RAID DE BASSE POINTE Petit parcours le 08/03/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 596 GUENGANT Heathcliff V1 1 01:08:22 AIGLON ATHLÉTISME M
2 527 TROMPETTE Pascal SE 1 01:09:57 M
3 593 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 2 01:10:23 FJT CYCAS M
4 528 TROMPETTE Frédéric SE 3 01:13:01 M
5 614 SERNA Jacques V1 2 01:14:56 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
6 585 TALEC Majorie SE 1 01:14:56 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
7 529 GOURLAOUEN François SE 4 01:18:58 M
8 589 BAUR Joel V2 1 01:19:32 M
9 622 MELOT Charles V2 2 01:19:34 M
10 642 LAGNES Christel V1 1 01:19:34 F
11 540 JEAN-JOSEPH Stephane SE 5 01:19:45 M
12 609 BOULOT Benoit V1 3 01:22:04 PASS RUNNIG M
13 608 MOTTIN Clément SE 6 01:22:58 AIGLON ATHLÉTISME M
14 603 CAVALLI Gwenaëlle SE 2 01:25:07 F
15 535 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 7 01:29:50 AMCF M
16 584 COUPE Fabrice V1 4 01:30:45 M
17 625 LERANDY Samantha SE 3 01:31:38 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
18 522 CHAPIN Désiré Cyrille V3 1 01:32:10 AIGLON M
19 610 SURIC Jean-Philippe V1 5 01:34:12 AMCF M
20 586 CROTET Mathieu SE 8 01:34:12 M
21 513 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier V1 6 01:35:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
22 547 MISAINE Willy V1 7 01:35:32 M
23 577 BAURAS Yannique V2 1 01:35:48 F
24 598 MARIE-JOSEPH Christian SE 9 01:37:30 M
25 597 HORTH Daniel SE 10 01:37:31 M
26 511 KEBA MUJINGA Nicole SE 4 01:37:57 F
27 562 L HEVEDER Thierry V2 3 01:38:47 M
28 544 CATAYEE Marie-Noëlle V1 2 01:39:08 F
29 624 GROSSPIECE Ulysse V1 8 01:41:26 M
30 590 VENGETO Bernard V2 4 01:41:29 FJT CYCAS M
31 592 DELPHIN Thierry V2 5 01:42:12 FJT CYCAS M
32 606 GERMANY Florian BE 1 01:43:34 MADININA BIKERS M
33 605 GERMANY Frederic V1 9 01:43:34 CLUB MANIKOU M
34 553 MARIE LUCE Pierre V1 10 01:43:38 AMCF M
35 567 VATENAR Guybert V1 11 01:43:50 AIGLON M
36 574 JEAN Lise-Anne V2 2 01:45:36 AJS EUCALYPTUS F
37 518 PRUDENT Frédérique V1 3 01:47:17 MANIKOU F
38 548 TAUZIA Muriel V1 4 01:47:37 TCHIMBE RAID / ASRFO972 F
39 532 QUINIOU Anthony V1 12 01:48:22 M
40 599 MORTON Jean Michel SE 11 01:48:34 M
41 556 MODERE Sebastien SE 12 01:49:15 M
42 514 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 5 01:49:18 CLUB MANIKOU F
43 570 GARNIER Celine SE 5 01:49:22 F
44 560 MAUJEAN Anaïs SE 6 01:49:22 F
45 555 JASKOWIAK Olivier SE 13 01:49:32 M
46 578 MULLER Julie ES 1 01:50:47 F
47 542 MAXIMIN Kenny SE 14 01:50:48 M
48 508 LUCOT Jean-Francois V2 6 01:51:00 AMCF M
49 594 FORTIER Louis-Frédéric CA 1 01:51:19 M
50 552 MICHEL Max V4 1 01:51:19 AMCF M
51 611 BLAMEBLE EPOUSE PASTEL Gaetane SE 7 01:51:24 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
52 546 ARICAT Rose-Adèle SE 8 01:51:29 F
53 613 THELAMON Anne Emanuel SE 9 01:51:32 TEAMRAIDMARTEAU F
54 602 SAINT-HONORE Gabrielle V3 1 01:51:53 AIGLON F
55 520 TANDAVARAYEN Emmanuel V3 2 01:53:22 M
