Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
123 |
PETIT |
HUBERT |
V1 |
1 |
01:23:08 |
|
M |
2 |
236 |
CAPITAINE |
PATRICE |
V1 |
2 |
01:31:14 |
US ROBERT |
M |
3 |
206 |
TRAMMA |
FRED |
V2 |
1 |
01:36:06 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
4 |
181 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
2 |
01:36:16 |
TEAM APENN TOUCHE/US ROBERT |
M |
5 |
1 |
DESHAGETTE |
MANUEL |
V1 |
3 |
01:36:34 |
|
M |
6 |
212 |
THOMASI |
JOEL |
V2 |
3 |
01:37:45 |
|
M |
7 |
44 |
PIGAREFF |
PASCAL |
SE |
1 |
01:37:47 |
|
M |
8 |
158 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
4 |
01:39:01 |
CLUB MANIKOU/ TRM/ TLT972 |
M |
9 |
150 |
BILL |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
5 |
01:42:02 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
10 |
184 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
4 |
01:42:09 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
11 |
72 |
GOYON |
NICOLAS |
SE |
2 |
01:42:21 |
|
M |
12 |
189 |
ROSIER |
PATRICK |
V2 |
5 |
01:43:40 |
FR-MORNE-PITAULT |
M |
13 |
182 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
6 |
01:44:05 |
|
M |
14 |
745 |
ARAMANGE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
7 |
01:44:06 |
|
M |
15 |
106 |
BARAULT |
LUDWIG |
SE |
3 |
01:44:30 |
MANIKOU |
M |
16 |
34 |
MONSTERLET |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
4 |
01:45:09 |
RSMA MARTINIQUE |
M |
17 |
96 |
MAREM |
CHRISTEL |
V2 |
8 |
01:46:18 |
A.M.C.F |
M |
18 |
59 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
9 |
01:46:30 |
MANIKOU |
M |
19 |
38 |
OLDACHE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
6 |
01:46:35 |
|
M |
20 |
230 |
MOSES |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
7 |
01:47:03 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
21 |
215 |
OGER |
GREGORY |
SE |
5 |
01:47:09 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
22 |
151 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS-FéLIX |
V2 |
10 |
01:47:13 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
23 |
71 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
8 |
01:47:17 |
|
M |
24 |
196 |
FRÉTÉ |
JULIEN |
SE |
6 |
01:47:23 |
|
M |
25 |
17 |
BURVENIQUE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
7 |
01:47:27 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
26 |
125 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
9 |
01:48:11 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
27 |
132 |
COPEMAN |
JOEL |
V1 |
10 |
01:48:52 |
MANIKOU |
M |
28 |
66 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE ROMUALD |
V1 |
11 |
01:50:06 |
RAIDMARTEAU/TEAM LAM TRAIL |
M |
29 |
187 |
LIN |
GUY-ALBERT |
V2 |
11 |
01:50:06 |
LES BAROUDEURS- ASPTT-C.T.R |
M |
30 |
105 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
1 |
01:50:15 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
31 |
84 |
MAUSSION ÉP COUFLEAU |
ELOïSE |
SE |
1 |
01:50:35 |
RSMAM |
F |
32 |
743 |
VANCANEGHEM |
GISèLE |
V2 |
1 |
01:51:15 |
|
F |
33 |
198 |
MELLOT |
CHARLES |
V2 |
12 |
01:51:43 |
ACS POLICE |
M |
34 |
223 |
DEGRAS |
ALAIN |
V1 |
12 |
01:52:09 |
|
M |
35 |
49 |
BERTRAND |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
13 |
01:52:57 |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
36 |
