LA MYTHIC YOLE - 17KM le 09/02/2014

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 2508 CAPITAINE Patrice V1 1 01:49:29 US ROBERT M
2 2439 BOYER Sebastien V1 2 02:01:39 M
3 2473 CAYOL Eddy V1 3 02:03:18 AIGLON M
4 2468 AUDINAY Steeven SE 1 02:04:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
5 2493 CHRISTINE Jean-Charles V1 4 02:05:32 M
6 2407 MONSTERLET Matthieu SE 2 02:05:57 M
7 2056 SUJAT Philippe V1 5 02:07:52 TCHIMBE RAID M
8 2533 JEAN ELIE Liliane V2 1 02:07:57 ASC POLICE F
9 2519 FEVRIER Jean-Louis SE 3 02:09:12 M
10 2546 HAUCHARD Sebastien V1 6 02:11:05 GENDARMERIE M
11 2194 GUSTAVE Gulliano SE 4 02:13:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
12 2422 MEIJERS Maxime ES 1 02:13:44 M
13 2115 CAROUGE Patrice SE 5 02:13:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
14 2511 FAY Thibault ES 2 02:14:04 M
15 2414 COUCOULIS Didier SE 6 02:15:01 FEWOS TRIATHLON M
16 2475 LEBAILLY Frédéric SE 7 02:16:33 M
17 2491 CORLET Guy-Georges V1 7 02:17:10 JSE M
18 2477 CHABANEIX Sébastien SE 8 02:18:16 GOLDEN STAR M
19 2438 AUQUE Jérémie SE 9 02:19:21 M
20 2492 BOULOT Benoit V1 8 02:19:51 PASS RUNNIG M
21 2412 ARNAUTOU-PAGES Robert V2 1 02:19:54 AVENTURES CANYON M
22 2443 BOMPY Félix SE 10 02:19:54 M
23 2530 LAHELY Mathieu SE 11 02:20:38 FJT CYCAS M
24 2448 COSTE Guillem SE 12 02:20:45 M
25 2501 BOST Laurent SE 13 02:22:13 M
26 2052 KLINCKEMAILLE Vincent SE 14 02:22:15 TCHIMBE RAID M
27 2435 VIEU Stéphan V1 9 02:23:26 M
28 2442 BOULANGER Maelle SE 1 02:23:37 F
29 2459 DEMOGEOT Alexandra SE 2 02:23:38 F
30 2139 TECHI André SE 15 02:24:18 TCHIMBE RAID M
31 2037 LERY Eddy V1 10 02:24:28 TCHIMBE RAID M
32 2510 NICOLLE Louis ES 3 02:24:41 M
33 2449 ABRAM Jean Marc V1 11 02:26:29 M
34 2535 THOMASI Jose V3 1 02:27:12 UFOLEP M
35 2488 FAURE Emeric SE 16 02:27:24 M
36 2516 PILON Alexandre SE 17 02:27:52 M
37 2474 CHIFFET Jean-Marc V1 12 02:28:05 AIGLON M
38 2458 GACHON Cécile SE 3 02:31:05 F
39 2452 NELIDE Patrice V1 13 02:31:07 AIGLON M
40 2504 FABREGUES Jérôme V1 14 02:31:59 M
41 2481 EUGENIA Jean-Pierre V2 2 02:32:22 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
42 2483 DALMON Marc V1 15 02:32:23 M
43 2460 DEMOGEOT Gilles V1 16 02:32:23 M
44 2440 BRULE Sebastien SE 18 02:32:58 M
45 2457 VAN DROOGENBROECK Aude SE 4 02:33:23 F
46 2034 CATOL Philibert V2 3 02:34:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
47 2404 ALEXANDRE Thierry V1 17 02:35:00 M
48 2406 CHABRELE Dominique SE 19 02:35:53 TCHIMBE RAID M
49 2434 TETARD Gauthier SE 20 02:36:03 M
50 2484 COICAUD Hervé V2 4 02:37:28 M
51 2512 LE MAROIS Jean-Baptiste ES 4 02:37:29 M
52 2447 CURFS Hubert V3 2 02:37:41 M
53 2518 FLEZ Jean-Francois V2 5 02:38:02 MANIKOU M
54 2523 MOSBAHI Christophe V1 18 02:38:04 M
55 2541 ROBIN Mireille SE 5 02:38:43 F
56 2410 HELENE Olivier SE 21 02:39:08 M
57 2424 SABAN Sandrine V1 1 02:39:19 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
58 2485 JEAN-GILLES Celine SE 6 02:39:47 GOLDEN STAR F
59 2486 ROY-CAMILLE Henry Michel SE 22 02:39:47 GOLDEN STAR M
60 2433 MOREL Cyrille SE 23 02:41:54 CSLG M
