18 Kms SAM HORIZON 2000 le 05/04/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 123 PETIT Hubert V1 1 01:23:08 M
2 236 CAPITAINE Patrice V1 2 01:31:14 US ROBERT M
3 206 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 01:36:06 GOLDEN STAR M
4 181 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 01:36:16 TEAM APENN TOUCHE/US ROBERT M
5 1 DESHAGETTE Manuel V1 3 01:36:34 M
6 212 THOMASI Joel V2 3 01:37:45 M
7 44 PIGAREFF Pascal SE 1 01:37:47 M
8 158 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 4 01:39:01 CLUB MANIKOU/ TRM/ TLT972 M
9 150 BILL François V1 5 01:42:02 LES BAROUDEURS M
10 184 ANEXIME Alain V2 4 01:42:09 LES BAROUDEURS M
11 72 GOYON Nicolas SE 2 01:42:21 M
12 189 ROSIER Patrick V2 5 01:43:40 FR-MORNE-PITAULT M
13 182 VERRES Alexandre V2 6 01:44:05 M
14 745 ARAMANGE Thierry V2 7 01:44:06 M
15 106 BARAULT Ludwig SE 3 01:44:30 MANIKOU M
16 34 MONSTERLET Matthieu SE 4 01:45:09 RSMA MARTINIQUE M
17 96 MAREM Christel V2 8 01:46:18 A.M.C.F M
18 59 SIBADO Albert V2 9 01:46:30 MANIKOU M
19 38 OLDACHE Alain V1 6 01:46:35 M
20 230 MOSES Olivier V1 7 01:47:03 LES BAROUDEURS M
21 215 OGER Gregory SE 5 01:47:09 TCHIMBE RAID M
22 151 LACRAMPE Louis-Félix V2 10 01:47:13 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
23 71 CRETE Mathias V1 8 01:47:17 M
24 196 FRÉTÉ Julien SE 6 01:47:23 M
25 17 BURVENIQUE Romain SE 7 01:47:27 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
26 125 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 9 01:48:11 LES BAROUDEURS M
27 132 COPEMAN Joel V1 10 01:48:52 MANIKOU M
28 66 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald V1 11 01:50:06 RAIDMARTEAU/TEAM LAM TRAIL M
29 187 LIN Guy-Albert V2 11 01:50:06 LES BAROUDEURS- ASPTT-C.T.R M
30 105 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 01:50:15 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
31 84 MAUSSION ÉP COUFLEAU Eloďse SE 1 01:50:35 RSMAM F
32 743 VANCANEGHEM Gisčle V2 1 01:51:15 F
33 198 MELLOT Charles V2 12 01:51:43 ACS POLICE M
34 223 DEGRAS Alain V1 12 01:52:09 M
35 49 BERTRAND Frederic V1 13 01:52:57 AMBERIEU MARATHON M
36 234 THERESINE Marius V3 1 01:54:17 MANIKOU M
37 240 LUCCIN Olivier V1 14 01:54:52 M
38 237 REINE Rodrigue V2 13 01:55:08 M
39 247 TROMPETTE Emmanuel V1 15 01:55:33 M
40 133 SEYCHELLES Jean-Eudes SE 8 01:55:45 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
41 21 PICARD Charly SE 9 01:56:18 GERMINAL M
42 146 COUFLEAU Matthieu SE 10 01:56:33 M
43 195 NAGBO Jean SE 11 01:57:48 M
44 60 CAM Lionel SE 12 01:57:57 M
45 97 SOUVESTRE Remy SE 13 01:58:16 M
46 207 LEVY Gabriel V3 2 01:58:33 GOLDEN STAR M
47 744 MARIE-ANAIS Joseph V2 14 01:58:35 M
48 130 DUCHEL Rudy SE 14 01:58:59 MIRSA LOISIRS M
49 219 COURANT Guy V2 15 01:59:26 M
50 138 DE LEPINE Rudy SE 15 01:59:53 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
51 14 BRAVO Yvaille SE 16 01:59:55 GOLDEN STAR M
52 216 LOUIS JOSEPH Alain V2 16 02:00:43 M
53 39 GROS DESORMEAUX François V1 16 02:01:20 M
54 159 CHABILLON Tom SE 17 02:01:40 M
