Défi des Baroudeurs ZWEL BAWOUDE - 30 kms le 11/07/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 216 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 02:53:26 GOLDEN STAR M
2 221 RAMANICK Stelve V1 1 02:53:26 ASRFO972 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 138 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 02:54:28 US ROBERT M
4 148 NICOLAS Philippe V1 2 03:06:47 MIRSA LOISIR M
5 119 JOUSSOT Gregory SE 1 03:06:53 M
6 184 LIN Guy-Albert V2 3 03:07:11 LES BAROUDEURS- ASPTT-C.T.R M
7 155 FAHY Fabrice V1 3 03:07:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
8 64 LAZARD Christelle SE 1 03:10:08 F
9 145 BILL François V1 4 03:11:09 LES BAROUDEURS M
10 139 FRÉTÉ Julien SE 2 03:11:16 M
11 34 SAUVAGNAC Xavier V2 4 03:11:27 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATONS M
12 83 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 5 03:11:32 CLUB MANIKOU/ TEAM RAID MARTEAU M
13 146 LACRAMPE Louis-Félix V2 5 03:12:53 MANIKOU M
14 3 CRETE Mathias V1 6 03:13:05 M
15 218 ANEXIME Alain V2 6 03:18:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
16 118 DUBOS Charles SE 3 03:19:29 M
17 177 VERRES Alexandre V2 7 03:25:15 M
18 182 PETIT Daniel V2 8 03:26:43 LES BAROUDEURS M
19 172 COPEMAN Joel V1 7 03:27:15 MANIKOU M
20 5 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 8 03:27:54 LES BAROUDEURS M
21 113 MESLIEN Olivier SE 4 03:28:55 M
22 44 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald V1 9 03:29:56 RAIDMARTEAU972/TEAMLAMTRAIL/TCHIMBERAID/ M
23 23 SALAÜN Laurent V1 10 03:33:11 XVÈ ATHELETIC CLUB M
24 9 BURVENIQUE Romain SE 5 03:34:36 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
25 164 REINE Rodrigue V2 9 03:38:25 TCHIMBE RAID LES BAROUDEURS M
26 107 BOMPAS Grégory SE 6 03:38:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
27 211 BOULANGER David SE 7 03:38:51 M
28 56 TESORIERE Nicolas SE 8 03:39:38 RUNANDTRAILMARINE M
29 132 ARMEDE Roddy V1 11 03:39:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
30 149 DESCAS William V1 12 03:40:30 LES BAROUDEURS M
31 76 VALSIN Mélissa SE 2 03:40:36 F
32 75 GAY Herve SE 9 03:40:38 MANIKOU - SAG M
33 45 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 03:41:53 TCHIMBE RAID F
34 210 SYLVESTRE Franck V1 13 03:43:16 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
35 97 BÉNARD Julien SE 10 03:43:20 M
36 66 THERESINE Marius V3 1 03:44:39 MANIKOU M
37 222 CASIMIR Alex V3 2 03:46:07 M
38 93 ABADIE Alexis SE 11 03:47:12 COACHSPORTIF MARTINIQUE M
39 2 PIGAREFF Pascal SE 12 03:49:33 M
40 208 RONOT Arnaud SE 13 03:52:08 M
41 212 MEULEY Cyril SE 14 03:53:20 GOLDEN STAR ATHLÉTISME M
42 167 COURANT Guy V3 3 03:53:34 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
43 123 BELLIER Denis SE 15 03:53:36 TCHIMBE RAID M
44 183 OZIER-LAFONTAINE Michel V1 14 03:53:56 LES BAROUDEURS M
45 213 DELOR Jean-Francois SE 16 03:55:16 TCHIMBE RAID M
46 102 ARRONDELL Olivier V1 15 03:55:47 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
47 65 BOYAVAL Nathalie SE 3 03:56:24 F
48 33 DE LEPINE Rudy SE 17 03:57:11 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
49 201 DENYS Olivier V1 16 03:58:58 M
50 47 NERE Alain V1 17 03:58:58 FR MORNE CARETTE M
51 173 ARFI Laurent SE 18 03:59:06 M
52 190 JULIUS Teddy SE 19 03:59:46 MANIKOU RAID MARTEAU M
53 115 RUBY RABERIN Florence V1 2 04:00:23 F
54 30 LE MASSON Franck V1 18 04:01:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
55 96 MARTINON Gaby V2 10 04:01:14 MANIKOU M
56 114 RUBY Olivier V2 11 04:02:41 M
