Raid La Mythic grand Parcours le 07/02/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 04:31:21 GOLDEN STAR M
2 292 RAMANICK Stelve V1 1 04:31:25 ASRFO972/LMSE M
3 276 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 04:34:43 TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ/US ROBERT M
4 107 VARASSE Frédéric V1 2 04:52:26 M
5 3 LUCAS Maurice V1 3 04:53:23 MANICOU M
6 54 GOYON Nicolas SE 1 04:55:54 M
7 340 GREGO Widy V2 3 04:58:37 M
8 98 FAHY Fabrice V1 4 05:01:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
9 211 GUTHMANN Nicolas SE 2 05:03:10 M
10 78 BARAULT Ludwig SE 3 05:09:43 MANIKOU M
11 322 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 5 05:10:29 CLUB MANIKOU/ TEAM RAID MARTEAU M
12 2 LAZARD Christelle SE 1 05:12:47 F
13 178 SAUVAGNAC Xavier V2 4 05:12:49 MANIKOU M
14 11 CRETE Mathias V1 6 05:12:52 M
15 72 ANEXIME Alain V2 5 05:13:30 LES BAROUDEURS/TCH RAID M
16 184 URBAIN Stéphane SE 4 05:14:30 MADININA BIKERS M
17 4 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 05:23:29 TCHIMBE RAID F
18 219 BILL François V1 7 05:25:55 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
19 308 MACABRE Camille V1 8 05:28:29 FR MORNE PITAULT/M.T.T M
20 97 BERARD Lionel SE 5 05:32:25 GERMINAL M
21 222 DESCAS William V1 9 05:32:58 LES BAROUDEURS M
22 74 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald V1 10 05:32:58 RAIDMARTEAU972/TCHIMBE RAID M
23 343 BRACO Gratien V2 6 05:34:40 M
24 321 DORIZON Jerry V1 11 05:36:05 M
25 31 SANDRO Tosi V2 7 05:39:03 ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID M
26 106 TESORIERE Nicolas SE 6 05:39:30 BASE NAVALE M
27 40 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 12 05:42:35 BAROUDEUR M
28 29 ABADIE Alexis SE 7 05:42:55 COACHSPORTIF MARTINIQUE M
29 341 DANNEVILLE Eric SE 8 05:44:18 M
30 282 BERTRAND Frederic V1 13 05:51:38 AMBERIEU MARATHON M
31 113 DA SILVA Ludovic SE 9 05:52:38 DTA-33/CCL M
32 156 FORGARD Germain V1 14 05:53:20 M
33 247 DE BONT Antoine SE 10 05:54:19 M
34 307 MOSES Olivier V1 15 05:54:37 LES BAROUDEURS M
35 198 NAGBO Jean SE 11 05:55:27 M
36 313 GUSTAVE Gulliano SE 12 05:56:38 FR MORNE PITAULT M
37 304 MEHAL Lionel V1 16 05:58:32 ASC.POLICE M
38 172 OGER Niels SE 13 05:59:14 M
39 47 DECOU Jérémy SE 14 06:01:11 MANIKOU M
40 19 PIGAREFF Pascal SE 15 06:01:29 M
41 81 BEGUERIE Olivier SE 16 06:01:56 GERMINAL M
42 186 GUENGANT Heathcliff V1 17 06:02:40 AIGLON ATHLÉTISME M
43 190 GAY Herve SE 17 06:03:19 MANIKOU / SAG M
44 64 MICHERON Geraldine SE 2 06:03:29 MANIKOU F
45 141 VILLENEUVE Jose V3 1 06:03:29 MANIKOU M
46 104 LEGAY Thierry V1 18 06:03:47 BASE NAVALE M
47 147 ARMEDE Roddy V1 19 06:04:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
48 105 ROBINOT Charles SE 18 06:04:39 BASE NAVALE M
49 192 LAHELY Mathieu SE 19 06:06:27 FJT CYCAS M
50 167 MORVAN Antoine SE 20 06:06:44 M
51 126 PELLIZZARI Laurent V1 20 06:07:16 M
52 237 FLORQUIN Gabriel SE 21 06:07:24 M
53 14 AURRY Sylvain V2 8 06:07:38 MANIKOU M
