Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
216 |
TRAMMA |
FRED |
V2 |
1 |
02:53:26 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
221 |
RAMANICK |
STELVE |
V1 |
1 |
02:53:26 |
ASRFO972 MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
3 |
138 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
2 |
02:54:28 |
US ROBERT |
M |
4 |
148 |
NICOLAS |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
2 |
03:06:47 |
MIRSA LOISIR |
M |
5 |
119 |
JOUSSOT |
GREGORY |
SE |
1 |
03:06:53 |
|
M |
6 |
184 |
LIN |
GUY-ALBERT |
V2 |
3 |
03:07:11 |
LES BAROUDEURS- ASPTT-C.T.R |
M |
7 |
155 |
FAHY |
FABRICE |
V1 |
3 |
03:07:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
8 |
64 |
LAZARD |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
1 |
03:10:08 |
|
F |
9 |
145 |
BILL |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
4 |
03:11:09 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
10 |
139 |
FRÉTÉ |
JULIEN |
SE |
2 |
03:11:16 |
|
M |
11 |
34 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
4 |
03:11:27 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATONS |
M |
12 |
83 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
5 |
03:11:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU/ TEAM RAID MARTEAU |
M |
13 |
146 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS-FéLIX |
V2 |
5 |
03:12:53 |
MANIKOU |
M |
14 |
3 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
6 |
03:13:05 |
|
M |
15 |
218 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
6 |
03:18:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
16 |
118 |
DUBOS |
CHARLES |
SE |
3 |
03:19:29 |
|
M |
17 |
177 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
7 |
03:25:15 |
|
M |
18 |
182 |
PETIT |
DANIEL |
V2 |
8 |
03:26:43 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
19 |
172 |
COPEMAN |
JOEL |
V1 |
7 |
03:27:15 |
MANIKOU |
M |
20 |
5 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
8 |
03:27:54 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
21 |
113 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
4 |
03:28:55 |
|
M |
22 |
44 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE ROMUALD |
V1 |
9 |
03:29:56 |
RAIDMARTEAU972/TEAMLAMTRAIL/TCHIMBERAID/ |
M |
23 |
23 |
SALAÃœN |
LAURENT |
V1 |
10 |
03:33:11 |
XVÈ ATHELETIC CLUB |
M |
24 |
9 |
BURVENIQUE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
5 |
03:34:36 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
25 |
164 |
REINE |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
9 |
03:38:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
26 |
107 |
BOMPAS |
GRéGORY |
SE |
6 |
03:38:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
27 |
211 |
BOULANGER |
DAVID |
SE |
7 |
03:38:51 |
|
M |
28 |
56 |
TESORIERE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
8 |
03:39:38 |
RUNANDTRAILMARINE |
M |
29 |
132 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
11 |
03:39:50 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
30 |
149 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
V1 |
12 |
03:40:30 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
31 |
76 |
VALSIN |
MéLISSA |
SE |
2 |
03:40:36 |
|
F |
32 |
75 |
GAY |
HERVE |
SE |
9 |
03:40:38 |
MANIKOU - SAG |
M |
33 |
45 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
1 |
03:41:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
34 |
210 |
SYLVESTRE |
FRANCK |
V1 |
13 |
03:43:16 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
35 |
97 |
BÉNARD |
JULIEN |
SE |
10 |
03:43:20 |
|
M |
36 |
66 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
1 |
03:44:39 |
MANIKOU |
M |
37 |
222 |
CASIMIR |
ALEX |
V3 |
2 |
03:46:07 |
|
M |
38 |
93 |
ABADIE |
ALEXIS |
SE |
11 |
03:47:12 |
COACHSPORTIF MARTINIQUE |
M |
39 |
2 |
PIGAREFF |
PASCAL |
SE |
12 |
03:49:33 |
|
M |
40 |
208 |
RONOT |
ARNAUD |
SE |
13 |
03:52:08 |
|
M |
41 |
212 |
MEULEY |
CYRIL |
SE |
14 |
03:53:20 |
GOLDEN STAR ATHLÉTISME |
M |
42 |
167 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V3 |
3 |
03:53:34 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
43 |
123 |
BELLIER |
DENIS |
SE |
15 |
03:53:36 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
44 |
183 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
14 |
03:53:56 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
45 |
213 |
DELOR |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
