FOULEES FOYALAISES FEMMES 10k le 10/05/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1555 BEAUREGARD JENNIFER SE 1 00:39:40 ASC POLICE F
2 1545 GHANDOUR-TAYEB SABRINA SE 2 00:40:01 MS F
3 1559 HAURET ANNE SE 3 00:40:23 ASC POLICE F
4 1560 MASSOLIN FABIENNE SE 4 00:40:38 ASC POLICE F
5 1544 LAURENT ASTRID V1 1 00:41:25 MS F
6 1546 TALEC MAJORIE SE 5 00:41:26 MS F
7 1561 LAGNES CHRISTELLE V1 2 00:42:20 ASC POLICE F
8 1485 CALME SUNILDA SE 6 00:43:10 CITIZEN CLUB BASSE-TERRE F
9 1550 LEVARDON FREDERIQUE SE 7 00:43:20 AIGLON F
10 1479 BADIE-LEVET Nathalie V1 3 00:43:55 GOLDEN STAR F
11 1563 CAVALLI GWENAELLE SE 8 00:44:01 ASC POLICE F
12 1567 NESTORET VERONIQUE SE 9 00:44:08 AVENIR PELEEN F
13 1562 PERRIN KIERRA SE 10 00:44:42 ASC POLICE F
14 1527 MAXIMIN NADINE V1 4 00:44:46 ACS F
15 1528 DUMONTMONNET SABRINA V1 5 00:45:16 ACS F
16 1573 LOUIS-MARIE TOLG Cecilia V1 6 00:46:28 GOLDEN STAR F
17 1471 JOACHIM Katy V2 1 00:46:28 GOLDEN STAR F
18 1552 BENSE CATHERINE V1 7 00:46:30 AIGLON F
19 1585 RAGOT Geraldine V1 8 00:46:39 GOLDEN STAR F
20 1478 BALMY Annette V1 9 00:46:40 GOLDEN STAR F
21 1476 DEGUBERNATIS Djedjiga SE 11 00:47:41 GOLDEN STAR F
22 1571 FELER FABIENNE V1 10 00:48:23 ASCOIA F
23 1540 SOLER JOCELYNE V1 11 00:48:43 US ROBERT F
24 1482 SANTOS ROSIRE V1 12 00:48:46 CM F
25 1578 PHAM VAN SUU Veronique V2 2 00:48:49 GOLDEN STAR F
26 1531 GILBERT GLADYS SE 12 00:49:08 ACS F
27 1583 TOUSSAINT Tanya SE 13 00:49:22 GOLDEN STAR F
28 1580 SIOUL Pascaline SE 14 00:49:52 GOLDEN STAR F
29 1520 PASTEL GAETANE SE 15 00:50:06 M.S F
30 1535 MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE Cecile V3 1 00:50:21 ufolep F
31 1453 AJAX ROSE V1 13 00:50:44 F
32 1566 JUBENOT CAROLE V1 14 00:51:11 AVENIR PELEEN F
33 1579 RENCIOT Christele SE 16 00:52:57 GOLDEN STAR F
34 1530 SALOMON CHANTALE V2 3 00:53:14 ACS F
35 1532 JUBENOT M. ANDREE V1 15 00:53:20 F
36 1547 SABAN STACIE JU 1 00:53:31 MS F
37 1474 FILET DENISE SE 17 00:53:43 GOLDEN STAR F
38 1553 ST MARC YVELLE V1 16 00:53:44 AIGLON F
39 1475 ESTRIPEAUT ARIELLE SE 18 00:53:50 GOLDEN STAR F
40 1570 GROS-DESORMEAUX MORJON SANDRINE SE 19 00:54:29 LA CIGOGNE MARTINIQUE F
41 1533 DECHAVIGNY PAULINE SE 20 00:54:43 F
42 1534 CHARLES DONATIEN FLORA V2 4 00:55:05 F
43 1582 SYLVESTRE ELIZABETH V1 17 00:55:09 GOLDEN STAR F
44 1556 HALBERT BERNADETTE V3 2 00:55:35 CM F
45 1569 ZAMY SONIA V1 18 00:55:53 M.S F
46 1484 EMMANUEL-EMILE SANDRA SE 21 00:55:56 AMCF F
47 1577 ODRY-ERICHER AUDREY SE 22 00:56:24 GOLDEN STAR F
48 1554 VALONY BETTY V1 19 00:56:24 AIGLON F
49 1538 THORAVAL LAURA V3 3 00:56:43 AMCF F
50 1537 DE ROZAN YANNICK V1 20 00:56:43 AMCF F
51 1483 MICHEL MARIE-ODILE V3 4 00:56:43 AMCF F
52 1473 GRATALOUP GAELLE SE 23 00:57:03 GOLDEN STAR F
53 1539 LAURIER SUZETTE V2 5 00:57:32 AMCF F
54 1557 LACHAISE STEPHANIE V1 21 00:58:44 US ROBERT F
55 1581 SMITE VALERIE V1 22 00:59:02 GOLDEN STAR F
56 1522 CHAROY CELINE SE 24 00:59:10 F
57 1574 MICHAUX AXELLE SE 25 00:59:29 GOLDEN STAR F
58 1551 AJAX SABRINA V1 23 00:59:33 AIGLON F
59 1549 LAORAS SERMANSON MAGUY SE 26 01:00:04 AIGLON F
60 1481 DIETRICH LAETITIA SE 27 01:00:32 CM F
61 1572 MICOLAU SEVERINE SE 28 01:00:32 CM F
62 1521 RABAL STEPHANIE SE 29 01:00:47 F
63 1480 NICOLAS FRANCETTE V2 6 01:01:22 CM F
64 1558 RAVENET BEATRICE V1 24 01:01:55 F
65 1565 BOIREL GINETTE V2 7 01:02:02 AVENIR PELEEN F
66 1526 MAXIMIN PATRICIA V2 8 01:03:41 ACS F
67 1548 ST HONORE GABRIELLE V3 5 01:04:15 AIGLON F
68 1525 JOS VALERIE V1 25 01:04:38 F
69 1584 VALONY ODILE V1 26 01:04:57 GOLDEN STAR F
70 1542 SULTY SIMONE V2 9 01:05:36 F
71 1568 VILLAGEOIS PATRICIA V2 10 01:06:28 M.S F
72 1536 ANNE ROBERTINE MONETTE V3 6 01:10:59 AMCF F
73 1523 MARTINON SANDRA V1 27 01:14:07 F
74 1541 SULTY SYLVIE V2 11 01:15:29 F