61 2463 CROTET Mathieu SE 24 02:42:42 M
62 2411 BACON Patrice V1 19 02:42:44 M
63 2520 COMMAULT Keven SE 25 02:42:53 M
64 2016 MANIERE Florian SE 26 02:43:17 TCHIMBE RAID M
65 2416 CHOLVY Laurence V1 2 02:43:37 F
66 2417 MURGIER Jean Francois V1 20 02:43:37 M
67 2089 ISNARD Laurent V1 21 02:43:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
68 2509 LY Pierre ES 5 02:43:56 M
69 2528 VENGETO Bernard V2 6 02:44:20 FJT CYCAS M
70 2513 ODRY Boris SE 27 02:44:26 GOLDEN STAR M
71 2549 RAVIN Cathia V1 3 02:44:42 F
72 2547 TAUFOND Moise V1 22 02:45:03 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
73 2154 ANGEVIN Julien V1 23 02:45:22 TCHIMBE RAID M
74 2517 DECROUILLE Celine SE 7 02:45:55 GOLDEN STAR F
75 2189 GARNIER Guillaume SE 28 02:45:58 TCHIMBE RAID M
76 2490 BAURRAS Yannick V2 2 02:46:07 J S E F
77 2537 LECOMTE Anne SE 8 02:46:09 F
78 2536 KOLMANN Charles SE 29 02:46:09 M
79 2123 BAZABAS EUGENE Néferti V1 4 02:46:11 TCHIMBE RAID F
80 2543 BEATRIX Olivier SE 30 02:47:59 M
81 2548 DUCHEL Marie-Françoise V1 5 02:48:45 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
82 2514 BREDA Mélanie SE 9 02:49:38 F
83 2445 POILVÉ Hervé V2 7 02:49:59 M
84 2444 POILVE Marie-Pierre V2 3 02:50:20 F
85 2496 MEROUX Nicolas V1 24 02:50:26 M
86 2505 DIEUMEGARD Cyril SE 31 02:50:40 M
87 2092 LENDER Yannick V1 25 02:50:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
88 2550 BERGOZ Gilda V1 6 02:52:37 F
89 2451 PIGET Philippe V3 3 02:52:53 AMCF M
90 2476 HORTH Daniel SE 32 02:54:03 M
91 2487 DREUX Anne-Gaelle SE 10 02:54:36 F
92 2529 DELPHIN Thierry V2 8 02:55:01 FJT CYCAS M
93 2500 NACHBAUR Aude SE 11 02:56:05 F
94 2502 ALVAREZ Julio SE 33 02:56:11 AVENTURES & CANYON M
95 2142 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande SE 12 02:56:15 TCHIMBE-R/SAM HORIZON2000 F
96 2527 DEGRYSE Aurelie SE 13 02:56:27 F
97 2017 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 4 02:56:29 TCHIMBE-R/ASRFO972 F
98 2497 DIRUIT Stephanie SE 14 02:56:44 F
99 2044 POMPIERE Alex Cecilien V2 9 02:56:56 TCHIMBE RAID M
100 2033 PELTI Philippe V1 26 02:56:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
101 2462 TERRADURA Karen SE 15 02:57:05 AVENTURES ET CANYON F
102 2421 CHARLES François V1 27 02:58:05 M
103 2211 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 4 02:58:17 TCHIMBE RAID M
104 2522 GOSSE Valerie V1 7 02:59:21 F
105 2430 DUPONT Beatrice SE 16 02:59:51 F
106 2479 ERICHER CAMPO Johanna SE 17 03:00:51 F
107 2408 MONSTERLET Christian V2 10 03:02:18 M
108 2129 CHEVALIER Karl V1 28 03:03:42 TCHIMBE RAID M
109 2210 HONORE Yann V1 29 03:03:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
110 2174 GRELET Véronique V1 8 03:04:11 TCHIMBE RAID F
111 2478 ERICHER Charles-Henry V1 30 03:04:47 M
112 2453 EDOUARD Corinne V2 5 03:04:51 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
113 2441 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 9 03:08:48 CLUB COLONIAL F
114 2180 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier V1 31 03:08:49 TCHIMBE RAID M
115 2420 LOUISY Loic SE 34 03:10:37 AMCF M
116 2515 MAURICE Manuela V1 10 03:11:05 AMCF F
