TCHIMBE RAID- 18 km le 02/05/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 616 DESHAGETTE Manuel V1 1 01:34:50 M
2 658 ROSIER Patrick V2 1 01:35:01 FR-MORNE-PITAULT M
3 651 THOMASI Joël V2 2 01:36:09 FR MORNE PITAULT M
4 794 COPEMAN Joel V1 2 01:42:40 M
5 767 FIRMIN Fabrice SE 1 01:49:40 M
6 751 LANGLAIS Gwenaël SE 2 01:51:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
7 662 LUCCIN Olivier V1 3 01:52:07 M
8 644 BOULANGER David SE 3 01:52:07 M
9 686 BOULANGER Maëlle SE 1 01:52:19 F
10 701 RIAUX Anne SE 2 01:52:19 F
11 745 CAROUGE Patrice SE 4 01:52:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
12 659 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 4 01:53:55 GOLDEN STAR M
13 608 MELKI Emile SE 5 01:53:55 MANIKOU M
14 669 GORA Pascal V1 5 01:54:42 M
15 719 DEMOGEOT Alexandra SE 3 01:55:07 F
16 748 LEVRAUT Pierre SE 6 01:55:08 TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE M
17 660 MERIOT Stéphane V1 6 01:55:16 AIGLON M
18 720 VILLAGEOIS William V1 7 01:55:33 M
19 699 ACHARD Raphaël V1 8 01:55:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
20 812 GROMAT Daniel V2 3 01:56:23 MARIE SPORTIVE M
21 656 ABRAM Jean Marc V2 4 01:56:28 M
22 685 KERMOISON Alex V1 9 01:56:38 AMCF M
23 698 BONIFACIE Samy V1 10 01:56:57 M
24 777 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie V1 1 01:57:39 F
25 619 LE MENEZ Laurent V1 11 01:58:06 M
26 605 CLAUSS Didier V2 5 01:58:45 BASE NAVALE M
27 618 TRESSERRES Damien SE 7 01:59:36 M
28 728 REYNAUD Tommy SE 8 01:59:41 CLUB MANIKOU M
29 666 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 9 01:59:57 AMCF M
30 688 LACARRAU Maxime SE 10 02:00:35 M
31 805 GARCIA Fabrice V1 12 02:00:46 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
32 684 COUPE Fabrice V1 13 02:01:10 M
33 797 FELICIA Rodrigue SE 11 02:01:18 M
34 664 DE GUBERNATIS Djedjiga SE 4 02:01:38 GOLDEN STAR F
35 667 CRÉVY Marine SE 5 02:01:40 CSLG REDOUTE F
36 672 COSTE Guillem SE 12 02:02:04 M
37 670 BERLIER Guillaume SE 13 02:02:10 M
38 705 PANCALDI Marie Georges V1 2 02:02:21 MANIKOU F
39 715 SALOME Laurent SE 14 02:02:48 M
40 779 EDOUARD Emmanuel V1 14 02:04:25 M
41 630 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier V1 15 02:04:25 TCHIMBE RAID M
42 624 LEGLAND Benoit SE 15 02:04:36 M
43 791 OLSEN Niels SE 16 02:04:44 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
44 792 OLSEN Pierre V3 1 02:04:44 AMICAL DU VAL DE SOMME M
45 722 LARCHER David V1 16 02:05:19 M
46 761 JOSEPH Gilles V1 17 02:05:19 TCHIMBE RAID M
47 731 BERING Henri V1 18 02:05:20 AMCF M
48 640 CLODIUS Alex V2 6 02:06:09 M
49 778 PLAISSY Stephane V1 19 02:07:28 MANIKOU M
50 665 ANNETTE Gregory SE 17 02:08:10 M
51 702 MORVILLE Jean-Louis V1 20 02:08:56 M
52 663 DUYCK Jean-Emmanuel SE 18 02:08:58 M
53 721 GRESSER Julie SE 6 02:08:58 F
54 759 CASABO Richard V2 7 02:09:35 M
55 718 THEGAT Steve SE 19 02:09:37 GOLDEN STAR M
56 729 WEISS Charles V3 2 02:09:38 M
57 804 CHANTRAIT Cyril V1 21 02:09:56 M
58 741 MARIE NELY Christian V2 8 02:09:59 M
59 737 MAYAUD Sylvain V2 9 02:09:59 M
60 744 MOULANIER Thierry V2 10 02:10:23 M
61 709 BELLEMARE Pat V1 22 02:10:42 FLYING MANGOOSE M
62 764 BEGUERIE Olivier SE 20 02:10:45 GERMINAL M
63 623 MALHERBE Vincent V1 23 02:10:49 TEAM GO SPORT M
