FOULEES FOYALAISES HOMMES 10k le 10/05/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1487 BOULATE EDDY V1 1 00:33:08 ASSOCIATION OMNISPORT GOUBEYRIENNE M
2 1340 DESMAZON PHILIPPE SE 1 00:34:00 M
3 1395 BONNET PATRICK V2 1 00:34:10 AIGLON M
4 1367 THIERY FABRICE V1 2 00:34:30 MS M
5 1434 QUENETTE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 3 00:34:35 ASC POLICE M
6 1415 CHRONE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1 4 00:34:52 CLUB PELEEN M
7 1344 SAYERS JASON V1 5 00:35:13 CLUB COLONIAL M
8 1402 MALANDA VALERY V1 6 00:35:23 PHOENIX LUCEEN M
9 1490 PIERRE-JOSEPH DAVID SE 2 00:35:36 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE M
10 1386 RIBAC GERALD V1 7 00:35:46 AIGLON M
11 1368 GLADONE GERALD SE 3 00:36:06 MS M
12 1361 ABATOR LOUS MICHEL M V1 8 00:36:11 AIGLON M
13 1305 LUDOP BRIAN JU 1 00:36:18 US ROBERT M
14 1366 ALTIS THIERRY V1 9 00:36:21 MS M
15 1416 MARIE PHILIPPE V2 2 00:36:26 CLUB PELEEN M
16 1389 CHOINIERE DAVID V1 10 00:36:35 AIGLON M
17 1364 DARLY LOUIS V1 11 00:36:41 MS M
18 1381 GUENGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 12 00:36:50 AIGLON M
19 1430 SORENTE SERGE V1 13 00:37:08 ASC POLICE M
20 1418 NERET JOEL V1 14 00:37:09 CLUB PELEEN M
21 1360 DUFEAL JEAN-LUC V2 3 00:37:26 AIGLON M
22 1589 JEANNOT JEAN-ETIENNE V2 4 00:37:27 GOLDEN STAR M
23 1322 SAINTE-ROSE FRANCHINE ALEX V3 1 00:37:51 ACS M
24 1370 MOUTAMALLE MARC V1 15 00:37:55 MS M
25 1404 DEMAZON ERIC SE 4 00:37:55 PHOENIX LUCEEN M
26 1379 MARTON JOSE V3 2 00:38:19 AIGLON M
27 1428 LUCE GERARD V2 5 00:38:22 ASC POLICE M
28 1451 PATTERY OLIVIER SE 5 00:38:23 CM M
29 1433 ERNEST MICHAEL V1 16 00:38:32 ASC POLICE M
30 1429 BUREAU PIERRE SE 6 00:38:39 ASC POLICE M
31 1592 ANGLO JACOB SE 7 00:38:42 GOLDEN LION M
32 1420 LABARDE ROLAND V1 17 00:38:47 CLUB PELEEN M
33 1355 LUCCIN FRANCK SE 8 00:38:54 US ROBERT M
34 1424 JEAN PHILIPPE JOSE V2 6 00:39:06 AVENIR PELEEN M
35 1306 CAYOL JOE JU 2 00:39:19 US ROBERT M
36 1419 NESTORET BRUNO SE 9 00:39:31 CLUB PELEEN M
37 1321 VIGILANT MIGUEL V1 18 00:39:35 ACS M
38 1591 MELLOT MARC V1 19 00:39:35 GOLDEN LION M
39 1372 EMELIE JEAN-CHARLES V2 7 00:39:39 MS M
40 1318 ROSA ARSENE GILLES V2 8 00:39:55 M
41 1324 APPOLINE LUCIEN V1 20 00:40:03 ACS M
42 1458 CAMILLE MARC V1 21 00:40:06 GOLDEN STAR M
43 1352 ARFI STEPHANE V1 22 00:40:18 M
44 1435 PERRIN JEROME V1 23 00:40:26 ASC POLICE M
45 1597 LOUISON SULLY ANDRE V1 24 00:40:29 9720021803 M
46 1593 MERTON GUY V1 25 00:40:36 GOLDEN LION M
47 1394 ELISABETH DIDIER V1 26 00:40:56 AIGLON M
48 1439 SERNA JACQUES V1 27 00:40:57 MS M
49 1337 MAREM CHRISTEL V2 9 00:41:14 AMCF M
50 1425 VEGA EDDY V1 28 00:41:21 AVENIR PELEEN M
51 1391 ONIER JULIEN SE 10 00:41:21 AIGLON M
52 1423 DERSION VINCENT JU 3 00:41:25 AVENIR PELEEN M
53 1457 CHRISTINE JEAN-CHARLES V1 29 00:41:26 CLUB COLONIAL M
54 1452 AIMEE JEAN-PHILPPE V1 30 00:41:32 CLUB COLONIAL M
55 1401 POPAN THIERRY V2 10 00:41:39 M
56 1454 ZEPHIRIN LUIGI SE 11 00:41:48 VAC M
57 1465 HO-CAN-SUNG Olivier SE 12 00:41:58 GOLDEN STAR M