234 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
1 |
01:54:17 |
MANIKOU |
M |
37 |
240 |
LUCCIN |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
14 |
01:54:52 |
|
M |
38 |
237 |
REINE |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
13 |
01:55:08 |
|
M |
39 |
247 |
TROMPETTE |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
15 |
01:55:33 |
|
M |
40 |
133 |
SEYCHELLES |
JEAN-EUDES |
SE |
8 |
01:55:45 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
41 |
21 |
PICARD |
CHARLY |
SE |
9 |
01:56:18 |
GERMINAL |
M |
42 |
146 |
COUFLEAU |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
10 |
01:56:33 |
|
M |
43 |
195 |
NAGBO |
JEAN |
SE |
11 |
01:57:48 |
|
M |
44 |
60 |
CAM |
LIONEL |
SE |
12 |
01:57:57 |
|
M |
45 |
97 |
SOUVESTRE |
REMY |
SE |
13 |
01:58:16 |
|
M |
46 |
207 |
LEVY |
GABRIEL |
V3 |
2 |
01:58:33 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
47 |
744 |
MARIE-ANAIS |
JOSEPH |
V2 |
14 |
01:58:35 |
|
M |
48 |
130 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
14 |
01:58:59 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
49 |
219 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V2 |
15 |
01:59:26 |
|
M |
50 |
138 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
15 |
01:59:53 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
51 |
14 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE |
SE |
16 |
01:59:55 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
52 |
216 |
LOUIS JOSEPH |
ALAIN |
V2 |
16 |
02:00:43 |
|
M |
53 |
39 |
GROS DESORMEAUX |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
16 |
02:01:20 |
|
M |
54 |
159 |
CHABILLON |
TOM |
SE |
17 |
02:01:40 |
|
M |
55 |
178 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
17 |
02:02:10 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
56 |
175 |
MULLER |
PASCAL |
V2 |
17 |
02:02:36 |
AJS EUCALYPTUS |
M |
57 |
204 |
VINUESA |
CRISTINA |
V1 |
2 |
02:02:44 |
POLICE SPORTIVE |
F |
58 |
126 |
DE PERCIN |
JOSE |
V1 |
18 |
02:03:05 |
|
M |
59 |
95 |
AUGEREAU |
THIBAULT |
SE |
18 |
02:03:08 |
|
M |
60 |
246 |
ROMER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
19 |
02:03:14 |
|
M |
61 |
148 |
LOUIS |
JEAN-MARCEL |
V2 |
18 |
02:03:21 |
A PENN TOUCHE 972 |
M |
62 |
42 |
KERMOISON |
ALEX |
V1 |
20 |
02:03:41 |
AMCF |
M |
63 |
62 |
LAMEYNARDIE |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
21 |
02:04:11 |
MANIKOU |
M |
64 |
64 |
LEFEBVRE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
19 |
02:05:08 |
TCHIMBÉRAID |
M |
65 |
79 |
MINAR |
ERIC |
V1 |
22 |
02:07:52 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
66 |
119 |
CHARTIER |
YANNICK |
V1 |
23 |
02:07:53 |
MAITO |
M |
67 |
104 |
MONGIS |
ALAIN PAUL |
V2 |
20 |
02:07:53 |
ASPTT |
M |
68 |
239 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V1 |
24 |
02:08:10 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
69 |
140 |
BÉNARD |
JULIEN |
SE |
19 |
02:08:14 |
|
M |
70 |
110 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
SE |
20 |
02:08:22 |
RSMAM |
M |
71 |
190 |
MONTERO |
PASCAL |
V2 |
21 |
02:08:23 |
|
M |
72 |
81 |
LEVRAUT |
PIERRE |
SE |
21 |
02:08:24 |
TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE |
M |
73 |
98 |
BELLIER |
DENIS |
SE |
22 |
02:08:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