64 675 DEHENRY Herve V2 11 02:11:07 FFA M
65 654 HENRIQUES Ulrich V1 24 02:11:13 M
66 793 RENAULT Frédéric V1 25 02:11:19 GOLDEN STAR M
67 802 BLAMEBLE EPOUSE PASTEL Gaetane SE 7 02:12:43 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
68 790 LEGENDRY Lionel V1 26 02:12:44 MANIKOU M
69 681 SCHALLER Emilie SE 8 02:13:33 F
70 768 CATAYEE Marie-Noëlle V1 3 02:14:07 F
71 607 COICAUD Hervé V2 12 02:14:18 M
72 683 BERTRAND Claire V1 4 02:14:38 F
73 629 GOSSE Nicolas SE 21 02:14:40 M
74 610 QUINIOU Anthony V1 27 02:15:33 M
75 743 TINAS Dominique V1 28 02:15:40 M
76 783 DRIOT Olivier SE 22 02:15:47 M
77 808 TRON Dominique V2 1 02:15:51 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
78 738 WYZUJ Sascha SE 23 02:15:59 DTA-33 M
79 732 LESTIC Tony SE 24 02:16:22 M
80 603 BUNOD Max V3 3 02:16:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
81 696 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean-Christophe SE 25 02:16:59 M
82 750 RISKWAIT Carine SE 9 02:18:27 MANIKOU F
83 712 GROS-DESORMEAUX-MORJON Sandrine SE 10 02:19:36 LA CIGOGNE MARTINIQUE F
84 762 PELTI Valerie V1 5 02:19:42 AMCF F
85 602 BREDA Mélanie V1 6 02:20:19 F
86 642 MESLIER Nicolas SE 26 02:21:14 RSMA-M M
87 763 CHARLES François V1 29 02:21:17 M
88 735 NICOLLET Bruno V2 13 02:21:39 MANIKOU M
89 691 LOUIS-MARIE Christian V1 30 02:21:49 GOLDEN STAR M
90 674 DEHENRY Myriam V2 2 02:23:50 MANIKOU F
91 806 NUZILLAT Jean-Philippe V1 31 02:23:53 M
92 622 JASKOWIAK Olivier SE 27 02:23:55 M
93 785 COAT Mathieu SE 28 02:25:19 M
94 809 BROLLET Odile V1 7 02:25:23 F
95 788 DESHAYES Armelle SE 11 02:25:31 F
96 655 HESOL David V1 32 02:26:47 M
97 717 ZAMY Sonia V1 8 02:26:47 MAIRIE SPORTIF F
98 803 CLEREMPUY Alfred V2 14 02:26:59 ASC ZENITH M
99 617 JENASTE Sandra SE 12 02:28:04 F
100 752 BOZONNET Florence V2 3 02:28:04 MANIKOU F
101 697 MELINARD Tania SE 13 02:28:28 F
102 676 GUMBS Thierry V1 33 02:29:27 M
103 772 PRIOR Nathalie V1 9 02:29:28 TCHIMBE RAID F
104 734 AGNOLY Alfred V2 15 02:29:39 M
105 637 FALISE Olivier V1 34 02:29:45 TEAM GO SPORT M
106 677 POULET LAVISSE Elodie SE 14 02:29:45 TEAM GO SPORT F
107 707 FIRMIN Marie Claude SE 15 02:30:54 F
108 690 ARES Emmanuelle V1 10 02:31:04 MANIKOU F
109 727 CORDIER Theuns SE 29 02:31:05 M
110 801 CLOÉ Jean-Louis V1 35 02:31:49 M
111 725 TAUZIA Muriel V1 11 02:32:06 TCH RAID/ASRFO972 F
112 711 BAZILLOU COSTE Hélčne SE 16 02:32:21 F
113 754 BIDON Yann SE 30 02:32:22 M
114 641 QUINTIN Jean-Claude V2 16 02:32:25 M
115 631 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 12 02:32:45 CLUB MANIKOU F
116 649 BILLEREY Beverlie SE 17 02:33:01 F
117 766 AUBERT Alexandre V1 36 02:33:20 M
118 639 NICOLAS Alexandra V1 13 02:33:52 F
119 746 VICTORIN Renee V2 4 02:34:24 AMCF F
120 606 BUTTELLI Benjamin SE 31 02:34:25 BASE NAVALE M
121 609 MODERE Sebastien SE 32 02:34:57 M
122 648 LABORDE Pierre V1 37 02:35:07 M
123 647 LABORDE Laurence V1 14 02:35:08 F
124 646 BERNABÉ Daisy SE 18 02:35:53 F
125 742 LELEU Marcel V2 17 02:36:02 M
126 627 LUCOT Jean-Francois V2 18 02:36:18 AMCF M
127 799 BOCLE Marc V1 38 02:36:21 SAM HORIZON M
128 704 SAINT-HONORE Gabrielle V3 1 02:37:02 AIGLON F
129 678 LEPEZ Annabelle SE 19 02:37:04 F
130 694 MILOT Sylvian V1 39 02:37:10 M