54 277 HOSPICE Jean-Pierre V2 9 06:08:04 SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID M
55 339 MATON Jean-Pascal V1 21 06:08:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
56 287 RONOT Arnaud Rodolphe SE 22 06:08:55 M
57 309 CAYOL Eddy V1 22 06:09:10 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
58 76 GUEZ Benjamin SE 23 06:09:16 M
59 338 MICHOU Marion SE 3 06:09:26 F
60 116 FANCHONNA Luc V2 10 06:10:27 M
61 51 OGER Gregory SE 24 06:12:30 TCHIMBE RAID M
62 148 LAOT Tanguy SE 25 06:12:30 GERMINAL M
63 5 CAPITAINE Patrice V1 23 06:14:58 TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ/US ROBERT M
64 118 LIND Sébastien V1 24 06:15:07 CLUB MANIKOU M
65 272 HENRY Laurent V2 11 06:15:45 CLUB MANIKOU M
66 218 ACHARD Raphaël V1 25 06:16:06 TCHIMBE RAID M
67 182 MANIERE Florian SE 26 06:16:46 GOLDEN STAR M
68 280 BARREAU Sebastien SE 27 06:17:10 AIGLON ATHLETISME M
69 283 LOUIS DIT SULLY Andre V1 26 06:18:41 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
70 243 BERTOLI Gerard V2 12 06:18:55 MANIKOU M
71 298 GABUT Fabien V1 27 06:18:58 MANIKOU M
72 75 LE CORRE Ronan SE 28 06:21:22 GERMINAL M
73 348 GACHON-SALIQUE Cécile SE 4 06:21:55 F
74 337 NERET Rony V1 28 06:22:06 TEAM TRAIL 4 DU CAP MACRÉ M
75 217 MESLIEN Olivier SE 29 06:22:09 M
76 257 THERESINE Marius V3 2 06:22:17 MANIKOU M
77 174 MERCANTON Mickael SE 30 06:22:46 M
78 242 MARIE-LOUISE Nicolas V1 29 06:23:01 M
79 73 MACKE Benjamin V1 30 06:23:03 M
80 100 HODOUL Sylvain V2 13 06:23:05 MANIKOU M
81 30 LUCCIN Olivier V1 31 06:23:10 M
82 238 JAGUENEAU Romaric V1 32 06:25:56 M
83 121 EDON Rémi V2 14 06:28:12 CYIM M
84 163 CABARRUS Nellise SE 5 06:28:54 CYIM F
85 305 AGASSEAU Philippe V1 33 06:28:55 M
86 16 LESAGE Mélanie SE 6 06:28:57 F
87 249 MAREM Augustin V2 15 06:29:57 M
88 130 LE MENEZ Laurent V1 34 06:30:03 M
89 323 JULIUS Teddy SE 31 06:30:06 TEAMRAIDMARTEAU M
90 275 MUCRET Bernard SE 32 06:30:55 M
91 38 CARAYON Olivier SE 33 06:30:56 M
92 208 NERE Alain V1 35 06:31:47 M
93 55 RONDEAUX David SE 34 06:32:15 TEAM BABILON M
94 33 MICOLAU Sebastien SE 35 06:32:19 GERMINAL M
95 70 SEYCHELLES Jean-Eudes SE 36 06:32:35 TCHIMBE RAID M
96 206 NEHR Isabelle V1 2 06:32:59 TCHIMBE RAID F
97 34 HIEZ Fabien V1 36 06:35:21 MANIKOU M
98 177 REYNAUD Tommy SE 37 06:35:40 CLUB MANIKOU M
99 187 COFFY Nicolas SE 38 06:35:40 M
100 264 BOMPAS Grégory SE 39 06:37:36 TCHIMBE RAID M
101 200 LUCCIN Marc SE 40 06:37:43 GOLDEN STAR M
102 266 DELOR Jean-Francois SE 41 06:38:06 TCHIMBE RAID M
103 96 CHABILLON Tom SE 42 06:38:17 M
104 48 JULLIA Fabien SE 43 06:38:43 M
105 288 BERNARD Yoann SE 44 06:39:02 M
106 15 SABAN Sandrine V1 3 06:39:26 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
107 52 POULET Bastien SE 45 06:41:18 TRAILER OF THE ISLAND M
108 49 CAMPILLO Christophe V1 37 06:41:18 TRAILER OF THE ISLAND M
109 281 NISSLÉ Stephane V1 38 06:41:31 M
110 251 BIDET Julien SE 46 06:41:55 M
111 71 TECHI André Théodore V1 39 06:42:01 TCHIMBE RAID M