74 |
142 |
CASATI |
PATRICK |
V2 |
22 |
02:08:25 |
MANIKOU |
M |
75 |
137 |
BERNARD |
FREDDY |
V1 |
25 |
02:08:28 |
MANIKOU |
M |
76 |
135 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V1 |
26 |
02:08:28 |
MIRSA-LOISIR |
M |
77 |
12 |
DA COSTA MONTEIRO |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
3 |
02:08:32 |
|
F |
78 |
162 |
HUMBERT |
PASCAL |
SE |
23 |
02:08:44 |
|
M |
79 |
217 |
PERINA |
DAVID |
SE |
24 |
02:08:54 |
|
M |
80 |
86 |
VILLAGEOIS |
WILLIAM |
V1 |
27 |
02:09:08 |
|
M |
81 |
2 |
ADÉLAÏDE |
YANNICK |
SE |
25 |
02:09:19 |
|
M |
82 |
18 |
DUTHOIT |
YANNICK |
SE |
26 |
02:09:23 |
|
M |
83 |
203 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
28 |
02:09:34 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
84 |
57 |
ROTIER |
JEAN-NOëL |
V2 |
23 |
02:09:40 |
|
M |
85 |
227 |
MARAN |
VALERY |
V1 |
29 |
02:09:47 |
|
M |
86 |
249 |
ROQUELAURE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
24 |
02:09:55 |
|
M |
87 |
222 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE ADOLPHE |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
30 |
02:10:02 |
|
M |
88 |
209 |
ABRAM |
JEAN MARC |
V2 |
25 |
02:10:08 |
|
M |
89 |
244 |
FERDANDEZ |
AURéLIEN |
SE |
27 |
02:10:23 |
|
M |
90 |
58 |
RIDON BRISSONNET |
VIVIEN |
ES |
1 |
02:10:30 |
|
M |
91 |
165 |
TURPIN |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
26 |
02:10:40 |
MANIKOU |
M |
92 |
134 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
27 |
02:11:08 |
MANIKOU |
M |
93 |
188 |
BELAY |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
SE |
2 |
02:11:19 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
94 |
245 |
LAUNAY |
CAROLE |
V1 |
4 |
02:11:28 |
|
F |
95 |
121 |
SAGE |
REMI |
V1 |
31 |
02:12:03 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
96 |
144 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V1 |
32 |
02:12:33 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
97 |
52 |
SAIZ |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
33 |
02:12:38 |
|
M |
98 |
117 |
BRISARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
28 |
02:12:40 |
MANIKOU |
M |
99 |
250 |
LECONTE |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
5 |
02:12:48 |
|
F |
100 |
67 |
RASPAUD |
THIERRY |
V1 |
34 |
02:12:48 |
|
M |
101 |
10 |
DEVILLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
28 |
02:13:21 |
TEAM TRAIL VENTÔSE |
M |
102 |
167 |
PALMIER |
ROSALYN |
SE |
29 |
02:13:23 |
AMCF |
M |
103 |
43 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
30 |
02:13:36 |
MADININA BIKERS/ TEAM D MICH |
M |
104 |
56 |
ROTIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
31 |
02:13:59 |
|
M |
105 |
36 |
DEGRAS |
MARIE-FRANCE |
V1 |
6 |
02:14:26 |
MIRSA |
F |
106 |
19 |
VEYRADIER |
PASCAL |
SE |
32 |
02:15:01 |
MANIKOU |
M |
107 |
83 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
3 |
02:16:15 |
|
F |
108 |
3 |
LEFEBVRE |
JULIEN |
SE |
33 |
02:16:34 |
|
M |
109 |
80 |
MACROIX |
JACQUES |
SE |
34 |
02:16:45 |
|
M |
110 |
238 |
FIBLEUIL |
YVON |
V2 |
29 |
02:17:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
111 |
113 |
MARIE NELY |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
30 |
02:17:08 |
|
M |
112 |
139 |
MISAINE |
WILLY |
V1 |
35 |
02:17:26 |
|
M |
113 |
41 |