131 633 MONCI Franceline V2 5 02:38:16 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
132 703 THEREAU Michel V2 19 02:38:51 MANIKOU M
133 730 FOURNEAU Yousra SE 20 02:39:21 TEAM GO SPORT F
134 625 MARQUEZ Laura SE 21 02:39:21 TEAM GO SPORT F
135 612 GARNIER Celine SE 22 02:39:23 F
136 611 LEBOUTÉ Christine V1 15 02:39:23 F
137 634 VAUDELIN Virginie-Carole V1 16 02:39:25 F
138 700 RHETAT Bertrand SE 33 02:39:37 M
139 774 MAIZEROI Miguelle SE 23 02:40:24 MANIKOU F
140 689 JULIUS Karine SE 24 02:40:51 F
141 810 ROSIER Jean-Marc SE 34 02:40:51 M
142 740 BRADOR Aude SE 25 02:41:11 F
143 679 DORDONNE Bruno V1 40 02:41:18 M
144 714 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 35 02:41:42 M
145 668 VATENAR Guybert V1 41 02:42:21 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
146 769 DUMOND Veronique V1 17 02:42:52 F
147 800 HENRI Elodie SE 26 02:43:37 F
148 682 CORTIER Nicolas SE 36 02:45:01 M
149 770 DUMONT Martine V3 2 02:45:05 MANIKOU F
150 749 LANCLAS Marielle V1 18 02:45:19 AMCF F
151 781 MAURICE Manuela V1 19 02:45:19 AMCF F
152 798 LEANDRE Rudy SE 37 02:45:29 PASS RUNNING M
153 657 LACROSSE Karyn V1 20 02:45:38 F
154 773 LECOMTE Gaëlle V1 21 02:46:18 F
155 710 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 4 02:47:13 M
156 692 BELLANCE Denis V2 20 02:47:31 M
157 620 PAUL-JOSEPH Sandrine SE 27 02:48:31 F
158 671 URSULET Dominique V1 22 02:50:18 ASCOIA F
159 716 LEOPOLD Frantz V1 42 02:51:02 M
160 695 MELINARD Edwige SE 28 02:51:07 F
161 601 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisele V2 6 02:51:24 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
162 789 RIMBAUD Michel V3 5 02:51:41 M
163 708 CLEMENT Noémie SE 29 02:51:41 F
164 765 AUBERT Gaelle SE 30 02:51:42 F
165 653 SAINT-AIMÉ-BATTERY Liliane V2 7 02:53:07 TCHIMBE RAID F
166 614 BEAUDET Isabelle SE 31 02:55:08 BASE NAVALE F
167 706 LOBAS Germaine SE 32 02:55:25 MANIKOU TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 F
168 632 BROTHIER Andre V2 21 02:55:49 M
169 784 DE REYNAL Simon SE 38 02:56:05 M
170 776 GROS Charlotte V1 23 02:56:31 F
171 687 PROSPA Adeline V1 24 02:56:40 F
172 760 BONFEUILLE Chantal V1 25 02:58:11 F
173 739 STEWART Linda SE 33 03:00:13 KAWANN TRIATHLON F
174 747 PIGNOL Jerome SE 39 03:00:23 TCHIMBE RAID M
175 755 LOUZE Katie V1 26 03:02:46 CLUB MANIKOU F
176 643 BROZEC Bruno V2 22 03:08:00 M
177 661 SILBANDE Yolette V1 27 03:08:22 AIGLON F
178 635 ROUSSEAU Sandy SE 34 03:09:23 TEAM GO SPORT F
179 782 DE TESSIERES Aymeric V1 43 03:10:44 M
180 615 CROCHEMAR-GRANDIN Marie-Claude V2 8 03:12:05 MANIKOU F
181 796 GUERIN Elise V1 28 03:12:16 F
182 771 CLEMENT Marie-France V2 9 03:13:46 F
183 757 TIBURCE Alex Dominique V3 6 03:13:54 M
184 787 DE BEAUCORPS Guillaume SE 40 03:14:19 M
185 786 DE BEAUCORPS Pascale SE 35 03:14:20 F
186 652 RIAM Frantz V1 44 03:14:29 M
187 645 MARIE - FRANÇOISE Tania SE 36 03:14:31 F
188 626 BRUJAILLE-LATOUR Cécile V1 29 03:20:39 F
189 813 MARIE-SAINTE David V1 45 03:29:54 M
190 780 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Beatrice V1 30 03:42:30 F
191 713 LOBAS Dominique V1 31 04:05:08 CLUB MANIKOU F
192 613 CHALONO Gaële V1 32 04:16:06 F
193 621 SAINTE-ROSE Thierry V2 23 04:16:08 M
194 680 FONTEAU Fabienne SE 37 04:30:57 F
195 807 CESTOR Natacha V1 33 04:30:57 F