112 10 LE COQ Gaël SE 47 06:42:27 M
113 109 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie V1 4 06:42:53 F
114 157 SAINT-ALBIN Katia V1 5 06:43:56 MANIKOU F
115 61 BURVENIQUE Romain SE 48 06:45:26 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
116 45 ROTIER Maxime SE 49 06:46:19 M
117 80 CRAMER Alain Mathieu V1 40 06:47:00 MANIKOU - TEAM R M
118 8 TAVERNIER Yan SE 50 06:48:00 M
119 235 DUMONTET Adrien SE 51 06:48:12 MARINE NATIONALE M
120 160 LEFEBVRE Thierry V2 16 06:48:32 MADININATEAMTRAIL/TCH RAID M
121 18 LOUIS-MARIE-TÖLG Cécilia V1 6 06:48:32 GOLDEN STAR F
122 128 BOYAVAL Jean-Philippe V1 41 06:48:36 TCHIMBE RAID M
123 159 FABREGUES Jérôme V1 42 06:48:38 CLUB MANIKOU M
124 241 CHAUVIRE Carole SE 7 06:48:39 F
125 41 FELZINES Alain V1 43 06:48:40 UCLA - USA TRIATHLON M
126 69 LE MASSON Franck V1 44 06:48:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
127 331 FERREIRA Thierry V1 45 06:48:57 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
128 297 DEVOS Antoine V1 46 06:49:15 MANIKOU M
129 24 CAROUGE Patrice SE 52 06:51:02 TCHIMBE RAID M
130 21 CURFS Hubert V3 3 06:51:40 TCHIMBE RAID M
131 326 RASPAUD Thierry V1 47 06:52:59 CSLG M
132 263 GUILLORIT Agnès V1 7 06:52:59 F
133 68 GRESSER Julie SE 8 06:53:45 F
134 269 CHALONO Guy Jose V3 4 06:53:55 M
135 158 MARTEL Jean-Philippe V1 48 06:54:15 CYIM M
136 65 GEKIERE Cyril V1 49 06:54:59 MANIKOU M
137 215 SORBON David SE 53 06:55:21 MANIKOU M
138 23 SAIZ Olivier V1 50 06:58:15 M
139 325 PARIS David V1 51 06:58:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
140 204 TAYE Joseph V1 52 06:59:08 MADININATEAMTRAIL/TCH RAID M
141 53 SAGE Remi V1 53 06:59:41 CLUB MANIKOU M
142 291 GERMANY Frederic V1 54 07:02:00 CLUB MANIKOU M
143 267 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE Sylvere V1 55 07:02:18 CLUB MANIKOU M
144 28 VALVERDE Philippe SE 54 07:02:37 M
145 115 MARIE NELY Christian V2 17 07:02:50 M
146 256 BLONDEAU Patrick V2 18 07:03:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
147 22 LE TREQUESSER Yves V1 56 07:03:31 M
148 145 MONTERO Pascal V2 19 07:03:38 M
149 142 JULIENO Charles V2 20 07:03:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
150 188 BLASCZYK Christophe V1 57 07:03:57 M
151 223 DEGRAS Marie-France V1 8 07:05:16 MIRSA F
152 168 GROS Jean-Michel SE 55 07:07:22 MADININA BIKERS M
153 315 ROSIER Patrick V2 21 07:07:57 FR MORNE PITAULT M
154 311 ODRY Boris V1 58 07:08:19 GOLDEN STAR M
155 245 LUCARELLI Michael SE 56 07:08:30 M
156 209 GROS DESORMEAUX François V1 59 07:09:22 M
157 212 LERY Eddy V1 60 07:09:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
158 9 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 61 07:10:04 M
159 271 RAUMEL Christian V1 62 07:10:29 GOLDEN STAR M
160 246 BOUVRY Isabelle V2 1 07:10:32 MANIKOU F
161 150 NACHBAUR Aude SE 9 07:11:17 F
162 84 DE GUBERNATIS Djedjiga SE 10 07:11:45 F
163 295 LOUIS Jean-Marcel V2 22 07:12:28 A PENN TOUCHE 972 M