KEBA MUJINGA |
NICOLE |
SE |
4 |
02:17:35 |
|
F |
114 |
214 |
PASTEL |
GAETANE |
SE |
5 |
02:17:37 |
|
F |
115 |
120 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V2 |
31 |
02:17:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
116 |
101 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
35 |
02:18:25 |
|
M |
117 |
136 |
ZABEAU |
SAINTE-ROSE |
V1 |
36 |
02:18:51 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
118 |
27 |
GROUGEARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
37 |
02:19:11 |
|
M |
119 |
156 |
HILLION |
PATRICK |
V2 |
32 |
02:19:32 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
120 |
170 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
36 |
02:20:04 |
|
M |
121 |
26 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
38 |
02:20:11 |
|
M |
122 |
37 |
LOUISY |
ROMAIN |
SE |
37 |
02:20:54 |
|
M |
123 |
93 |
MARQUÈS |
ANDRé |
V3 |
3 |
02:20:54 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
124 |
28 |
CHANTRAIT |
CYRIL |
V1 |
39 |
02:21:01 |
|
M |
125 |
8 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
7 |
02:21:01 |
FEWOSS GIRLS |
F |
126 |
118 |
CONTOUT |
PATRICK |
V1 |
40 |
02:21:05 |
|
M |
127 |
75 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNèS |
V1 |
8 |
02:21:28 |
|
F |
128 |
218 |
SONEL-EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
41 |
02:21:55 |
|
M |
129 |
193 |
REGINA |
ELOI |
V2 |
33 |
02:22:11 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
130 |
225 |
SORBERE |
ANTOINE |
V2 |
34 |
02:22:36 |
|
M |
131 |
108 |
ERICHER |
CHARLES-HENRY |
V1 |
42 |
02:22:38 |
|
M |
132 |
171 |
GERMANY |
FLORIAN |
BE |
1 |
02:23:09 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
133 |
172 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
43 |
02:23:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
134 |
23 |
PELTRIAUX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
35 |
02:23:19 |
|
M |
135 |
127 |
CATAYEE |
MARIE-NOëLLE |
V1 |
9 |
02:23:22 |
|
F |
136 |
15 |
MONVILLE-LETU |
MANUEL |
V1 |
44 |
02:23:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
137 |
88 |
DJAOUTI |
YANNICK |
SE |
38 |
02:23:43 |
|
M |
138 |
180 |
MORVILLE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
45 |
02:23:52 |
|
M |
139 |
53 |
PAILLETTE |
JACQUES |
SE |
39 |
02:24:30 |
|
M |
140 |
141 |
BENZID |
SAMIE |
SE |
6 |
02:24:42 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
F |
141 |
154 |
L HEVEDER |
THIERRY |
V2 |
36 |
02:25:05 |
|
M |
142 |
68 |
CASCA |
FREDERIC |
SE |
40 |
02:25:26 |
|
M |
143 |
149 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
41 |
02:25:31 |
|
M |
144 |
746 |
LIBRI-AGLAE |
SARAH |
SE |
7 |
02:25:44 |
|
F |
145 |
242 |
PRIAN |
CéCILE |
SE |
8 |
02:25:46 |
|
F |
146 |
220 |
AGOT |
MONEL |
SE |
42 |
02:26:26 |
|
M |
147 |
186 |
GIBERNÉ |
DENIS |
V1 |
46 |
02:26:35 |
|
M |
148 |
147 |
MONDESIR |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
47 |
02:26:49 |
|
M |
149 |
40 |
MERAT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
48 |
02:27:55 |
MANIKOU |
M |
150 |
9 |
LEGLAND |
BENOIT |
SE |
43 |
02:28:52 |
|
M |
151 |
85 |
SCHALLER |
EMILIE |
SE |
9 |
02:28:55 |
|
F |
152 |
29 |
BERTRAND |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
10 |
02:29:15 |
|
F |
153 |