55 178 HILLION Claude V1 17 02:02:10 TCHIMBE RAID M
56 175 MULLER Pascal V2 17 02:02:36 AJS EUCALYPTUS M
57 204 VINUESA Cristina V1 2 02:02:44 POLICE SPORTIVE F
58 126 DE PERCIN Jose V1 18 02:03:05 M
59 95 AUGEREAU Thibault SE 18 02:03:08 M
60 246 ROMER Rodrigue V1 19 02:03:14 M
61 148 LOUIS Jean-Marcel V2 18 02:03:21 A PENN TOUCHE 972 M
62 42 KERMOISON Alex V1 20 02:03:41 AMCF M
63 62 LAMEYNARDIE Dominique V1 21 02:04:11 MANIKOU M
64 64 LEFEBVRE Thierry V2 19 02:05:08 TCHIMBÉRAID M
65 79 MINAR Eric V1 22 02:07:52 TCHIMBE RAID M
66 119 CHARTIER Yannick V1 23 02:07:53 MAITO M
67 104 MONGIS Alain Paul V2 20 02:07:53 ASPTT M
68 239 EMONIDES Michel V1 24 02:08:10 TCHIMBE RAID M
69 140 BÉNARD Julien SE 19 02:08:14 M
70 110 ABDOU SOUFFOU Djouma SE 20 02:08:22 RSMAM M
71 190 MONTERO Pascal V2 21 02:08:23 M
72 81 LEVRAUT Pierre SE 21 02:08:24 TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE M
73 98 BELLIER Denis SE 22 02:08:25 TCHIMBE RAID M
74 142 CASATI Patrick V2 22 02:08:25 MANIKOU M
75 137 BERNARD Freddy V1 25 02:08:28 MANIKOU M
76 135 FORGARD Germain V1 26 02:08:28 MIRSA-LOISIR M
77 12 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie V1 3 02:08:32 F
78 162 HUMBERT Pascal SE 23 02:08:44 M
79 217 PERINA David SE 24 02:08:54 M
80 86 VILLAGEOIS William V1 27 02:09:08 M
81 2 ADÉLAĎDE Yannick SE 25 02:09:19 M
82 18 DUTHOIT Yannick SE 26 02:09:23 M
83 203 ARRONDELL Olivier V1 28 02:09:34 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
84 57 ROTIER Jean-Noël V2 23 02:09:40 M
85 227 MARAN Valery V1 29 02:09:47 M
86 249 ROQUELAURE Jean-Claude V2 24 02:09:55 M
87 222 JEAN-BAPTISTE ADOLPHE Miguel V1 30 02:10:02 M
88 209 ABRAM Jean Marc V2 25 02:10:08 M
89 244 FERDANDEZ Aurélien SE 27 02:10:23 M
90 58 RIDON BRISSONNET Vivien ES 1 02:10:30 M
91 165 TURPIN Stephane V2 26 02:10:40 MANIKOU M
92 134 DE FRANCIOSI Philippe V2 27 02:11:08 MANIKOU M
93 188 BELAY Marie-Christine SE 2 02:11:19 FR MORNE PITAULT F
94 245 LAUNAY Carole V1 4 02:11:28 F
95 121 SAGE Remi V1 31 02:12:03 CLUB MANIKOU M
96 144 LOUISE Fred V1 32 02:12:33 TCHIMBE RAID M
97 52 SAIZ Olivier V1 33 02:12:38 M
98 117 BRISARD Pascal V2 28 02:12:40 MANIKOU M
99 250 LECONTE Isabelle V1 5 02:12:48 F
100 67 RASPAUD Thierry V1 34 02:12:48 M
101 10 DEVILLE Christophe SE 28 02:13:21 TEAM TRAIL VENTÔSE M
102 167 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 29 02:13:23 AMCF M
103 43 GROS Jean-Michel SE 30 02:13:36 MADININA BIKERS/ TEAM D MICH M
104 56 ROTIER Maxime SE 31 02:13:59 M
105 36 DEGRAS Marie-France V1 6 02:14:26 MIRSA F
106 19 VEYRADIER Pascal SE 32 02:15:01 MANIKOU M
107 83 GEORGEON Laure SE 3 02:16:15 F
108 3 LEFEBVRE Julien SE 33 02:16:34 M
109 80 MACROIX Jacques SE 34 02:16:45 M
110 238 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 29 02:17:02 TCHIMBE RAID M
111 113 MARIE NELY Christian V2 30 02:17:08 M
112 139 MISAINE Willy V1 35 02:17:26 M
113 41 KEBA MUJINGA Nicole SE 4 02:17:35 F
114 214 PASTEL Gaetane SE 5 02:17:37 F
