RAID DE BASSE POINTE Grand parcours le 08/03/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 01:31:32 GOLDEN STAR M
2 3 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 01:35:08 TEAM APENN TOUCHE/US ROBERT M
3 175 ARNAUD Fabrice V1 1 01:36:48 SILVER STAR M
4 139 THOMASI Joel V2 3 01:38:01 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
5 6 GOYON Nicolas SE 1 01:38:04 M
6 130 MONSTERLET Matthieu SE 2 01:38:09 RSMA MARTINIQUE M
7 75 DA SILVA Ludovic SE 3 01:38:13 DTA-33/CCL M
8 101 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 2 01:38:53 CLUB MANIKOU M
9 166 BERARD Lionel SE 4 01:39:05 M
10 2 LAZARD Christelle SE 1 01:39:08 F
11 129 CACERES Sébastien SE 5 01:40:47 RSMA MARTINIQUE M
12 104 ANEXIME Alain V2 4 01:41:21 LES BAROUDEURS M
13 140 ROSIER Patrick V2 5 01:42:38 FR-MORNE-PITAULT M
14 409 VERRES Alexandre V2 6 01:43:02 M
15 125 CAYOL Eddy V1 3 01:44:39 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
16 33 BERTRAND Frederic V1 4 01:45:04 AMBERIEU MARATHON M
17 70 BARAULT Ludwig SE 6 01:45:41 MANIKOU M
18 153 BILL François V1 5 01:45:42 LES BAROUDEURS M
19 224 OGER Gregory SE 7 01:47:29 TCHIMBE RAID M
20 406 DELAROCHE Daniel V1 6 01:48:33 MANIKOU M
21 4 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 01:49:17 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
22 27 CRETE Mathias V1 7 01:49:18 M
23 87 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 8 01:49:51 LES BAROUDEURS M
24 144 BURVENIQUE Romain SE 8 01:50:18 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
25 407 ROBINOT Charles SE 9 01:50:24 M
26 18 LESAGE Mélanie SE 2 01:50:32 F
27 173 THERESINE Marius V3 1 01:51:01 MANIKOU M
28 200 HOSPICE Jean-Pierre V2 7 01:52:23 TCHIMBE-R/SAM HORIZON2000 M
29 230 LIN Guy Albert V2 8 01:53:47 LES BAROUDEURS- ASPTT M
30 411 LACRAMPE Louis Félix V2 9 01:54:21 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
31 82 BOYAVAL Jean-Philippe V1 9 01:54:21 TCHIMBE RAID M
32 116 TUGEND Christophe SE 10 01:54:40 M
33 41 NERET Rony V1 10 01:54:56 TEAM TRAIL 4 DU CAP MACRÉ M
34 43 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald V1 11 01:55:24 RAIDMARTEAU/TEAM LAM TRAIL M
35 436 COURANT Guy V3 2 01:55:27 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
36 68 MICHERON Geraldine SE 3 01:55:47 MANIKOU F
37 114 BELLIER Denis SE 11 01:55:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
38 47 CAROUGE Patrice SE 12 01:55:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
39 65 LOUIS Jean-Marcel V2 10 01:55:48 A PENN TOUCHE 972 M
40 96 KERGUELEN Fanch SE 13 01:55:53 GOLDEN STAR M
41 171 PINARE Pierre V1 12 01:56:16 FR MORNE PITAULT M
42 159 MAUSSION COUFLEAU Eloise SE 4 01:56:56 F
43 415 GRAPINDOR Bruno V2 11 01:57:01 M
44 174 CORLET Guy George V2 12 01:57:11 J S EUCALYPTUS M
45 39 DE LEPINE Rudy SE 14 01:57:33 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
46 35 KERMOISON Alex V1 13 01:58:10 AMCF M
47 152 OZIER LAFONTAINE Michel V1 14 01:58:12 LES BAROUDEURS M
48 210 ARMEDE Roddy V1 15 01:58:13 M