58 1375 LABINSKY DAMIEN SE 13 00:42:16 AIGLON M
59 1308 ELY-MARIUS FLORENT V2 11 00:42:24 US ROBERT M
60 1417 DEROND CHARLES V1 31 00:42:25 CLUB PELEEN M
61 1466 LOUISE David SE 14 00:42:31 GOLDEN STAR M
62 1426 VEGA FREDERIC V1 32 00:42:37 AVENIR PELEEN M
63 1399 RAFFIN CAMILLE V3 3 00:42:43 M
64 1422 BABIN RAYMOND V1 33 00:42:45 AVENIR PELEEN M
65 1594 DULAC THIERRY V1 34 00:42:49 GOOD LUCK M
66 1443 GUYOT-LERO STEPHANE V1 35 00:42:52 ASL SPORT GUYANAIS M
67 1363 MININ JOACHIM V1 36 00:42:53 AIGLON M
68 1307 CHEMIR STANG V2 12 00:43:02 US ROBERT M
69 1326 ROUSSI BERTAND V1 37 00:43:04 M
70 1377 CABARRUS MARIO V1 38 00:43:06 AIGLON M
71 1406 MELIS DIMITRI V1 39 00:43:09 PHOENIX LUCEEN M
72 1390 GARCIA FABRICE V1 40 00:43:11 AIGLON M
73 1354 COLEMAN JOEL V1 41 00:43:16 M
74 1441 AUDINAY STEEVEN SE 15 00:43:37 MS M
75 1393 CHARLES-HELENE BORIS V1 42 00:43:39 AIGLON M
76 1346 AGNOLY FRANCOIS V1 43 00:43:43 MORNE CARETTE M
77 1362 LACLE LOUIS SE 16 00:43:45 AIGLON M
78 1408 HALBERT CHRISTIAN V3 4 00:43:52 M
79 1459 ELISEE Jean-marc V2 13 00:43:57 GOLDEN STAR M
80 1421 BOISFER MAURICE V1 44 00:43:59 AVENIR PELEEN M
81 1587 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 45 00:44:03 GOLDEN STAR M
82 1398 TABAR RAYMOND V2 14 00:44:09 WINNER-TEAM M
83 1349 ESSOR DAVID V1 46 00:44:20 M
84 1595 CAZAL EDDY V2 15 00:44:39 ASPTT M
85 1342 JOSEPH REMY V1 47 00:44:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
86 1309 LORIOT ALAIN V2 16 00:44:41 US ROBERT M
87 1468 RAUMEL Christian V1 48 00:44:43 GOLDEN STAR M
88 1463 GISCON Thierry V2 17 00:44:43 GOLDEN STAR M
89 1407 ADELE YVON V1 49 00:45:25 PHOENIX LUCEEN M
90 1413 KOLIE KEHOURA SE 17 00:45:30 M
91 1460 ELISEE JACQUES V1 50 00:45:48 GOLDEN STAR M
92 1396 ONIER FRANCOIS V3 5 00:45:52 AIGLON M
93 1588 ZULMEA PASCAL V1 51 00:46:00 GOLDEN STAR M
94 1382 CHIFFET JEAN MARC V1 52 00:46:01 AIGLON M
95 1590 CACLIN NICOLAS SE 18 00:46:07 GOLDEN STAR M
96 1374 VERMIGNON GAEL ES 1 00:46:08 MS M
97 1586 ZALI Olivier V1 53 00:46:09 GOLDEN STAR M
98 1325 FELICIA RODRIGUE SE 19 00:46:17 M
99 1442 RIJO HERVE V1 54 00:46:19 MS M
100 1319 PHAROSE PHILIPPE V2 18 00:46:22 CGOSH M
101 1456 MINOT CHANTAL V2 19 00:46:24 VAC M
102 1447 TILLIET-LE DENTU BERTRAND V2 20 00:46:28 ASSOCIATION OMNISPORT GOUBEYRIENNE M
103 1469 RENAULT Frederic V1 55 00:46:37 GOLDEN STAR M
104 1411 DARIBO ROGER SE 20 00:46:44 M
105 1323 CESAIRE JEAN LUC V1 56 00:46:58 ACS M
106 1316 IVRISSE ST YVES V3 6 00:47:00 M
107 1348 PERASIE WILLY SE 21 00:47:03 M
108 1392 CHAPIN DESIRE V3 7 00:47:05 AIGLON M
109 1440 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V2 21 00:47:06 MS M
110 1409 BARTIS JEAN-FRANCOIS V3 8 00:47:06 M
111 1385 TAUFOND MOISE V1 57 00:47:13 AIGLON M
112 1596 LEGALL FABRICE V1 58 00:47:18 M
113 1495 ELISABETH RAYMOND V2 22 00:47:24 LE PHOENIX LUCEEN M
114 1444 GROMAT DANIEL V2 23 00:47:25 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
115 1351 AUGUSTIN LUCILE FABRICE V1 59 00:47:31 M
116 1462 FORBAN CEDRIC SE 22 00:47:32 GOLDEN STAR M