56 595 FABRE Valentin MI 1 01:54:23 M
57 515 LACROSSE Karyn V1 6 01:54:35 F
58 545 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 3 01:55:36 M
59 512 SAIZ Juan JU 1 01:55:42 M
60 588 GUANEL Jimmy SE 15 01:55:51 M
61 575 MAURICE Manuela V1 7 01:56:38 AMCF F
62 534 LANCLAS Marielle V1 8 01:57:10 AMCF F
63 554 RUELLE Maryline V2 3 01:57:16 F
64 576 VAUDELIN Virginie-Carole V1 9 01:57:18 F
65 621 BELMO Christophe SE 16 01:58:23 M
66 587 ROSIER Jean-Marc SE 17 01:58:23 M
67 559 VARACAVOUDIN SAXEMARD Celine SE 10 01:59:04 F
68 551 CANNAROZZO Alexis MI 2 01:59:16 M
69 523 ROUBLIQUE Hubert V1 13 01:59:41 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
70 612 DEBON Yoann SE 18 02:00:02 M
71 510 SAIZ Marivon V1 10 02:00:15 F
72 509 SAIZ Olivier V1 14 02:00:20 M
73 549 CANNAROZZO Erik V1 15 02:00:28 M
74 561 RENE CORAIL Sylvain V1 16 02:00:37 M
75 503 CHARRIAU Nathalie V2 4 02:01:20 A.LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY F
76 502 DE FRANCIOSI Philippe V2 7 02:01:20 MANIKOU M
77 501 LEGER Bruno V2 8 02:01:21 M
78 632 GENTIL Albert V1 17 02:01:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
79 563 QUINTIN Jean-Claude V2 9 02:01:50 M
80 564 QUINTIN Jocelyne SE 11 02:01:50 F
81 629 VILLAGEOIS Marie-Louise V2 5 02:02:27 F
82 591 JULIUS Karine SE 12 02:02:30 F
83 541 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 6 02:03:11 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
84 530 BERNABÉ Daisy SE 13 02:04:17 F
85 617 SAINT-AIMÉ-BATTERY Liliane V2 7 02:05:15 TCHIMBE RAID F
86 638 NEUGNOT Ulysse JU 2 02:07:05 M
87 550 LOSTAU Alurence SE 14 02:07:13 F
88 524 PAUL-JOSEPH Sandrine SE 15 02:07:18 F
89 519 TANDAVARAYEN Viviane V3 2 02:07:23 F
90 619 GAZANHE Jean-Claude V3 4 02:07:37 MANIKOU M
91 641 NEUGNOT Paul Arthur MI 3 02:08:28 M
92 620 CASATI Loïc BE 2 02:08:28 M
93 521 LARGEN Gerard V1 18 02:10:12 M
94 533 MARIE - FRANÇOISE Tania SE 16 02:11:13 F
95 571 BOISNEAU Nathalie V1 11 02:12:20 MANIKOU F
96 566 RUIZ Bénédicte V1 12 02:12:20 F
97 582 RUIZ Jean-Eric V1 19 02:12:21 M
98 569 DESWARTE Sabine V1 13 02:12:53 F
99 525 GIARD Delphine V1 14 02:12:56 F
100 506 LABONNE Josette Brigitte V1 15 02:13:43 F
101 639 SAINTE-ROSE Dominique SE 17 02:15:13 F
102 543 MONTANE Clémentine SE 18 02:17:12 TCHIMBE RAID F
103 601 RENÉ-CORAIL Elsa SE 19 02:18:47 F
104 637 BRAS Catherine V1 16 02:19:29 F
105 636 NEUGNOT Jean-Luc V2 10 02:19:30 M
106 616 DARRAU Corine V1 17 02:19:37 F
107 604 DUCOUDRAY Alberte V2 8 02:21:01 F
108 615 CLEMENT Marie-France V2 9 02:22:33 F
109 640 CAPRON Celiette V1 18 02:23:41 F
110 580 ROSIER Naomi ES 2 02:26:39 F
111 581 MARIE-NELY ROSIER Nadine V2 10 02:26:39 FOYER RURAL MORNE-PITAULT FRANÇ F
112 635 SAXEMARD Guilène V1 20 02:31:08 ASRFO M
113 538 LIBRI- AGLAE Sarah SE 20 02:31:21 F
114 579 ROSIER Chimène V2 11 02:35:38 F
115 583 THOMASI Mirta V1 19 02:35:39 F
116 531 BOYER Xavier V1 21 02:38:41 M
117 536 SAXEMARD Sandra V1 20 02:40:51 F
118 507 LABONNE Jocelyne V1 21 02:43:16 F