199 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
44 |
02:29:20 |
|
M |
154 |
224 |
MASSOUE GERMAIN |
ERICK |
V1 |
49 |
02:29:59 |
|
M |
155 |
89 |
LIBERATI |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
45 |
02:30:14 |
|
M |
156 |
235 |
CHRISTIAENS |
HEMMERICK |
SE |
46 |
02:30:15 |
|
M |
157 |
112 |
SALOMON |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
37 |
02:30:26 |
SQUALE |
M |
158 |
109 |
ERICHER CAMPO |
JOHANNA |
V1 |
11 |
02:30:34 |
|
F |
159 |
248 |
IINUMA |
EMIKO |
V1 |
12 |
02:30:43 |
|
F |
160 |
185 |
PRIOR |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
13 |
02:31:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
161 |
226 |
JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
38 |
02:32:08 |
|
M |
162 |
129 |
TINAS |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
50 |
02:32:08 |
|
M |
163 |
174 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V1 |
51 |
02:32:36 |
AMCF |
M |
164 |
173 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
14 |
02:32:36 |
AMCF |
F |
165 |
55 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
15 |
02:33:09 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
166 |
5 |
SEBTI |
SABRINA |
SE |
10 |
02:33:36 |
MANIKOU |
F |
167 |
16 |
GRELET |
VéRONIQUE |
V1 |
16 |
02:33:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
168 |
153 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
39 |
02:33:40 |
MANIKOU/RAIDMARTEAU |
M |
169 |
192 |
LAMOTTE |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
47 |
02:34:57 |
|
M |
170 |
122 |
VILLENEUVE |
JOSE |
V3 |
4 |
02:35:24 |
MANIKOU |
M |
171 |
176 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
52 |
02:35:37 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
172 |
20 |
TOUZEAU |
NATACHA |
SE |
11 |
02:36:02 |
MANIKOU |
F |
173 |
76 |
DEHENRY |
MYRIAM |
V2 |
2 |
02:36:45 |
MANIKOU |
F |
174 |
77 |
DEHENRY |
HERVE |
V2 |
40 |
02:37:24 |
|
M |
175 |
163 |
DALMAT |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
53 |
02:37:48 |
AIGLON |
M |
176 |
169 |
SCHAMELHOUT |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
48 |
02:38:00 |
|
M |
177 |
200 |
JACOBIERE |
HENRI |
V3 |
5 |
02:38:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
178 |
201 |
BROLLET |
ODILE |
V1 |
17 |
02:38:26 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
179 |
82 |
ELIETTE |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
41 |
02:38:26 |
MANIKOU |
M |
180 |
48 |
TRIHAN |
VIOLAINE |
SE |
12 |
02:38:31 |
|
F |
181 |
63 |
ETIENNE |
ERIC |
V2 |
42 |
02:38:37 |
|
M |
182 |
233 |
CLAIRICIA |
TANIA ARMANDE |
SE |
13 |
02:38:44 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
183 |
166 |
BAZILLIO |
PASCAL |
V1 |
54 |
02:38:49 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
184 |
177 |
LIBRI |
JESSICA |
SE |
14 |
02:38:50 |
TEAM D MICH |
F |
185 |
143 |
VATENAR |
GUYBERT |
V1 |
55 |
02:39:07 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
186 |
221 |
JOVINAC |
PATRICK |
V2 |
43 |
02:39:14 |
|
M |
187 |
168 |
EDON |
ERIC |
V2 |
44 |
02:39:19 |
|
M |
188 |
91 |
BELLANCE |
DENIS |
V2 |
45 |
02:39:20 |
|
M |
189 |
228 |
JEREMY |
STéPHANE |
SE |
49 |
02:40:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
190 |
205 |
VIGILANT |
LEON |
V1 |
56 |