164 6 EMONIDES Marie-Chantal V2 2 07:12:38 TCHIMBE RAID F
165 254 DREUX Fabrice V1 63 07:13:22 M
166 286 EPAILLARD Romuald SE 57 07:13:32 M
167 99 BOMPY Félix SE 58 07:14:26 POMPY TEAM M
168 317 KIBIR Germain V2 23 07:14:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
169 228 LEVIONNOIS Jean-Luc V2 24 07:15:13 MANIKOU M
170 120 PASQUIER Dorothée V2 3 07:15:38 CYIM F
171 336 COCHARD Emmanuelle V1 9 07:15:55 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
172 166 BARBIER Benoît V1 64 07:15:55 CLUB MANIKOU M
173 333 SY Jean-Claude V2 25 07:15:56 AMCF M
174 108 DE FRANCIOSI Philippe V2 26 07:15:57 MANIKOU M
175 95 CICUTO Jérôme SE 59 07:16:25 M
176 32 AGRICOLE Fred V2 27 07:17:47 MANIKOU / TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 M
177 213 ALBERT Marc V1 65 07:18:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
178 342 PRIAN Cecile SE 11 07:19:49 F
179 232 CHAGNAUD Thomas SE 60 07:20:17 M
180 46 DE LEPINE Rudy SE 61 07:21:47 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
181 320 HELENE Josiane V2 4 07:22:53 TCHIMBE RAID F
182 94 BOCALY Leslie SE 12 07:24:13 GAC F
183 185 MERLE Marie-Isabelle V1 10 07:26:12 CYIM F
184 56 MENENDEZ François V2 28 07:26:48 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
185 164 ALIVON Vincent SE 62 07:27:20 M
186 278 BOULOT Benoit V1 66 07:29:07 TEAM APENN TOUCHÉ M
187 224 SYLVESTRE Didier V1 67 07:29:59 SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID M
188 225 DIALLO Judith V1 11 07:30:00 TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000 F
189 42 IINUMA Emiko V1 12 07:30:25 MANIKOU F
190 139 LE ROUX Yann SE 63 07:31:12 M
191 169 PAILLETTE Jacques SE 64 07:32:33 M
192 131 LESCAUDRON Stanislas V1 68 07:33:54 M
193 180 CABURET Anne-Flore SE 13 07:35:16 MANIKOU F
194 230 SONEL-EDOUARD Teddy V1 69 07:36:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
195 227 MATHIEU Yannick SE 65 07:38:26 M
196 57 CASTAGNET Olivier V1 70 07:38:27 MANIKOU M
197 82 CHARTIER Yannick V1 71 07:39:43 BASE NAVALE M
198 236 BERANI Thomas SE 66 07:39:43 M
199 149 ROZE Benoit SE 67 07:39:47 GERMINAL M
200 39 DELAPORTE Xavier V1 72 07:44:33 MANIKOU M
201 67 CUCHEVAL Sébastien SE 68 07:45:34 M
202 17 LOUIS-MARIE Christian V1 73 07:46:56 GOLDEN STAR M
203 77 SEBTI Sabrina SE 14 07:48:18 MANIKOU F
204 129 CHRISTIAENS Hemmerick SE 69 07:48:18 M
205 110 MACCARI Olivier V1 74 07:48:21 M
206 151 HILLION Claude V1 75 07:48:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
207 101 PRUDENT Frédérique V1 13 07:49:43 MANIKOU F
208 132 COUTE Marie-José V2 5 07:50:25 MANIKOU F
209 312 DESPRETZ Cyrille SE 70 07:50:53 M
210 37 LADDADA Rachid SE 71 07:50:54 M
211 300 PAGÈS Baptiste ES 1 07:51:25 M
212 27 HELENE Olivier SE 72 07:51:32 MANIKOU M
213 191 JEREMIE Tony SE 73 07:53:45 SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID M
214 92 DUREPAIRE Didier V2 29 07:54:59 CLUB MANIKOU M
215 124 VOISIN Roger V1 76 07:55:57 M
216 133 BARROIS Nicolas SE 74 07:56:00 M
217 134 BARROIS Claire SE 15 07:56:00 F