115 120 JULIENO Charles V2 31 02:17:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
116 101 VALVERDE Philippe SE 35 02:18:25 M
117 136 ZABEAU Sainte-Rose V1 36 02:18:51 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
118 27 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 37 02:19:11 M
119 156 HILLION Patrick V2 32 02:19:32 TCHIMBE RAID M
120 170 MARIE-JOSEPH Christian SE 36 02:20:04 M
121 26 LOUIS-JOSEPH Michael V1 38 02:20:11 M
122 37 LOUISY Romain SE 37 02:20:54 M
123 93 MARQUČS André V3 3 02:20:54 TCHIMBE RAID M
124 28 CHANTRAIT Cyril V1 39 02:21:01 M
125 8 ERIDAN Patricia V1 7 02:21:01 FEWOSS GIRLS F
126 118 CONTOUT Patrick V1 40 02:21:05 M
127 75 GUILLORIT Agnčs V1 8 02:21:28 F
128 218 SONEL-EDOUARD Teddy V1 41 02:21:55 M
129 193 REGINA Eloi V2 33 02:22:11 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
130 225 SORBERE Antoine V2 34 02:22:36 M
131 108 ERICHER Charles-Henry V1 42 02:22:38 M
132 171 GERMANY Florian BE 1 02:23:09 MADININA BIKERS M
133 172 GERMANY Frederic V1 43 02:23:09 CLUB MANIKOU M
134 23 PELTRIAUX Philippe V2 35 02:23:19 M
135 127 CATAYEE Marie-Noëlle V1 9 02:23:22 F
136 15 MONVILLE-LETU Manuel V1 44 02:23:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
137 88 DJAOUTI Yannick SE 38 02:23:43 M
138 180 MORVILLE Jean-Louis V1 45 02:23:52 M
139 53 PAILLETTE Jacques SE 39 02:24:30 M
140 141 BENZID Samie SE 6 02:24:42 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION F
141 154 L HEVEDER Thierry V2 36 02:25:05 M
142 68 CASCA Frederic SE 40 02:25:26 M
143 149 HARDOROCK Remi SE 41 02:25:31 M
144 746 LIBRI-AGLAE Sarah SE 7 02:25:44 F
145 242 PRIAN Cécile SE 8 02:25:46 F
146 220 AGOT Monel SE 42 02:26:26 M
147 186 GIBERNÉ Denis V1 46 02:26:35 M
148 147 MONDESIR Miguel V1 47 02:26:49 M
149 40 MERAT Thierry V1 48 02:27:55 MANIKOU M
150 9 LEGLAND Benoit SE 43 02:28:52 M
151 85 SCHALLER Emilie SE 9 02:28:55 F
152 29 BERTRAND Claire V1 10 02:29:15 F
153 199 MORTON Jean Michel SE 44 02:29:20 M
154 224 MASSOUE GERMAIN Erick V1 49 02:29:59 M
155 89 LIBERATI Ludovic SE 45 02:30:14 M
156 235 CHRISTIAENS Hemmerick SE 46 02:30:15 M
157 112 SALOMON Nicolas V2 37 02:30:26 SQUALE M
158 109 ERICHER CAMPO Johanna V1 11 02:30:34 F
159 248 IINUMA Emiko V1 12 02:30:43 F
160 185 PRIOR Nathalie V1 13 02:31:34 TCHIMBE RAID F
161 226 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE Alain V2 38 02:32:08 M
162 129 TINAS Dominique V1 50 02:32:08 M
163 174 PIMPY Jean-Albert V1 51 02:32:36 AMCF M
164 173 QUIATOL Sonia V1 14 02:32:36 AMCF F
165 55 GOSSE Valerie V1 15 02:33:09 TCHIMBE RAID F
166 5 SEBTI Sabrina SE 10 02:33:36 MANIKOU F
167 16 GRELET Véronique V1 16 02:33:39 TCHIMBE RAID F
168 153 CAGE Jocelyn V2 39 02:33:40 MANIKOU/RAIDMARTEAU M
169 192 LAMOTTE Guillaume SE 47 02:34:57 M
170 122 VILLENEUVE Jose V3 4 02:35:24 MANIKOU M
171 176 HONORE Yann V1 52 02:35:37 TCHIMBE RAID M
172 20 TOUZEAU Natacha SE 11 02:36:02 MANIKOU F
173 76 DEHENRY Myriam V2 2 02:36:45 MANIKOU F
174 77 DEHENRY Herve V2 40 02:37:24 M
175 163 DALMAT François V1 53 02:37:48 AIGLON M
