Défi des Baroudeurs MANGROV ' LA - 20 kms le 11/07/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 655 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 1 01:49:08 FJT CYCAS M
2 684 TEXIER Anthony SE 2 01:54:36 M
3 711 BELFIT Ludovic SE 3 01:59:45 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
4 748 DUFEAL Jean Luc V2 1 02:03:06 M
5 687 AUDEL Frédéric SE 4 02:04:13 M
6 660 SIBADO Albert V2 2 02:08:47 MANIKOU M
7 734 NERET Rony V1 1 02:09:12 TEAM TRAIL DES CAPS/MANIKOU M
8 747 GRAUR Vadim SE 5 02:10:20 M
9 664 LEAL Xavier SE 6 02:11:04 M
10 620 BOMAL Vincent SE 7 02:13:05 M
11 706 BERNARD Freddy V1 2 02:14:56 MANIKOU M
12 717 EMONIDES Marie-Chantal V2 1 02:15:26 TCHIMBE RAID F
13 632 EDOUARD Emmanuel V1 3 02:18:30 M
14 646 KERMOISON Alex V1 4 02:19:01 AMCF M
15 714 HANNIBAL Patrick V1 5 02:21:00 MIRSA LOISIRS M
16 641 BRACO Gratien V2 3 02:21:48 M
17 695 EMONIDES Michel V1 6 02:21:53 TCHIMBE RAID M
18 643 TINAS Dominique V1 7 02:22:52 M
19 604 VEYRADIER Pascal SE 8 02:23:01 MANIKOU M
20 691 LOUIS-MARIE-TÖLG Cécilia V1 1 02:23:34 GOLDEN STAR F
21 649 ERICHER Charles-Henry V1 8 02:26:05 M
22 601 LEGLAND Benoit SE 9 02:26:19 M
23 745 REMARD Dimitry SE 10 02:26:36 M
24 749 BREDAS Fabrice SE 11 02:26:41 M
25 671 BERING Henri V1 9 02:27:56 AMCF M
26 672 LARCHER David V1 10 02:27:58 M
27 726 MONCHAU Alison SE 1 02:28:02 ATHLETIC BEL-AIR CLUB F
28 718 BELROSE Gervais V2 4 02:28:34 M
29 683 CARBONI MURRAY Romain SE 12 02:31:05 M
30 647 LEGENDRY Lionel V1 11 02:33:46 MANIKOU M
31 739 NUBUL Stéphane SE 13 02:33:47 HO HIO HEN VITO AEROPORT M
32 633 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline SE 2 02:34:01 F
33 638 LOUIS-MARIE Christian V1 12 02:34:01 GOLDEN STAR M
34 653 DELPHIN Thierry V2 5 02:34:08 FJT CYCAS M
35 728 CONFIANT Karim SE 14 02:37:03 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
36 654 VENGETO Bernard V2 6 02:37:09 FJT CYCAS M
37 696 JACOB Jean- Christophe V2 7 02:38:05 M
38 605 TOUZEAU Natacha SE 3 02:38:07 MANIKOU F
39 678 DEHENRY Herve V2 8 02:38:16 M
40 692 LABINSKY Rodolphe V2 9 02:38:21 M
41 618 JENASTE Sandra SE 4 02:38:26 F
42 721 ROUX Laurent SE 15 02:41:29 M
43 667 ROUX Sebastien SE 16 02:41:34 M
44 670 GORVIEN Gilles V1 13 02:41:34 M
45 623 FONTAINE Frantz V2 10 02:43:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
46 727 BOCLE Marc V1 14 02:43:42 SAM HORIZON M
47 722 REMY Bernard V1 15 02:43:53 M
48 685 KASTEL Cécile SE 5 02:44:33 F
49 750 GOUBERT Corinne SE 6 02:44:58 F
50 661 JUBENOT Marie-Andrée V1 2 02:45:15 F
51 644 LABEL-ALBICY France V2 2 02:45:15 OSONS DÉCOUVRIR F
52 677 DEHENRY Myriam V2 3 02:45:24 MANIKOU F
53 705 MATHY Christelle SE 7 02:45:26 F
54 716 BILLEREY Beverlie SE 8 02:49:17 F
55 616 VATENAR Guybert V1 16 02:49:22 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
56 642 BELLANCE Denis V2 11 02:51:01 M
57 736 DELAGE Sophie V1 3 02:51:03 CGOSH F
58 54 CHRISTINE Jean-Charles V1 17 02:51:47 CLUB COLONIAL M
59 715 DARNIS Sophie V1 4 02:51:47 PASS RUNNIG F
60 703 LUDOSKY Michelle V2 4 02:52:02 FOYER RURAL M.PITAULT F
61 702 THOMASI Jose V3 1 02:52:06 FR MORNE PITAULT M