218 205 GOSSE Valerie V1 14 07:57:57 TCHIMBE RAID F
219 234 BELROSE Gervais V2 30 08:00:58 M
220 290 ROMER Rodrigue V1 77 08:05:00 M
221 170 ADENET Clara SE 16 08:05:12 MADININA BIKERS F
222 88 TOTO Fernand V3 5 08:06:33 M
223 146 CASATI Patrick V2 31 08:09:40 MANIKOU M
224 91 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 78 08:09:47 M
225 127 MELKI Emile SE 75 08:09:48 M
226 138 STOLTZ Guillaume V1 79 08:10:19 M
227 319 ARICAT Félix V2 32 08:10:19 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
228 136 DECROUILLE Celine SE 17 08:11:35 GOLDEN STAR F
229 135 PILON Alexandre SE 76 08:11:35 M
230 162 MARCELIN Jessie SE 18 08:12:22 CYIM F
231 289 FOURNEAU Jean-Marie V1 80 08:14:22 M
232 144 HILLION Patrick V2 33 08:17:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
233 207 FILOPON Laure V1 15 08:17:55 TCHIMBE RAID F
234 231 CANTOBION Tony V2 34 08:17:55 DINAMIK CLUB MORNE-VERT M
235 316 DJAOUTI Yannick SE 77 08:18:51 M
236 259 JACOBIERE Henri V3 6 08:20:53 TCHIMBE RAID M
237 194 SALOMON Nicolas V2 35 08:20:53 M
238 302 PHILIPP Yoan SE 78 08:21:47 M
239 346 LUDOSKY Michelle V2 6 08:21:48 F
240 13 LEAUSTIC Ronan V1 81 08:22:05 CLUB MANIKOU M
241 296 FELICIA Rodrigue SE 79 08:23:49 M
242 66 TRON Dominique V2 7 08:23:52 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
243 86 PLAISSY Stephane V1 82 08:25:09 MANIKOU M
244 202 FAURIEUX Yannick V2 36 08:28:20 MANIKOU M
245 255 DREUX Anne Gaëlle SE 19 08:29:38 F
246 329 CASCA Frédéric SE 80 08:32:06 M
247 310 HELOISE Claude V1 83 08:37:45 M
248 117 LE GUERN Guillaume SE 81 08:39:34 TEAM CARAIB MOTER M
249 7 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 84 08:39:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
250 349 PELTI Philippe V1 85 08:47:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
251 240 COLONNETTE-FILIN Clarisse SE 20 08:47:49 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
252 335 RAPHA Dany V2 8 08:49:40 F
253 60 HONORE Yann V1 86 08:49:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
254 220 OUENSANGA Patrick V2 37 08:50:01 AMCF M
255 89 ZABEAU Sainte-Rose V1 87 08:50:14 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
256 119 LE NAMOURIC Patrice V1 88 08:52:26 M
257 268 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande SE 21 08:52:36 SAM HORIZON2000/A C S F
258 79 LOUISY Loic SE 82 08:56:16 AMCF M
259 87 HILLION Gérard V2 38 08:56:16 MANIKOU M
260 197 GRELET Véronique V1 16 08:58:29 TCHIMBE RAID F
261 233 ERICHER Marilyne V1 17 08:58:46 F
262 328 ETIENNE Eric V2 39 08:58:47 M
263 350 MERAT Thierry V1 89 09:04:09 MANIKOU M
264 214 HARDOROCK Remi SE 83 09:05:08 M
265 12 MARCHÉ Pierre V3 7 09:21:29 MANIKOU ET TCHIMBE RAID M
266 270 PIGNOL Jerome SE 84 09:21:29 TCHIMBE RAID M
267 125 NOIRAN Yohann SE 85 09:21:29 M
268 63 CAGE Jocelyn V2 40 09:23:14 MANIKOU M
269 171 RADENKOVIC Sacha V1 90 09:24:54 M
270 85 BROTHIER Andre V2 41 09:26:28 M
271 123 FONTEAU Fabienne SE 22 09:49:28 F