117 1384 MERIOT STEPHANE V1 60 00:47:33 AIGLON M
118 1341 ESRAVINES JACQUES V1 61 00:47:43 M
119 1378 MADELENAT J.CHARLES V1 62 00:47:49 AIGLON M
120 1380 MARTON FRANCOIS V2 24 00:47:51 AIGLON M
121 1334 BOULAY PASCAL V1 63 00:47:52 AMCF M
122 1397 MOUKIN MARC V1 64 00:47:55 CLUB PELEEN M
123 1356 MONIQUE MANUEL V1 65 00:48:00 M
124 1437 PIZEUIL FRANCIS V1 66 00:48:06 MS M
125 1345 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 25 00:48:17 ASSAUT M
126 1347 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM V1 67 00:48:50 M
127 1450 GRAND FABRICE V1 68 00:49:01 M
128 1330 KERMOISON ALEX V1 69 00:49:08 AMCF M
129 1486 BARCLAIS HERVE V2 26 00:49:08 AMCF M
130 1357 EGESIPE JULES V3 9 00:49:28 M
131 1331 RIFFERT GUIBERT V2 27 00:49:33 AMCF M
132 1314 MELKI EMILE SE 23 00:49:55 M
133 1317 ORTAVA CHARLES V1 70 00:49:58 M
134 1383 ARMANGE WILLY SE 24 00:49:58 AIGLON M
135 1350 BALLAND MARC V2 28 00:50:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
136 1598 MACARONUS RONY SE 25 00:50:35 ACL M
137 1304 GLONDU MIGUEL V1 71 00:50:40 M
138 1455 CONSTANTIN REMY V1 72 00:51:11 VAC M
139 1449 DECONNINCK AURELIEN SE 26 00:51:13 M
140 1400 VICTOR DANIEL V2 29 00:51:29 M
141 1320 LARCHER CHRISTIAN V4 1 00:51:31 ACS M
142 1303 LECOEUR THOMAS V1 73 00:51:31 M
143 1336 BOUTANT BERARD V1 74 00:51:37 AMCF M
144 1333 BRITHMER MATHIAS V1 75 00:51:37 AMCF M
145 1339 CESAIRE JOEL SE 27 00:51:47 AMCF M
146 1488 ?Dossard #1488 SE 28 00:51:51 M
147 1489 BOISNE LIONEL V1 76 00:51:53 ACL M
148 1436 FLORIAN JULES V2 30 00:52:15 MS M
149 1599 ARIBOT WILLY V1 77 00:52:24 ACL M
150 1302 DENIS CHARLES V2 31 00:52:25 AMCF M
151 1329 FREDERICK THOMAS V2 32 00:52:26 AMCF M
152 1464 NAUD STEPHANE SE 29 00:53:30 GOLDEN STAR M
153 1403 RALECH PATRICK V1 78 00:53:57 PHOENIX LUCEEN M
154 1448 QUARANTA PIERR V1 79 00:53:59 M
155 1338 TIMON JOSE V2 33 00:54:43 AMCF M
156 1332 MARFEUILLADE FELIX V3 10 00:54:44 AMCF M
157 1491 JACOUR ROGER V1 80 00:54:55 AMCF M
158 1494 NAYARADOU MAX V2 34 00:54:58 M
159 1467 LOUIS-MARIE Christian V1 81 00:54:58 GOLDEN STAR M
160 1470 THEGAT Steve SE 30 00:55:07 GOLDEN STAR M
161 1412 LEFEBIRE PHILIPPE V1 82 00:55:10 M
162 1446 ESTHER YVES V3 11 00:55:21 Club Handisport M
163 1311 BRISSON DAMIEN SE 31 00:55:32 M
164 1359 LEOPOLDIE SAINVILLE V3 12 00:55:57 M
165 1410 GRAND ALAIN V2 35 00:56:38 M
166 1313 TALMAN ANDRE V4 2 00:57:03 M
167 1301 BELLEMARE ARNAUD SE 32 00:57:04 M
168 1353 TOUSSAY FRANCOIS V2 36 00:58:10 M
169 1335 MARIE-LUCE PIERRE V1 83 00:58:23 AMCF M
170 1358 ELIAZORD DANIEL V1 84 00:59:05 CLUB PELEEN M
171 1310 PRAT DENIS V3 13 00:59:07 M
172 1388 DAVID ALEXANDRE V2 37 00:59:26 AIGLON M
173 1327 LUCOT J.FRANCOIS V2 38 01:01:17 M
174 1312 JOS HENRI V2 39 01:01:25 M
175 1376 VATENAR GUILBERT V1 85 01:01:41 AIGLON M
176 1438 MORJON DAVID V1 86 01:03:16 MS M
177 1328 MOUSTIN HENRI V4 3 01:03:31 AMCF M
178 1414 SOPHIE ALAIN V2 40 01:08:42 M
179 1315 FARES HENRI V2 41 01:09:17 M
180 1445 BELIN LOUIS-GEORGES V3 14 01:12:46 M