SE |
16 |
03:55:16 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
46 |
102 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
15 |
03:55:47 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
47 |
65 |
BOYAVAL |
NATHALIE |
SE |
3 |
03:56:24 |
|
F |
48 |
33 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
17 |
03:57:11 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
49 |
201 |
DENYS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
16 |
03:58:58 |
|
M |
50 |
47 |
NERE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
17 |
03:58:58 |
FR MORNE CARETTE |
M |
51 |
173 |
ARFI |
LAURENT |
SE |
18 |
03:59:06 |
|
M |
52 |
190 |
JULIUS |
TEDDY |
SE |
19 |
03:59:46 |
MANIKOU RAID MARTEAU |
M |
53 |
115 |
RUBY RABERIN |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
2 |
04:00:23 |
|
F |
54 |
30 |
LE MASSON |
FRANCK |
V1 |
18 |
04:01:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
55 |
96 |
MARTINON |
GABY |
V2 |
10 |
04:01:14 |
MANIKOU |
M |
56 |
114 |
RUBY |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
11 |
04:02:41 |
|
M |
57 |
189 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
SE |
4 |
04:03:25 |
ACS |
F |
58 |
165 |
GACHON-SALIQUE |
CéCILE |
SE |
5 |
04:03:40 |
|
F |
59 |
170 |
MUCRET |
BERNARD |
SE |
20 |
04:03:40 |
|
M |
60 |
142 |
MAGNÉ |
JEAN-MARIE |
SE |
21 |
04:04:03 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
61 |
31 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
6 |
04:04:27 |
TEAM D MICH / MADININA BIKERS |
F |
62 |
153 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
12 |
04:04:46 |
MANITOU |
M |
63 |
36 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
SE |
22 |
04:05:07 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
64 |
126 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
3 |
04:05:31 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
65 |
128 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
23 |
04:05:35 |
MADININA BIKERS/ TEAM D MICH |
M |
66 |
81 |
ADELAIDE |
YANNICK |
SE |
24 |
04:06:09 |
|
M |
67 |
141 |
MACROIX |
JACQUES |
SE |
25 |
04:06:46 |
|
M |
68 |
185 |
LAISNE |
DAVID |
SE |
26 |
04:08:33 |
MANIKOU |
M |
69 |
163 |
BELAY |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
SE |
7 |
04:08:42 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
70 |
200 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
19 |
04:08:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
71 |
130 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
04:08:56 |
|
F |
72 |
202 |
NEHR |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
4 |
04:08:56 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
73 |
98 |
MARGUERITE |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
20 |
04:10:15 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
74 |
205 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
13 |
04:11:20 |
CGOS |
M |
75 |
63 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
21 |
04:11:22 |
MANIKOU |
M |
76 |
57 |
DELAHAYE |
VICTOR |
ES |
1 |
04:11:31 |
|
M |
77 |
186 |
DEGRAS |
MARIE-FRANCE |
V1 |
5 |
04:13:06 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
F |
78 |
110 |
DECOU |
JéRéMY |
SE |
27 |
04:13:11 |
MANIKOU |
M |
79 |
74 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
SE |
28 |
04:13:13 |
RSMAM |
M |
80 |
7 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE |
SE |
29 |
04:13:42 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
81 |
187 |
MARQUÈS |
ANDRé |
V3 |
4 |
04:14:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
82 |
180 |
CHAMPEVAL |
PIERRE FRANCOIS |
V2 |
14 |
04:14:18 |
MANIKOU |
M |
83 |
72 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
SE |
8 |
04:15:25 |
|
F |
84 |
215 |
MASSOUE |
ERICK |
V1 |
22 |
04:15:35 |
|
M |
85 |
197 |
ROTIN |
YOURY |
SE |
30 |
04:15:48 |
|
M |
86 |
88 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
31 |
04:15:59 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
87 |
140 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNèS |
V1 |
6 |
04:16:47 |
|
F |
88 |
48 |
ABDELLAOUI |
ISMAIL |
V2 |
15 |
04:16:48 |
|
M |
89 |
82 |
PANCALDI |
MARIE GEORGES |
V1 |
7 |
04:17:20 |
|
F |
90 |
26 |
DELAPORTE |
XAVIER |
V1 |
23 |
04:17:52 |
MANIKOU |
M |
91 |
101 |
SAIZ |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
24 |
04:18:08 |
|
M |
92 |
223 |
BENETTEAU DE LA PRAIRIE |
GILLES |
SE |
