 884 LABORDE Laurence V1 31 03:29:49 F
225 885 LABORDE Pierre V1 49 03:29:49 M
226 679 GARCIA Hélčne V1 32 03:30:17 F
227 938 FORT Sébastien SE 66 03:30:26 M
228 901 TANDAVARAYEN Viviane V3 1 03:30:34 F
229 634 CAMPILLO Francine V1 33 03:30:49 F
230 657 MAYENOBE Patricia SE 36 03:30:52 F
231 761 ESPADA David V2 25 03:30:52 M
232 808 BONFEUILLE Chantal V1 34 03:31:04 F
233 812 PARCELIER Muriel V3 2 03:31:12 MANIKOU F
234 898 HENRI Elodie SE 37 03:31:30 F
235 926 GERMANY Sébastien Hermann SE 67 03:31:30 M
236 677 TORRES Myriam V1 35 03:31:34 MANIKOU F
237 802 HUGBART Frederic V1 50 03:32:55 M
238 676 PAUL-JOSEPH Sandrine SE 38 03:34:16 F
239 921 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 8 03:34:50 TCHIMBE RAID F
240 751 LATTE Dominique SE 39 03:34:59 F
241 800 BARBIER Laetitia V1 36 03:35:15 F
242 846 GIARD Delphine V1 37 03:35:15 F
243 764 LOUISON Claudia V1 38 03:35:38 TI CHIMEN F
244 829 LANCLAS Marielle V1 39 03:36:12 AMCF F
245 843 FRANEY Mathieu SE 68 03:37:00 DIJONSINGLETRACK M
246 842 COUTURIER Chrystelle SE 40 03:37:01 DIJONSINGLETRACK F
247 664 KLINCKEMAILLE Alain V3 10 03:37:09 M
248 822 VICTORIN Renée V2 9 03:37:58 AMCF F
249 832 PLAIN Jean Marc V1 51 03:38:03 M
250 862 JOSEPH Sébastien SE 69 03:38:47 M
251 788 FOURNEAU Yousra SE 41 03:39:28 F
252 880 HILDERAL Pascale V1 40 03:39:59 F
253 814 DIJON Bénédicte SE 42 03:40:23 F
254 839 LARGEN Gerard V1 52 03:40:27 M
255 774 TRETOUT Olivier V2 26 03:42:52 MANIKOU M
256 620 ROSIER Jean-Marc SE 70 03:51:31 M
257 866 LAURENT Caroline SE 43 03:52:43 F
258 841 GAILLARD Chantale V1 41 03:52:55 F
259 895 BAPTE Aurélie SE 44 03:52:55 F
260 870 BROZEC Bruno V2 27 03:53:36 M
261 646 LESDEMA ORRIBE Karine SE 45 03:58:00 F
262 752 LOUIS Raphael V1 53 03:58:06 M
263 776 MONROSE Cindy SE 46 04:02:36 MANIKOU F
264 855 BERNARD Pascal V1 54 04:02:38 M
265 932 COAT Thierry V1 55 04:04:15 M
266 701 LEMAIRE Herve V3 11 04:09:07 M
267 860 CLEMENT Marie-France V2 10 04:10:11 F
268 907 OREL Jean-Paul V2 28 04:10:25 MANIKOU M
269 655 BOULLEAUX Gaelle SE 47 04:12:23 F
270 674 WATRELOT Tania V2 11 04:17:12 F
271 669 BEAUDET Isabelle SE 48 04:21:19 BASE NAVALE F
272 614 PLATON Patricia Denis V2 12 04:21:19 TI CHIMEN F
273 825 GASQUEZ Richard V2 29 04:31:27 M
274 826 HENIN Marielle V2 13 04:31:28 F
275 890 GROS Charlotte V1 42 04:33:01 F
276 887 NISSLE Valerie V1 43 04:33:02 F
277 621 POCQUET Nelly V1 44 04:40:48 CLUB MANICOU F
278 607 BIRON Fabrice V1 56 04:53:19 M
279 639 SAVELLI Christelle V1 45 05:20:43 F
280 707 LEMAIRE Benedicte V3 3 05:21:07 F
281 716 LOBAS Dominique V1 46 05:32:34 CLUB MANIKOU F