49 170 THOMASI Jose V3 3 01:58:20 FR MORNE PITAULT M
50 146 DELOR Jean Francois SE 15 01:58:37 TCHIMBE RAID M
51 179 MARTINON Gaby V2 13 01:58:55 MANIKOU M
52 56 LUCCIN Olivier V1 16 01:58:57 M
53 49 VALERY Fred V1 17 01:58:59 M
54 30 SAGE Remi V1 18 01:59:14 CLUB MANIKOU M
55 23 VILLENEUVE Jose V3 4 01:59:18 MANIKOU M
56 137 LE MENEZ Laurent V1 19 01:59:22 M
57 88 ABADIE Alexis SE 16 01:59:33 COACHSPORTIF MARTINIQUE M
58 147 VERCAEMER Remy V1 20 01:59:34 M
59 155 SUJAT Philippe V1 21 01:59:37 TCHIMBE RAID M
60 163 COUFLEAU Matthieu SE 17 01:59:49 M
61 112 RONDEAUX David SE 18 02:00:08 TEAM BABILON M
62 46 LEFEBVRE Thierry V2 14 02:00:43 MADININATEAMTRAIL/TCH RAID M
63 109 TECHI André Théodore V1 22 02:00:51 TCHIMBE RAID M
64 8 RENAULT Frédéric V1 23 02:00:51 GOLDEN STAR M
65 203 BOUGAMONT Laurent V1 24 02:01:48 RSMA-M M
66 74 LOUIS JOSEPH Yanis V2 15 02:01:53 M
67 172 MULLER Pascal V2 16 02:01:54 AJS EUCALYPTUS M
68 189 GRATIEN Daniel V3 5 02:02:07 MANIKOU M
69 433 GRAND Fabrice V1 25 02:02:08 M
70 226 RONOT Arnaud Rodolphe SE 19 02:02:29 M
71 128 DE PERCIN Jose V1 26 02:02:32 M
72 67 ARRONDELL Olivier V1 27 02:02:39 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
73 120 HILLION Claude V1 28 02:02:43 TCHIMBE RAID M
74 126 TETU Jean Louis V1 29 02:02:44 MANIKOU M
75 36 LOUISE Fred V1 30 02:03:23 TCHIMBE RAID M
76 150 TONDEUR Gaetan SE 20 02:03:23 M
77 64 DUCHEL Rudy SE 21 02:03:38 M
78 228 MORAND Guy V3 6 02:04:09 M
79 95 MANIERE Florian SE 22 02:04:09 GOLDEN STAR M
80 79 ROTIER Maxime SE 23 02:04:12 M
81 204 BELFIT Ludovic SE 24 02:04:36 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
82 110 LEVRAUT Pierre SE 25 02:04:44 TEAN TRAIL VENTOSE M
83 184 CASATI Patrick V2 17 02:04:55 MANIKOU M
84 134 GASQUEZ Richard V2 18 02:05:00 M
85 37 BENARD Julien SE 26 02:05:22 M
86 154 EMONIDES Michel V1 31 02:05:24 TCHIMBE RAID M
87 416 GARCIA Jean Luc V2 19 02:05:25 M
88 136 PARDOUX Guillaume SE 27 02:05:30 M
89 197 COSTE Guillem SE 28 02:06:32 M
90 115 LERY Eddy V1 32 02:06:59 TCHIMBE RAID M
91 442 BRISARD Pascal V2 20 02:07:00 MANIKOU M
92 417 MORMIN Roger V2 21 02:07:00 M
93 62 RETORY Denis V2 22 02:07:10 M
94 105 DRAKE BROCKMAN Alan SE 29 02:07:21 M
95 222 LAUNAY Carole V1 2 02:07:31 F
96 44 LEGLAND Benoit SE 30 02:08:04 M
97 169 BELAY Marie Christine SE 5 02:08:13 FR MORNE PITAULT F
98 160 CHABILLON Tom SE 31 02:09:19 M
99 208 REINE Rodrigue V2 23 02:09:45 LES BAROUDEURES TCHIMBE RAID M
100 111 JULLIA Fabien SE 32 02:09:52 TEAM BABILON M
101 143 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 33 02:09:56 TCHIMBE RAID M
102 55 MELKI Emile SE 33 02:09:57 MANIKOU M
103 214 CINNA Murielle Paule V1 3 02:10:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
104 148 ABDOU SOUFFOU Djouma SE 34 02:10:36 M
105 48 SAVELLI Jean Michel V1 34 02:10:36 BASE NAVALE M
106 94 PHILIPP Yoan SE 35 02:10:41 M
107 103 NEHR Isabelle V1 4 02:11:38 TCHIMBE RAID F
108 32 CURFS Hubert V3 7 02:12:02 TCHIMBE RAID M
109 168 GUSTAVE Gulliano SE 36 02:12:04 FR MORNE PITAULT M