32 |
04:18:12 |
|
M |
93 |
19 |
MICOLAU |
DAMIEN |
SE |
33 |
04:18:34 |
|
M |
94 |
20 |
MICOLAU |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
34 |
04:18:34 |
GERMINAL |
M |
95 |
112 |
ERICHER |
EDDY |
V1 |
25 |
04:18:52 |
|
M |
96 |
199 |
BARROIS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
35 |
04:18:53 |
TEAM GO SPORT |
M |
97 |
106 |
MAHE |
REGIS |
SE |
36 |
04:18:57 |
|
M |
98 |
79 |
BOUVRY |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
2 |
04:19:41 |
MANIKOU |
F |
99 |
53 |
DELAHAYE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
16 |
04:19:55 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
100 |
94 |
BRISARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
17 |
04:19:55 |
MANIKOU - TEAM PERFORMANCE NUTRITION |
M |
101 |
95 |
CASTRY |
BERTRAND |
V2 |
18 |
04:20:00 |
MANIKOU |
M |
102 |
144 |
MOTTIN |
CLéMENT |
SE |
37 |
04:21:48 |
AIGLON ATHLÉTISME |
M |
103 |
70 |
MELKI |
EMILE |
SE |
38 |
04:22:10 |
MANIKOU |
M |
104 |
86 |
SAXEMARD |
FABRICE |
SE |
39 |
04:23:24 |
|
M |
105 |
220 |
JOSEPH |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
40 |
04:24:03 |
|
M |
106 |
135 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V2 |
19 |
04:24:14 |
SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID |
M |
107 |
203 |
BOMPY |
FéLIX |
SE |
41 |
04:24:33 |
POMPY TEAM |
M |
108 |
8 |
BERTRAND |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
8 |
04:24:52 |
|
F |
109 |
136 |
FABREGUES |
JéRôME |
V1 |
26 |
04:25:06 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
110 |
60 |
CHANTRAIT |
CYRIL |
V1 |
27 |
04:26:46 |
|
M |
111 |
194 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
20 |
04:26:54 |
|
M |
112 |
127 |
BAUDIN |
FREDERIC-GILLES |
SE |
42 |
04:26:55 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
113 |
120 |
GOUSMAN |
CHRYSTEL |
V2 |
3 |
04:26:59 |
MANIKOU |
F |
114 |
51 |
PRIMOT |
EMMANUEL |
SE |
43 |
04:27:19 |
|
M |
115 |
147 |
FABRICIUS |
PIERRE |
V3 |
5 |
04:29:23 |
|
M |
116 |
49 |
AYATS |
AURELIEN |
SE |
44 |
04:29:34 |
|
M |
117 |
154 |
TOUCHE |
BENOIT |
V2 |
21 |
04:29:43 |
MANIKOU |
M |
118 |
42 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V2 |
22 |
04:30:11 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
119 |
27 |
GROUGEARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
28 |
04:30:11 |
|
M |
120 |
121 |
ALMAR |
NATHALIE |
SE |
9 |
04:31:56 |
|
F |
121 |
29 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
6 |
04:35:28 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
122 |
17 |
BELTAN |
WILLIAM |
SE |
45 |
04:35:53 |
|
M |
123 |
168 |
FIBLEUIL |
YVON |
V2 |
23 |
04:38:42 |
SPORT D ENTREPRISE |
M |
124 |
214 |
DE VASSOIGNE |
ANTHONY |
V1 |
29 |
04:39:15 |
|
M |
125 |
111 |
ROMER |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
30 |
04:39:20 |
|
M |
126 |
71 |
HILLION |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
31 |
04:39:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
127 |
28 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
32 |
04:39:41 |
|
M |
128 |
84 |
LE COQ |
GAëL |
SE |
46 |
04:40:20 |
|
M |
129 |
10 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
9 |
04:41:44 |
FEWOSS GIRLS |
F |
130 |
125 |
GUMBS |
THIERRY |
V1 |
33 |
04:41:46 |
|
M |
131 |
105 |
LOUIS |
JEAN-MARCEL |
V2 |
24 |
04:41:46 |
A PENN TOUCHE 972 |
M |
132 |
90 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
47 |
04:42:01 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
133 |
24 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
34 |
04:43:41 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
134 |
40 |
RAFFIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
35 |
04:45:12 |
AMCF |
M |
135 |
55 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
48 |
04:45:12 |
|
M |
136 |
206 |
PRUDENT |
GERARD |
V2 |
25 |
04:45:24 |
|
M |
137 |
61 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
49 |
04:45:41 |
|
M |
138 |
6 |
DEVILLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
50 |
04:47:45 |
TEAM TRAIL VENTÔSE |
M |
139 |
196 |
DUPIN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
26 |
04:47:51 |
LH SA |
M |
140 |
193 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
27 |
04:47:56 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
141 |
209 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
V1 |
36 |
04:48:17 |
SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID |
M |
142 |
157 |
MENENDEZ |
FRANçOIS |
V2 |
28 |
04:48:20 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
M |
143 |
4 |
PRUDENT |
FRéDéRIQUE |
V1 |
10 |
04:48:36 |
MANIKOU |
F |
144 |
99 |
JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE |
JOHANNE |
SE |
10 |
04:49:29 |
SAM HORIZON |
F |
145 |
195 |
LAPASSOUSE |
CORENTIN |
SE |
51 |
04:51:16 |
|
M |
146 |
176 |
DEMONIERE |
EDGARD |
V3 |
7 |
04:51:45 |
ASC ZENITH |
M |
147 |
39 |
CAIUS |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V2 |
29 |
04:52:09 |
|
M |
148 |
85 |
MARTIAL |
JOSE |
V2 |
30 |
04:52:50 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
149 |
21 |
MORVILLE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
37 |
04:53:02 |
|
M |
150 |
143 |
VIAUD |
YANNICK |
V1 |
38 |
04:54:07 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
151 |
117 |
MICHEL |
MAX |
V4 |
1 |
04:54:43 |
AMCF |
M |
152 |
131 |
SONEL-EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
39 |
04:55:09 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
153 |
50 |
LAMOTTE |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
52 |
04:55:37 |
|
M |
154 |
108 |
TONDEUR |
GAëTAN |
SE |
53 |
04:56:54 |
RSMA MARTINIQUE |
M |
155 |
171 |
BROLLET |
ODILE |
V1 |
11 |
05:01:27 |
CLUB MANITOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
156 |
32 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
12 |
05:03:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
157 |
224 |
TRILLON |
RONAN |
SE |
54 |
05:05:32 |
|
M |
158 |
159 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
13 |
05:12:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
159 |
22 |
BLAMEBLE EPOUSE PASTEL |
GAETANE |
SE |
11 |
05:12:39 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
160 |
89 |
HILLION |
PATRICK |
V2 |
31 |
05:12:40 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
161 |
116 |
RAPHA |
DANY |
V2 |
4 |
05:14:18 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
162 |
178 |
COLONNETTE |
CLARISSE |
SE |
12 |
05:16:50 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
163 |
80 |
GOSSE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
55 |
05:16:57 |
|
M |
164 |
77 |
QUINTIN |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V2 |
32 |
05:16:58 |
|
M |
165 |
166 |
BELLANC |
HUGUES |
V1 |
40 |
05:21:07 |
|
M |
166 |
198 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSé |
V2 |
5 |
05:21:27 |
MANIKOU |
F |
167 |
124 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
V1 |
41 |
05:23:39 |
|
M |
168 |
62 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
56 |
05:24:27 |
|
M |
169 |
73 |
BAZILLIO |
PASCAL |
V1 |
42 |
05:24:34 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
170 |
192 |
GERMANY |
TATIANA |
V1 |
14 |
05:25:31 |
|
F |
171 |
191 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
43 |
05:25:33 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
172 |
158 |
NAUDIN |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
1 |
05:27:41 |
MANIKOU |
F |
173 |
18 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
57 |
05:28:22 |
|
M |
174 |
100 |
CORDIER |
THEUNS |
SE |
58 |
05:29:07 |
|
M |
175 |
41 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V1 |
15 |
05:30:07 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
176 |
161 |
VILLAGEOIS |
MARIE-LOUISE |
V2 |
6 |
05:30:07 |
|
F |
177 |
69 |
JASKOWIAK |
OLIVIER |
SE |
59 |
05:30:25 |
|
M |
178 |
103 |
FONTEAU |
FABIENNE |
SE |
13 |
05:30:47 |
|
F |
179 |
151 |
NUZILLAT |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
44 |
05:31:44 |
|
M |
180 |
137 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE VALERIE |
V1 |
16 |
05:38:20 |
|
F |
181 |
68 |
MODERE |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
60 |
05:38:28 |
|
M |
182 |
67 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
V1 |
45 |
05:41:04 |
|
M |
183 |
59 |
DREUX |
ANNE GAELLE |
SE |
14 |
05:41:04 |
|
F |
184 |
109 |
ERICHER |
MARILYNE |
V1 |
17 |
05:42:09 |
|
F |
185 |
16 |
SYMPHOR |
XAVIER |
SE |
61 |
05:43:28 |
|
M |
186 |
207 |
DE TESSIERES |
AYMERIC |
V1 |
46 |
05:43:41 |
|
M |
187 |
12 |
VELAYOUDON |
AUDRAY |
V1 |
18 |
05:53:10 |
FEWOSS |
F |
188 |
11 |
VELAYOUDON |
CHARLES |
V1 |
47 |
05:53:10 |
FEWOSS GIRLS |
M |
189 |
91 |
BROTHIER |
ANDRE |
V2 |
33 |
05:58:14 |
|
M |
190 |
52 |
CHARPENTIER-TITY |
GEORGES-LOUIS |
V1 |
48 |
06:06:54 |
|
M |