176 169 SCHAMELHOUT Francois SE 48 02:38:00 M
177 200 JACOBIERE Henri V3 5 02:38:23 TCHIMBE RAID M
178 201 BROLLET Odile V1 17 02:38:26 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
179 82 ELIETTE Christian V2 41 02:38:26 MANIKOU M
180 48 TRIHAN Violaine SE 12 02:38:31 F
181 63 ETIENNE Eric V2 42 02:38:37 M
182 233 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande SE 13 02:38:44 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
183 166 BAZILLIO Pascal V1 54 02:38:49 TCHIMBE RAID M
184 177 LIBRI Jessica SE 14 02:38:50 TEAM D MICH F
185 143 VATENAR Guybert V1 55 02:39:07 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
186 221 JOVINAC Patrick V2 43 02:39:14 M
187 168 EDON Eric V2 44 02:39:19 M
188 91 BELLANCE Denis V2 45 02:39:20 M
189 228 JEREMY Stéphane SE 49 02:40:05 TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000 M
190 205 VIGILANT Leon V1 56 02:40:43 LES BAROUDEURS M
191 78 MICHEL Max V4 1 02:40:54 AMCF M
192 69 NOIRAN Yohann SE 50 02:41:02 M
193 51 LEBOUTÉ Christine V1 18 02:41:27 F
194 65 GARNIER Celine SE 15 02:41:27 F
195 152 HESOL David V1 57 02:41:30 M
196 22 BRUN Nicolas V1 58 02:42:08 TCHIMBE RAID M
197 25 LEAUSTIC Ronan V1 59 02:45:03 TEAM MANIKOU M
198 124 LEFEBVRE Matthieu SE 51 02:45:24 M
199 46 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 19 02:45:28 CLUB MANIKOU F
200 155 MOLINARD Patrick V1 60 02:45:55 M
201 213 TORRE Richard V2 46 02:47:27 M
202 241 CHLOE Jean Louis V1 61 02:47:54 M
203 11 COLONNETTE-FILIN Clarisse SE 16 02:47:55 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
204 54 KERHARO Oeane SE 17 02:47:56 F
205 13 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 3 02:49:20 ASRFO972 F
206 31 NUZILLAT Jean - Philippe V1 62 02:49:34 M
207 157 FILOPON Laure V1 20 02:51:04 TCHIMBE RAID F
208 243 CORDIER Theuns SE 52 02:51:26 M
209 6 VELAYOUDON Audray V1 21 02:53:17 FEWOSS F
210 7 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 63 02:53:17 FEWOSS GIRLS M
211 161 RUELLE Maryline V2 4 02:53:45 F
212 194 JULIUS Karine SE 18 02:56:02 F
213 94 BEHR Serge V2 47 02:56:02 M
214 741 ?Dossard #741 SE 53 02:56:36 M
215 111 GONCU Philippe V2 48 02:56:57 M
216 30 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 54 02:57:07 M
217 202 LOTAUT Beatrice V1 22 02:58:05 F
218 179 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 5 03:00:02 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
219 232 KABILE Anie V2 6 03:00:48 TCHIMBE RAID F
220 740 ?Dossard #740 SE 55 03:02:44 M
221 87 FONTAINE Frantz V2 49 03:05:21 TCHIMBE RAID M
222 90 DORDONNE Bruno V1 64 03:05:25 M
223 100 VALVERDE Rachel SE 19 03:05:31 F
224 197 CORTIER Nicolas SE 56 03:07:36 M
225 50 MARCHÉ Pierre V3 6 03:08:38 MANIKOU / TCR / TLT972 M
226 131 GERMANY Sébastien Hermann SE 57 03:15:20 M
227 191 LOBAS Germaine SE 20 03:18:25 MANIKOU TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 F
228 114 LANDRY Lucette-Andrée V2 7 03:27:40 TCHIMBE RAID F
229 103 LOUIS Raphael V1 65 03:30:30 M
230 99 LATTE Dominique SE 21 03:30:30 F