62 699 RENARD Willy V1 18 02:52:18 MANIKOU M
63 615 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 5 02:52:39 TCH RAID/ASRFO972/BAROUDEURS F
64 637 ROUBLIQUE Hubert V1 19 02:54:15 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
65 742 FONTANILLE Eric V2 12 02:54:46 M
66 625 LECOMTE Gaëlle V1 5 02:57:47 F
67 658 DUGUET Sandra V1 6 03:02:29 F
68 631 DORDONNE Bruno V1 20 03:02:32 M
69 743 CATAYEE Marie V1 7 03:04:37 F
70 701 PRIOR Nathalie V1 8 03:04:40 TCHIMBE RAID F
71 673 SEYCHELLES Quentin SE 17 03:06:10 M
72 746 AUBERT MOULIN Julie SE 9 03:07:09 F
73 719 MARIE-JEANNE Maguy V1 9 03:08:41 F
74 666 HENRI Elodie SE 10 03:08:57 F
75 700 ADENET Odile V1 10 03:08:58 TEAM D MICH F
76 656 DE FRANCIOSI Marine JU 1 03:10:07 F
77 657 DE FRANCIOSI Philippe V2 13 03:10:08 MANIKOU M
78 744 HERAULT Denis V2 14 03:11:43 M
79 697 BONNETETE Bérangère V1 11 03:11:44 CLUB MANIKOU F
80 682 MORAND Jane SE 11 03:11:45 MANIKOU F
81 698 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE Sylvere V1 21 03:11:52 CLUB MANIKOU M
82 720 DE TORQUAT Alban SE 18 03:12:29 M
83 629 ROLIN Véronique V1 12 03:13:14 CGOSH F
84 689 ETIENNE Nathalie V1 13 03:13:16 F
85 733 POPULO Jean Pierre V2 15 03:14:00 M
86 652 DELIN Jean-Claude V3 2 03:14:52 M
87 609 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 14 03:15:02 CLUB MANIKOU F
88 617 LACROSSE Karyn V1 15 03:15:02 F
89 690 VAUDELIN Virginie-Carole V1 16 03:15:47 F
90 681 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisèle V2 6 03:16:03 TCHIMBE RAID F
91 694 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 7 03:18:40 TCHIMBE RAID F
92 693 CORDINIER Philippe V2 16 03:18:54 M
93 731 DESTIN Dominique V2 17 03:24:18 M
94 608 ASTAMBIDE Eddy V1 22 03:24:22 TCH RAID/ASRFO972 M
95 602 ALINE Andre Patrick V2 18 03:24:42 PASS RUNNING M
96 613 VIDAL Nathalie V1 17 03:30:07 F
97 651 SAXEMARD Sandra V1 18 03:30:46 TEAM RAID MARTEAU F
98 606 PICARD Charly SE 19 03:31:42 GERMINAL M
99 603 DUTHOIT Yannick SE 20 03:31:45 M
100 732 FAFANE Agnes V1 19 03:32:16 F
101 725 LOBAS Germaine SE 12 03:34:46 MANIKOU TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 F
102 622 RIAM Frantz V1 23 03:35:03 M
103 735 ROSIER Jean-Marc SE 21 03:37:52 M
104 680 THERESE Manuella V1 20 03:38:38 MANIKOU F
105 639 LOUIS-JOSEPH Karine SE 13 03:40:32 TCHIMBE RAID F
106 665 LABONNE Josette Brigitte V1 21 03:42:55 F
107 737 BERNARD Nadiège V1 22 03:45:24 F
108 676 MANCIET Sylvie V2 8 03:45:53 F
109 675 FILADELFIA Philippe V2 19 03:45:57 M
110 624 LUHAT Richard V1 24 03:48:01 M
111 674 MELEZAN Isabelle SE 14 03:52:55 F
112 627 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Beatrice V1 23 03:53:45 SAM HORIZON F
113 630 ROSE Raymond V2 20 04:11:22 M
114 13 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 9 04:13:50 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
115 640 REINE Sandrine V1 24 04:15:36 US ROBERT F
116 669 SEURIN Claire V1 25 04:31:36 F
117 662 GUICHETEAU Francine V1 26 04:31:37 F
118 712 LOBAS Dominique V1 27 04:47:52 CLUB MANIKOU F
119 741 JACOB Michelle V2 10 05:25:23 F
120 710 MAUCLERE Benoit SE 22 05:36:19 M