110 141 LAMEYNARDIE Dominique V1 35 02:12:57 MANIKOU M
111 196 MENENDEZ François V2 24 02:13:13 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
112 218 SORBON David SE 37 02:13:24 MANIKOU M
113 216 JULIUS Teddy SE 38 02:13:42 TEAMRAIDMARTEAU M
114 404 JULIENO Charles V2 25 02:13:46 TCHIMBE RAID M
115 72 GROS Jean-Michel SE 39 02:13:47 MADININA BIKERS M
116 99 MORVILLE Jean-Louis V1 36 02:13:47 M
117 157 LANSKIN Natacha V1 5 02:13:48 MANIKOU F
118 418 LECONTE Isabelle V1 6 02:14:37 F
119 198 GITTON Gérard V3 8 02:14:56 TCHIMBE RAID M
120 51 TURPIN Stephane V2 26 02:15:16 MANIKOU M
121 180 BELROSE Gervais V2 27 02:15:34 M
122 34 RAFFIN Hervé V1 37 02:15:49 AMCF M
123 439 EMONIDES Marie-Chantal V2 1 02:16:29 TCHIMBE RAID F
124 122 DE GUBERNATIS Djedjiga SE 6 02:16:51 GOLDEN STAR F
125 188 KEMPF Gilles SE 40 02:16:54 M
126 190 SARMEO Jérémie SE 41 02:16:54 M
127 434 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 28 02:17:00 SPORT D ENTREPRISE M
128 151 ALLAIN Christophe SE 42 02:17:02 M
129 162 PIMPY Jean-Albert V1 38 02:17:25 AMCF M
130 78 PILON Alexandre SE 43 02:17:35 M
131 402 GEKIERE Cyril V1 39 02:17:37 MANIKOU M
132 121 THEGAT Steve SE 44 02:17:55 GOLDEN STAR M
133 183 MONTEVILLE Jean-Idriss SE 45 02:17:56 RSMAM MARTINIQUE M
134 61 HELENE Josiane V2 2 02:18:00 F
135 164 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 9 02:19:15 ZENITH DE DUCOS M
136 221 REGINA Eloi V2 29 02:19:17 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
137 132 SCHAMELHOUT Francois SE 46 02:19:19 M
138 106 ORRIBE Alexandre V1 40 02:19:49 M
139 182 PITEL Jean Baptiste SE 47 02:19:54 M
140 42 MARIE NELY Christian V2 30 02:20:04 M
141 12 ERIDAN Patricia V1 7 02:20:16 F
142 63 KIBIR Germain V2 31 02:20:17 M
143 89 DEVILLE Christophe SE 48 02:20:50 TEAM TRAIL VENTÔSE M
144 26 PELTRIAUX Philippe V2 32 02:20:55 M
145 29 CHOLVIN Jean-Bernard SE 49 02:22:44 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
146 229 PANCALDI Marie Georges V1 8 02:23:05 MANIKOU F
147 53 MARQUČS André V3 10 02:23:06 TCHIMBE RAID M
148 167 BOUVRY Isabelle V2 3 02:23:16 MANIKOU F
149 118 MOULANIER Thierry V2 33 02:23:22 M
150 199 SYLVESTRE Didier V1 41 02:23:42 TCHIMBE RAID M
151 193 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Yannis V1 42 02:23:42 SAM HORIZON 2000 TCH. RAID M
152 60 MEULEY Cyril SE 50 02:24:10 GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME M
153 131 TRIHAN Violaine SE 7 02:26:46 F
154 14 LOUIS-JOSEPH Michael V1 43 02:26:56 M
155 194 LOURGHI Edelson SE 51 02:27:40 M
156 119 BADGER Carl SE 52 02:27:41 M
157 202 PELTI Valerie V1 9 02:28:15 AMCF F
158 187 CESAIRE Julie V1 10 02:28:54 ACS F
159 135 BOISNEAU Jerome V1 44 02:28:55 MANIKOU M
160 86 DEHENRY Herve V2 34 02:28:55 MANIKOU M
161 38 GOSSE Valerie V1 11 02:29:03 TCHIMBE RAID F
162 414 CASCA Frédéric SE 53 02:29:17 M
163 77 GRELET Véronique V1 12 02:29:48 TCHIMBE RAID F
164 76 MONVILLE-LETU Manuel V1 45 02:29:49 TCHIMBE RAID M
165 85 DEHENRY Myriam V2 4 02:29:56 MANIKOU F
166 113 SALOMON Nicolas V2 35 02:30:04 SQUALE M