117 2431 OUENSANGA Patrick V2 11 03:11:05 AMCF M
118 2521 TORRE Richard V2 12 03:11:06 AMCF M
119 2063 TALMANN André V4 1 03:11:17 TCHIMBE RAID M
120 2023 HENRY Claudette V1 11 03:12:00 TCHIMBE RAID F
121 2091 DUMOND Veronique V1 12 03:12:20 TCHIMBE RAID F
122 2494 MICHEL Max V3 5 03:12:45 M
123 2427 BLAND Christophe V1 32 03:12:48 M
124 2429 BERNY Sebastien V1 33 03:12:48 M
125 2437 PIGNOL Jerome SE 35 03:13:41 TCHIMBE RAID M
126 2538 NOIRAN Yohann SE 36 03:13:53 M
127 2495 PELTRIAUX Philippe V2 13 03:14:28 M
128 2446 MARTIAL Jose V2 14 03:14:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
129 2450 GAILLARD Pierre Eric V1 34 03:15:02 M
130 2413 BERNARD Pascal V1 35 03:15:11 M
131 2480 TOTO Wael Ina SE 18 03:15:23 GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME F
132 2403 MERIOT Anne SE 19 03:17:49 F
133 2415 REYES Franck V1 36 03:17:57 M
134 2542 ERICHER Marilyne V1 13 03:18:34 F
135 2436 AUCAGNE Jacky V2 15 03:19:02 M
136 2409 POCQUET Nelly V1 14 03:19:36 CLUB MANICOU F
137 2489 JEAN Lise-Anne V2 6 03:20:45 J S E F
138 2507 MANIVONG Vajira V1 37 03:21:28 RSMA M
139 2428 JAGER Armande V2 7 03:21:48 AMCF F
140 2423 MARLIERE-LE BEC Estelle SE 20 03:24:57 F
141 2465 BOULLEAUX Gaelle SE 21 03:27:04 F
142 2057 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 8 03:27:04 TCHIMBE RAID F
143 2418 PRAT Denis V3 6 03:27:17 M
144 2402 MACÉ Marjorie SE 22 03:27:23 F
145 2401 MACÉ Marc SE 37 03:27:23 M
146 2425 MARCHÉ Pierre V3 7 03:28:16 MANIKOU M
147 2506 MARCHE Julien SE 38 03:28:17 M
148 2432 LEPEZ Annabelle SE 23 03:28:19 F
149 2499 OREL Jean-Paul V2 16 03:28:41 MANIKOU M
150 2152 RAPHA Danny V2 9 03:30:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
151 2472 LEVALLOIS Claire SE 24 03:30:51 F
152 2471 BESSIERES David V1 38 03:30:51 M
153 2525 MOSBAHI Sophie V1 15 03:32:04 F
154 2524 SALOMON Sandrine V1 16 03:32:04 TCHIMBE RAID F
155 2184 GAU Yvette V2 10 03:35:36 TCHIMBE RAID F
156 2109 GENTIL Albert V1 39 03:35:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
157 2534 VICTORIN Renée V2 11 03:36:12 AMCF F
158 2068 MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Travis SE 39 03:37:37 TCHIMBE-R/FJT LES CYCAS M
159 2117 BEAUREGARD Nathalie V1 17 03:45:25 TCHIMBE RAID F
160 2212 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 12 03:47:18 TCHIMBE RAID F
161 2426 BLAND-MURCIANO Laetitia SE 25 03:48:02 GOLDEN STAR F
162 2469 GUILLARD Joseph V3 8 03:48:04 M
163 2482 CHARIGNY Dimittri V1 40 03:52:34 M
164 2540 CROCHEMAR-GRANDIN Marie-Claude V1 18 03:53:57 MANIKOU F
165 2532 CRABOT Sabine V1 19 03:55:46 F
166 2531 LE FOLL Brankica ES 1 03:55:49 F
167 2464 ARMANGE Willy SE 40 03:58:32 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
168 2118 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisèle V2 13 04:10:58 TCHIMBE RAID F
169 2526 PLATON Patricia V2 14 04:42:03 TI CHIMEN F
170 2187 LANDRY Lucette-Andrée V2 15 05:02:04 TCHIMBE RAID F
171 2193 POLIMIS Constance V3 1 05:05:46 SILVER STAR F
172 2405 LAPIERRE Florence SE 26 05:07:40 F
173 2544 FOUILLET Patricia V1 20 05:28:50 F