02:40:43 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
191 |
78 |
MICHEL |
MAX |
V4 |
1 |
02:40:54 |
AMCF |
M |
192 |
69 |
NOIRAN |
YOHANN |
SE |
50 |
02:41:02 |
|
M |
193 |
51 |
LEBOUTÉ |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
18 |
02:41:27 |
|
F |
194 |
65 |
GARNIER |
CELINE |
SE |
15 |
02:41:27 |
|
F |
195 |
152 |
HESOL |
DAVID |
V1 |
57 |
02:41:30 |
|
M |
196 |
22 |
BRUN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
58 |
02:42:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
197 |
25 |
LEAUSTIC |
RONAN |
V1 |
59 |
02:45:03 |
TEAM MANIKOU |
M |
198 |
124 |
LEFEBVRE |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
51 |
02:45:24 |
|
M |
199 |
46 |
CIDALISE-MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
19 |
02:45:28 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
200 |
155 |
MOLINARD |
PATRICK |
V1 |
60 |
02:45:55 |
|
M |
201 |
213 |
TORRE |
RICHARD |
V2 |
46 |
02:47:27 |
|
M |
202 |
241 |
CHLOE |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
61 |
02:47:54 |
|
M |
203 |
11 |
COLONNETTE-FILIN |
CLARISSE |
SE |
16 |
02:47:55 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
204 |
54 |
KERHARO |
OEANE |
SE |
17 |
02:47:56 |
|
F |
205 |
13 |
MONROC |
MARIFANSWAZ |
V2 |
3 |
02:49:20 |
ASRFO972 |
F |
206 |
31 |
NUZILLAT |
JEAN - PHILIPPE |
V1 |
62 |
02:49:34 |
|
M |
207 |
157 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V1 |
20 |
02:51:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
208 |
243 |
CORDIER |
THEUNS |
SE |
52 |
02:51:26 |
|
M |
209 |
6 |
VELAYOUDON |
AUDRAY |
V1 |
21 |
02:53:17 |
FEWOSS |
F |
210 |
7 |
VELAYOUDON |
CHARLES |
V1 |
63 |
02:53:17 |
FEWOSS GIRLS |
M |
211 |
161 |
RUELLE |
MARYLINE |
V2 |
4 |
02:53:45 |
|
F |
212 |
194 |
JULIUS |
KARINE |
SE |
18 |
02:56:02 |
|
F |
213 |
94 |
BEHR |
SERGE |
V2 |
47 |
02:56:02 |
|
M |
214 |
741 |
?DOSSARD |
#741 |
SE |
53 |
02:56:36 |
|
M |
215 |
111 |
GONCU |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
48 |
02:56:57 |
|
M |
216 |
30 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
54 |
02:57:07 |
|
M |
217 |
202 |
LOTAUT |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
22 |
02:58:05 |
|
F |
218 |
179 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
5 |
03:00:02 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
219 |
232 |
KABILE |
ANIE |
V2 |
6 |
03:00:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
220 |
740 |
?DOSSARD |
#740 |
SE |
55 |
03:02:44 |
|
M |
221 |
87 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
49 |
03:05:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
222 |
90 |
DORDONNE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
64 |
03:05:25 |
|
M |
223 |
100 |
VALVERDE |
RACHEL |
SE |
19 |
03:05:31 |
|
F |
224 |
197 |
CORTIER |
NICOLAS |
SE |
56 |
03:07:36 |
|
M |
225 |
50 |
MARCHÉ |
PIERRE |
V3 |
6 |
03:08:38 |
MANIKOU / TCR / TLT972 |
M |
226 |
131 |
GERMANY |
SéBASTIEN HERMANN |
SE |
57 |
03:15:20 |
|
M |
227 |
191 |
LOBAS |
GERMAINE |
SE |
20 |
03:18:25 |
MANIKOU TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 |
F |
228 |
114 |
LANDRY |
LUCETTE-ANDRéE |
V2 |
7 |
03:27:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
229 |
103 |
LOUIS |
RAPHAEL |
V1 |
65 |
03:30:30 |
|
M |
230 |
99 |
LATTE |
DOMINIQUE |
SE |
21 |
03:30:30 |
|
F |