57 189 CHAUVIRE Carole SE 4 04:03:25 ACS F
58 165 GACHON-SALIQUE Cécile SE 5 04:03:40 F
59 170 MUCRET Bernard SE 20 04:03:40 M
60 142 MAGNÉ Jean-Marie SE 21 04:04:03 MIRSA LOISIRS M
61 31 ADENET Clara SE 6 04:04:27 TEAM D MICH / MADININA BIKERS F
62 153 GUICHARD Pascal V2 12 04:04:46 MANITOU M
63 36 LAHELY Mathieu SE 22 04:05:07 FJT CYCAS M
64 126 SABAN Sandrine V1 3 04:05:31 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
65 128 GROS Jean-Michel SE 23 04:05:35 MADININA BIKERS/ TEAM D MICH M
66 81 ADELAIDE Yannick SE 24 04:06:09 M
67 141 MACROIX Jacques SE 25 04:06:46 M
68 185 LAISNE David SE 26 04:08:33 MANIKOU M
69 163 BELAY Marie-Christine SE 7 04:08:42 FR MORNE PITAULT F
70 200 LERY Eddy V1 19 04:08:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
71 130 DEFOI Luce V2 1 04:08:56 F
72 202 NEHR Isabelle V1 4 04:08:56 TCHIMBE RAID F
73 98 MARGUERITE Jean-Max V1 20 04:10:15 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
74 205 MAYAUD Sylvain V2 13 04:11:20 CGOS M
75 63 HIEZ Fabien V1 21 04:11:22 MANIKOU M
76 57 DELAHAYE Victor ES 1 04:11:31 M
77 186 DEGRAS Marie-France V1 5 04:13:06 MIRSA LOISIRS F
78 110 DECOU Jérémy SE 27 04:13:11 MANIKOU M
79 74 ABDOU SOUFFOU Djouma SE 28 04:13:13 RSMAM M
80 7 BRAVO Yvaille SE 29 04:13:42 GOLDEN STAR M
81 187 MARQUÈS André V3 4 04:14:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
82 180 CHAMPEVAL Pierre Francois V2 14 04:14:18 MANIKOU M
83 72 PRIAN Cecile SE 8 04:15:25 F
84 215 MASSOUE Erick V1 22 04:15:35 M
85 197 ROTIN Youry SE 30 04:15:48 M
86 88 RONDEAUX David SE 31 04:15:59 TEAM BABILON M
87 140 GUILLORIT Agnès V1 6 04:16:47 F
88 48 ABDELLAOUI Ismail V2 15 04:16:48 M
89 82 PANCALDI Marie Georges V1 7 04:17:20 F
90 26 DELAPORTE Xavier V1 23 04:17:52 MANIKOU M
91 101 SAIZ Olivier V1 24 04:18:08 M
92 223 BENETTEAU DE LA PRAIRIE Gilles SE 32 04:18:12 M
93 19 MICOLAU Damien SE 33 04:18:34 M
94 20 MICOLAU Sébastien SE 34 04:18:34 GERMINAL M
95 112 ERICHER Eddy V1 25 04:18:52 M
96 199 BARROIS Nicolas SE 35 04:18:53 TEAM GO SPORT M
97 106 MAHE Regis SE 36 04:18:57 M
98 79 BOUVRY Isabelle V2 2 04:19:41 MANIKOU F
99 53 DELAHAYE Christophe V2 16 04:19:55 CLUB MANIKOU M
100 94 BRISARD Pascal V2 17 04:19:55 MANIKOU - TEAM PERFORMANCE NUTRITION M
101 95 CASTRY Bertrand V2 18 04:20:00 MANIKOU M
102 144 MOTTIN Clément SE 37 04:21:48 AIGLON ATHLÉTISME M
103 70 MELKI Emile SE 38 04:22:10 MANIKOU M
104 86 SAXEMARD Fabrice SE 39 04:23:24 M
105 220 JOSEPH Sébastien SE 40 04:24:03 M
106 135 HOSPICE Jean-Pierre V2 19 04:24:14 SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID M
107 203 BOMPY Félix SE 41 04:24:33 POMPY TEAM M
108 8 BERTRAND Claire V1 8 04:24:52 F
109 136 FABREGUES Jérôme V1 26 04:25:06 CLUB MANIKOU M
110 60 CHANTRAIT Cyril V1 27 04:26:46 M
111 194 RETORY Denis V2 20 04:26:54 M
112 127 BAUDIN Frederic-Gilles SE 42 04:26:55 LES BAROUDEURS M
113 120 GOUSMAN Chrystel V2 3 04:26:59 MANIKOU F
114 51 PRIMOT Emmanuel SE 43 04:27:19 M
115 147 FABRICIUS Pierre V3 5 04:29:23 M
116 49 AYATS Aurelien SE 44 04:29:34 M
117 154 TOUCHE Benoit V2 21 04:29:43 MANIKOU M
118 42 JULIENO Charles V2 22 04:30:11 TCHIMBE RAID M
119 27 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 28 04:30:11 M
120 121 ALMAR Nathalie SE 9 04:31:56 F
121 29 CURFS Hubert V3 6 04:35:28 TCHIMBE RAID M
122 17 BELTAN William SE 45 04:35:53 M
123 168 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 23 04:38:42 SPORT D ENTREPRISE M
124 214 DE VASSOIGNE Anthony V1 29 04:39:15 M
125 111 ROMER Rodrigue V1 30 04:39:20 M