167 223 JACOBIERE Henri V3 11 02:31:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
168 54 FONTAINE Frantz V2 36 02:31:23 TCHIMBE RAID M
169 149 DELIN Jean-Claude V3 12 02:31:32 M
170 161 QUIATOL Sonia V1 13 02:31:57 AMCF F
171 225 MARIE FRANCOISE Rodolphe V1 46 02:33:07 M
172 59 SEBTI Sabrina SE 8 02:33:15 MANIKOU F
173 102 FILOPON Laure V1 14 02:34:35 TCHIMBE RAID F
174 19 COLONNETTE-FILIN Clarisse SE 9 02:34:35 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
175 7 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 47 02:35:16 TCHIMBE RAID M
176 66 IINUMA Emiko V1 15 02:35:27 MANIKOU F
177 425 LUDOSKY Michelle V2 5 02:36:02 TCHIEMBÉ RAID F
178 90 LIBRI Jessica SE 10 02:36:12 TEAM D MICH F
179 213 CLEREMPUY Alfred V2 37 02:37:35 ASC ZENITH M
180 206 RIBAC Jocelyne V2 6 02:39:12 CLUB MANIKOU F
181 84 NOIRAN Yohann SE 54 02:39:40 M
182 93 BONNETETE Bérangčre V1 16 02:39:48 CLUB MANIKOU F
183 133 BRUN Nicolas V1 48 02:39:51 TCHIMBE RAID M
184 81 ERICHER Marilyne V1 17 02:39:51 F
185 227 MORAND Jane SE 11 02:39:51 MANIKOU F
186 92 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE Sylvere V1 49 02:39:52 CLUB MANIKOU M
187 91 ZOZIME Marie-Nelly V1 18 02:41:20 F
188 127 LANSADE Alexandre SE 55 02:41:20 M
189 45 ARICAT Félix V2 38 02:42:07 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
190 10 VELAYOUDON Audray V1 19 02:42:19 FEWOSS F
191 9 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 50 02:42:20 M
192 83 BAZILLIO Pascal V1 51 02:42:29 TCHIMBE RAID M
193 100 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 7 02:42:34 ASRFO972 F
194 13 LEAUSTIC Ronan V1 52 02:44:30 TEAM MANIKOU M
195 412 LOUIS Hervé V1 53 02:44:31 M
196 176 RAPHA Danny Aimee V2 8 02:44:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
197 413 ETIENNE Eric V2 39 02:45:12 M
198 205 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande SE 12 02:45:17 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
199 201 JEAN BAPTISTE DIALLO Judith V1 20 02:45:17 SAM HORIZON F
200 212 JEREMIE Tony SE 56 02:45:18 TCHIMBE RAID M
201 408 SYMPHOR Stephne SE 57 02:45:18 SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID M
202 165 LE BEC Estelle V1 21 02:46:45 RSMAM F
203 158 NAUDIN Dominique V3 1 02:47:13 MANIKOU F
204 24 JOUQUAN Christine V1 22 02:47:17 F
205 25 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 58 02:49:51 M
206 71 ADENET Odile V1 23 02:53:08 F
207 40 SERENUS Eddy SE 59 02:55:51 M
208 145 RIMBAUD Michel V3 13 02:59:07 M
209 215 PIGNOL Jerome SE 60 03:00:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
210 28 MARCHÉ Pierre V3 14 03:00:44 MANIKOU / TCHIMBE RAID M
211 58 YOKESSA Didier V1 54 03:04:02 MANIKOU M
212 220 FONTAINE Bruno V2 40 03:04:03 MANIKOU M
213 20 DORDONNE Bruno V1 55 03:06:21 M
214 21 BELLANCE Denis V2 41 03:06:21 M
215 195 AURIGNAC John SE 61 03:07:01 M
216 117 CHAUVET Gael SE 62 03:07:02 M
217 410 LATTE Dominique SE 13 03:09:03 F
218 108 LOTAUT Beatrice V1 24 03:22:19 F
219 98 LANDRY Lucette-Andrée V2 9 03:49:30 TCHIMBE RAID F