126 71 HILLION Claude V1 31 04:39:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
127 28 LOUIS-JOSEPH Michael V1 32 04:39:41 M
128 84 LE COQ Gaël SE 46 04:40:20 M
129 10 ERIDAN Patricia V1 9 04:41:44 FEWOSS GIRLS F
130 125 GUMBS Thierry V1 33 04:41:46 M
131 105 LOUIS Jean-Marcel V2 24 04:41:46 A PENN TOUCHE 972 M
132 90 DUCHEL Rudy SE 47 04:42:01 MIRSA LOISIRS M
133 24 HONORE Yann V1 34 04:43:41 TCHIMBE RAID M
134 40 RAFFIN Hervé V1 35 04:45:12 AMCF M
135 55 VALVERDE Philippe SE 48 04:45:12 M
136 206 PRUDENT Gerard V2 25 04:45:24 M
137 61 HARDOROCK Remi SE 49 04:45:41 M
138 6 DEVILLE Christophe SE 50 04:47:45 TEAM TRAIL VENTÔSE M
139 196 DUPIN Thierry V2 26 04:47:51 LH SA M
140 193 KIBIR Germain V2 27 04:47:56 TCHIMBE RAID M
141 209 SYLVESTRE Didier V1 36 04:48:17 SAM HORIZON2000/TCH RAID M
142 157 MENENDEZ François V2 28 04:48:20 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
143 4 PRUDENT Frédérique V1 10 04:48:36 MANIKOU F
144 99 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Johanne SE 10 04:49:29 SAM HORIZON F
145 195 LAPASSOUSE Corentin SE 51 04:51:16 M
146 176 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 7 04:51:45 ASC ZENITH M
147 39 CAIUS Jean-Albert V2 29 04:52:09 M
148 85 MARTIAL Jose V2 30 04:52:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
149 21 MORVILLE Jean-Louis V1 37 04:53:02 M
150 143 VIAUD Yannick V1 38 04:54:07 CLUB MANIKOU M
151 117 MICHEL Max V4 1 04:54:43 AMCF M
152 131 SONEL-EDOUARD Teddy V1 39 04:55:09 TCHIMBE RAID M
153 50 LAMOTTE Guillaume SE 52 04:55:37 M
154 108 TONDEUR Gaëtan SE 53 04:56:54 RSMA MARTINIQUE M
155 171 BROLLET Odile V1 11 05:01:27 CLUB MANITOU ORGANISATIONS F
156 32 GOSSE Valerie V1 12 05:03:06 TCHIMBE RAID F
157 224 TRILLON Ronan SE 54 05:05:32 M
158 159 DIALLO Judith V1 13 05:12:39 TCHIMBE RAID/SAM HORIZON 2000 F
159 22 BLAMEBLE EPOUSE PASTEL Gaetane SE 11 05:12:39 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
160 89 HILLION Patrick V2 31 05:12:40 TCHIMBE RAID M
161 116 RAPHA Dany V2 4 05:14:18 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
162 178 COLONNETTE Clarisse SE 12 05:16:50 TCHIMBE RAID F
163 80 GOSSE Nicolas SE 55 05:16:57 M
164 77 QUINTIN Jean-Claude V2 32 05:16:58 M
165 166 BELLANC Hugues V1 40 05:21:07 M
166 198 COUTE Marie-José V2 5 05:21:27 MANIKOU F
167 124 BONIFACIE Samy V1 41 05:23:39 M
168 62 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean-Christophe SE 56 05:24:27 M
169 73 BAZILLIO Pascal V1 42 05:24:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
170 192 GERMANY Tatiana V1 14 05:25:31 F
171 191 GERMANY Frederic V1 43 05:25:33 CLUB MANIKOU M
172 158 NAUDIN Dominique V3 1 05:27:41 MANIKOU F
173 18 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 57 05:28:22 M
174 100 CORDIER Theuns SE 58 05:29:07 M
175 41 FILOPON Laure V1 15 05:30:07 TCHIMBE RAID F
176 161 VILLAGEOIS Marie-Louise V2 6 05:30:07 F
177 69 JASKOWIAK Olivier SE 59 05:30:25 M
178 103 FONTEAU Fabienne SE 13 05:30:47 F
179 151 NUZILLAT Jean-Philippe V1 44 05:31:44 M
180 137 LANCLAS Marielle Valerie V1 16 05:38:20 F
181 68 MODERE Sebastien SE 60 05:38:28 M
182 67 DREUX Fabrice V1 45 05:41:04 M
183 59 DREUX Anne Gaelle SE 14 05:41:04 F
184 109 ERICHER Marilyne V1 17 05:42:09 F
185 16 SYMPHOR Xavier SE 61 05:43:28 M
186 207 DE TESSIERES Aymeric V1 46 05:43:41 M
187 12 VELAYOUDON Audray V1 18 05:53:10 FEWOSS F
188 11 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 47 05:53:10 FEWOSS GIRLS M
189 91 BROTHIER Andre V2 33 05:58:14 M
190 52 CHARPENTIER-TITY Georges-Louis V1 48 06:06:54 M